COGNOME NOME esito prove orale
ALAIMO IVAN 29
ALAMANNI PAMELA 27
ALBANESE ROSAMARIA 24
ALBANESE SIMONA 30
ALBORE ALDO 30
ALCARO RICCARDO 21
ALESSIO SONIA 28
ALLOGGIA FRANCESCA 24
ALOISIO SILVIA 30
ALPINO EMANUELE 29
ALTINI MARIA 26
ALUSHI DAVIDE 29
ALVINO TERESA 27
AMATO CALOGERO 24
AMATO GIORGIO 28
AMATULLI ANTONELLA 26
AMBRIFI FRANCESCO 28
AMEDEO BARBARA 27
AMMOSCATO ANGELO 22
AMODEO SEBASTIANA 30
AMODEO SIMONA 29
AMODIO ALESSANDRO 25
AMODIO MARIA GIADA 24
AMORELLI PASQUALINO 29
AMOROSO ENRICA 30
ANDREOLI EROS 26
ANELLO MANFREDI 27
ANGELETTI ANDREA 21
ANGHILERI FRANCESCA 28
ANGIRILLO ROSSELLA 26
ANTINOLFI BENEDETTA 29
ANTOLINI GIANLUCA 25
ANTONUCCI ROBERTA 27
APICELLA VALERIA 30
AQUILINO ROSSELLA 28
ARAMO DANILA 22
ARCIDIACONO PAMELA 30
ARCIERO ANDREA 30
ARDENTE LORENZO 22
ARESE FULVIA 25
ARIANO DOMENICO 23
ARICO' ROSANNA 24
ARNAO FEDERICA 30
ASTOLFI LAURA 30
ATTINASI LAURA 27
AULICINO ANNARITA 28
AURIEMMA MARTINA 22
AURIEMMA ROCCO 23
AVITTO PAOLO 29
AVOLA GIOVANNI 24
BACCANI CHIARA 30
BACCI SARA 23
BALDACCHINI SOFIA 30
Concorso Ripam Giustizia. Prove orali profilo F/MG Esito prove del giorno 28 gennaio 2022
Pagina 1 di 3
COGNOME NOME esito prove orale
BALDAN MARTA 30
BALDASSARRE ANDREA 30
BALDESARRA CHIARA 30
BALDI ALESSIO 25
BALESTRA LUIGI 27
BALLESTRAZZI SILVIA 30
BALSANO VALERIA 27
FERUGLIO MARIA 23
FEDERICI ANDREA 25
MONSU' ALESSANDRA 21
BANDIERA CRISTINA 30
BANDIERI FABRIZIO 21
BANI ILARIA 27
BANINI FRANCESCO 29
BARBAGALLO ROBERTA 28
BARBERIO DESY 27
BARCO DILETTA 29
BARDHO ARDIT 30
BARLETTA PATRIZIA 29
BARONE FRANCESCA 28
BARRECA GIUSEPPE 30
BARRECA MARIA LUISA 28
BARRESI GIOVANNI 29
BARRITTA MASSIMO 25
BARTOLOTTA ATTILIO 21
BARTOLUCCI MARIA DELIA 30
BARZI NICCOLÒ 28
BASELLINI MATTEO 25
BASILE VALERIA 30
BASSO FEDERICO 30
BATTAGLIA MARIANNA 29
BATTIATI LUDOVICA 24
BATTISTA FRANCESCO 28
BAUCIA PAOLA 28
BELLABUONO MARCO 26
BELLANTONE SALVATORE 26
BELLAVISTA ANNA 28
BELLAVISTA SIMONE 28
BELLIAZZI FRANCESCO 30
BELLINI MARCO 28
BELLUCCI MATTEO 26
BENEVENTO CHIARA 30
BENEVENTO LAURA 28
BENIGNO FORTUNATA 26
BENINATI ANDREA 25
BENINCASA ANGELA VALERIA DOMENICA 28
BERARDO GIOVANNI YOUNES 27
BERGAMO CLAUDIO 30
BERLINCIONI MARCO 24
BERNARDINI FABIO 21
BERNAUDO FABIO
BERNINI LORENZO 27
BERRETTA ALESSANDRO 23
BERTOCCI ANDREA 25
BERTON LUCIA 27
Pagina 2 di 3
COGNOME NOME esito prove orale
BERTUCCI CAMILLA 25
BETTELANI GIORGIA 28
BEVACQUA GIUSEPPE 24
BEVERELLI CRISTINA 29
BEVILACQUA DENIS 26
BIANCO MIRYAM 25
BICCAI FRANCESCO RICCARDO 26
Pagina 3 di 3