Trofeo Otto Comuni (5a prova) Mesola (FE) – Domenica, 3 febbraio 2019
500m NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA SOCIETA'
1° PIETRO BELLEMO EM DELFINO TRIATHLON
2° KEVIN DAL PASSO EM FARO F.
3° EUGENIO DONDI EM PROETHICS
4° CHRISTIAN PACE EM PROETHICS
5° ELEONORA BARCARO EF DISCOBOLO ROVIGO
6° GIULIO MASSARENTI PM PROETHICS
7° MANUEL BARCARO PPM DISCOBOLO ROVIGO
8° IVAN ZERBINATI EM SALCUS
9° FEDERICO MASSARENTI EM PROETHICS
10° FABIO B.RINALDI PM ATL.DELTA
11° NICOLO' ZAMBOLIN PM ATL.DELTA
12° LINA BAHOUALI EF ARGINE BERRA
13° CRISTIAN BELLAGAMBA EM ATL.DELTA
14° AZZURRA LUCIANI PPF ATL.DELTA
15° PAOLO CHIOZZI EM FARO F.
16° JASMINE BAHOUALI PPF ARGINE BERRA
17° ANDREA EMINI PPM ATL.DELTA
18° VIRGINIA ZERBINI PPF PROETHICS
19° KALID ID BALLOUK PPM ARGINE BERRA
1500m NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA SOCIETA'
1° FRNACESCO BIGONI RM ATL.DELTA
2° LUCA BARALDI CM POL.CENTESE
3° LUDOVICO DONDI RM PROETHICS
4° DANIELE MACCAFERRI CM POL.CENTESE
5° NICHOLAS BELLEMO RM DELFINO TRIATHLON
6° ANDREA PEDRAZZI RM PROETHICS
7° MAICOL MOZZATO CM AVIS TAGLIO PO
8° GIADA MARINI CF FARO F.
9° SIMONE MANTOVANI RM ATL.DELTA
10° MELISSA PEZZINI RF POL.CENTESE
11° FREDY COSTA RM POL.CENTESE
12° FEDERICO ZUFFOLI RM FARO F.
13° ANDREA VALLATI CM PORTO TOLLE
14° MARTINA BIAVATI CF ATL.DELTA
15° MARTA CENACCHI RF ARGINE BERRA
16° GIORGIO CHIOZZI RM FARO F.
17° HAMZA ID BALLOUK RM ARGINE BERRA
18° EMMA BASSINI RF PROETHICS
19° ALESSANDRA ZERBINI RF PROETHICS
6KM NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1° GIOVANNI LUCA ANDREELLA SMA RUNNING COMACCHIO 19'36"
2° ADIMASU ASADO SMA POL.CENTESE 20'03"
3° LUCA FAVARO SMD RUN IT 20'11"
4° MARCO PIASENTINI SMB SALCUS 20'24"
5° MICHELE MANTOVANI SMC QUADRILATERO 20'27"
6° MIRCO ZAMBONI SMB CORRIFERRARA 20'29"
7° FEDERICO SORIANI SME QUADRILATERO 20'38"
8° PAOLO CALLEGARI SMD CORRIFERRARA 20'48"
9° ALFREDO TARTARI SMD QUADRILATERO 20'52"
10° FABIO MANGOLINI SME ATL.DELTA 20'56"
11° CRISTIANO FERRARESI SME CORRIFERRARA 20'59"
12° FABIO MARONGIU VMF AVIS TAGLIO PO 21'16"
13° RICCARDO PETITO SMB RUN IT 21'17"
14° GIACOMO BELLAN SMA AVIS TAGLIO PO 21'20"
15° MASSIMILIANO MONTANARI SMC LAMONE RUSSI 21'23"
16° FABIO FINOTELLO SME SALCUS 21'25"
17° CLAUDIO MARONGIU VMF DRACO RUNNER 21'29"
18° MASSIMILIANO BALDAN SME AVIS TAGLIO PO 21'33"
19° CATERINA MANGOLINI SFA ATL.DELTA 21'42"
20° MASSIMILIANO RUZZA SMD AVIS TAGLIO PO 21'51"
21° DAVIDE BOSCOLO BOMBA SME CAVALLI MARINI 21'54"
22° MICHELE BELLEMO SME DELFINO TRIATHLON 21'56"
23° DOMENICO LUCIANI SMD GABBI 21'58"
24° LUCA OCCHIALI SME SALCUS 22'04"
25° LUCIANO PALADINI SMD SAN GIACOMO 22'06"
26° GIANLUCA PISCIOTTANO AM POL.CENTESE 22'08"
27° LAURA DE MARCO SFA ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 22'10"
28° MATTIA BERGOSSI SMA QUADRILATERO 22'12"
29° LUCA CHINAGLIA SMB SALCUS 22'14"
30° STEFANO BOCCARDO SME SALCUS 22'22"
31° GIOVANNI MATTIA RANAUDO SMA CORRIFERRARA 22'25"
32° PAOLO VITALI SME DRACO RUNNER 22'27"
33° ARMANDO BELLUCO VMG FOLGORE 22'29"
34° NICOLA DORIA SME DELFINO TRIATHLON 22'32"
35° GIANNI CAVALLARIN SME SALCUS 22'43"
36° MASSIMO GHIROTTI SME SALCUS 22'47"
37° GIUSEPPE PRESTI SME CORRIFERRARA 22'49"
38° NICOLA LUNARDI VMG SALCUS 22'50"
39° MAXIMILIANO BENAZZI SMD ATL.DELTA 22'53"
40° ALBERTO MANTOVANI SME ATL.DELTA 22'58"
41° STEFANO BOLOGNESE VMG SALCUS 23'04"
42° STEFANO MANCIN SMC PORTO TOLLE 23'09"
43° ALESSIO VALLATI SMB PORTO TOLLE 23'19"
44° ALESSANDRO TRAVAGLI VMF SAN GIACOMO 23'21"
45° LUCA STORARI SME FARO F. 23'25"
46° ANDREA ZERI VMG FARO F. 23'29"
47° ANTONIO BARBATO VMG AVIS TAGLIO PO 23'39"
48° ALESSANDRA AVANZI SFC ATL.DELTA 23'44"
49° ANDREA ZAFFONI SMA BOMPANI 23'46"
50° ALESSANDRO BOZZATO SMC DELFINO TRIATHLON 23'49"
51° SERENA GUAGLIATA SFE CORRIFERRARA 23'52"
52° FRANCESCO MATTIA MACIS AM RUNNING COMACCHIO 23'53"
53° STEFANO BAGNOLI VMG SALCUS 23'55"
54° UBALDO ZANETTI VMI AVIS TAGLIO PO 24'01"
55° MAURO CRIVELLINI VMG QUADRILATERO 24'03"
56° GIUSEPPE PURIFICATO VMI QUADRILATERO 24'06"
57° ROBERTO ZUFFOLI SME FARO F. 24'07"
58° LAURO MASSARENTI VMF QUADRILATERO 24'19"
59° GIACOMO MIGLIORINI VMG ATL.DELTA 24'26"
60° RENATO NEGRI VMG CORRIFERRARA 24'28"
61° ALESSANDRO CHINAGLIA SMD RUN IT 24'30"
62° SANDRO PRINI VMF CORRIFERRARA 24'31"
63° MAURO FERRONI VMH RUNNING COMACCHIO 24'33"
64° GIANNI BISI SME FARO F. 24'35"
65° MARIANO MARIANI VMG QUADRILATERO 24'37"
66° RIK TRAVAGLIA SME PORTO TOLLE 24'38"
67° GIACOMO DE STEFANI SMC PORTO TOLLE 24'40"
68° ERICA CAZZADORE SFD SALCUS 24'43"
69° ILARIA BARALDI SFC FARO F. 24'44"
70° ANDREA BIGONI SMD ATL.DELTA 24'46"
71° ANDREA ASTORI VMG QUADRILATERO 24'48"
72° ANDREA REMOTO SMB RUN IT 24'53"
73° ROSANNA ALBERTIN SFE CORRIFERRARA 24'57"
74° WILLIAM FERRARESE SME VVF VENEZIA 25'02"
75° EDMONDO PARMIANI VMF RUNNING COMACCHIO 25'04"
76° ANDREA DE VIVO SMB CORRIFERRARA 25'07"
77° MICHELE RIMENSI VMF QUADRILATERO 25'10"
78° ELISA MARCHESINI SFC INVICTA COPPARO 25'12"
79° ALDO BARBIERI VMG BOMPANI 25'13"
80° ANDREA SCHIESARO SME SALCUS 25'15"
81° PIERO PIERANTOZZI VMF SAN GIACOMO 25'17"
82° OMAR SCARABELLO SMD SALCUS 25'19"
83° GIANLUCA MARCATI VMF AVIS TAGLIO PO 25'27"
84° MAURO ZULLATO VMG DISCOBOLO ROVIGO 25'31"
85° PAOLO DAZZANI VMF RUN IT 25'33"
86° WALTER BELLATO VMF AVIS TAGLIO PO 25'35"
87° CESARE ANDREOTTI SME POD.ADRIA 25'37"
88° ALESSANDRO RAVAZZI VMF FARO F. 25'40"
89° MICHELE BOTTONI VMF CORRIFERRARA 25'42"
90° MASSIMILIANO CALLEGARI SMD PORTO TOLLE 25'45"
91° FABRIZIO TEMPORIN VMF PROETHICS 25'48"
92° GIULIANO FERRO VMI AVIS TAGLIO PO 25'51"
93° AMILCARE FINESSI VMG ATL.DELTA 25'53"
94° CLAUDIO MINGADO VMH QUADRILATERO 25'55"
95° MARCO PEDARZINI SMB FARO F. 25'58"
96° ALDO SIMEONI VMG PORTO TOLLE 26'01"
97° ALICE CRISTOFORI SFA FERRARA TRIATHLON 26'06"
98° PAOLO PENOLAZZI VMF RUN IT 26'08"
99° ROBERTO PIAZZI VMF SAN GIACOMO 26'10"
100° ANDREA SFRISO SME QUADRILATERO 26'13"
101° SIMONE CORAZZA VMF QUADRILATERO 26'19"
102° MAURO BONON SMD SALCUS 26'21"
103° SIMONETTA SIVIERO VFF SALCUS 26'23"
104° PAOLO STORARI VMF FARO F. 26'25"
105° LUCA CAPATO VMF DISCOBOLO ROVIGO 26'28"
106° DRITA ZHIVANI SFD FARO F. 26'34"
107° ANNA MANGOLINI AF ATL.DELTA 26'36"
108° GIULIO MARZOLA VMH BOMPANI 26'38"
109° SERGIO MENEGATTI VMH FARO F. 26'40"
110° ADRIANO FRANCIOSI VMI QUADRILATERO 26'42"
111° KATIA PEDARZINI VFF FARO F. 26'44"
112° EMANUELE FINOTTI VMF FARO F. 26'46"
113° DAVIDE FOGLI AM RUNNING COMACCHIO 26'52"
114° RAFFAELE BILLO SME INVICTA COPPARO 26'54"
115° LUCA UCCELLATORI SME ARGINE BERRA 26'56"
116° FABRIZIA FERRONI VFG RUNNING COMACCHIO 26'59"
117° GIAMAPOLO PAGANIN VMG PORTO TOLLE 27'03"
118° MONICA GAMBARIN VFF ARGINE BERRA 27'08"
119° ALBERTO VERONESE SMD PORTO TOLLE 27'10"
120° CRISTIANO RICCI SME FARO F. 27'12"
121° RAFFAELE DONA' VMH AVIS TAGLIO PO 27'14"
122° MATTEO DONA' SMC POD.ADRIA 27'16"
123° STEFANO BUZZONI VMF FARO F. 27'19"
124° GIANNI FELLONI VML ARGINE BERRA 27'22"
125° GIANLUCA FOGLI VMG ARGINE BERRA 27'26"
126° PAOLO BOVOLENTA VMG AVIS TAGLIO PO 27'28"
127° MARCO BASAGLIA VMF SALCUS 27'31"
128° BARBARA FERRARI SFD FARO F. 27'33"
129° CRISTIANO DAL PASSO VMF FARO F. 27'35"
130° UMBERTO PIACENTINI VMH ARGINE BERRA 27'37"
131° STEFANO BRUSCHI VMH CONF.ROVIGO 27'39"
132° MARIO TOSATTI SME SALCUS 27'41"
133° MONICA FRANZONI SFE QUADRILATERO 27'43"
134° GIULIANO BATTAGLIA VML QUADRILATERO 27'45"
135° SABRINA ALEOTTI SFB PROETHICS 27'47"
136° STEFANO FABBRI SMA PROETHICS 27'49"
137° FRANCO DOMENICALI VMF ARGINE BERRA 27'51"
138° ELISA BIOLCATI SFD INVICTA COPPARO 27'54"
139° ANGELO MORETTO VMF BOMPANI 28'04"
140° ANTONIO VONO SMD DELFINO TRIATHLON 28'09"
141° EMANUELE PIRANI VMF FARO F. 28'10"
142° ROMOLO SOFFIATI VML QUADRILATERO 28'11"
143° ELENA VERZELLA SFA FARO F. 28'14"
144° MICHELE FRANCESCHINI VMG QUADRILATERO 28'16"
145° TIZIANO PACCHIEGA VMI ARGINE BERRA 28'18"
146° IRENE ZANELLATO SFD PORTO TOLLE 28'20"
147° MICHELE VENDEMMIATI SME ATL.DELTA 28'21"
148° NEVIO MASSARENTI VMG ATL.DELTA 28'26"
149° PAOLO TUMIATI SME FARO F. 28'28"
150° LAMBERTO DALLE CARBONARE VMH ARGINE BERRA 28'30"
151° GIANNI VIGNALI VMF QUADRILATERO 28'32"
152° JONATHAN PASQUALI SMB AVIS TAGLIO PO 28'34"
153° ELISABETTA RIMENSI SFA QUADRILATERO 28'37"
154° ALBERTO SOVRANI VMF FARO F. 28'39"
155° ILENIA ROMA SFE AVIS TAGLIO PO 28'42"
156° SILVIA ROCCHI SFD FARO F. 28'50"
157° LUCIANO BELLINELLO VMI SALCUS 28'52"
158° STEFANIA FASANARO VFF PROETHICS 28'55"
159° VITTORINO CREPALDI VMG AVIS TAGLIO PO 29'03"
160° SIMONA ZANETTI SFD QUADRILATERO 29'12"
161° GRAZIANO SUCCI VMH QUADRILATERO 29'14"
162° LORENZO MASCELLANI VMF QUADRILATERO 29'16"
163° ENRICO BELTRAME VMG AVIS TAGLIO PO 29'21"
164° CINZIA PAVAN VFF ARGINE BERRA 29'22"
165° PAOLO MAESTRI VMI PONTE NUOVO 29'26"
166° CRISTINA TIBISOIU SFC SALCUS 29'29"
167° MILO ZANNINI SME FARO F. 29'33"
168° ROBERTO MANZOLI VMF PROETHICS 29'36"
169° GIUSEPPE DE SANTIS VMH ATL.DELTA 29'38"
170° ANGELO DALLA VECCHIA VMM SALCUS 29'45"
171° SILVIA PULLER SFA ATL.DELTA 29'47"
172° MICHELE CONTRO SMA ATL.DELTA 29'49"
173° LORELLA DE BEI VFH AVIS TAGLIO PO 29'50"
174° REMO REMOTO VMG SALCUS 29'51"
175° CLAUDIA SFRISO SFD DELFINO TRIATHLON 29'55"
176° ALESSANDRO CHENDI VMF FARO F. 29'59"
177° EVA MIOTTI VFF QUADRILATERO 30'01"
178° ENZO FANTINI VML QUADRILATERO 30'09"
179° RUGGERO MASTELLARI VMG INVICTA COPPARO 30'14"
180° GIULIA BONAFE' SFA ATL.DELTA 30'16"
181° ROSSELLA CARLETTI VFI GPV 30'21"
182° TIZIANO SUMAN VMG POD.ADRIA 30'28"
183° VALENTINO MORETTI VMF ATL.DELTA 30'30"
184° PIETRO FONTAN SMC QUADRILATERO 30'32"
185° LUCA SITA VMF ARGINE BERRA 30'49"
186° ENRICA MASSARENTI SFE ATL.DELTA 31'09"
187° GRAZIANO MAZZANTI VMF ATL.DELTA 31'12"
188° ROBERTO BARCARO VMF DISCOBOLO ROVIGO 31'40"
189° MIRIAM ZAROUAL SFB QUADRILATERO 31'43"
190° ROBERTO ZANETTI VMI QUADRILATERO 31'48"
191° DONATELLA BARATELLA VFG POD.ADRIA 31'51"
192° DANA PICKOVA VFI INVICTA COPPARO 31'53"
193° SERGIO PESCARA VMF POD.ADRIA 31'55"
194° CLAUDIO ROSSI VMH POD.ADRIA 32'01"
195° MASSIMILIANO ZANIRATO SME POD.ADRIA 32'06"
196° IRENA VILIC VFH QUADRILATERO 32'11"
197° MARCELLO RICCHIERI SME INVICTA COPPARO 32'16"
198° ALESSANDRO CATTABRIGA VMH FERRARIOLA 32'17"
199° FRANCESCO RENDINE VMH QUADRILATERO 32'19"
200° MARTINA FORZA VFF AVIS TAGLIO PO 32'20"
201° MARA BALDIN SFD QUADRILATERO 32'23"
202° PIETRO RAISA VMM CONF.ROVIGO 32'24"
203° LUIGI PAVANELLO VMF SALCUS 32'27"
204° CATERINA BENINI SFD QUADRILATERO 32'46"
205° SERGIO SCANAVACCA SME PROETHICS 32'54"
206° ALESSANDRO CAPATTI SMD FARO F. 33'01"
207° SANDRA GIANELLA SFD ATL.DELTA 33'04"
208° NICOLETTA ROVERON VFF SALCUS 33'31"
209° MONICA BERGAMINI VFF POD.ADRIA 33'33"
210° ANIO BENAZZI VMM ATL.DELTA 33'38"
211° RITA GUERZONI SFE PROETHICS 33'45"
212° CORRADO BIGONI VMF QUADRILATERO 34'03"
213° MARCO PAVANI SMD TB LAGOSANTO 34'07"
214° CHIARA GIROTTI SFB ATL.DELTA 34'37"
215° ALBANA BERGONZINI VFI INVICTA COPPARO 34'38"
216° ERMINIA ROCCATI VFF QUADRILATERO 34'41"
218° MARINA PALMA VFH QUADRILATERO 34'55"
217° SABINA TORTONESI VFH INVICTA COPPARO 35'03"
219° PAOLA MARCHESINI SFA PORTO TOLLE 35'17"
220° ELISA MALACARNE SFE QUADRILATERO 35'20"
221° ALESSIO FERRARESE VMF VVF VENEZIA 35'25"
222° DANIELE VASSALLI SME QUADRILATERO 35'31"
223° OMBRETTA LIBONI SFD QUADRILATERO 35'37"
224° SILVANO TEODORI VMI INVICTA COPPARO 35'39"
225° ROSSELLA PULLER AF ATL.DELTA 35'42"
226° MARINA BUZZONI VFH QUADRILATERO 35'45"
227° SUSANNA CARRARI VFI QUADRILATERO 35'45"
228° ALESSANDRA GIACOMELLI VFG QUADRILATERO 35'45"
229° ROSELLA CESANO VFF QUADRILATERO 35'45"
230° STEFANIA GENNARI SFE QUADRILATERO 35'45"
231° LOREDANA GAGLIANO VFF QUADRILATERO 35'45"
232° GABRIELE SGARBI VMG SALCUS 35'49"
233° TIZIANO MICAI VMH INVICTA COPPARO 36'00"
234° MARIA TERESA MATTEOTTI VFI INVICTA COPPARO 36'00"
235° GIORGIO TRAPELLA VMI INVICTA COPPARO 36'00"
236° BEATRICE DAL PASSO VFI INVICTA COPPARO 36'00"
237° ALBERTA ZAMPOLI VFH INVICTA COPPARO 36'00"
238° OLMO CELLINI VMM INVICTA COPPARO 36'00"
239° GIULIANO ZANELLA VML INVICTA COPPARO 36'00"
240° MARINELLA PIOVAN VFG INVICTA COPPARO 36'00"
241° GIULIA BERGHI VFI INVICTA COPPARO 36'00"
242° ROSELIANA BARBIERATI VFI INVICTA COPPARO 36'00"