POS PET COGNOME NOME SESSO SOCIETA' CAT TEMPO 1 7 EL HAISSOUFI ISMAIL M ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO A 00:53:20 2 103 FUSCHINI LORENZO M ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO B 00:53:20
3 121 PAZZAGLIA GIOVANNI M POL MONTECCHIO 2000 B 00:53:42
4 323 PINELLI FABIO M TEAM AMOROTTO E-EXE C 00:54:27
5 3 GALASSI CLAUDIO M ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO A 00:54:35
6 102 BASCUCCI DAVIDE M MIRAMARE RUNNER B 00:55:27
7 314 PELLEGRINI ANDREA M OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING ASD C 00:55:34
8 372 BALDACCI MATTEO M RICCIONE PODISMO C 00:56:16
9 112 SARTI FEDERICO M ARCUS RIMINI B 00:56:18
10 506 NINI DAVIDE M EASY RUNNER D 00:56:45
11 310 GAMBINI FEDERICO M RIMINI MARATHON C 00:57:16
12 9 MONTI MARCO M EASY RUNNER A 00:57:32
13 106 GOZZI MATTEO M OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING ASD B 00:57:58
14 520 POERIO GIANLUCA M AVIS AIDO URBINO D 00:58:07
15 124 POGGI DAVIDE M ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO B 00:58:12
16 301 BARBIERI MATTEO M SEA SUB MODENA TRIATHLON C 00:58:15
17 538 BARONI DANIELE M ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO D 00:58:25 18 318 BURIOLI FILIPPO M ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO C 00:58:27
19 110 NINI SANDRO M EASY RUNNER B 00:58:32
20 359 FOIS CLAUDIO M ASD PODISTICA SAMMAURESE C 00:59:02
21 515 BIONDINI MAURIZIO M ATL.AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO D 00:59:14
22 505 MANGANO SALVATORE M MISANO PODISMO D 00:59:21
23 509 BATTISTONI ROBRTO M ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA D 00:59:39
24 337 GUIDI MARCO M ASD ATL. CESENATICO C 00:59:46
25 501 BOI DARIO M GOLDEN CLUB INTERNATIONAL D 00:59:54
26 510 CERASO DANIELE M PODISMO MUGGIANO D 00:59:56
27 319 CAPPELLI ROBERTO M OFFICINA SPERIMENTALE C 01:00:43
28 508 STARGIOTTI STEFANO M OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING ASD D 01:00:48
29 122 CUSMAI NATALE M ASD DINAMO SPORT B 01:00:50
30 536 PALMAS ROBERTO M G.P. ENDAS CESENA D 01:01:07
31 128 BACCHIANI ENRICO M AVIS AIDO URBINO B 01:01:15
32 339 MASARACCHIA GIUSEPPE SALVATORE M SEVEN SAVIGNANO C 01:01:39
33 2 DIALLO SHERIF M SEVEN SAVIGNANO A 01:01:42
34 604 MORONI UGO M ATL.AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO E 01:01:50
35 1 GIORGI LUCA M GPA SAN MARINO A 01:01:55
36 365 ZIGNANI NICOLA M DINAMO C 01:01:55
37 313 ARCANGELI STEFANO M RIMINI MARATHON C 01:01:56
38 369 CORGNOLI FRANCO M RUNNING CLUB C 01:02:05
39 342 FORTI FLAVIO M POL.VA S,ANDREA IN BAGNOLO ASD C 01:02:10
40 304 ROSATI NICOLA M SEVEN SAVIGNANO C 01:02:12
41 338 MAGI MARCO M ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA C 01:02:19
42 516 CONTI ANDREA M AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA D 01:02:33
43 6 STORTI LUIGI M AVIS AIDO URBINO A 01:02:42
44 119 CARLUCCI ALESSANDRO M GOLDEN CLUB INTERNATIONAL B 01:02:45
CLASSIFICA GENERALE
45 616 ACCALAI ADOLFO M AVIS SANSEPOLCRO E 01:02:47 46 320 DELL'AMORE GABRIELE M POL.VA S,ANDREA IN BAGNOLO ASD C 01:02:49
47 762 NANU ANA F ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO G 01:02:57
48 132 RIGUZZI GIACOMO M EASY RUNNER B 01:02:59
49 552 MACINA GIAN LUIGI M GAB3 BO D 01:03:06
50 322 LORENZI MARCO M ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA C 01:03:11
51 603 LEMBO DOMENICO M PODISTICA NONE E 01:03:33
52 116 OPPIOLI MARCO M GOLDEN CLUB INTERNATIONAL B 01:03:58
53 131 TOSETTI PAOLO M PASSO CAPPONI B 01:04:13
54 101 MONTINI DAVIDE M AVIS SANSEPOLCRO B 01:04:14
55 370 AMANTINI LUIGI M AVIS URBINO C 01:04:19
56 330 ROSA CRISTIAN M GOLDEN CLUB INTERNATIONAL C 01:04:20
57 524 CASAMENTI DAVID M ASD DINAMO SPORT D 01:04:22
58 341 BALDUCCI CLAUDIO M ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO C 01:04:26 59 521 ROSSI ALBERTO M POL.VA S,ANDREA IN BAGNOLO ASD D 01:04:31
60 534 MENGHI CIRO M SEVEN SAVIGNANO D 01:04:37
61 504 GOSTOLI MAURIZIO M OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING ASD D 01:04:41
62 507 PORTOLANI ANDREA M EASY RUNNER D 01:04:47
63 335 CIMARELLI GABRIELE M G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI C 01:04:52
64 519 MARINI VALENTINO M OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING ASD D 01:05:01
65 517 GASPARON ENRICO M ATL.VERBANO D 01:05:17
66 363 PARI ALESSANDRO M DINAMO C 01:05:29
67 851 BENINI ELISA F ATLETICA 85 FAENZA H 01:05:34
68 624 PETRINI ALBERTO M AMICI DELLA FATICA E 01:05:35
69 327 MAZZOTTI ANDREA M RIMINI MARATHON C 01:06:06
70 364 LENTI FELICIANO M AVIS URBINO C 01:06:07
71 123 PETRINI GIANLUCA M EASY RUNNER B 01:06:12
72 350 GIARDI FABIO M GPA SAN MARINO C 01:06:19
73 340 RONCHI DIEGO M MISANO PODISMO C 01:06:37
74 362 LO MANSOWR M MONTECCIO 2000 C 01:06:49
75 302 BIANCHI MATTEO M POL.VA S.ANDREA IN BAGNOLO ASD C 01:06:54
76 133 FALCINELLI RUDY M GOLDEN CLUB B 01:06:56
77 354 CONTI STEFANO M GPA SAN MARINO C 01:06:59
78 331 TASSINARI MIRKO M RIMINI MARATHON C 01:07:04
79 549 VITALI MAURIZIO M GOLDEN CLUB INTERNATIONAL D 01:07:28
80 621 FERRETTI GIORGIO M AVIS FORLI' E 01:07:29
81 4KARIMI AMIR M OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING ASD A 01:07:29
82 358 PIRO GIANPIERO M ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA C 01:07:30
83 753 PANZA ANTONELLA F GAM WHIRPOOL G 01:07:41
84 111 PERLINI FRANCESCO M ATLETICA CASTEL ROZZONE B 01:07:54
85 135 LEPRI LUCA M RUN CARD B 01:07:55
86 701 BETTI CATERINA F AVIS SANSEPOLCRO F 01:07:55
87 706 SARTI ALICE F ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA F 01:07:57
88 360 MANDRELLI RICHARD M MISANO PODISMO C 01:08:01
89 767 MELIS ELENA F GOLDEN CLUB INTERNATIONAL G 01:08:01
90 615 MINI ALFIERO M MIRAMARE RUNNER E 01:08:07
91 125 RICCI MATTEO M OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING ASD B 01:08:08
92 606 AMBROGIANI ARNALDO M ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO E 01:08:29
93 866 FRATERNALI MARGHERITA F AVIS URBINO H 01:08:45
94 368 LIBRERA CARMINE CARLO M RUN CARD C 01:08:50
95 328 PAOLUCCI MARCO M ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA C 01:08:53
96 605 SARTI GABRIELE M ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA E 01:09:00
97 114 BELLUCCI MATTEO M V RUNNING ASD B 01:09:12
98 623 MONTANARI DORIANO M RICCIONE PODISMO E 01:09:21
99 309 CIOTTI LORENZO M ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO C 01:09:21
100 308 CAMISA DAVIDE M ASD PODISTICA SAMMAURESE C 01:09:26
101 772 NERI FLORINDA F ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO G 01:09:44
102 502 BOSCHI ALESSANDRO M SEVEN SAVIGNANO D 01:09:45
103 336 FRATERNALE MELONI RAFFAELE M ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA C 01:10:12 104 531 FEDUZZI ROBERTINO M OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING ASD D 01:10:23
105 551 URBINATI MARCO M BANCA DI PESARO D 01:10:25
106 864 VANNUCCI VINICIO M MONTECCHIO E 01:10:26
107 334 CAPANNA MARCO M ASD PODISTICA SAMMAURESE C 01:10:29
108 609 PAZZAGLIA FLAVIO M POL MONTECCHIO 2000 E 01:10:33
109 754 REDAELLI CLAUDIA F ASL CREMELLA G 01:10:40
110 858 GIANESSI CARLA F GP VILLA VERUCCHIO H 01:11:04
111 557 CESARI GABRIELE M PORTA SARAGOZZA D 01:11:12
112 702 CROSTELLI PENELOPE F PODISTICA VALMISA F 01:11:15
113 113 AMANZIO STEFANO M MISANO PODISMO B 01:11:59
114 622 ERCOLANI GIORGIO M - E 01:12:12
115 305 DEPAOLI MIRCO M ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO C 01:12:20
116 537 VASINI SPARTACO M ASD DINAMO SPORT D 01:12:31
117 371 CONTI DANIELE M RUN CARD C 01:12:44
118 614 DELLA BARTOLA CORRADO M SEVEN SAVIGNANO E 01:12:47
119 525 MURACCINI GIAN LUCA M OLIMPUS SAN MARINO D 01:13:01
120 109 MARINI UMBERTO M ASD PODISTICA SAMMAURESE B 01:13:09
121 539 DELLA BARTOLA MASSIMO M SEVEN SAVIGNANO D 01:13:13
122 523 VOLPE GABRIELE M OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING ASD D 01:13:16
123 555 D'ANGELO LORENZO M ARCUS D 01:13:17
124 129 SASSANELLI GIUSEPPE M SEVEN B 01:13:18
125 775 MANFRONI ADELE F ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO G 01:13:46 126 352 RAGNI DAVIDE M ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO C 01:13:48
127 550 ROSSI ROBERTO M MONTCCHIO 2000 D 01:13:53
128 345 UGOLINI ENRY M SEVEN SAVIGNANO C 01:14:02
129 104 MORINA ALESSANDRO M ATLETICA PARATICO B 01:14:04
130 763 RICCI ISABELLA F A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO G 01:14:08
131 349 GASPERONI EROS M RUNCARD C 01:14:09
132 522 TEODORANI FABIO M SEVEN SAVIGNANO D 01:14:21
133 542 GUERRA MARIO M POL MONTECCHIO 2000 D 01:14:26
134 544 FAZI STEFANO M ATLETICA BANCA DI PESARO D 01:14:31
135 547 SCHIAVINI FRANCO M RUNCARD D 01:14:33
136 751 AMBROGINI ORIETTA F ASD PODISTICA SAMMAURESE G 01:14:35
137 528 VOLPINI ANDREA M GPD FANO CORRE L. TONELLI D 01:14:36
138 553 LICATA MAURIZIO M GBCORBELTESE D 01:14:47
139 855 DORI LUCIA LUISA F AVIS SANSEPOLCRO H 01:14:53 140 529 BOTTAZZI MAURO M ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO D 01:14:59 141 857 BOSCOLO GABRIELLA F OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING ASD H 01:15:03 142 316 SALIGHINI CHRISTIAN M OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING ASD C 01:15:04
143 860 GALASSI TINA F SEVEN SAVIGNANO H 01:15:08
144 863 CANARECCI ANNA MARIA F RICCIONE PODISMO H 01:15:16
145 709 MAGNANI FEDERICA F GOLDEN CLUB INTERNATIONAL F 01:15:27
146 351 PASQUINI YURI M A.S.D. CELLE PECORE NERE C 01:15:29
147 303 NAPPI DOMENICO M SEVEN SAVIGNANO C 01:15:35
148 611 RIGHINI SOLERTE M ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO E 01:15:40
149 545 GUIDI GIULIANO M G.P.A. SAN MARINO D 01:15:59
150 321 GALVANI GABRIELE M A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO C 01:16:11
151 608 CLERICI MAURIZIO M ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO E 01:16:13
152 373 OTTAVIANI ALESSANDRO M RUN CARD C 01:16:15
153 612 BACCHIANI MAURIZIO M AVIS AIDO URBINO E 01:16:19
154 540 RICCI MASSIMO M RIMINI MARATHON D 01:16:22
155 602 GOZZI GIORGIO M ASD PODISTICA SAMMAURESE E 01:16:23
156 856 VANNUCCI CLAUDIA F GPA SAN MARINO H 01:16:26
157 307 ARGELLI ANDREA M OLIMPUS SAN MARINO C 01:16:54
158 317 VILLA ALESSANDRO M CANTO DI CORSA C 01:16:55
159 366 BONFANTE SIMONE M 3C C 01:17:03
160 776 VASCIARELLI ANNA LISA F PQ6 RIMINI G 01:17:29
161 367 CANDUZZI DARIO M NUOVA VIRTUS C 01:17:31
162 311 NEGOSANTI FABIO M NUOVA VIRTUS CESENA C 01:17:38
163 548 ZAPPI UMBERTO M ARCUS RIMINI D 01:17:47
164 134 BASCHETTI GIOVANNI M MASTINI TEAM B 01:18:09
165 527 ROSSI GABRIELE M RIMINI MARATHON D 01:18:17
166 503 CECCHINI MASSIMILIANO M ASD MISANO PODISMO D 01:18:27
167 758 PAGLIARDINI CINZIA F MISANO PODISMO G 01:18:28
168 5 CATRANI DAVIDE M ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO A 01:18:30
169 556 BAGNI STEFANO M DLF MODENA D 01:18:43
170 852 ERRANTE ANGELA F AVIS SANSEPOLCRO H 01:18:44
171 859 MACINA SUSI F G.P.A. SAN MARINO H 01:18:48
172 853 BOLLINI SUSI F GPA SAN MARINO H 01:18:48
173 607 COLONNA ENZO M SEVEN SAVIGNANO E 01:18:52
174 759 VALENTINI GIORGIA F DINAMO G 01:19:23
175 332 BALDUCCI ANDREA M OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING ASD C 01:19:31
176 705 GUIDOTTI PAMELA F V RUNNING ASD F 01:19:36
177 526 PASCUCCI PAOLO M SEVEN SAVIGNANO D 01:19:52
178 518 LORENZI ROBERTO M ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA D 01:19:56
179 347 COLLU ANDREA M GOLDEN CLUB INTERNATIONAL C 01:20:07
180 601 MAZZA CLAUDIO M GPA SAN MARINO E 01:20:34
181 755 ROSA DELIA F OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING ASD G 01:20:37
182 765 TENTI ELISA F GPA SAN MARINO G 01:21:45
183 613 CAPEZZONE ANTONIO ERALDO M G.P.A. SAN MARINO E 01:21:51
184 619 SBORO ALFREDO M ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO E 01:22:23
185 713 CANAZZA GABRIELLA F LIBERO F 01:22:32
186 329 RIGHETTI MASSIMO M ASD MISANO PODISMO C 01:22:36
187 761 EUSEBI DANIELA F GOLDEN CLUB INTERNATIONAL G 01:22:44
188 348 CONTI ALBERTO M AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA C 01:22:47
189 707 BRANDI VALENTINA F SEVEN SAVIGNANO F 01:22:47
190 617 SARAGONI LUIGI M ASD PODISTICA SAMMAURESE E 01:23:07
191 774 GALASSO CARMELA F AVIS SANSEPOLCRO G 01:23:11
192 511 CERRI ANGELO M ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA D 01:23:40
193 703 RICCIO CLELIA F GOLDEN CLUB INTERNATIONAL F 01:23:59
194 130 BERTINI GIACOMO M BANCA DI PESARO B 01:24:27
195 861 BERTOZZI LUCIA F ASD ATL. CESENATICO H 01:25:10
196 315 PIRINI LUCA M SEVEN SAVIGNANO C 01:25:30
197 533 MACCHNIZ ENRICO M POL MONTECCHIO 2000 D 01:25:43
198 710 BISSONI SARA F SEVEN SAVIGNANO F 01:25:55
199 353 SEMPRINI IVAN M A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO C 01:25:57
200 361 GIAMPAOLI MASSIMILIANO M RUN CARD C 01:26:10
201 620 MANCINI ENRICO M LIBERO E 01:26:26
202 343 GENTILE MASSIMO M GOLDEN CLUB INTERNATIONAL C 01:26:32
203 756 SANTINI ELISA F ASD MISANO PODISMO G 01:27:03
204 712 BONIFAZI ALICE F RUN CARD F 01:27:17
205 618 CALDARI LUCIANO M DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO RIMINI E 01:27:39
206 865 MENEGATTI DANIELA F VOLTANA H 01:28:04
207 773 GALASSO MARIA F AVIS SANSEPOLCRO G 01:29:00
208 711 FABBRI BENEDETTA F GOLDEN F 01:30:47
209 306 ZAMAGNI LUCA M SEVEN SAVIGNANO C 01:31:06
210 115 CUCCARO ANTONIO M PODISTICA FORMIGINESE B 01:31:44
211 356 MAGALOTTI GIANLUCA M RIMINI MARATHON C 01:32:11
212 764 SAICO SVITLANA F SEVEN SAVIGNANO G 01:33:19
213 546 PACINI MAURO M AVIS SANSEPOLCRO D 01:34:03
214 554 MARCUCCI FEDERICO M LIBERO D 01:34:05
215 357 MARTIGNONI ANDREA M RIMINI MARATHON C 01:37:45
216 766 COSTANTINI MONICA F PQ6 RIMINI G 01:38:25
217 532 ZAMBONI MARCO M POL.AVIS BOLOGNESE D 01:41:13
218 760 CLEMENTI CINZIA F RUN CARD G 01:42:24
219 757 GATTI ELISA F RUNCARD G 01:45:32
220 324 SABATTINI ANDREA M GOLDEN CLUB INTERNATIONAL C 01:55:08
DNS 118 BOLOGNA CORRADO M GOLDEN CLUB INTERNATIONAL B
DNS 108 RAPISARDA FRANCESCO M LINO SPAGNOLI ASD B
DNS 355 DURANTE GIANLUIGI M GOLDEN CLUB INTERNATIONAL C
DNS 530 CAMPANA MANRICO M GOLDEN CLUB INTERNATIONAL D
DNS 610 DI CARLO GABRIELE M GRUPPO PODISTICO AMATORI TERAMO E
DNS 706 SARTI ALICE F ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA F
DNS 771 LAZZINI PAOLA F G.P.PARCO ALPI APUANE G
DNS 854 MARINI MARISA F GOLDEN CLUB INTERNATIONAL H