Esiti Scritto I appello
Cognome Nome Esito
ABBONDANZA CHIARA Assente Non Ammesso/a
ADINOLFI ESTER 11 Non Ammesso/a
AHMETSULAJ FLAVIO Assente Non Ammesso/a
AILENEI CALIN ALEXANDRU Assente Non Ammesso/a
AIT ABAIL AYOUB Assente Non Ammesso/a
ALY ZYAD Assente Non Ammesso/a
AMARANTE LUIGI 2 Non Ammesso/a
AMEGNAGLO FOLLY EMMANUEL WILLIAM Ritirato/a Non Ammesso/a
APOSTOLI MATTEO 0 Non Ammesso/a
ATTANASI DAVIDE 16 Ammesso/a
AZZINI ALESSANDRO 8 Non Ammesso/a
BAIDU CONSTANTIN 11 Non Ammesso/a
BARBERA ANDREA Assente Non Ammesso/a
BARBIERI STEFANO Assente Non Ammesso/a
BARONIO MATTIA Assente Non Ammesso/a
BEGNI ANDREA Assente Non Ammesso/a
BEQIRI LIVIA 13 Non Ammesso/a
BETTONI GIULIO CARLO Assente Non Ammesso/a
BIGNOTTI MAURIZIO 11 Non Ammesso/a
BIGNOTTI SILVIA Assente Non Ammesso/a
BLINI MICHELA 15 Ammesso/a
BONA PIERANGELO Assente Non Ammesso/a
BONETTI MARTINA 5 Non Ammesso/a
BONO MARCO Assente Non Ammesso/a
BONOMINI CAMILLA 9 Non Ammesso/a
BOSIO LUCA Assente Non Ammesso/a
BRAGA LUCA 15 Ammesso/a
BRANCATISANO EVSEEV NIKITA 13 Non Ammesso/a
BRIANZA ALICE Assente Non Ammesso/a
CALDARELLA SIMONE Assente Non Ammesso/a
CAMPANA DAVIDE Assente Non Ammesso/a
CANNONE ROBERTO 3 Non Ammesso/a
CASTELNOVO LUCA 15 Ammesso/a
CELA IRFAN Assente Non Ammesso/a
CERESA DAVIDE Assente Non Ammesso/a
COTTI MICHELE Assente Non Ammesso/a
DADA LUCA 17 Ammesso/a
DI ROSALIA STEFANO 2 Non Ammesso/a
DOTTI MARCO Assente Non Ammesso/a
EL LEHLEH AHMED SAMIR MAHMOUD Assente Non Ammesso/a
EL LEHLEH Assente Non Ammesso/a
ERRADI SOUMAYA Assente Non Ammesso/a
FILIPPINI NICOLA 0 Non Ammesso/a
FOLSI THOMAS Assente Non Ammesso/a
ROFIDA SAMIR MAHMOUD MOSTAFA
FRENO DIEGO 9 Non Ammesso/a
GALOPPINI MARCO 12 Non Ammesso/a
GAMBARELLI DANIELE Assente Non Ammesso/a
GELMINI DANIEL Assente Non Ammesso/a
GHIRARDI LUNA ALESSANDRO Assente Non Ammesso/a
GIACOBI MATTEO 3 Non Ammesso/a
GIACOMINI NICOLÒ 3 Non Ammesso/a
GIBERTONI ALESSANDRO 1 Non Ammesso/a
GUERRIERO SOPHIA 5 Non Ammesso/a
GURRIERI GIULIA 7 Non Ammesso/a
HETTIARACHCHI MELANI Assente Non Ammesso/a
INCECCHI FILIPPO MARIA 6 Non Ammesso/a
INTRIERI VANESSA 10 Non Ammesso/a
KACHE TCHEUTCHOUAH ARSENE AURELE 3 Non Ammesso/a KAZIAMA KAVUYA YANNICK AAGAGI Assente Non Ammesso/a
KUMAR ABHISHEK Assente Non Ammesso/a
LANCINI MATTEO 7 Non Ammesso/a
LANGELLOTTI CHRISTIAN 3 Non Ammesso/a
LARISSA MIRCO 5 Non Ammesso/a
LEONE DAVIDE 8 Non Ammesso/a
LIZZA MARCO 26 Ammesso/a