Campionati 2013/2014
GIOVANISSIMI
Data di inizio: 22-09-2013 Data di fine: 04-05-2013
Gironi
PROVINCIALI SPERIMENTALI
PROVINCIALI
Data di inizio: 22-09-2013 Data di fine: 04-05-2013
calendario
22-09-2013 C.G.S. S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO 4-1
22-09-2013 12:00
DOMIO OPICINA 7-0
22-09-2013 FANI OLIMPIA ARIS SAN POLO 0-6
22-09-2013 MONTEBELLO D.B. KRAS 1-9
22-09-2013 ROIANESE ALABARDA 1-1
22-09-2013 SISTIANA D.A. PRO STARANZANO 1-5
22-09-2013 ZAULE TRIESTINA 0-5
29-09-2013 ALABARDA FANI OLIMPIA 9-0
29-09-2013 10:30
ARIS SAN POLO DOMIO 0-11
29-09-2013 KRAS C.G.S. 5-2
29-09-2013 OPICINA SISTIANA D.A. 4-2
29-09-2013 PRO STARANZANO MONTEBELLO D.B. 7-0
29-09-2013 S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO ZAULE 8-1
29-09-2013 TRIESTINA ROIANESE 7-0
06-10-2013 12:00
DOMIO ALABARDA 4-0
06-10-2013 FANI OLIMPIA TRIESTINA 0-11
06-10-2013 ZAULE C.G.S. 0-6
06-10-2013 KRAS PRO STARANZANO 5-0
06-10-2013 MONTEBELLO D.B. OPICINA 1-6
06-10-2013 ROIANESE S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO 0-4
06-10-2013 SISTIANA D.A. ARIS SAN POLO 1-3
13-10-2013 ALABARDA SISTIANA D.A. 6-6
13-10-2013 ARIS SAN POLO MONTEBELLO D.B. 8-2
13-10-2013 C.G.S. ROIANESE 8-0
13-10-2013 OPICINA PRO STARANZANO 1-3
13-10-2013 S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO FANI OLIMPIA 11-0 13-10-2013
10:30
TRIESTINA DOMIO 0-5
13-10-2013 ZAULE KRAS 0-5
16-10-2013 18:30
DOMIO S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO 8-1
20-10-2013 FANI OLIMPIA C.G.S. 0-11
20-10-2013 KRAS OPICINA 3-1
20-10-2013 MONTEBELLO D.B. ALABARDA 2-6
20-10-2013 PRO STARANZANO ARIS SAN POLO 2-1
giornata 1
giornata 2
giornata 3
giornata 4
giornata 5
20-10-2013 ROIANESE ZAULE 5-2
20-10-2013 SISTIANA D.A. TRIESTINA 1-3
27-10-2013 ALABARDA PRO STARANZANO 2-4
27-10-2013 ARIS SAN POLO OPICINA 3-1
30-10-2013 18:30 Barut
C.G.S. DOMIO 3-5
27-10-2013 ROIANESE KRAS 0-3
27-10-2013 S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO SISTIANA D.A. 4-0
27-10-2013 TRIESTINA MONTEBELLO D.B. 6-0
27-10-2013 ZAULE FANI OLIMPIA 10-1
03-11-2013 12:00
DOMIO ZAULE 7-0
03-11-2013 FANI OLIMPIA ROIANESE 1-8
03-11-2013 KRAS ARIS SAN POLO 6-0
03-11-2013 MONTEBELLO D.B. S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO 3-2
03-11-2013 OPICINA ALABARDA 2-3
03-11-2013 PRO STARANZANO TRIESTINA 3-2
03-11-2013 SISTIANA D.A. C.G.S. 0-9
10-11-2013 ALABARDA ARIS SAN POLO 4-3
10-11-2013 C.G.S. MONTEBELLO D.B. 4-1
10-11-2013 FANI OLIMPIA KRAS 1-8
10-11-2013 08:45
ROIANESE DOMIO 0-8
10-11-2013 S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO PRO STARANZANO 2-1
10-11-2013 TRIESTINA OPICINA 2-0
10-11-2013 ZAULE SISTIANA D.A. 5-2
17-11-2013 ARIS SAN POLO TRIESTINA 2-3
17-11-2013 12:00
DOMIO FANI OLIMPIA 12-0
17-11-2013 KRAS ALABARDA 8-0
17-11-2013 MONTEBELLO D.B. ZAULE 3-2
17-11-2013 OPICINA S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO 2-2
17-11-2013 PRO STARANZANO C.G.S. 4-1
17-11-2013 SISTIANA D.A. ROIANESE 0-1
24-11-2013 C.G.S. OPICINA 1-3
24-11-2013 12:00
DOMIO KRAS 1-1
24-11-2013 FANI OLIMPIA SISTIANA D.A. 2-1
24-11-2013 ROIANESE MONTEBELLO D.B. 3-3
24-11-2013 S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO ARIS SAN POLO 2-2
24-11-2013 TRIESTINA ALABARDA 3-1
24-11-2013 ZAULE PRO STARANZANO 1-4
01-12-2013 ALABARDA S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO 2-1
01-12-2013 ARIS SAN POLO C.G.S. 1-5
giornata 6
giornata 7
giornata 8
giornata 9
giornata 10
giornata 11
01-12-2013 KRAS TRIESTINA 3-0
01-12-2013 MONTEBELLO D.B. FANI OLIMPIA 1-2
01-12-2013 OPICINA ZAULE 3-2
01-12-2013 PRO STARANZANO ROIANESE 7-0
01-12-2013 10:30
SISTIANA D.A. DOMIO 0-1
08-12-2013 C.G.S. ALABARDA 4-0
08-12-2013 12:00
DOMIO MONTEBELLO D.B. 13-0
08-12-2013 FANI OLIMPIA PRO STARANZANO 0-8
08-12-2013 ROIANESE OPICINA 0-1
08-12-2013 S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO TRIESTINA 1-2
08-12-2013 SISTIANA D.A. KRAS 0-3
08-12-2013 ZAULE ARIS SAN POLO 0-0
15-12-2013 ALABARDA ZAULE 4-1
15-12-2013 ARIS SAN POLO ROIANESE 10-0
15-12-2013 KRAS S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO 2-3
15-12-2013 MONTEBELLO D.B. SISTIANA D.A. 5-3
15-12-2013 OPICINA FANI OLIMPIA 3-0
15-12-2013 11:30
PRO STARANZANO DOMIO 1-0
15-12-2013 TRIESTINA C.G.S. 1-1
26-01-2014 S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO C.G.S. 2-0
26-01-2014 12:00
OPICINA DOMIO 1-3
26-01-2014 ARIS SAN POLO FANI OLIMPIA 5-3
26-01-2014 KRAS MONTEBELLO D.B. 8-0
26-01-2014 ALABARDA ROIANESE 8-1
26-01-2014 PRO STARANZANO SISTIANA D.A. 4-1
26-01-2014 TRIESTINA ZAULE 2-1
02-02-2014 FANI OLIMPIA ALABARDA 5-5
02-02-2014 12:00
DOMIO ARIS SAN POLO 7-0
02-02-2014 C.G.S. KRAS 1-2
02-02-2014 SISTIANA D.A. OPICINA 1-3
02-02-2014 MONTEBELLO D.B. PRO STARANZANO 1-5
02-02-2014 ZAULE S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO 0-0
02-02-2014 ROIANESE TRIESTINA 1-7
08-02-2014 18:30
ALABARDA DOMIO 1-6
09-02-2014 TRIESTINA FANI OLIMPIA 9-0
09-02-2014 C.G.S. ZAULE 4-0
09-02-2014 PRO STARANZANO KRAS 2-1
09-02-2014 OPICINA MONTEBELLO D.B. 1-2
09-02-2014 S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO ROIANESE 7-2
09-02-2014 ARIS SAN POLO SISTIANA D.A. 8-3
giornata 12
giornata 13
giornata 14
giornata 15
giornata 16
16-02-2014 SISTIANA D.A. ALABARDA 3-2
16-02-2014 MONTEBELLO D.B. ARIS SAN POLO 2-2
16-02-2014 ROIANESE C.G.S. 0-6
16-02-2014 PRO STARANZANO OPICINA 5-0
16-02-2014 FANI OLIMPIA S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO 1-2 16-02-2014
12:00
DOMIO TRIESTINA 0-1
16-02-2014 KRAS ZAULE 8-0
13-03-2014 18:00
S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO DOMIO 1-1
23-02-2014 C.G.S. FANI OLIMPIA 4-1
23-02-2014 OPICINA KRAS 2-5
23-02-2014 ALABARDA MONTEBELLO D.B. 0-4
23-02-2014 ARIS SAN POLO PRO STARANZANO 2-4
23-02-2014 ZAULE ROIANESE 1-4
23-02-2014 TRIESTINA SISTIANA D.A. 9-1
02-03-2014 PRO STARANZANO ALABARDA 6-2
02-03-2014 OPICINA ARIS SAN POLO 3-1
02-03-2014 12:00
DOMIO C.G.S. 3-0
02-03-2014 KRAS ROIANESE 13-1
02-03-2014 SISTIANA D.A. S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO 0-4
02-03-2014 MONTEBELLO D.B. TRIESTINA 1-7
02-03-2014 FANI OLIMPIA ZAULE 5-2
09-03-2014 09:00
ZAULE DOMIO 0-3
09-03-2014 ROIANESE FANI OLIMPIA 2-7
09-03-2014 ARIS SAN POLO KRAS 1-3
09-03-2014 S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO MONTEBELLO D.B. 3-1
09-03-2014 ALABARDA OPICINA 1-0
09-03-2014 TRIESTINA PRO STARANZANO 4-1
09-03-2014 C.G.S. SISTIANA D.A. 3-1
16-03-2014 ARIS SAN POLO ALABARDA 3-1
16-03-2014 MONTEBELLO D.B. C.G.S. 0-3
16-03-2014 KRAS FANI OLIMPIA 9-0
16-03-2014 12:00
DOMIO ROIANESE 9-0
16-03-2014 PRO STARANZANO S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO 5-1
16-03-2014 OPICINA TRIESTINA 1-3
16-03-2014 SISTIANA D.A. ZAULE 3-5
23-03-2014 TRIESTINA ARIS SAN POLO 8-1
23-03-2014 10:30
FANI OLIMPIA DOMIO 0-7
23-03-2014 ALABARDA KRAS 0-3
23-03-2014 ZAULE MONTEBELLO D.B. 3-6
giornata 17
giornata 18
giornata 19
giornata 20
giornata 21
giornata 22
23-03-2014 S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO OPICINA 1-0
23-03-2014 C.G.S. PRO STARANZANO 1-1
23-03-2014 ROIANESE SISTIANA D.A. 0-3
30-03-2014 OPICINA C.G.S. 2-2
30-03-2014 10:30
KRAS DOMIO 2-2
30-03-2014 SISTIANA D.A. FANI OLIMPIA 1-3
30-03-2014 MONTEBELLO D.B. ROIANESE 6-0
30-03-2014 ARIS SAN POLO S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO 2-1
30-03-2014 ALABARDA TRIESTINA 1-5
30-03-2014 PRO STARANZANO ZAULE 4-0
06-04-2014 S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO ALABARDA 2-1
06-04-2014 C.G.S. ARIS SAN POLO 5-2
06-04-2014 TRIESTINA KRAS 4-0
06-04-2014 FANI OLIMPIA MONTEBELLO D.B. 2-1
06-04-2014 ZAULE OPICINA 1-3
06-04-2014 ROIANESE PRO STARANZANO 1-1
06-04-2014 12:00
DOMIO SISTIANA D.A. 7-0
27-04-2014 ALABARDA C.G.S. 1-0 Risultato in verifica
27-04-2014 12:00
MONTEBELLO D.B. DOMIO 0-2
27-04-2014 PRO STARANZANO FANI OLIMPIA 6-0
27-04-2014 OPICINA ROIANESE 3-1
27-04-2014 TRIESTINA S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO 5-1
27-04-2014 KRAS SISTIANA D.A. 7-3
27-04-2014 ARIS SAN POLO ZAULE 1-0
04-05-2014 ZAULE ALABARDA 2-2
04-05-2014 ROIANESE ARIS SAN POLO 0-4
04-05-2014 S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO KRAS 2-1
04-05-2014 SISTIANA D.A. MONTEBELLO D.B. 5-4
04-05-2014 FANI OLIMPIA OPICINA 4-2
04-05-2014 12:00
DOMIO PRO STARANZANO 2-1
04-05-2014 C.G.S. TRIESTINA 0-3
giornata 23
giornata 24
giornata 25
giornata 26
classifica
SQUADRA PT G V N P GF GS DR
TRIESTINA 67 26 22 1 3 112 26 86
DOMIO 66 26 21 3 2 134 13 121
KRAS 62 26 20 2 4 123 27 96
PRO STARANZANO 62 26 20 2 4 94 32 62
S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO 46 26 14 4 8 69 46 23
C.G.S. 45 26 14 3 9 88 39 49
ARIS SAN POLO 36 26 11 3 12 71 77 -6
OPICINA 32 26 10 2 14 48 59 -11
ALABARDA 31 26 9 4 13 63 79 -16
MONTEBELLO D.B. 23 26 7 2 17 50 112 -62
FANI OLIMPIA 22 26 7 1 18 38 154 -116
ROIANESE 15 26 4 3 19 31 130 -99
ZAULE 12 26 3 3 20 39 98 -59
SISTIANA D.A. 10 26 3 1 22 42 110 -68
GIOVANISSIMI
gli atleti
Atleta Squadra
staff tecnico
Buratelli Davide GIOVANISSIMI
Causo Saverio GIOVANISSIMI
Cepach Kevin GIOVANISSIMI
Cherin Alex GIOVANISSIMI
Coslovich Marco GIOVANISSIMI
Davide Giacomo GIOVANISSIMI
Esposito Matteo GIOVANISSIMI
Fabrizio Carlo GIOVANISSIMI
Furlan Luca GIOVANISSIMI
Goxaj Alessio GIOVANISSIMI
Krasniqui Xenis GIOVANISSIMI
Migliore Jacopo GIOVANISSIMI
Millo Andrea GIOVANISSIMI
Piccini Paolo GIOVANISSIMI
Scaligine Lorenzo GIOVANISSIMI
Serafini Daniele GIOVANISSIMI
Stante Stefano GIOVANISSIMI
Sterle Erik GIOVANISSIMI
Stojanovic David GIOVANISSIMI
Vasta Tiziano GIOVANISSIMI
Viezzoli Luca GIOVANISSIMI
Zalutskyy Vasyl GIOVANISSIMI
Bagordo Andrea Fantuz Cesare Racovaz Gabriele
SPERIMENTALI
Data di inizio: 19-01-2014 Data di fine: 11-05-2014
calendario
19-01-2014 BEARZI REANESE 1-2
19-01-2014 COM. FONTANAFREDDA TRIESTE CALCIO 0-0 20-03-2014
15:30
DOMIO ESPERIA 97 5-0
19-01-2014 S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO OL3 4-1
26-01-2014 ESPERIA 97 COM. FONTANAFREDDA 0-8
25-01-2014 17:30
OL3 DOMIO 0-4
26-01-2014 REANESE S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO 3-1
26-01-2014 TRIESTE CALCIO BEARZI 1-3
02-02-2014 BEARZI COM. FONTANAFREDDA 3-1
16-03-2014 10:30
DOMIO REANESE 0-2
02-02-2014 ESPERIA 97 OL3 0-3
02-02-2014 S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO TRIESTE CALCIO 3-2
09-02-2014 BEARZI ESPERIA 97 12-0
09-02-2014 COM. FONTANAFREDDA S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO 0-1
09-02-2014 REANESE OL3 4-0
09-02-2014 10:30
TRIESTE CALCIO DOMIO 4-0
16-02-2014 10:30
DOMIO COM. FONTANAFREDDA 0-5
16-02-2014 ESPERIA 97 REANESE 0-2
16-02-2014 OL3 TRIESTE CALCIO 0-2
16-02-2014 S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO BEARZI 0-3
23-02-2014 10:30
BEARZI DOMIO 4-0
23-02-2014 COM. FONTANAFREDDA OL3 11-0
23-02-2014 S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO ESPERIA 97 2-3
23-02-2014 TRIESTE CALCIO REANESE 1-3
02-03-2014 10:30
DOMIO S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO 1-3
02-03-2014 ESPERIA 97 TRIESTE CALCIO 1-6
02-03-2014 OL3 BEARZI 0-12
02-03-2014 REANESE COM. FONTANAFREDDA 0-1
23-03-2014 REANESE BEARZI 0-1
giornata 1
giornata 2
giornata 3
giornata 4
giornata 5
giornata 6
giornata 7
giornata 8
23-03-2014 TRIESTE CALCIO COM. FONTANAFREDDA 1-1 23-03-2014
10:30
ESPERIA 97 DOMIO 1-4
23-03-2014 OL3 S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO 1-1
30-03-2014 COM. FONTANAFREDDA ESPERIA 97 4-0
30-03-2014 10:30
DOMIO OL3 0-3
30-03-2014 S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO REANESE 0-2
30-03-2014 BEARZI TRIESTE CALCIO 3-0
06-04-2014 COM. FONTANAFREDDA BEARZI 0-2
06-04-2014 10:30
REANESE DOMIO 5-3
06-04-2014 OL3 ESPERIA 97 2-1
06-04-2014 TRIESTE CALCIO S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO 3-2
27-04-2014 ESPERIA 97 BEARZI 1-13
27-04-2014 S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO COM. FONTANAFREDDA 1-6
27-04-2014 OL3 REANESE 0-3
27-04-2014 10:30
DOMIO TRIESTE CALCIO 2-4
29-04-2014 18:30
COM. FONTANAFREDDA DOMIO 5-1
01-05-2014 REANESE ESPERIA 97 3-0
01-05-2014 TRIESTE CALCIO OL3 4-0
01-05-2014 BEARZI S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO 7-1
04-05-2014 10:30
DOMIO BEARZI 0-2
04-05-2014 OL3 COM. FONTANAFREDDA 1-4
04-05-2014 ESPERIA 97 S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO 3-3
04-05-2014 REANESE TRIESTE CALCIO 1-0
11-05-2014 10:30
S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO DOMIO 4-0
11-05-2014 TRIESTE CALCIO ESPERIA 97 6-0
11-05-2014 BEARZI OL3 5-0
11-05-2014 COM. FONTANAFREDDA REANESE 2-0
giornata 9
giornata 10
giornata 11
giornata 12
giornata 13
giornata 14
classifica
SQUADRA PT G V N P GF GS DR
BEARZI 39 14 13 0 1 71 6 65
REANESE 33 14 11 0 3 30 10 20
COM. FONTANAFREDDA 29 14 9 2 3 48 10 38
TRIESTE CALCIO 23 14 7 2 5 34 19 15
S. CANZIAN D'ISONZO 17 14 5 2 7 26 35 -9
OL3 10 14 3 1 10 11 55 -44
DOMIO 9 14 3 0 11 20 42 -22
ESPERIA 97 4 14 1 1 12 10 73 -63
GIOVANISSIMI SPERIMENTALI
gli atleti
Atleta Squadra
staff tecnico
Biloslavo Davide GIOVANISSIMI SPERIMENTALI Bonut Alberto GIOVANISSIMI SPERIMENTALI Brundo Lorenzo GIOVANISSIMI SPERIMENTALI Germani Andrea GIOVANISSIMI SPERIMENTALI Idrizoski Melvin GIOVANISSIMI SPERIMENTALI Kocjancic Riccardo GIOVANISSIMI SPERIMENTALI
Macor Davide GIOVANISSIMI SPERIMENTALI
Maggiore Alessandro GIOVANISSIMI SPERIMENTALI Miceli Davide GIOVANISSIMI SPERIMENTALI Parovel Dennis GIOVANISSIMI SPERIMENTALI
Pregi Matteo GIOVANISSIMI SPERIMENTALI
Segarelli Giulio GIOVANISSIMI SPERIMENTALI
Sorgo Matteo GIOVANISSIMI SPERIMENTALI
Zuliani Alessandro GIOVANISSIMI SPERIMENTALI
Fantuz Cesare Parcely Mirko Umek Dario