Concorso Ripam - MiBACT. Elenco idonei funzionari storico dell'arte
Cognome Nome Data di nascita
ALTISSIMO GIULIA 24/11/1980
CARDULLI MARIA SOLE 07/11/1981
SCALDAFERRI SIMONA 12/05/1984
TERRONE ROSARIO RUGGIERO 17/09/1980
BERTOLINI DAVIDE 19/03/1977
CONIGLIO PAOLA 14/05/1980
MAROCCHI GIULIA 07/09/1982
MORGANTI DENIS 24/08/1976
RUSSO GIOVANNI 05/03/1984
SANTA PIERCARLA 04/09/1985
SARTI MARIA GIOVANNA 07/09/1966
LAVAGNOLI GIULIA 14/10/1982
PICCHIARELLI VERUSKA 07/11/1978
BRISON BENEDETTA 25/01/1983
CASTELLI PAOLO 29/03/1978
GIOVANNINI LUCA ALESSANDRA 26/09/1983
MATUCCI MARIA BENEDETTA 28/11/1975
TRISCIUZZI SILVIA 13/02/1983
ANSELMI VALENTINO 12/01/1987
CLEOPAZZO NICOLA 11/12/1980
FRATINI DONATELLA 21/01/1976
GELTRUDE LILIANA 14/02/1981
SANTA LORENZA 21/11/1980
TOTA FRANCESCA 01/01/1986
DI PEDE MARIAGRAZIA 11/01/1974
STADERINI ANDREA 29/02/1976
ALTIERO ELVIRA 19/11/1977
ANZELMO FRANCESCA MANUELA 11/12/1977
BOVE ILENIA 10/08/1983
COSMA ALESSANDRO 24/05/1977
DE NILE TANIA 26/09/1983
LATELLA DAVIDE 12/11/1972
ROSSI ISABELLA 13/09/1976
TELMON SILVIA 21/07/1965
BORLA FABIANA 18/06/1973
FIORE VALENTINA 27/07/1982
GENNAIOLI RICCARDO 27/11/1975
IAFRATE ALLEGRA 16/06/1985
LA MONICA DENISE 16/12/1975
LAMARRA SABRINA 27/11/1971
LUCIANO ALESSANDRO 31/05/1980
MAURO ERICA 22/12/1979
QUECCHIA ANDREA 19/10/1978
SCAGLIOSI CARLA 16/12/1975
VASTA DANIELA 02/09/1977
BRESSAN PAOLA 20/07/1985
CASTELLANI CARLOTTA 23/09/1982
CHIESI BENEDETTA 02/04/1981
GNAGNETTI ROBERTA SARA 03/05/1978
RICCI SAVERIO 13/12/1976
TROPEA CONCETTINA 26/11/1980
Pagina 1 di 4
Concorso Ripam - MiBACT. Elenco idonei funzionari storico dell'arte
Cognome Nome Data di nascita
AVAGLIANO ALESSANDRA 01/02/1983
CANE VALENTINA 16/03/1982
MANZITTI ANNA 22/09/1977
RICCARDI LORENZO 03/05/1985
TOTI CHIARA 09/11/1973
VINCI DANIELA 13/10/1980
ASCENZI VANESSA 04/12/1973
DI GIUSEPPE DI PAOLO VALERIA 17/06/1981
FICARI MAURIZIO 24/09/1981
MESSINA ELISA 07/09/1983
SORCE FRANCESCO 18/03/1974
TARISSI DE JACOBIS SARA 25/02/1975
VERGELLI MARIA LAURA 23/01/1979
ZURLA MICHELA 07/12/1984
CECCONI ISACCO 01/12/1985
DELPINO CAROLA 12/08/1983
FALCHI ANTONIO 13/12/1985
PAGGETTA MONICA 01/07/1981
ANGELELLI ARIANNA 14/12/1981
DE BLASI GUIDO 13/10/1985
GNESUTTA VALENTINA 24/08/1968
PILEIO ISABELLA 15/10/1975
RULLO ALESSANDRA 30/03/1976
VESCUL CRISTINA 26/08/1973
CARDINALI MARCO 28/06/1962
CAVINATO ALICE 03/02/1986
IMPROTA BARBARA 04/12/1970
MATTIO FIORELLA 30/12/1979
PARIGI SIMONA 16/07/1977
PETTI ENRICO 12/09/1966
PRIMAROSA YURI 09/10/1984
SILVESTRI SILVIA 21/10/1971
TUZZOLINO BARBARA 05/02/1972
CIOFETTA SIMONA 24/03/1957
FINOCCHI VALERIA 15/05/1982
PINTUS RENATA 28/05/1978
SUSANNE MEURER 25/04/1967
TRAVISONNI CHIARA 21/06/1980
IZZOLINO MARCO 06/09/1975
PIAZZA FILIPPO 28/12/1983
REPETTO MARIE LUCE 24/06/1978
TRIPODI VALERIA 06/08/1986
VALENTI DEVIS 16/02/1976
DI FRATTA VALERIA 25/05/1981
FARINA TANCREDI 27/04/1985
GAVIOLI VANESSA 20/08/1972
GIRONI CHIARA 15/07/1974
LUZI PATRIZIA 22/04/1966
MAGALINI CHIARA 11/07/1976
MARCONI ELENA 10/07/1971
PALADINO VERA 23/05/1983
Pagina 2 di 4
Concorso Ripam - MiBACT. Elenco idonei funzionari storico dell'arte
Cognome Nome Data di nascita
SCARPACCI SILVIA 15/08/1980
SPADA IRENE 26/07/1986
TEMPESTA LUCA 27/05/1976
VOLPERA FEDERICA 06/05/1982
CORTIGIANI SILVIA 20/05/1980
D'ATTANASIO MARCO 22/03/1986
GENOVESE VALERIA EMANUELA 12/05/1980
MARINIG LUCIA 05/06/1967
PAPA VINCENZO 08/04/1978
FERRARI VALENTINA 14/07/1981
PUPI FRANCESCA 10/09/1980
BOSCHI MASSIMO 16/05/1973
CARLETTI LORENZO 16/08/1969
DEL MONACO GIANLUCA 07/02/1984
GUERRIERO ELISABETTA 05/06/1977
LEUZZI LAURA 29/07/1982
LOLLAI CRISTINA 06/04/1977
MASSARI SILVIA 27/09/1978
PENNACCHI LIBERA 23/05/1978
TASSO LETIZIA 03/02/1982
BALDINI FEDERICA 09/10/1978
BAY CATERINA 19/12/1971
LUDOVICI EMILIA 26/09/1973
MAIELLO FRANCESCO 05/07/1974
PERGOLA AGNESE 25/09/1981
TARALLO MICHELA 25/12/1978
TRASTULLI APPOLLONI FIGLIOLA FEDERICO MARIA 02/02/1975
VETROMILE TANIA 16/07/1976
ANTONACCI SIMONA 25/08/1982
BALIELO ALESSANDRA 25/02/1967
CALOGERO GIACOMO ALBERTO 23/09/1982
CUCCARO ALESSIO 03/10/1977
EMIDI FEDERICA 05/07/1979
NICASTRO ANNAMARIA 18/07/1980
RICALDONE HILDA CAMILLA 10/03/1979
RICCIO FRANCESCA 30/04/1969
SGARBOZZA ILARIA 22/09/1971
SPEZZAFERRO LIVIA 11/12/1978
AMADIO SONIA 18/08/1966
BOGLINO SARAH 25/05/1979
CASTALDI TOMMASO 19/12/1977
CASTELLANA STEFANIA 26/12/1982
CERONE ROBERTA 24/09/1978
CONTINI GIANBATTISTA 10/12/1979
FERRARI MATTEO 05/09/1980
FIORE ANTONIO DAVID 03/12/1978
GIANNINI FEDERICO 26/10/1976
GRIECO CLAUDIA 17/07/1982
MAURO IDA 17/10/1980
MORETTA DARIO 16/07/1975
NICOLACI MICHELE 01/05/1984
Pagina 3 di 4
Concorso Ripam - MiBACT. Elenco idonei funzionari storico dell'arte
Cognome Nome Data di nascita
PICCIONI MATTEO 04/03/1982
SBORGI FRANCESCA 26/03/1979
SCUNGIO ELISABETTA 17/07/1981
SONNINO SILVANI FLAMINIA 02/08/1963
TOSI LUCA 11/01/1980
VETTORI FEDERICA 11/07/1982
ZINELLI ANNA 24/10/1985
BECUCCI ALESSANDRA 19/03/1974
CAPIZZI VIRGINIA 10/08/1983
CHIACCHIO MARIA LAURA 11/05/1971
DONATI ALESSANDRA 22/01/1986
DONATI GABRIELE 13/12/1980
RAGO GIUSEPPE 30/04/1975
RIGOTTO LIDIA 13/02/1978
ROASCIO STEFANO 23/05/1975
SCHIAVONE ALESSANDRA 31/03/1980
TAVOLA MICHELE 02/10/1973
CAPPELLINI PATRIZIA 23/12/1974
CLEMENTE CHIARA 20/07/1978
COCO GIULIA 06/12/1983
DI FAZIO BENEDETTO 01/03/1971
FRATICELLI FRANCESCA 12/09/1976
MENEGHETTI FRANCESCA 15/01/1981
MOCERI SONJA 09/05/1974
MUZZIN SILVIA 05/08/1971
PARISI VALERIA 27/12/1983
TORI LUISA 11/08/1978
TURRI ILARIA 16/10/1978
VACCA SILVIA 12/07/1976
VALCAMONICA GIULIA 09/12/1981
BELLANO MARCO 03/09/1982
BERRETTI LUISA 19/05/1981
BUTTERI ELEONORA 06/04/1976
CAMPANELLI LAURA 20/02/1974
CASSIO GIUSEPPE 18/09/1976
CESAREO ELEONORA 29/05/1979
D'ADDUOGO MARIA 03/06/1983
DE CAROLIS FRANCESCO 08/10/1982
DE CONCILIIS PAOLA 04/09/1978
DI BLASI NICOLETTA 28/11/1980
FERRERO MONICA 24/02/1984
LERDA MARTINA 23/06/1984
PELOSI LUCIA 13/12/1983
SALERNO LAURA 20/03/1982
SOFFICI ANNA 15/08/1984
STRAVATO MASSIMILIANO 19/03/1977
TREVISAN DEBORA 03/04/1981
ZILLI RITA 11/07/1984