CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO 2021
Campionato: TROFEO ASI MX1-MX2-MINI Categoria: MINI 65
ELENCO PREMIATI
4 4 7 7 3 3 3 3 6 6
POS. NUM. PILOTA MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M
1 666 MAIFREDI DOMINICK AG RACING TEAM 882 90 90 90 84 84 84 90 90 90 90
2 122 GOTTARDI ALESSANDRO MX REVEL 646 77 77 71 71 80 80 20 20 75 75
3 811 MANNA LEONARDO CAMILEO RACING 328 80 80 84 84
4 224 MARCOVICCHIO IVAN MX SYSTEM 180 90 90
5 703 RIVIERA TAYLER MADE OF ASD 174 84 90
6 13 BERTACCO THOMAS ONLY OFF ROAD 164 80 84
7 999 COMI IAN ARCHIMEDE ONLY OFF ROAD 164 84 80
8 200 GADDA CLEMENTI FRANCESCO ONLY OFF ROAD 160 80 80
9 221 VIANI MARVIN CARLO U.S.ARMENIESE 154 77 77
10 20 FODOR LEONARD TEKNOLOGY RACIN 152 75 77
11 211 LORILLARD ARTHUR TROFARELLO 150 77 73
12 8 GENTILE JACOPO TEKNOLOGY RACIN 148 73 75
13 813 MUSICCO IAN SALVATORE A.M.G. SRLS 146 73 73
14 854 PRESTINI LEONARDO MC 8BIANO SSD A 40 20 20
ARMENO ORBASSANO VIGLIANO B.SE CERIANO L. VILLAFRANCA
1 2 3 4 5
pag. 1 di 7
CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO 2021
Campionato: TROFEO ASI MX1-MX2-MINI Categoria: MINI 85
ELENCO PREMIATI
15 15 10 10 9 9 11 11 16 16
POS. NUM. PILOTA MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M
1 195 VICARI GIUSEPPE VALGRANDE CODA 825 80 84 80 73 90 90 84 80 84 80
2 969 CADEI MISHA AG RACING TEAM 741 69 73 73 69 80 73 75 77 75 77
3 21 SALMINI DAVIDE MC AREA 73 699 63 77 75 77 84 84 71 75 73 20
4 109 MONTI MATTEO MX RACING SARAN 574 71 75 71 75 69 69 71 73
5 166 REGIS LORENZO VALGRANDE CODA 464 77 80 75 80 77 75
6 89 BOLLINI THOMAS CAIRATESE ASD 328 80 84 80 84
7 985 DI SANTO ETTORE AG RACING TEAM 270 67 71 67 65
8 40 BACHINI LUCA MX NOVARA 266 61 67 69 69
9 998 NICOLA JORDAN PICCOLA AMERICA 264 65 67 65 67
10 619 FERRARI ANDREA XMAX ASD D 194 77 77 20 20
11 48 BONINO LORENZO PICCOLA AMERICA 180 90 90
12 222 ZANOLIN-STAL DARIO ONLY OFF ROAD 180 90 90
13 500 ZORIACO FRANCESCO M.C.R. TEAM A.S 180 90 90
14 8 GENTILE DENNIS TEKNOLOGY RACIN 174 90 84
15 240 PAINE DIAZ CESAR VINCENT ORBASSANO RACIN 174 84 90
16 246 VERDEROSA GIORGIO NEW MAC 164 84 80
17 221 MARTELLI ANDREA WDS SQUADRA COR 148 77 71
18 971 POZZONI FABIO MC PARINI 146 71 75
19 36 MARCOVICCHIO FERDINANDO G MX SYSTEM 144 73 71
20 88 TOSINI LUCA AG RACING TEAM 142 69 73
21 147 SILVESTRI FEDERICO RIVAROLO CANAVE 140 69 71
22 73 GONELLA MATTIA PICCOLA AMERICA 138 67 71
23 10 BERTACCO NICOLO' ONLY OFF ROAD 134 75 59
24 611 COLOMBO LEONARDO MX RACING SARAN 134 65 69
25 811 PEREGO ACHILLE PIETRA ASD 130 73 57
26 115 PALLADINO FRANCESCO PICCOLA AMERICA 128 63 65
27 138 AIMONE LEONARDO PICCOLA AMERICA 124 61 63
28 80 NEVE NICHOLAS MX RACING SARAN 124 59 65
29 110 LUSSO MATTIA PICCOLA AMERICA 120 59 61
30 16 ANDOLINA MARCO U.S.ARMENIESE 119 56 63
31 182 MICHELONI MATTEO ONLY OFF ROAD 118 57 61
32 872 BOURLOT PIETRO CARLO PICCOLA AMERICA 113 56 57
33 328 RIGATO ANGELICA MX REVEL 113 57 56
34 38 DE GRANDI OMAR CAIRATESE ASD 97 77 20
35 216 QUARTINI LORENZO WDS SQUADRA COR 93 73 20
36 715 FOSSATI LORENZO MC LE AQUILE 87 67 20
37 41 MOIRANO REBECCA VALGRANDE D 87 67 20
38 24 BOLZONARO ALESSANDRO MX REVEL 79 20 59
39 231 DELLA VEDOVA CRISTIAN MARIANO ASD 40 20 20
ARMENO ORBASSANO VIGLIANO B.SE CERIANO L. VILLAFRANCA
1 2 3 4 5
CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO 2021
Campionato: TROFEO ASI MX1-MX2-MINI Categoria: ESORDIENTI
ELENCO PREMIATI
52 52 33 33 30 30 18 18 16 16
POS. NUM. PILOTA MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M
1 738 MUZZETTO ANDREA CAIRATESE ASD 810 80 80 75 73 80 84 80 90 84 84
2 372 ZANOLLI DANIELE STARCROSS VERRE 721 77 77 65 46 73 75 84 67 80 77
3 587 VERONESE ALESSANDRO RIVAROLO CANAVE 704 57 67 77 77 75 77 65 56 73 80
4 203 VALLI SIMONE MC AREA 73 700 84 84 63 39 84 20 73 73 90 90
5 839 LOCCI GIORGIO RIVAROLO CANAVE 662 61 61 61 59 61 61 77 77 77 67
6 6 PIAZZA STEFANO MX RACING SARAN 646 69 57 59 47 59 69 69 75 69 73
7 702 CARUGATI DAVIDE CAIRATESE ASD 497 31 31 42 40 46 49 61 71 61 65
8 526 LILLA MARTINA U.S.ARMENIESE 489 44 45 73 65 67 56 59 80
9 1111 FUSCO ALESSANDRO ORBASSANO RACIN 344 51 51 65 59 55 63
10 339 FILIPPONE ALEX CAIRATESE ASD 343 45 44 67 65 65 57
11 386 BELLINI STEFANO VICTORY AND GLO 321 20 20 71 53 77 80
12 108 DONDI GIACOMO VALGRANDE CODA 294 38 30 50 54 57 65
13 489 FAROLFI GIANLUCA GRANOZZO CON MO 286 67 75 75 69
14 618 VARACALLI MATTIA BAFFO MX ASD 271 46 20 48 50 44 63
15 1451 BORRI GASPARDIN SIMONE BAFFO MX ASD 257 29 36 46 45 53 48 16 905 MEAZZA ANDREA LORENZO MC ABBIATEGRASS 234 73 71 52 38
17 123 RAFFANINI ALESSANDRO ONLY OFF ROAD 226 45 47 71 63
18 333 FANTONI ALTAIR ONLY OFF ROAD 215 48 49 63 55
19 900 GIOLO ALESSANDRO BAFFO MX ASD 207 42 43 55 67
20 1876 CAFA' BENEDETTO III MC D.R.C. OLGIA 198 41 42 56 59
21 1130 BERTONE STEFANO RIVAROLO CANAVE 180 90 90
22 993 MUSCARA' DIEGO MC LIGURIA RACI 180 90 90
23 817 PERONE DANIEL VICTORY AND 180 90 90
24 479 ZAGO SALVATORE ARSAGO CORSE AS 174 90 84
25 972 MANTOVANI MASSIMILIANO AZEGLIO ASD 173 35 20 57 61
26 555 FRAGOMELI COSIMO ORBASSANO RACIN 168 84 84
27 926 TURSI LORIS AG RACING TEAM 163 30 34 47 52
28 399 FOI FEDERICO MADE OF ASD 160 80 80
29 1506 BENENATI ANGELO M.CATTAI 148 75 73
30 875 ANTONETTI RICCARDO MC SOMMA LOMBAR 147 25 28 48 46
31 1275 SARTORE PIETRO CAREGLIO MOTORS 146 71 75
32 841 TOSCANI ANDREA GIANCARLO MC D.R.C. OLGIA 144 75 69
33 265 ARCO DAVIDE VALGRANDE 142 71 71
34 912 CAFFARO STEFANO PICCOLA AMERICA 138 67 71
35 1410 PASIO RICCARDO MC CEVA 138 69 69
36 114 ABI NADER RYAN CAIRATESE ASD 132 57 75
37 616 ANDORNO ELIA GRIGNASCO 132 63 69
38 327 FERRARO CLAUDIO MC MX FACTORY A 130 65 65
39 136 SALA TOMMASO ALFIERI 130 67 63
40 1764 ARDIANI LORENZO FANGO E GL 127 54 73
41 996 FORNELLI PAOLO PICCOLA AMERICA 122 63 59
42 488 BORRA DAVIDE AZEGLIO AS 120 69 51
43 505 ROVERE SAMUELE CAREGLIO MOTORS 120 59 61
44 783 COMETTI NICHOLAS MC SOMMA LOMBAR 117 71 46
45 77 FRONTI EMILIO RIVACROSS ASD 117 56 61
46 195 TRONCONI LEONARDO MC 8BIANO SSD A 115 59 56
47 435 CASTELLETTI TOMMASO MADE OF ASD 114 47 67
48 493 DOSSI GABRIELE MX RACING SARAN 113 54 59
49 444 GAMBA MATTIA TROFARELLO 112 55 57
50 461 NARDO MATTEO AZEGLIO ASD 112 49 63
51 291 CRAVERO DAVIDE CAREGLIO MOTORS 111 40 71
52 721 REBOSIO MARCO ANGELO NEW MAC S.S.D. 111 54 57
53 737 MASSARA ALESSANDRO MC SOMMA LOMBAR 110 56 54
54 1889 OBERTO FEDERICO MX4FUN 110 63 47
55 629 CULASSO PAOLO RACE TRACK CARM 109 53 56
56 1696 AQUINO ERIK U.S.ARMENIESE 107 52 55
57 517 MODEO COSIMO SEMPAR FOR ASD 107 50 57
58 1805 PIRONE ANDREA U.S.ARMENIESE 107 55 52
59 306 DI CARO PAOLO BAFFO MX A 106 51 55
60 1879 SCANTABURLO ANDREA MADE OF ASD 106 54 52
ARMENO ORBASSANO VIGLIANO B.SE CERIANO L. VILLAFRANCA
1 2 3 4 5
pag. 3 di 7
CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO 2021
Campionato: TROFEO ASI MX1-MX2-MINI Categoria: ESORDIENTI
ELENCO PREMIATI
52 52 33 33 30 30 18 18 16 16
POS. NUM. PILOTA MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M ARMENO ORBASSANO VIGLIANO B.SE CERIANO L. VILLAFRANCA
1 2 3 4 5
61 715 CRISAFI ALESSANDRO ORBASSANO RACIN 102 51 51
62 568 DI SALVO DOMENICO BAFFO MX A 102 52 50
63 121 PISCOPO PATRICK VICTORY AN 102 49 53
64 1943 PORTA GRETA BAFFO MX A 101 56 45
65 824 ANDOLINA MATTEO U.S.ARMENIESE 100 50 50
66 655 FILISETTI DAVIDE BAFFO MX ASD 100 47 53
67 442 GRENDINE EDOARDO VALGRANDE D 99 45 54
68 294 COLLURA MICHAEL ORBASSANO RACIN 98 49 49
69 422 DE MASI MATTIA ORBASSANO RACIN 87 39 48
70 765 TURSI MAURO AG RACING TEAM 87 43 44
71 223 VALDEMI MATTEO MC LIGURIA RACI 87 44 43
72 83 VANZELLA MATTEO MADE OF ASD 84 43 41
73 1982 GABANELLA TOMMASO MC AREA 73 83 41 42
74 592 GALLO MARIO U.S.ARMENIESE 81 40 41
75 690 ALZANI MASSIMO RIVACROSS ASD 80 20 20 20 20
76 968 NARDIN EMANUELE RIVACROSS ASD 80 20 20 20 20
77 376 MAZZOLA MASSIMILIANO MERK MG SHOP 79 39 40
78 1910 GODARDI JACOPO AZEGLIO ASD 77 57 20
79 749 ALBANESE CHRISTIAN ONLY OFF ROAD 76 37 39
80 556 NEIROTTI ALESSIO PICCOLA AMERICA 76 56 20
81 897 CONTI ERALDO ENERGY ASD 75 55 20
82 1326 MORANDO SIMONE ORBASSANO RACIN 75 20 55
83 270 BARSIOLA ANDREA U.S.ARMENIESE 73 53 20
84 1446 GABANELLA EDOARDO MC AREA 73 70 33 37
85 909 VINO GIANNANDREA SEMPAR FORA TEA 70 32 38
86 97 SAINI FABRIZIO MX RACING SARAN 68 20 48
87 365 VIETTI ANDREA GRIGNASCO 67 34 33
88 911 MEMOLI EMANUELE AZEGLIO ASD 65 36 29
89 1460 TARANTINO ROCCO 100 OTTANI TEAM 61 26 35
90 1481 MARANGONI RICCARDO BAFFO MX ASD 60 28 32
91 1631 MAPELLI DANIEL U.S.ARMENIESE 47 27 20
92 159 BARZAN ALEX BAFFO MX ASD 44 24 20
93 338 BOSETTI ALESSANDRO SEMPAR FOR 40 20 20
94 955 ELLI SERGIO M.C.R. TEA 40 20 20
95 66 TRAVAINI ALESSIO U.S.ARMENIESE 40 20 20
CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO 2021
Campionato: TROFEO ASI MX1-MX2-MINI Categoria: SPORT
ELENCO PREMIATI
27 28 24 24 18 18 15 15 19 19
POS. NUM. PILOTA MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M
1 54 CAPONE SIMON NOVI L. ASD 775 67 84 69 67 90 84 69 75 90 80
2 662 BENNICI GIUSEPPE MC SOMMA LOMBAR 686 84 20 77 75 77 75 84 84 20 90
3 773 MEDEA STEFANO BAFFO MX ASD 663 80 80 55 71 20 73 77 59 73 75
4 794 COMERIO FEDERICO MERK MG SHOP 653 63 69 52 52 65 67 80 73 69 63
5 239 LANZA ALBERTO BAFFO MX ASD 640 77 77 20 20 84 80 73 63 77 69
6 787 DALMASSO RICCARDO NOVI L. ASD 596 57 57 53 53 63 63 65 61 65 59
7 661 RESTELLI ANDREA SEMPAR FORA TEA 573 53 53 56 54 56 61 63 65 55 57
8 145 MANFREDOTTI LUIGI SEMPAR FORA TEA 552 52 52 51 51 59 57 57 57 61 55
9 921 COREGGIOLI RYAN INTIMIANO NATAL 541 75 59 75 71 67 90 84 20
10 989 TEMPORITI EMMANUELE CAIRATESE ASD 505 49 20 50 50 55 56 59 56 56 54
11 459 DURANDO GABRIELE CAREGLIO MOTORS 264 65 65 57 77
12 900 BERTA STEFANO LEINI U.REAMI 262 63 57 71 71
23 73 CHIABRERA CHRISTIAN MADE OF ASD 255 55 54 75 71
13 18 FONTE LUCA SEMPAR FOR 233 69 20 71 73
14 911 CIMADOMO GIACOMO MX REVEL 232 54 63 54 61
15 600 RUSPINI ANGELO U.S.ARMENIESE 221 50 51 61 59
16 765 TURSI MAURO AG RACING 184 P 44 71 69
17 245 PALOMBELLA ALESSIO ONLY OFF ROAD 180 90 90
18 13 SERENO LUCA ORBASSANO RACIN 180 90 90
19 611 CASTIGLIONI ANDREA MARIANO ASD 170 90 80
20 47 VAILATTI ADRIANO ORBASSANO RACIN 164 80 84
21 320 VIANI RAIMONDO U.S.ARMENIESE 164 80 84
22 96 FAVERO CHRISTIAN FOLLI FOLLIE 161 84 77
24 631 SCARPARO LUCA VALGRANDE 157 80 77
25 894 CAZZANI MARCO AG RACING TEAM 155 75 80
26 341 CERIANI GIORGIO ENERGY ASD 152 75 77
27 742 POZZI IGOR MC MONFERRD 147 57 90
28 15 PASTA IGOR MX4FUN 146 71 75
29 259 IMPINNA ROBERTO ATTILA MADE OF ASD 144 71 73
30 441 GIANOLI GABRIELE GRIGNASCO 140 69 71
31 490 BIANCHI MARCO CAIRATESE ASD 138 65 73
32 617 CASTALDELLI MATTEO BAFFO MX A 138 73 65
33 797 COLOMBO ALESSANDRO MX RACING SARAN 138 73 65
34 161 OROLI ALESSANDRO MADE OF ASD 136 67 69
35 452 PERCACCIOLO FABIO SEMPAR FORA TEA 130 63 67
36 362 CASARI ENEA MERK MG SHOP 128 61 67
37 261 VICHI PAOLO MC ABBIATEGRASS 128 61 67
38 670 VINAI ALBERTO PICCOLA AMERICA 124 59 65
39 982 MORGANI IVANO FREERIDE MX TEA 123 67 56
40 687 FANTONI SERGIO ONLY OFF R 122 67 55
41 232 RAMELLO FABIO PICCOLA AMERICA 122 59 63
42 891 VITTONE CHRISTIAN RIVAROLO CANAVE 117 61 56
43 318 MEDINA STEFANO GRIGNASCO 115 59 56
44 358 PASOTTI PAOLO RIVACROSS ASD 114 20 20 54 20
45 626 GRECO ANDREA MADE OF ASD 112 57 55
46 484 OTTOBONI PAOLO MX REVEL 111 56 55
47 284 PONZONE JACOPO BAFFO MX ASD 108 49 59
48 492 VALLERANI MATTEO GRIGNASCO 101 51 50
49 104 ANTONIETTI LEONARDO ALDO GRIGNASCO 97 48 49
50 237 MULATERO ALESSIO DEL CANAVESE SF 97 48 49
51 614 FIOCCHETTI MANUEL RIVAROLO CANAVE 93 73 20
52 7 PASTORI CHRISTIAN A.M.G. SRLS 89 20 69
53 111 CAROZZI SIMONE M.C.R. TEAM A.S 81 20 61
54 431 CHIRI LUCA PINEROLO QUADRI 81 20 61
55 30 ADAMINI STEFANO MC SOMMA LOMBAR 40 20 20
56 500 MARCHISIO MASSIMO PINEROLO QUADRI 40 20 20
57 236 REGIS BRUNO VALGRANDE 40 20 20
ARMENO ORBASSANO VIGLIANO B.SE CERIANO L. VILLAFRANCA
1 2 3 4 5
pag. 5 di 7
CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO 2021
Campionato: TROFEO ASI MX1-MX2-MINI Categoria: EXPERT
ELENCO PREMIATI
22 24 24 24 12 12 7 7 11 11
POS. NUM. PILOTA MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M
1 869 MARZI RICCARDO XMAX ASD 698 90 84 84 80 90 90 90 90
2 101 MAGNONI ELIA CAIRATESE ASD 684 77 75 20 52 75 73 71 84 77 80
3 33 COVOLO FABIO PICCOLA AMERICA 668 55 56 54 53 69 65 84 75 80 77
4 269 MELONI CRISTIAN RIVAROLO CANAVE 643 59 20 61 57 71 75 73 77 75 75
5 524 VESIC MATTEO SEMPAR FORA TEA 543 53 20 20 50 65 63 75 71 63 63
6 966 BIANCIOTTO DAVIDE PICCOLA AMERICA 519 50 51 67 67 77 73 65 69
7 773 CASAZZA GIACOMO MC AREA 73 377 63 63 56 55 69 71
8 119 CASAZZA FILIPPO MC AREA 73 359 57 57 55 56 67 67
9 434 SIMONOTTI MATTIA U.S.ARMENIESE 322 73 71 20 20 73 65
10 712 DABACCHI FABIO MX101 ASD 278 63 61 77 77
11 303 DUGO VINCENZO MX RACING SARAN 235 56 61 59 59
12 42 MORETTI MATTIA VALGRANDE 180 90 90
13 560 SABATELLA SIMONE ONLY OFF ROAD 180 90 90
14 180 CREMONINI DAVIDE ORBASSANO RACIN 174 84 90
15 13 FISSORE FABIO PICCOLA AMERICA 168 84 84
16 572 POZZALI DAVIDE VALGRANDE ASD 164 80 84
17 259 SCARAMAL SIMONE CASSANESE 164 80 84
18 1130 BERTONE STEFANO RIVAROLO CANAVE 163 P 90 53 20
19 114 TORTOMASI ANDREA MX RACING SARAN 161 84 77
20 811 ANZIANO EDOARDO INTIMIANO NATAL 160 80 80
21 28 LANO ANDREA ORBASSANO RACIN 157 77 80
22 923 RINALDI SAMUEL A.B. RACING 157 80 77
23 410 GRECO MICHELE GRIGNASCO 155 75 80
24 740 SOLA ANDREA MC CEVA 150 75 75
25 495 CASTELLAR FEDERICO ORBASSANO RACIN 144 71 73
26 859 SAPIENZA DAVIDE PICCOLA AMERICA 144 71 73
27 511 TRIOLO SIMONE MC MX FACTD 144 73 71
28 444 MUSSA JACOPO ORBASSANO RACIN 140 69 71
29 813 CORNACCHIARI LORENZO MERK MG SHOP 138 69 69
30 925 GIOLO LORENZO U.S.ARMENIESE 138 65 73
31 515 BERAUDO LORENZO ORBASSANO RACIN 136 73 63
32 628 REGGIANI JULIAN MX SYSTEM 2.0 a 136 67 69
33 44 CAROLEO ANTONIO FOLLI FOLLIE 134 67 67
34 700 DELLAGARI GIUSEPPE NOVI L. AS 132 63 69
35 766 RAVERA DAVIDE LINO MX4FUN 132 65 67
36 999 POZZALI MATTEO VALGRANDE CODA 130 71 59
37 356 NOVELLO DAVIDE ARSAGO CORSE AS 126 61 65
38 118 BERTINO SIMONE PICCOLA AMERICA 122 57 65
39 184 TOSI MATTIA MX4FUN 106 52 54
40 245 PALOMBELLA ALESSIO ONLY OFF ROAD 90 P 90
41 147 FRACHEY ERIC STARCROSS VERRE 74 54 20
42 355 RUSSO MATTEO SALVATORE ORBASSANO RACIN 71 51 20
43 301 BOSIO FABIO PICCOLA AMERICA 69 49 20
44 392 CAZZANI MARCO AG RACING TEAM 40 20 20
45 1337 ELINI LODOVICO A.M.G. SRLS 40 20 20
46 322 RIZZOLIO DAVIDE MX RACING SARAN 40 20 20
47 17 VAGADORE MAURO MX RACING SARAN 40 20 20
ARMENO ORBASSANO VIGLIANO B.SE CERIANO L. VILLAFRANCA
1 2 3 4 5
CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO 2021
Campionato: TROFEO ASI MX1-MX2-MINI Categoria: MASTER
ELENCO PREMIATI
9 9 5 5 7 7 5 5 2 2
POS. NUM. PILOTA MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M 1a M 2a M
1 234 GIGLIO ANDRE' ORBASSANO RACIN 817 80 80 90 90 77 77 75 80 84 84
2 666 OLDANI RICCARDO BELLINZAGO ASD 481 77 84 84 75 77 84
3 477 SELVA RODOLFO MC ABBIATEGRASS 328 75 73 90 90
4 555 FINETTI MARTINO VICTORY AND GLO 306 71 71 84 80
5 282 FUMAGALLI MORENO CAIRATESE 301 71 73 80 77
6 373 BONETTA ALESSIO U.S.ARMENIESE 180 90 90
7 59 MERCANDINO MICHAEL VALGRANDE 180 90 90
8 99 ROASIO SIMONE PICCOLA AMERICA 180 90 90
9 422 CHIODA ROBERTO BAFFO MX A 164 80 84
10 66 FORNARA FABIO MX RACING SARAN 161 84 77
11 157 SECCI CARLO RIVAROLO RACING 161 77 84
12 701 ROMA MAURIZIO MX101 ASD 159 84 75
13 916 CREMONINI MARIO ORBASSANO RACIN 157 80 77
14 772 SCARSO NICHOLAS RIVACROSS ASD 155 75 80
15 254 COGO DANIELE MC LE AQUI 150 75 75
16 267 FIORANI PAOLO GALLIATE ASD 148 73 75
17 128 BOVE VINCENZO STARCROSS 144 73 71
18 68 RAINOLDI MARCO U.S.ARMENIESE 138 69 69
19 708 MAGGIOLINI MATTIA U.S.ARMENIESE 134 67 67
VILLAFRANCA 5
1 2 3 4
ARMENO ORBASSANO VIGLIANO B.SE CERIANO L.
pag. 7 di 7