POGGIOLO 2010
1 CARDELLI GIUSEPPE PIEVE S.STEFANO 1.52”14 101
2 MORONI UGO SIDERMEC 1.57”21 161
3 MARAZZI GIUSEPPE LIBERO 1.59”42 4
4 PIAZZA MARCO 100KM PASSATORE 2.00”07 21
5 BENTIVOGLIO ENZO L'AIRONE 2.00”35 114
6 BUCCI ANTONIO A.2000 PESCARA 2.01”17 159
7 VEDILEI ENRICO COLLEMARATHON 2.01”58 1
8 GHEZZI MATTEO VALETUDO SKYR.IT. 2.02”00 3
9 FANTON LORIS SPORTING RUN 2.03”00 59
10 DI GIORGIO ANDREA SURFING SHOP 2.06”15 10
11 MORONI LORENZO GSM ANTRACCOLI 2.06”25 20
12 MARINI MARCO AVIS ASCOLI 2.06”35 16
13 PENNACCHINI LUCA POD.S.SEPOLCRO 2.06”42 95
14 MORELLI PAOLO PASTA GRANAROLO 2.07”16 66
15 BARTOLUCCI LUCA SACMI IMOLA 2.08”39 42
16 VINCI MARCO TOSCOROMAGNOLA 2.10”48 11
17 SORDONI SILVANO POL.CANDIA AN 2.13”05 126
18 CARLUCCI MATTEO TRI IRON 2.13”22 137
19 VENTURINI CORRADO LIBERO 2.13”45 58
20 FRATTINI GABRIELE TOSCOROMAGNOLA 2.15”19 136
21 GHETTI CRISTIAN LIBERO 2.15”20 145
22 GUERRI MARCO PASTA GRANAROLO 2.15”47 64
23 GEMINIANI DAVIDE AVIS C.BOLOGNESE 2.17”26 14
24 FERENDES ROBERTO ATL.PARCO CEDRI 2.17”35 97
25 DE BERNARDI PAOLO SIDERMEC 2.18”02 94
26 TROVO' LUIGI ATL.PARCO CEDRI 2.20”20 100
27 CAMILLONI LEONARDO ENERGIA RECANATI 2.21”11 41 28 LARI FRANCESCO POL.MONTE S.PIETRO 2.22”06 105
29 AMARETTI ALBERTO 100KM PASSATORE 2.22”25 57
30 CIMBOLI SIMONE NUOVA A.LASTRA 2.22”29 148
31 DALL'OSSO CARLO LIBERO 2.22”50 157
32 GALEATI GIANLUCA SACMI IMOLA 2.22”58 5
33 PIZZIRANI MASSIMO PASTA GRANAROLO 2.23”02 67
34 GIRANI GIUSEPPE LIBERO 2.23”28 163
35 BIAGIOTTI DANILO SPIRITO TRAIL 2.23”29 109
36 MELARI MASSIMO AVIS C.BOLOGNESE 2.23”30 31
37 BENNATI MAURO AVIS SUZZARA 2.24”00 45
38 SAMORE' FABIO TOSCOROMAGNOLA 2.24”40 12
39 BRANCALEONE GIANLUCA PASTA GRANAROLO 2.24”50 70
40 CANU PIERLUIGI PASTA GRANAROLO 2.25”50 73
41 ARTIOLI LUCIANO AVIS SUZZARA 2.27”22 48
42 SPINA GIANLUCA CITTANOVA 2.27”46 122
43 GIANNONI RICCARDO AVIS C.BOLOGNESE 2.28”08 22
44 ALBERONI STEFANO PASTA GRANAROLO 2.28”10 61
45 DANESI MASSIMO S.PANCRAZIO 2.28”10 24
46 TASSINARI FABRIZIO LIBERO 2.28”20 84
47 PIERLUIGI GIANNI POD.FRENTANI 2.28”21 125
48 CHIAVAROLI FABIO POD.FRENTANI 2.28”58 142
49 LEONARDI LAMBERTO COOP C.IMOLA 2.29”10 39
50 MICCOLI SALVATORE RAVONA 2.30”02 166
51 KARA HUSEYIN USA 2.30”19 133
52 SANARICO DONATO PASTA GRANAROLO 2.30”22 69
53 MONTANARI ENRICO RENO BIKE 2.30”48 7
54 BARBIERI MARCO SPIRITO TRAIL 2.31”15 9
55 LAGHI MAURO AVIS C.BOLOGNESE 2.31”20 43
56 SPERANDIO CARLO POL.CANDIA AN 2.31”30 51
57 EVIANI ENZO ATLETICA 85 2.31”35 81
58 LONGARI MIRKO TRAINIG GIM 2.31”57 33
59 ROVATTI MARCO ZOLA 2.31”59 50
60 PERONI SAMUELE TRI FAENZA 2.32”20 38
61 CONTI ANDREA ATL 75 CATTOLICA 2.32”36 149
62 GALEAZZI ALESSANDRO ATL 75 CATTOLICA 2.32”36 118
63 MARABINI MIRKO AVIS CAS.S.PIETRO 2.33”46 40
64 PIAZZA LUCIANO AVIS FORLI 2.35”39 78
65 MORETTI TIBERIO EASY RUNNING 2.35”43 13
66 BACHIORRI MARCO LIBERTA PERUGIA 2.36”14 130
67 BELIA MICHELE ARSC PERUGIA 2.36”15 131
68 RIGOLLI ARMANDO LUPI D'APPENNINO 2.36”16 155
69 LIBERTI FABIO ATL.PARCO CEDRI 2.36”17 99
70 RAMBALDI WALTHER PASTA GRANAROLO 2.36”18 68
71 TANAGLIA FAUSTO GSDA RONDONE 2.36”59 132
72 GIROTTI FRANCESCO PASTA GRANAROLO 2.38”10 119
73 COPETA ALEX LIBERO 2.38”20 34
74 BAGNOLINI ROBERTO ATLETICA 85 2.40”44 85
75 CIUFOLI ROBERTO SURFING SHOP 2.41”24 135
76 MAZZOTTI CRISTIAN SURFING SHOP 2.41”25 26
77 MICHELANGELI AURELIO OPOA TRASACCO 2.41”27 121
78 ZINI EZIO ATL.PARCO CEDRI 2.41”41 98
79 GURIOLI MARCO LIBERO 2.42”07 23
80 LAZZARINI NORVES AVIS FORLI 2.42”21 153
81 BANDINI LUIGI 100KM PASSATORE 2.42”22 8
82 GRAMELLINI FAUSTO EDERA MARATHON 2.42”24 90
83 SBARDELLA MARIO OPOA TRASACCO 2.43”19 152
84 MANGIFESTA ANTONIO RUNNERS TERMOLI 2.43”21 143
85 MANES ADAMO RUNNERS TERMOLI 2.43”41 127
86 ALBERTINI ROBERTO S.P.COTIGNOLA 2.44”39 29
87 VALBONESI SANDRO AVIS FORLI 2.44”52 75
88 FREGUJA DANIELE MARC.CHIOGGIA 2.45”28 87
89 BUSSI MAURO LIBERO 2.45”40 82
90 CORBINELLI FEDERICO LIBERO 2.45”41 147
91 CILLANI ROBERTO PASTA GRANAROLO 2.45”51 71
92 RANZATO RENZO MARC.CHIOGGIA 2.45”56 88
93 TESTI NICO RUNNERS TERMOLI 2.46”49 113
94 ASTOLFI FABIO ZOLA 2.47”04 96
95 BIEVATI MASSIMO PASTA GRANAROLO 2.47”43 62
96 LEONELLI NICOLA FRANCAVILLA AL MAR 2.48”04 112
101 BONFIGLIOLI ALESSANDRO AVIS C.S.PIETRO 2.53”45 52
102 LUCCHESI MASSIMO TRIATHLON LUGO 2.53”54 30
103 POZZOLI ROBERTO MARCIACARATESI 2.54”32 123
104 TAMPIERI MIRKO TULIPANO NERO 2.55”16 15
105 RIZZI PATRIK PASTA GRANAROLO 2.55”32 72
106 ARNIANI FULVIO TRAILROMAGNA 2.55”40 144
107 SCHEDA SERGIO COOP C.IMOLA 2.56”15 25
108 CECCARELLI GIORGIO CAVA 2.56”40 28
109 FORNASARI MASSIMO PASTA GRANAROLO 2.56”42 63
110 BENINI MAURO TRAILROMAGNA 2.56”52 35
111 MARINARI PIERO SG LE PANCHE CAS. 2.57”13 37
112 CIRO COSTA TRAILROMAGNA 2.57”20 141
113 BACCI MASSIMO TRI FAENZA 2.58”09 74
114 MARCONI STEFANO LIBERO 2.58”16 154
115 FORCONI GIANCARLO TRAT.POP.GRASSI 2.59”14 89
116 VIGNA DAVIDE ATC DOZZA 3.00”46 146
117 ALBANI DANIELE GOLDEN RIMINI 3.01”22 104
118 BUTTINI MASSIMO GABBI 3.01”43 93
119 FINI ROBERTO ZOLA 3.01”55 49
120 MONTANARI FABRIZIO PASTA GRANAROLO 3.02”09 65 121 VALENTE ALESSANDRO 100KM PASSATORE 3.03”15 56
122 AMBROGI RICCARDO 100KM PASSATORE 3.03”15 36
123 CHIERICI STEFANO EDERA MARATHON 3.04”08 91
124 MAZZANTI RICCARDO SACMI IMOLA 3.04”47 83
125 RANDI MASSIMO AVIS C.S.PIETRO 3.05”55 55
126 BEER THOMAS EUROP S.A. 3.07”57 138
127 BOSCOLO ROMANO MARC.CHIOGGIA 3.08”40 86
128 PATTUZZI SERGIO SANTAGATESE 3.11”31 151
129 GUERRA TIZIANO PONTELUNGO 3.11”31 32
130 BOSTRENGHI SERGIO ATL 75 CATTOLICA 3.12”25 111 131 CAVICCHI CRISTIAN A.S. DI ROMAGNA 3.13”09 160
132 CALMANTI MAURIZIO AVIS FORLI 3.19”16 79
133 CESARI LIBERO 3.20”00 92
134 CUOGHI GIUSEPPE SANTAGATESE 3.21”00 150
135 SORCHIOTTI GIORGIO ATL 75 CATTOLICA 3.23”07 120
136 FOLIN ANDREA TRAILROMAGNA 3.25”56 134
137 MAGLIANI GIANPIETRO ATL.SCANDIANO 3.27”43 77
138 FERLAN CLAUDIO 3.28”04 19
139 ZANELLI LUCA SPIRITO TRAIL 3.31”12 6
140 PAGLIONE ENZO CALDERARA 3.36”45 164
141 BEVILACQUA ANDREA CALDERARA 3.38”10 165
142 SENZANI STEFANO AVIS FORLI 3.40”48 80
143 SEI MAURO TRAILROMAGNA 3.43”39 140
144 GAGGIOLI GIANLUCA 3.44”40 158
145 GUIDI DANIELE SPIRITO TRAIL 3.44”40 18
146 PICCOLI ELIO 3.53”50 156
147 BALDASSARRI LUCIANO ATLETICA 85 3.54”15 103
148 ZAVAGNINI LUIGI ATL 75 CATTOLICA 3.59”15 124
CLASSIFICA DONNE
1 PAVANI BARBARA ATLETICA 85 2.28”10 195
2 CORTINOVIS ILENIA VALETUDO SKYR.IT. 2.30”04 188
3 GARAVINI DEBORA SURFING SHOP 2.31”33 196
4 DI STAOLA CHRISTINE ATL 75 CATTOLICA 2.39”20 189
5 CARLINI ALESSANDRA AVIS ASCOLI 2.40”53 200
6 DURANTI DANIELA AVIS C.BOLOGNESE 2.49”18 194
7 PERON ROBERTA SCHIO (VC) 2.58”52 197
8 PANZETTA ANTONELLA AVIS SUZZARA 3.00”29 199
9 ASSIRELLI CLAUDIA SURFING SHOP 3.02”13 191
10 TRIFOGLI ANGELA COOP C.IMOLA 3.09”44 193
11 GANDOLFI CECILIA CITTANOVA 3.19”16 186
12 LOSURO PASQUALINA SURFING SHOP 3.44”35 187
13 VALLI ANGELA ATLETICA 85 3.54”15 192
14 GRANDI CRISTINA ATL.ZOLA 4.02”00 198
RIT CUDIN 2
RIT BIONDINI 162
RIT PANCHETTI 108
RIT GIACCHETTI 117
RIT CAMPELLI 60
RIT GOVONI 106
...