Maratona di Suviana
Gara Maratona Data 20/05/2018
Generale
pos pett. atleta sex cat. team race time real time gap medi
a
p.cat naz
132 LUPO FRANCESCO M
SM35 ATLETICA IMOLA 2:57:21 4:121 ITA
2:57:21
154 GABBANINI LUCA M
SM50 GR.POD.ROSSINI 3:19:43 +22:22 4:432 ITA
3:19:43
146 GUADAGNINI GIUSEPPE M
SM55 MONTECATINI MARATHON 3:19:44 +22:24 4:443 ITA
3:19:44
122 MENNA ANTONIO M
SM501
ATL.SACMIAVIS IMOLA 3:29:53 +32:33 4:584 ITA
3:29:53
190 BAZZI GIACOMO M
SM401
GSD LIBERTAS LA TORRE 3:30:59 +33:39 5:005 ITA
3:30:59
100 RAPEZZI ETTORE M
SM502
POD.PONTELUNGO 3:34:02 +36:41 5:046 ITA
3:34:02
64 MARCHESINI MARIO M
SM402
POLISPORTIVA CENTESE 3:35:41 +38:20 5:067 ITA
3:35:41
105 PERILLO MICHELE M
SM551
RASCHIANI TRIATHLON 3:36:17 +38:56 5:078 ITA
3:36:17
170 CARTEI GIANLUCA M
SM601
ATLETICA PRATO 3:37:00 +39:40 5:089 ITA
3:37:00
66 FERRARI WAINER M
SM503
ASD POL. RUBIERA 3:40:05 +42:44 5:1210 ITA
3:40:05
90 STUMPO RAFFAELE M
SM451
ASD LA GALLA ATLETICA 3:42:45 +45:24 5:1611 ITA
3:42:45
163 DE STEFANO DANIELA F
SF35 ASD CORRI CASTROVILLARI 3:43:00 +45:39 5:1712 ITA
3:43:00
120 MICHELONI MARCO M
SM351
G.S.D.RUN…DAGI 3:45:24 +48:03 5:2013 ITA
3:45:24
173 CARACCIOLI MIMMO M
SM504
TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI 3:48:50 +51:30 5:2514 ITA
3:48:50
125 MATTEONI CARLO M
SM403
G.S.D.RUN…DAG 3:49:52 +52:31 5:2615 ITA
3:49:52
102 PONCHIONE ALESSANDRO M
SM505
ASD GATE-CRAL INPS 3:50:39 +53:18 5:2716 ITA
3:50:39
151 GARGANI SABRINA F
SF50 ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO 3:52:52 +55:31 5:3117 ITA
3:52:52
186 BETTI CHIARA F
SF40 GSD LIBERTAS LA TORRE 3:52:53 +55:32 5:3118 ITA
3:52:53
187 BERTI IAGO M
SM352
SILVANO FEDI ASD 3:57:13 +59:52 5:3719 ITA
3:57:13
183 BIGI LUCIANO M
SM602
SOC.MARATONA ALZHEIMER 3:57:55 +1:00:34 5:3820 ITA
3:57:55
174 CAPRISTO NATALINO M
SM404
RASCHIANI TRIATHLON 3:59:42 +1:02:21 5:4021 ITA
3:59:42
89 TAGLIANETTI MIRKO M
SM353
SILVANO FEDI ASD 3:59:54 +1:02:33 5:4122 ITA
3:59:54
139 LAURENZA DOMENICO M
SM405
RUNCARD 4:03:30 +1:06:09 5:4623 ITA
4:03:30
113 NOTTOLI ALBERTO M
SM506
G.S.D. RUN…DAGI 4:05:14 +1:07:53 5:4824 ITA
4:05:14
142 INCERPI MICHELE M
SM507
G.S.D. RUN…DAGI 4:05:47 +1:08:26 5:4925 ITA
4:05:47
130 MAIANI MASSIMO M
SM552
ATL.MARCIATORI MUGELLO 4:06:38 +1:09:17 5:5026 ITA
4:06:38
166 CLARICHETTI MAURO M
SM553
ASD TERRE DEL MANGIA 4:06:58 +1:09:37 5:5127 ITA
4:06:58
69 IANNELLA ANTONIO ROCCO M
SM452
MONTECATINI MARATHON 4:08:37 +1:11:17 5:5328 ITA
4:08:37
172 CARDELLI MIRCO M
SM453
MONTECATINI MARATHON 4:09:46 +1:12:25 5:5529 ITA
4:09:46
73 SCHETTINO ROSARIO M
SM454
BO429 4:13:16 +1:15:55 6:0030 ITA
4:13:16
92 SOAVE CLAUDIO M
SM508
ATLETICA CALDERARA 4:13:16 +1:15:55 6:0031 ITA
4:13:16
175 CALAMAI STEFANO M
SM509
RUNCARD 4:13:26 +1:16:05 6:0032 ITA
4:13:26
71 MICHELAGNOLI CRISTIANO M
SM455
CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO 4:15:52 +1:18:32 6:0333 ITA
4:15:52
179 BRONZIN LORENZO M
SM406
9,92 RUNNING ASD 4:16:27 +1:19:06 6:0434 ITA
4:16:27
118 MIGLIARO LUIGINIO M
SM554
MARATONETI GENOVESI 4:17:08 +1:19:47 6:0535 ITA
4:17:08
87 TEGGI MAURIZIO M
SM603
AQUADELA BOLOGNA 4:19:45 +1:22:24 6:0936 ITA
4:19:45
193 BARBIERI ALBERTO M
SM456
POD.PONTELUNGO 4:20:07 +1:22:46 6:0937 ITA
4:20:07
107 PEDERZANI PIERO M
SM457
ACQUADELA 4:21:23 +1:24:02 6:1138 ITA
4:21:23
91 SPICHETTI ANTONIO M
SM604
PRATO NORD 4:22:01 +1:24:40 6:1239 ITA
4:22:01
106 PEPE TONIO M
SM458
MISANO PODISMO 4:23:58 +1:26:37 6:1540 ITA
4:23:58
95 SALIMBENE GIORGIO M
SM605
ATLETICA FIRENZE 4:25:24 +1:28:03 6:1741 ITA
4:25:24
115 NICOLUSSI MOTZE BRUNO M
SM606
GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO 4:26:46 +1:29:26 6:1942 ITA
4:26:46
116 NICCOLAI CRISTIANO M
SM407
ASCD SILVANO FEDI 4:26:47 +1:29:26 6:1943 ITA
4:26:47
159 FACCHINELLI DANIEL M
SM408
ROAD RUNNER CLUB MI 4:27:03 +1:29:42 6:1944 ITA
4:27:03
99 RENZI QUIRINO M
SM555
ATHLETIC TEAM PIOLTELLO 4:29:10 +1:31:50 6:2245 ITA
4:29:10
68 MORELLI MASSIMILIANO M
SM5010
AICS PISA 4:31:08 +1:33:47 6:2546 ITA
4:31:08
182 BISETTI IVAN M
SM556
ATLETICA CALDERARA 4:31:39 +1:34:18 6:2647 ITA
4:31:39
76 ZAMBELLI ALBERTO M
SM607
LOLLI AUTO ASD 4:31:56 +1:34:35 6:2648 ITA
4:31:56
192 BARDAZZI FILIPPO M
SM354
RUNCARD 4:34:29 +1:37:08 6:3049 ITA
4:34:29
165 CRISTOFORI FABIO M
SM557
POL.PORTA SARAGOZZA 4:34:33 +1:37:12 6:3050 ITA
4:34:33
145 GUERRIERI GRAZIANO M
SM651
ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE 4:35:38 +1:38:17 6:3151 ITA
4:35:38
133 LODOVISI STEFANO M
SM558
POD. PONTELUNGO 4:36:39 +1:39:18 6:3352 ITA
4:36:39
196 BALBONI SILVIA F
SF401
G.P.CAI PISTOIA 4:38:10 +1:40:50 6:3553 ITA
4:38:10
124 MELANI ALESSANDRO M
SM409
SOC. CAI PISTOIA 4:38:44 +1:41:23 6:3654 ITA
4:38:44
141 INNOCENTI SIMONE M
SM5011
PRATO NORD 4:38:44 +1:41:23 6:3655 ITA
4:38:44
79 PLONER LUIGI M
SM652
PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 4:40:23 +1:43:02 6:3856 ITA
4:40:23
185 BEVILACQUA ANDREA M
SM5012
ATL.CALDERARA TECNOPLAST 4:44:41 +1:47:20 6:4457 ITA
4:44:41
131 MACCHIONI CLAUDIO M
SM4010
RUNCARD 4:45:06 +1:47:45 6:4558 ITA
4:45:06
157 FEDI LORENZO M
SM5013
ASCD SILVANO FEDI 4:45:58 +1:48:37 6:4659 ITA
4:45:58
www.endu.net
Cronometraggio a cura di: MySDAM Official Timer - Dapiware
20/05/2018 16:28 3 Pagina 1 diGenerale
pos pett. atleta sex cat. team race time real time gap medi
a
p.cat naz
109 PAOLACCI CLAUDIO M
SM4011
ASCD SILVANO FEDI 4:47:15 +1:49:54 6:4860 ITA
4:47:15
119 MICHIELAZZO VANNILEO M
SM701
BIONIC RUNNING TEAM 4:47:27 +1:50:07 6:4861 ITA
4:47:27
81 ZANELLI ALESSIO M
SM559
MARATHON CREMONA 4:49:04 +1:51:43 6:5162 ITA
4:49:04
85 TILL IAN CHARLES M
SM5510
MARATHON CREMONA 4:49:05 +1:51:45 6:5163 ITA
4:49:05
140 INTROCASO ISABELLA F
SF402
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO 4:50:04 +1:52:43 6:5264 ITA
4:50:04
156 FIORENTINI EMILIANO M
SM4012
PU 0025 4:50:14 +1:52:54 6:5265 ITA
4:50:14
161 ESPOSITO MONICA F
SF551
EASY RUNNER 4:50:28 +1:53:08 6:5366 ITA
4:50:28
129 MALAVASI MAURO M
SM355
GRUPPO SPORTIVO 3,30 4:50:54 +1:53:34 6:5367 ITA
4:50:54
135 LO BIANCO CARMINE M
SM608
POL. COOP.CERAMICA DI 4:52:45 +1:55:24 6:5668 ITA
4:52:45
126 MASCIA ALESSANDRO M
SM4013
CITTANOVA 4:53:18 +1:55:57 6:5769 ITA
4:53:18
198 BACCHI SIMONA F
SF403
CITTANOVA 4:53:18 +1:55:57 6:5770 ITA
4:53:18
164 DE SANTIS MIRCO M
SM5014
UISP PROV.BOLOGNA 4:57:46 +2:00:25 7:0371 ITA
4:57:46
103 POLI FEDERICO M
SM356
CRAL COPIT 4:58:27 +2:01:06 7:0472 ITA
4:58:27
74 BUCCI MARINA F
SF501
PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 5:00:23 +2:03:02 7:0773 ITA
5:00:23
75 BENVENUTI MASSIMO M
SM5511
POD.CAPANNESE IL GIRASOLE 5:00:23 +2:03:02 7:0774 ITA
5:00:23
110 PAGLIONE ENZO M
SM459
CLUB SUPER MARATHON 5:01:18 +2:03:57 7:0875 ITA
5:01:18
134 LOCATELLI FERDINANDO M
SM609
RUNNERS BERGAMO 5:02:11 +2:04:50 7:0976 ITA
5:02:11
78 CAPPELLARI IVAN M
SM357
TRAIL RUNNING PROJET 5:02:31 +2:05:10 7:1077 ITA
5:02:31
77 CHITI ANNA LIA F
SF552
TRAIL RUNNING PROJET 5:02:32 +2:05:12 7:1078 ITA
5:02:32
97 RIZZITELLI MICHELE M
SM702
ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA 5:04:57 +2:07:36 7:1379 ITA
5:04:57
93 SAVIELLO PAOLO M
SM5015
YOUNG RUNNING 5:05:29 +2:08:08 7:1480 ITA
5:05:29
168 CERQUENI VITTORIO M
SM6010
US PRIMIERO ADS 5:06:04 +2:08:43 7:1581 ITA
5:06:04
162 DELLAPIANA FAUSTO M
SM653
RUNNERS BERGAMO 5:06:16 +2:08:55 7:1582 ITA
5:06:16
108 PARONI MARIA SOLE F
SF351
RUNNERS SALO' 5:06:32 +2:09:11 7:1583 ITA
5:06:32
158 FAVA ASSUNTA F
SF502
CITTANOVA 5:06:33 +2:09:12 7:1584 ITA
5:06:33
191 BASLETTA FAUSTO M
SM654
RUNCARD 5:08:40 +2:11:19 7:1885 ITA
5:08:40
150 GARGANO ANGELA F
SF553
ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA 5:09:08 +2:11:47 7:1986 ITA
5:09:08
155 FUNGHI ENZO M
SM751
CLUB SUPER MARATHON 5:09:08 +2:11:47 7:1987 ITA
5:09:08
94 SARACINI GIORGIO M
SM655
CITTANOVA 5:10:24 +2:13:03 7:2188 ITA
5:10:24
63 GEMMA LORENZO M
SM6011
G.P. AVIS FORLI 5:11:13 +2:13:53 7:2289 ITA
5:11:13
83 VANDELLI ALIGI M
SM703
GP LA GUGLIA 5:14:40 +2:17:19 7:2790 ITA
5:14:40
199 ARENA MARCELLO M
SM6012
ROMA ATLETICA FOOTWORKS 5:14:50 +2:17:29 7:2791 ITA
5:14:50
82 ZANABONI MARIA RITA F
SF601
AMICI SPORT BRIOSCO 5:15:12 +2:17:52 7:2892 ITA
5:15:12
98 RIGHI SILVIA F
SF503
TRICOLORA SPORT 5:15:20 +2:17:59 7:2893 ITA
5:15:20
152 GANZERLI IVANO M
SM6013
PASSO CAPPONI 5:15:37 +2:18:17 7:2894 ITA
5:15:37
67 ZANETTI LUCA M
SM4510
ASD S. SPIRITO TRAIL 5:16:58 +2:19:37 7:3095 ITA
5:16:58
195 COLOMBO MAURIZIO M
SM6014
ROAD RUNNER CLUB MI 5:18:45 +2:21:24 7:3396 ITA
5:18:45
86 TERENZIANI CRISTINA F
SF602
CITTANOVA 5:22:07 +2:24:46 7:3897 ITA
5:22:07
96 RUOTOLO TIZIANO M
SM4014
ATLETICA MONTECATINI 5:22:35 +2:25:14 7:3898 ITA
5:22:35
80 ZOLI DANIELE M
SM6015
GPA LUGHESINA 5:26:40 +2:29:19 7:4499 ITA
5:26:40
136 LILLO LUIGINA F
SF504
UISP PROV.BOLOGNA 5:29:29 +2:32:09 7:48100 ITA
5:29:29
200 ANCORA VITO PIERO M
SM656
PRO PATRIA CUS MILANO 5:31:19 +2:33:58 7:51101 ITA
5:31:19
128 MALAVASI PAOLO M
SM657
GRUPPO SPORTIVO 3.30 5:31:50 +2:34:30 7:51102 ITA
5:31:50
65 NERI GIOVANNI M
SM752
9,92 RUNNING ASD 5:31:52 +2:34:31 7:51103 ITA
5:31:52
101 RAMPONI NEVA F
SF505
MONTE SAN PIETRO BO 5:32:06 +2:34:45 7:52104 ITA
5:32:06
114 NORDIO FILIPPO M
SM4511
TEAM GRANAROLO 5:38:20 +2:41:00 8:01105 ITA
5:38:20
184 BIANCONI PAOLO M
SM5512
VALDALPONI DE MEGNI 5:38:21 +2:41:00 8:01106 ITA
5:38:21
171 CAROSELLA FEDERICO M
SM658
IL CRAMPO 5:40:38 +2:43:18 8:04107 ITA
5:40:38
138 LETTIERI ROSA F
SF651
SAN DAMIANESE BRUGHERIO 5:40:57 +2:43:36 8:04108 ITA
5:40:57
176 CAGGIANO VITO NICOLA M
SM704
9,92 RUNNING ASD 5:44:11 +2:46:50 8:09109 ITA
5:44:11
143 GUIDI ELISABETTA F
SF451
9,92 RUNNING ASD 5:44:11 +2:46:50 8:09110 ITA
5:44:11
153 GAMBAIANI MAURO M
SM5016
PICO RUNNERS 5:45:08 +2:47:48 8:10111 ITA
5:45:08
137 LICCARDI MARIO M
SM705
CLUB SUPER MARATHON 5:50:17 +2:52:57 8:18112 ITA
5:50:17
169 CASALGRANDI GABRIELLA F
SF506
CIRC. RICR. CITTANOVA 5:53:24 +2:56:04 8:22113 ITA
5:53:24
121 MERIGGIANI ELISA F
SF452
POLISPORTIVA PORTA 5:53:25 +2:56:04 8:22114 ITA
5:53:25
70 MOCELLIN MARINA F
SF652
BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 5:53:25 +2:56:04 8:22115 ITA
5:53:25
104 PINO DOMENICO M
SM659
POD. MONTE SAN PIETRO 5:53:25 +2:56:04 8:22116 ITA
5:53:25
160 ESTERASI CHIARA F
SF404
CRAL COPIT 6:06:00 +3:08:40 8:40117 ITA
6:06:00
111 PACINOTTI PIERPAOLO M
SM4512
>LA STANCA PT 6:06:01 +3:08:40 8:40118 ITA
6:06:01
149 GAVAZZENI GIOVANNA CARLA
F
SF603
PANTERA ROSA 6:28:48 +3:31:27 9:12119 ITA
6:28:48
72 BIAGINI ANDREA M
SM5017
ASD G.P. LA GUGLIA 6:34:13 +3:36:53 9:20120 ITA
6:34:13
188 BERRUGI FRANCA F
SF507
CLUB SUPER MARATHON 6:52:58 +3:55:37 9:47121 ITA
6:52:58
84 TOSCHI GIANFRANCO M
SM5513
CLUB SUPER MARATHON 6:52:58 +3:55:37 9:47122 ITA
6:52:58
www.endu.net
Cronometraggio a cura di: MySDAM Official Timer - Dapiware
20/05/2018 16:28 3 Pagina 2 diGenerale
pos pett. atleta sex cat. team race time real time gap medi
a
p.cat naz
180 BORGONCINO MARIA CRISTINA
F
SF554
ASD ATHLETIC RUN 6:55:01 +3:57:40 9:50123 ITA
6:55:01
189 BELLOTTI GASPARE M
SM5514
ASD ATHLETIC RUN 6:55:02 +3:57:41 9:50124 ITA
6:55:02
177 BUSSA VITO M
SM5018
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO 7:19:10 +4:21:49 10:24125 ITA
7:19:10
148 GINO PAOLO FRANCESCO M
SM5515
G.S.CASTELLANA GOZZANO 7:19:10 +4:21:49 10:24126 ITA
7:19:10
Cronometraggio a cura di: MySDAM Official Timer - Dapiware
www.endu.net
Pagina 3 di 320/05/2018 16:28