Ripam Coesione - Esito provvisorio idonei profilo TC8
Codice
candidato
Cognome Nome Data di
nascita Idoneità
300010 ACAMPORA GENOVEFFA 23/09/1969
300030 AGRELLO PIETRO 14/07/1984
300048 ALBOREA RUGGIERO 18/01/1983
300080 AMBROGIO CATERINA 21/10/1974
300107 ANDRISANI COSIMO 25/09/1986
300169 ARMENTO FLORIANA 04/06/1978
300230 BARONE LUISA 29/05/1981
300439 BUSANO GIUSEPPE 22/01/1960
300442 BUSIGNANI EMANUELA 10/02/1972
300457 CAIOZZO GIOVANNA 22/07/1983
300484 CAMARDA ROSA 24/08/1986
300559 CAPUTO DOMENICO 21/08/1983
300602 CARPINIELLO CIRO 14/07/1986
300691 CECERE ANGELO MICHELE 27/08/1986
300711 CERASOLI FRANCESCA 07/11/1983
300713 CERCHIARA MARIA ROSARIA 14/10/1984
300721 CERVINO CRISTIANO 08/12/1982
300737 CHESSA LUSSORIA 30/04/1984
300814 CIPRESSA ANNA SERENA 05/11/1978
300893 CONTI GIUSEPPINA 05/09/1987
300927 CORTESINI FEDERICA 08/12/1983
301024 DALLE MOLLE FLAMINIA 29/12/1976
301085 DE GRAZIA ANASTASIA 06/09/1985
301124 DE RITIS PAMELA 01/11/1980
301155 DEL COLLE MARIA 11/07/1983
301176 DELLA RAGIONE RITA 26/06/1980
301221 DI FRANCO TANIA 28/01/1980
301306 DI TACCHIO MARCO NICOLA 14/08/1984
301322 DIMATTEO ELISA 25/04/1987
301343 DONSANTE IOLE 01/10/1982
301395 FAGOTTO MATILDE 13/06/1980
mercoledì 8 luglio 2015 Pagina 1 di 3
Codice
candidato
Cognome Nome Data di
nascita Idoneità
301542 FOTI GIUSEPPE 08/06/1975
301560 FRAU ANDREA 22/09/1986
301596 GALIERO ADELAIDE 12/01/1984
301635 GASPARRI PAOLO 25/05/1980
301637 GATTI MARIANGELA 16/12/1987
301658 GESI COSIMO 19/01/1976
301742 GOBBI DANIELE 30/12/1985
301762 GRANDI ELISA 20/12/1982
301826 GUIDA ALBERTO 02/04/1977
301827 GUIDA ANTONIO 11/08/1979
301888 INGROSSO FRANCESCA 27/07/1988
301895 INSERRA ALBINA 28/04/1973
301957 LAMEDICA CIRO 18/09/1976
900001 LANDI MILENA 02/02/1982
301976 LATEANA ANTONIO 20/11/1962
302024 L'EPISCOPO ADRIANA
GIUSEPPA
22/03/1981
302038 LICARI ANTONIO 17/12/1982
200009 MADDALENA LEONARDO 17/08/1980
200014 MADIA ALESSANDRA 27/08/1973
200105 MARIANELLO DIEGO 28/07/1986
200170 MASIELLO BIAGINO 18/06/1980
200171 MASSACCESI LUDOVICA 25/06/1987
200188 MATRANGA MARIA GRAZIA 02/12/1982
200201 MAURIELLO ANNA 03/07/1980
200229 MEGNA VITTORIA 03/09/1985
200415 MURGIA CLAUDIA 04/12/1984
200461 NEOLA RITA 21/09/1983
200467 NICASTRO LUCA 08/12/1972
200469 NICETA FABRIZIO 03/01/1979
200663 PASTORE GIUSI 01/06/1986
200671 PATRONO MARIAGRAZIA 09/08/1976
200732 PERILLI MARIANNA 23/11/1985
200754 PESCHECHERA LUCIA 13/02/1979
mercoledì 8 luglio 2015 Pagina 2 di 3
Codice
candidato
Cognome Nome Data di
nascita Idoneità
200778 PETRUOLO ANTONELLA 17/07/1987
200782 PETRUZZI ADRIANO MARIA 27/07/1977
200804 PICONESE FEDERICA 15/12/1983
200830 PILOLLI ROSA 05/05/1984
200833 PINNA ALESSANDRO 27/01/1973
200984 QIRJAKU CRISTINA 16/12/1973
201028 RANIERI LUANA 14/10/1988
201055 RESTAINO LUCA 22/01/1988
201059 RIANNA MAURA 16/12/1980
201145 ROSIGNOLI ANDREA 24/07/1979
201148 ROSOLIA GIOSUE' GIULIANO 03/09/1971
201153 ROSSI ANGELICA 11/12/1988
201158 ROSSI FRANCESCO 02/05/1984
201159 ROSSI LUCIANO 10/07/1981
201259 SANTANGELO CATIA 28/03/1986
201415 SERRATORE NICOLETTA 21/02/1982
201438 SIGNORELLO MELANIA 20/06/1985
201446 SIMONE ANTONIO 31/07/1984
201464 SOLINAS FEDERICO 11/06/1989
201527 STOCCHI FABIO 21/07/1981
201530 STORACE PIETRO 14/11/1975
201531 STORELLI GIANLUCA 26/06/1971
201552 TAFILAJ ZOIDA 06/03/1985
201554 TAGLIALATELA ARMANDO 03/10/1965
201659 TORRISI ROSARIO FILIPPO 26/08/1976
201667 TRAINA GIULIO 20/03/1990
201700 TROPEA FABIO 06/03/1985
201726 USAI VALENTINA 27/12/1977
201750 VANNATA ROBERTO 05/02/1978
201797 VESTUTI GELTRUDE 13/06/1983
201829 VITA SIMONA
FORTUNATA
25/10/1978
201898 ZUPPARDI SERENA 13/05/1984
mercoledì 8 luglio 2015 Pagina 3 di 3