POS NR COGNOME NOME S SOCIETA' ANNO CAT TIME
1 81 SERASINI MARCO M ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA 1978 B 1 47 26
2 4 CIATTAGLIA DIEGO M G.S. PIERALISI 1985 A 1 52 44
3 77 BARATTINI LUCA M COLLE MARATHON 1981 B 1 54 29
4 248 GIACOBONE DANIELE M ATLETICA PAVESE 1967 C 1 59 21
5 46 MONTANARI ENRICO M CASTELBOLOGNESE 1974 B 2 00 26
6 222 MANZOLI WILLIAM M MILANO 1966 C 2 00 58
7 3 VENERANDI MARTINO M MISANO PODISMO 1982 A 2 01 16
8 62 BERTOZZI LIVIO M OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING 1974 B 2 01 56
9 58 ZAVATTA EMANUELE M CESENATICO 1978 B 2 02 13
10 362 MARTINETTI FABRIZIO M CDP T&RB GROUP 1955 D 2 02 18
11 82 CENNI ANDREA M DINAMO IGEA MARINA 1976 B 2 02 33
12 64 BENVENUTI LUCA M MONTECCHIO 2000 1972 B 2 03 24
13 354 BERTOLINI ADEMARO M CDP T&RB GROUP 1956 D 2 04 32
14 50 RICCI CARLO M CDP T&RB GROUP 1975 B 2 05 12
15 224 SORDONI SILVANO M POL CANDIA ANCONA 1965 C 2 05 23
16 238 TACCHI MAURIZIO M RICCIONE CORRE 1968 C 2 06 26
17 217 FOCCHI RAFFAELE M C.S. DRAGO 1971 C 2 06 34
18 203 BOLOGNESE STEFANO M G.P. CITTA DI LENDINARA 1964 C 2 06 55
19 38 FRATINI DANIELE M ATLETICA TAINO 1979 B 2 07 04
20 482 GABELLINI RITA F ROMAGNA RUNNING CESENA 1956 H 2 08 09
21 441 BORGHINI FAUSTA F GPA SAN MARINO 1974 F 2 09 05
22 244 FIORI FABIO M AVIS FORLI' 1971 C 2 09 05
23 48 PANICALI MICHELE M MONTECCHIO 2000 1975 B 2 09 20
24 240 TOCCACELI MASSIMILIANO M GPA SAN MARINO 1968 C 2 10 36 25 239 TARINI ROBERTO M ATLETICA BANCA DI PESARO 1963 C 2 12 51 26 5 PALADINI PAOLO M POD ARCETO REGGIO EMILIA 1982 A 2 13 23 27 72 GIANNONI RICCARDO M AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE 1972 B 2 14 23
28 218 GAGNO FORTUNATO M 1968 C 2 14 34
29 68 PIRONI MATTIA M MISANO PODISMO 1980 B 2 14 38
30 261 MENCACCI GIANNI M ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1967 C 2 15 49
31 212 DI NUNZIO MATTIA M AVIS FORLI' 1971 C 2 16 07
32 214 DOMINICI STEFANO M ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA 1969 C 2 16 58
33 259 LAVEZZI GIAN MARCO M GPA SAN MARINO 1963 C 2 17 21
34 43 LADISA GIORGIO M SEVEN SAVIGNANO 1973 B 2 17 31
35 268 RONCALLI GIORGIO M GP SABBIO 1968 C 2 18 04
36 201 BAROZZI GIANLUCA M DLF MODENA 1964 C 2 18 07
37 352 BELEFFI ALESSANDRO M SIDERMEC VITALI 1960 D 2 18 22
38 206 CAMPANARI MASSIMO M ATLETICA BANCA DI PESARO 1967 C 2 18 25
39 245 BRUSCHI VALERIO M TIFERNO RUNNERS 1966 C 2 18 28
40 40 GARBARINO GIANNI M LOLLI BOLOGNA 1977 B 2 18 44
41 74 SABATINI LUCA M COLLE MARATHON 1979 B 2 19 10
42 76 BENEDETTI ENRICO M GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI 1981 B 2 19 17
43 221 GIARDI MAURIZIO M GPA SAN MARINO 1965 C 2 19 23
44 271 FIORESI STEFANO M SAN DONINO MODENA 1965 C 2 19 25
45 374 FABBRI MAURIZIO M SIDERMEC VITALI 1955 D 2 19 32
46 260 MANCINI MICHELE M ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1968 C 2 19 39
47 86 CASADEI GIACOMO M GPA SAN MARINO 1977 B 2 19 54
48 243 ZAVATTA GIOVANNI M SIDERMEC VITALI 1968 C 2 20 18
49 71 VIOLA ALESSANDRO M POD TORINO 1973 B 2 20 21
50 269 BECCARI NICOLA M ATL IMOLA 1969 C 2 20 28
51 469 LORETI GABRIELLA F ATL IMOLA SACMI AVIS 1971 G 2 20 30 52 207 CARLETTINI STEFANO M CDP T&RB GROUP 1963 C 2 20 54
53 84 PAGANELLI MATTEO M ATL RIMINI NORD 1972 B 2 21 30
54 78 SANCISI NICOLA M BANCA DI PESARO 1973 B 2 22 35
55 266 GARDELLI LUCA M AVIS FORLì 1971 C 2 24 18
CLASSIFICA GENERALE Sabato 10 settembre 2011 22° Rimini - San Marino 1° Trofeo Banca di San Marino
STRONG RACE D'EUROPA
Km 25.200
56 411 RAVAIOLI GIANCARLO M ENDAS CESENA 1946 E 2 24 44
57 366 TAMAGNINI MAURIZIO M GPA SAN MARINO 1955 D 2 25 01
58 464 BIANCHINI KATIA F SAN RAFAEL BOLOGNA 1969 G 2 25 48
59 37 FABBRI MASSIMO M G.P. VILLAVERUCCHIO 1972 B 2 25 50
60 42 IAPPINI STEFANO M 1975 B 2 26 15
61 223 MARANGONI LORENO M G.P. CITTA DI LENDINARA 1966 C 2 26 27 62 39 GALLINUCCI LUCA M ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 1978 B 2 26 44
63 440 LANDI ARIANNA F GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI 1982 F 2 27 03
64 356 CASTALDINI ANDREA M GALLIERA PODISTICA 1961 D 2 27 08
65 246 CAMPANA GUGLIELMO M AVIS FORLI' 1970 C 2 27 26
66 367 TECCHI MARCELLO M ATLETICA BANCA DI PESARO 1959 D 2 27 34
67 467 LI PERNI MARY F ATLETICA PAVESE 1962 G 2 27 45
68 373 GUIDOTTI CLAUDIO M MARCIATORI MUGELLO 1955 D 2 27 47
69 237 SABA MAURO M CDP T&RB GROUP 1967 C 2 28 05
70 468 GALEOTTI MICHELA F ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA 1969 G 2 28 14
71 47 ONOFRI ANDREA M A.S. DINAMO IGEA 1973 B 2 28 54
72 61 PICCININI LORENZO M ARCUS RIMINI 1974 B 2 29 42
73 55 UGOLINI STEFANO M RICCIONE CORRE 1972 B 2 29 50
74 274 TENCATI GIANLUCA M RICCIONE CORRE 1970 C 2 29 52
75 209 CASCIELLO ROBERTO M MARATHON CLUB SEVESO 1971 C 2 29 55 76 372 BISACARINI PAOLO M CDP T&RB GROUP 1958 D 2 30 00
77 208 CASADEI LUCA M RICCIONE PODISMO 1965 C 2 30 04
78 439 VILLA LARA F PODISTICA CERVESE 1973 F 2 30 28
79 270 MERLI MARCO M RICCIONE CORRE 1962 C 2 30 33
80 1 AMANZIO STEFANO M MISANO PODISMO 1982 A 2 31 01
81 204 BORTINI ROSSANO M POL SAN RAFAEL BOLOGNA 1968 C 2 31 33
82 263 PANTI MAURO M CDP T&RB GROUP 1968 C 2 31 37
83 250 MARICOTTI FABRIZIO M GP LUCREZIA 1969 C 2 31 53
84 205 BUZZONI SANDRO M QUADRILATERO 1967 C 2 31 55
85 461 CASELLI GIANNA F POL. CENTESE 1969 G 2 32 09
86 44 LOPASSO GIANLUCA M ASD KANKUDAI 1974 B 2 32 19
87 202 BELLOFIORE CORRADO M ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA 1963 C 2 32 29
88 210 CIAPPINI STEFANO M DLF NUOTO RIMINI 1966 C 2 32 35
89 7 SARTI MICHELE M GS DOGANA 1984 A 2 32 46
90 211 CINGOLANI NICOLA M ASD FOLGORE 1967 C 2 32 52
91 435 TOSI NADIA F GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI 1981 F 2 33 31
92 272 CLINI FILIPPO M ATL BANCA DI PESARO 1970 C 2 33 44
93 258 BASSI LUCA M POD ALFONSINE 1971 C 2 33 50
94 85 DE PAOLA LORIS M OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING 1974 B 2 33 59 95 255 MARIANGELONI ALFIO M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1969 C 2 34 05
96 267 CONTI STEFANO M TRI IRON ASD 1964 C 2 36 23
97 63 SPADA ANDREA M SEVEN SAVIGNANO 1977 B 2 36 58
98 59 ROSSI MICHELE M ARCUS RIMINI 1975 B 2 37 05
99 80 FABBRI YURI M ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA 1979 B 2 37 47
100 230 PAESINI DANILO M SEVEN SAVIGNANO 1970 C 2 38 03
101 225 MAZZA STEFANO M SURFING SHOP 1965 C 2 38 05
102 35 CORELLI LUCA M PODISTICA CERVESE 1977 B 2 38 36
103 33 CHERLET JAN M 1981 B 2 40 45
104 359 FEDI FABRIZIO M FILIPPIDE 1961 D 2 40 47
105 483 CASARINI VANNI F CORASSORI MODENA 1957 D 2 40 48
106 215 DOMINICI ROBERTO M ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA 1967 C 2 41 08 107 401 BORRI ROBERTO M G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 1951 E 2 41 14
108 371 MONDINO RENATO M SAGITTARIO BOLOGNA 1960 D 2 41 20
109 432 BENVENUTI ELISA F RICCIONE PODISMO 1987 F 2 41 52
110 229 NERUCCI MARCO WILLIAM M GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI 1968 C 2 43 36 111 365 RONCHI MAURIZIO M OLIMPUS SAN MARINO 1958 D 2 44 07 112 216 ESPOSITO SALVATORE M POL. MONTECCHIO 1962 C 2 44 48
113 232 PIEMONTI LORENZO M SURFING SHOP 1962 C 2 45 04
114 412 TISSELLI ROBERTO M POD SAN VITTORE CESENA 1950 E 2 45 38
115 49 RENZI DAVIDE M ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA 1973 B 2 45 55
116 256 CERBINI STEFANO M ATL AVIS PERUGIA 1970 C 2 46 10
117 264 VANDI STEFANO M AVIS FORLì 1966 C 2 46 37
118 438 POLLINI SILVIA F A.S. DINAMO IGEA MARINA 1975 F 3 46 54
119 470 SOZIO LARA F SAN DONINO MODENA 1968 G 2 47 00
120 433 DONATI ELENA F GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI 1976 F 2 47 01
121 360 GABUCCI GILBERTO M ATLETICA BANCA DI PESARO 1958 D 2 47 45 122 249 SARAI STEFANO M SBANDIERATORI CITTA' FIRENZE 1969 C 2 47 47
123 57 ZANOLINI MICHELE M QUADRILATERO 1975 B 2 47 50
124 369 PRACUCCI FRANCO M SIDERMEC VITALI 1957 D 2 49 55
125 407 PAESINI SERGIO M GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI 1951 E 2 49 58
126 363 PLACUCCI PASQUALE M ATLETICA SIDERMEC 1957 D 2 50 00
127 34 CHIOCCI ALESSIO M CDP T&RB GROUP 1981 B 2 50 01
128 226 MENEGHETTI TIZIANO M UISP 1968 C 2 50 20
129 67 ALBERTOCCHI MARCO M ATLETICA PAVESE 1972 B 2 50 57
130 251 SOAVE CLAUDIO M ATL CALDERARA BOLOGNA 1966 C 2 51 07 131 431 BELLUCCI MICHELA F CDP T&RB GROUP 1972 F 2 51 31
132 56 VOTTA MIRKO M CDP T&RB GROUP 1977 B 2 51 32
133 368 ZANFRAMUNDO MARCO M G.P. VILLAVERUCCHIO 1957 D 2 52 04
134 273 ZERBINATI LUCA M PICO RUNNERS 1975 C 2 53 04
135 375 GAMBAIANI MAURO M PICO RUNNERS 1965 C 2 53 05
136 87 RUPI DANIELE M POD CERASOLO 1977 B 2 53 31
137 257 MONARI ENRICO M AVIS SAN FELICE 1966 C 2 54 07
138 403 CHIOCCI MARCELLO M CDP T&RB GROUP 1949 E 2 54 20
139 465 RICCI SIMONA F TIFERNO RUNNERS 1971 G 2 54 35
140 357 DALLAGA' NATALE M G.P. CITTA DI LENDINARA 1955 D 2 55 18
141 358 DELLA BIANCIA PAOLO M ARCUS RIMINI 1959 D 2 55 21
142 442 BERTONI BARBARA F GPA SAN MARINO 1972 F 2 55 23
143 406 MUCCIOLI WALTER M ARCUS RIMINI 1947 E 2 57 28
144 242 TONASSO TIZIANO M MARATHON CLUB SEVESO 1967 C 2 57 31 145 233 POSSANZINI MASSIMILIANO M ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA 1969 C 2 57 50
146 6 TAMAGNINI ANDREA M LIBERO 1984 A 2 57 54
147 79 MILIGHETTI OMAR M PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1975 B 2 58 11 148 262 BARDELLI LUCA M ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1966 C 2 58 13
149 51 RUSIN GABRIELE M RIMINI NORD 1972 B 2 58 20
150 66 CACCIATORE FABRIZIO M ATLETICA PAVESE 1975 B 2 58 55
151 32 CERQUETTI FABRIZIO M SEVEN SAVIGNANO 1975 B 3 00 07
152 227 MEREGALLI ENRICO M RIMINI NORD 1968 C 3 00 37
153 265 GIUNTA GIORGIO M GS ZELOFORAMAGNO 1964 C 3 00 43
154 234 POZZI MAURO M RIMINI NORD 1967 C 3 02 20
155 75 MAGLI STEFANO M TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA 1977 B 3 03 12
156 376 VIGNALI TERZO M RUNNING CLUB RIMINI 1965 D 3 04 08
157 228 NAPOLETANO TEODORO M RUNNER CLUB DEI MARSI 1964 C 3 04 09
158 52 SAPONI SIMONE M DLF RIMINI 1972 B 3 04 48
159 434 GIARDI MARIA TERESA F GPA SAN MARINO 1977 F 3 06 57
160 54 TONTI DANIELE M GPA SAN MARINO 1977 B 3 06 58
161 471 MARCONI MELANIA F GPA SAN MARINO 1964 G 3 08 02
162 355 CAGGIANO GIOVANNI M RIMINI NORD 1959 D 3 09 09
163 254 DE BIASIO ENRICO M ATLETICA DOLCE NORD EST 1964 C 3 09 13
164 409 VANETTI GIANLUIGI M MIRALAGO 1950 E 3 09 14
165 73 MILANESCHI DANIELE M SESTINI AREZZO 1972 B 3 09 23
166 69 GILLI RINALDO M ATL CALDERARA BOLOGNA 1981 B 3 09 33 167 463 BORIOSI FRANCESCA F MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO1966 G 3 10 04 168 402 CALLEGARO LUIGI M G.P. CITTA DI LENDINARA 1950 E 3 13 22
169 83 ERMETI FRANCESCO M LIBERO 1974 B 3 15 30
170 88 VENTURA PASQUALE M LIBERO 1972 B 3 19 16
171 481 BERTOZZI LUCIA F ATLETICA CESENATICO 1960 H 3 29 15
172 405 MORANDI DANTE M ATLETICA 3V 1940 E 3 31 31