TROFEO CINQUE CERCHI 2019
CLASSIFICA AUTUNNALE INDIVIDUALE FEMMINILE Anno 2008
Cognome Nome Anno Scuola Classe Sezione 60 mt/Punti Vortex/Punti Lungo/Punti Alto/Punti Punti
Paris Elena Sofia 2008 Campoloniano I E 8,66 20 20,00 14,5 4,10 20 1,30 20 74,5
Pruteanu Larisa 2008 Ricci I D 9,40 16 24,40 18 3,80 17 1,25 19 70
Trivero Asia 2008 Ricci I E 9,14 19 20,00 14,5 3,90 18,5 1,15 16,5 68,5
Polletti Giulia 2008 Ricci II F 9,34 17 25,60 19 3,30 12 1,20 18 66
De Simone Samyia 2008 Poggio Nativo I B 9,46 15 25,80 20 3,50 14 1,05 14,5 63,5
Cieno Margherita 2008 Antrodoco II B 9,30 18 22,60 17 3,90 18,5 0,95 7 60,5
Cipolloni Dalila 2008 Antrodoco I A 9,70 11 18,60 11 3,40 13 1,05 14,5 49,5
Coretti Clarissa 2008 Alda Merini I D 9,72 10 20,60 16 3,10 11 1,00 10,5 47,5
Marcelli Ginevra 2008 Borgorose II B 9,64 13 12,20 1 3,60 15 1,15 16,5 45,5
Allegrini Marta 2008 Ricci I D 10,21 4 - - 3,70 16 1,05 12 32
Santini Elena 2008 Ricci I E 9,50 14 19,60 13 - - - - 27
Scopigno Cecilia 2008 S. Sassetti I B - - 18,00 9 3,00 9 0,95 5 23
Battisti Chiara 2008 P. Bustone II B - - - - 3,00 9 1,05 13 22
Amadei Lucia 2008 Sisti I B 10,01 7 19,00 12 - - - - 19
Seguiti Chiara 2088 S. Sassetti I B - - 13,60 4 2,90 6 1,00 9 19
Tiraforti Bianca 2008 Leonessa II A - - 14,00 6 2,90 6 0,95 7 19
Berardi Sofia 2008 Campoloniano I A 10,50 1 16,40 8 2,60 1 0,95 7 17
Angelucci Giulia 2008 Ricci I F 10,56 1 15,60 7 2,90 6 - - 14
Salustri Martina 2008 Ricci I B 9,86 9 13,80 5 - - - - 14
Martini Elena 2008 S. Sassetti I B - - 12,20 1 2,70 2 1,00 10,5 13,5
Ledda Elisa 2008 P. Mirteto I D 9,65 12 - - - 12
D’angeli Marianna 2008 Ricci I F 10,61 1 18,40 10 - - - - 11
Rossi Elena 2008 Pascoli I A - - - - 3,00 9 - - 9
Leonetti Greta 2008 Ricci I D 9,89 8 - - - 8
Cavalli Lara 2008 Campoloniano I A - - - - 2,80 3,5 0,90 4 7,5
Nobili Flaminia 2008 Sisti I C - - - - 2,80 3,5 0,80 3 6,5
Morgante Elena 2008 Sisti I A 11,50 1 12,60 2 2,50 1 0,80 2 6
Spadoni Ludovica 2008 Pascoli I D 10,03 6 - - - 6
Onelli Viola 2008 Casperia I A 10,08 5 - - - 5
Fringoni Rachele 2008 Pascoli I A - - 13,00 3 2,10 1 - - 4
Santoprete Giada 2008 Pascoli I D 10,30 3 - - - 3
Lattanzi Noemi 2008 Ricci I B 11,06 1 10,80 1 - - 0,70 0,5 2,5 Granati Lucrezia 2008 Casperia I A 10,35 2 - - - 2
Grillotti Aurora 2008 Sisti I B 10,75 1 9,60 1 - - - - 2
Shiri Sheik 2008 Pascoli I B 10,62 1 - - 2,60 1 - - 2
Casanica Ambra 2009 Ricci I B 11,30 1 - - - 1
Ciccarelli Martina 2008 Ricci I D 10,77 1 - - - 1
Cimini Lisa 2008 Ricci I F 10,56 1 - - - 1
Di Felice Elena 2008 Ricci I D 11,19 1 - - - 1
Falcone Giada 2008 Ricci I C 11,84 1 - - - 1
Mecodangelo Elena 2008 Sisti I D 10,73 1 - - - 1
Moisei Annalisa 2008 Alda Merini I E - - 8,00 1 - - - - 1
Motta Ludovica 2008 S. Sassetti I B 11,11 1 - - - 1
Pietrolucci Matilde 2009 Ricci I E 11,50 1 - - - 1
Roversi Gioia 2008 Pascoli I A 10,85 1 - - - 1
Anno 2009 Cognome Nome Anno Scuola Classe Sezione 60 mt/Punti Vortex/Punti Lungo/Punti Alto/Punti Punti Iachetti Vittoria 2009 Contigliano V B 9,40 20 17,40 17 3,30 17 1,05 20 74 Incitti Eleonora 2009 Contigliano V A 10,16 14 20,60 20 3,10 15 1,05 19 68 M. Di Monaco Rachele 2009 Marconi V B 9,82 17 16,00 14 3,40 18,5 0,95 14 63,5 Antonetti Erika 2009 Greccio V D 9,68 19 14,60 12 3,10 15 0,95 12,5 58,5 Zannini Angelica 2009 Cirese V A 9,84 16 8,80 1 3,60 20 0,90 10,5 47,5 Morelli Cristina 2009 Cirese V B 10,76 6 17,80 19 2,70 5,5 0,95 15,5 46 Rosati Elena 2009 Marconi V B 10,30 12 - - 3,00 12,5 0,95 12,5 37 Kazazi Serena 2009 Marconi V C 12,04 1 17,60 18 2,50 2 0,95 15,5 36,5 Angelucci Matilde 2009 P. Tevere V B 9,74 18 - - - - 1,00 17,5 35,5 Baselli Sofia 2009 P. Tevere V B 9,88 15 - - 3,40 18,5 0,70 0,5 34 Cingolani Roberta 2009 P. Fidoni V A 10,74 7 11,60 3,5 2,70 5,5 1,00 17,5 33,5 Giraldi Camilla 2009 B. Gesù V A 10,90 3 16,00 14 2,80 8,5 0,80 4 29,5 Pizzoli Matilde 2009 L. Radice V B 10,88 4 14,00 10,5 2,90 11 0,80 4 29,5 Aquilini Camilla 2009 Corvaro V B 10,86 5 12,40 8 3,10 15 - - 28
Lattanzi Anna 2009 Minervini V B 10,96 1,5 16,40 16 - - 0,90 10,5 27
Pietrolucci Matilde 2009 Ricci I E - - 16,00 14 2,80 8,5 0,80 4 26,5
Dolso Alessia 2009 V. Reatina V E 10,24 13 12,20 6,5 2,40 1 0,80 4 24,5
Pelone Maria 2009 Marconi V B 10,64 8 - - 3,00 12,5 - - 20,5
Fiorentino Giulia 2009 L. Radice V A 10,60 10 - - 2,80 8,5 - - 18,5
Mannarà Beatrice 2009 Vazia V D 10,61 9 10,00 1 2,80 8,5 - - 18,5
Bei Lavinia 2009 Minervini V B 12,08 1 13,20 9 2,20 1 0,80 4 15
Rinalduzzi Sara 2009 P. Tevere V A 11,45 1 14,00 10,5 2,50 2 - - 13,5
Ciogli Camilla 2009 Minervini V C 11,18 1 8,20 1 1,90 1 0,90 9 12
Cerroni Carlotta 2009 Minervini V B 11,58 1 12,00 5 2,30 1 0,80 4 11
Coltella Ludovica 2009 P. Tevere V A 11,75 1 11,20 2 2,60 4 0,80 4 11
Gregori Luisa 2009 Minervini V D 10,42 11 - - - 11
Pellegrini Chiara 2009 Minervini V C 10,96 1,5 11,60 3,5 2,40 1 0,80 4 10
Casanica Ambra 2009 Ricci I D - - 12,20 6,5 - - - - 6,5
Sarais Giorgia 2009 P. Tevere V B - - - 0,80 4 4
Turco Ilaria 2009 P. Tevere V A 11,00 1 7,80 1 2,50 2 - - 4
Coscia Giulia 2009 Minervini V B 12,50 1 9,40 1 1,90 1 0,70 0,5 3,5
Rodrigo Sofia 2009 P. Tevere V B 11,04 1 - - - 1
Anno 2010
Cognome Nome Anno Scuola Classe Sezione 60 mt/Punti Vortex/Punti Lungo/Punti Alto/Punti Punti
Chmielik Sara 2010 Vazia IV C 9,96 19 19,60 19 3,30 19 1,05 20 77
Carmesini Ginevra 2010 Cirese IV C 10,26 17 20,60 20 3,20 18 0,95 18,5 73,5
Antei Federica 2010 Roccasinibalda IV U 9,44 20 19,40 18 3,50 20 0,95 15 73
Marchetti Michela 2010 Minervini IV D 10,24 18 15,00 12,5 3,00 17 0,95 17 64,5
Sciardiglia Mia 2010 V. Reatina IV B 11,10 8 16,20 14,5 2,80 13,5 0,95 18,5 54,5
Amici Emma 2010 Cislaghi IV A 10,32 16 10,00 1,5 2,90 16 0,95 16 49,5
Buccioni Asia 2010 B. Gesù IV U 10,80 13 16,40 16 2,70 11 0,80 8,5 48,5
Luccichiarissi Viola 2010 Vazia IV C 10,92 12 12,80 11 2,20 2 0,85 12 37
Novelli Beatrice 2010 Cirese IV B 11,06 9 10,40 3 2,80 13,5 0,80 8,5 34
Perotti Emma 2010 Marconi V B 10,70 14 11,00 6 2,80 13,5 - - 33,5
Marcelli Beatrice 2010 Borgorose IV A 11,00 11 11,40 8 2,80 13,5 0,60 0,5 33
Giangiuli Alissa 2010 Cirese IV B 11,38 3 10,60 4 2,60 9,5 0,85 14 30,5
Ranalli M. Vittoria 2010 Minervini IV E 12,84 1 16,20 14,5 2,40 5,5 0,80 8,5 29,5
Mei Laura 2010 Cislaghi IV A 11,82 1 12,40 9,5 2,60 9,5 0,80 8,5 28,5
Moretti Aurora 2010 Cislaghi V A - - 17,00 17 - - 0,80 8,5 25,5
Zannetti Asia 2010 Minervini IV C 10,40 15 8,40 1 2,50 8 0,60 0,5 24,5
Torda Carocci Beatrice 2010 Minervini IV B 11,52 2 - - 2,40 5,5 0,85 13 20,5
Sadiki Elisa 2010 L. Radice IV A 11,26 5 10,80 5 2,00 1 0,80 8,5 18,5
Vicari Heidi 2010 Minervini IV E 11,76 1 15,00 12,5 2,40 5,5 - - 18,5
Scappa Nicole 2010 Minervini IV C 11,04 10 - - - 10
Bagnoli Rebecca 2010 Minervini IV A - - 12,40 9,5 - - - - 9,5
Lucandri Beatrice 2010 Minervini IV E 13,12 1 11,20 7 1,70 1 - - 9
Giovannelli Beatrice 2010 Marconi IV C 11,14 7 - - - - 0,60 0,5 7,5
Marinelli Chiara 2010 Cirese IV B 11,86 1 8,20 1 2,00 1 0,80 4 7
Pascasi Giorgia 2010 Cirese IV B 11,80 1 - - 1,80 1 0,80 5 7
Masci Francesca 2010 L. Radice IV A 11,20 6 - - - 6
Giuliani Maria Sole 2010 Minervini IV C - - - - 2,40 5,5 - - 5,5
De Pascali Alessia 2010 Minervini V B 11,28 4 9,80 1 - - - - 5
Maiolati Elena 2010 Marconi IV B - - - - 2,30 3 - - 3
Fiocchi Sofia 2010 M. S. Giovanni IV U 13,90 1 - - 1,70 1 0,60 0,5 2,5
Fringoni Rachele 2010 L. Radice IV A - - 10,00 1,5 1,90 1 - - 2,5
Fiocchi Beatrice 2010 M. S. Giovanni IV U 12,18 1 - - - - 0,60 0,5 1,5
Cordeschi Melissa 2010 V. Reatina IV E - - - - 1,90 1 - - 1
Giampietri Emma 2010 Minervini IV D - - - - 2,00 1 - - 1
Ricciardi Giulia 2010 Marconi IV A - - - - 2,10 1 - - 1
Anno 2011
Cognome Nome Anno Scuola Classe Sezione 60 mt/Punti Vortex/Punti Lungo/Punti Alto/Punti Punti
De Angelis Marta 2011 Minervini IV B 10,60 19 19,40 20 3,00 19,5 0,90 20 78,5
Femminella Ginevra 2011 Minervini IV C 10,44 20 15,00 18 3,00 19,5 0,90 18 75,5
Nerolese Agnese 2011 Greccio III D 10,94 16 15,60 19 2,60 16,5 0,80 13 64,5
Pellegrini Francesca 2011 Minervini IV C 10,62 18 9,40 14,5 2,50 14,5 0,90 17 64
Innocenzi Elena Sofia 2011 V. reatina III A 11,84 10 9,60 16 2,40 13 0,85 16 55
Fornari Angelica 2011 V. Reatina III A 11,30 15 6,00 6,5 2,70 18 0,85 15 54,5
Spadoni Isabella 2011 Cirese III B 11,46 13 5,80 5 2,20 8 0,90 19 45
Dolso Michela 2011 V. Reatina III E 11,68 12 8,60 12,5 2,30 11 0,70 6 41,5
Ciferri Alice 2011 Minervini III D 12,00 8,5 9,40 14,5 2,20 8 0,80 8,5 39,5
Ferretti Asia 2011 Cirese III D 12,00 8,5 - - 2,50 14,5 0,80 8,5 31,5
Giovannelli Lucrezia 2011 Cittaducale III A - - - - 2,60 16,5 0,80 13 29,5
Tedesco Alice 2011 Marconi III C 10,90 17 - - 2,30 11 - - 28
Kumar Jasmine 2011 Marconi III C 11,78 11 - - 2,10 6 0,80 8,5 25,5
Fernandez Alice 2011 P. Tevere II B 11,44 14 - - - - 0,80 8,5 22,5
Amedei Viola 2011 V. Reatina III E 12,48 5 8,40 10,5 2,00 4 - - 19,5
Mannarà Marta 2011 Vazia III U - - 8,40 10,5 2,20 8 0,60 0,5 19
Di Rocco Manuela 2011 Minervini III A - - 9,80 17 1,90 1,5 - - 18,5
Radu Annabelle 2011 Cittaducale III A - - - - 2,00 4 0,80 13 17
Muratori Giorgia 2011 Pascoli III A 12,88 2 8,60 12,5 1,80 1 0,60 0,5 16
El Haydia Yahia 2011 Minervini III A - - - - 2,00 4 0,80 11 15
Donati Ginevra 2011 B. Gesù III U - - - - 2,30 11 - - 11
Crisostomi Alice 2011 P. Tevere III B - - 8,00 9 - - - - 9
Orsini M. Sofia 2011 P. Tevere III B - - 6,40 8 1,80 1 - - 9
Battaglini Giulia 2011 Marconi III A 12,15 7 - - 1,60 1 - - 8
Battisti Flavia 2011 Cislaghi III A 15,12 1 6,00 6,5 - - - - 7,5
Micacchi Giulia 2011 Minervini III B 12,26 6 - - - 6
Mostarda Lavinia 2011 Cislaghi III A 12,56 4 - - - 4
Pitoni Giulia 2011 V. Reatina IV B 12,68 3 - - - - 0,60 0,5 3,5
Tolomei Martina 2011 Cirese III C - - - - 1,90 1,5 - - 1,5
Flammini Anita 2011 P. Tevere III A 13,04 1 - - - 1
Rinaldi Sara 2011 P. Tevere III A 14,16 1 - - - 1
Anno 2012
Cognome Nome Anno Scuola Classe Sezione 60 mt/Punti Vortex/Punti Lungo/Punti Alto/Punti Punti
Prilepa Taisiia 2012 Cirese II E 9,46 20 14,00 20 2,30 20 0,75 20 80
Giangiuli Maya 2012 Cirese II A 10,94 16 11,20 19 2,20 19 0,60 18 72
P. de Morais Elisa 2012 P. Tevere II B 10,72 17 - - 1,80 17 0,60 19 53
De Simone Ginevra 2012 Toffia II A 9,82 18 7,60 14 1,80 17 - - 49
Maiolati Elisa 2012 Marconi II A 11,68 14,5 9,00 15 1,80 17 - - 46,5
Asambasci Sara 2012 Cirese II B 11,90 13 8,40 13 1,60 12,5 - - 38,5
Figorilli Sofia 2012 Cislaghi III A 9,64 19 - - 1,70 14,5 - - 33,5
Santucci Elisa 2012 Cirese II A 11,68 14,5 - - 1,50 11 - - 25,5
Sabatini Elena 2012 V. Reatina II B - - 11,00 18 - - - - 18
Orsini Chiara 2012 P. Tevere II A - - 10,80 17 - - - - 17
Smith Gaia 2012 V. Reatina II B - - 10,60 16 - - - - 16
Liberali Sveva 2012 Marconi III A - - - - 1,70 14,5 - - 14,5
Faiani Alessia 2012 Cirese II E - - - - 1,60 12,5 - - 12,5
De Massimi Angelica 2012 Cirese II A 12,60 12 - - - 12
Mannarà Marta 2012 Vazia III C 12,92 11 - - - 11
Giovannelli Lucilla 2012 Cittaducale I B - - - 0,40 0,5 0,5
Anno 2013
Cognome Nome Anno Scuola Classe Sezione 60 mt/Punti Vortex/Punti Lungo/Punti Alto/Punti Punti
De Panfilis Matilde 2013 Cirese I B 11,30 16 7,60 20 1,85 20 0,60 18 74
Tsimiatana Anna 2013 Cirese I D 11,04 18 4,00 16 - - 0,60 19 53
Nieddu Benedetta 2013 Minervini I A 11,48 14 - - 1,70 18 0,65 20 52
Tilli Ludovica 2013 Cirese II E 12,96 12 - - 1,70 18 0,50 13,5 43,5
Carloni Francesca 2013 Cirese I D 10,36 20 - - - - 0,55 17 37
Fagiolo Anita 2013 Cirese I A 11,26 17 6,80 18 - - - - 35
Giovannelli Lucilla 2013 Cittaducale I A - - 6,60 17 1,70 18 - - 35
Ottaviani Lucrezia 2013 Minervini I A 11,46 15 - - - - 0,50 13,5 28,5
Ciriello Alice 2013 Minervini I A - - 7,00 19 0,75 7 0,40 0,5 26,5
Paleotti Caterina 2013 Minervini I D - - - - 1,65 16 0,50 10 26
Micheli Lucrezia 2013 Minervini I C 13,38 10 - - - - 0,50 13,5 23,5
Gargiuolo Eva 2013 Minervini I A - - - - 1,40 11,5 0,50 11 22,5
Blasi Chiara 2013 Cirese I A 10,94 19 - - - 19
Lopez Giorgia 2013 Cirese I D - - - 0,55 16 16
Di Luzio Angelica 2013 V. Reatina I A - - - - 1,60 14,5 - - 14,5
Gastaldello Violante 2013 Minervini I B - - - - 1,60 14,5 - - 14,5
Zabolovic Gioia 2013 Minervini I D - - - 0,50 13,5 13,5
Orsini Maria 2013 Minervini I D - - - - 1,50 13 - - 13
Poscente Maddalena 2013 B. Gesù I U 12,86 13 - - - 13
Aquilini Matilde 2013 Vazia I C - - - - 1,40 11,5 - - 11,5
Ponti Nicole 2013 B. Gesù I U 13,18 11 - - - 11
Elena Gioia 2013 Minervini I D - - - - 1,30 9,5 - - 9,5
Marinetti Gaia 2013 Minervini I A - - - - 1,30 9,5 - - 9,5
Paniconi Cecilia 2013 Cirese I E 13,60 9 - - - - 0,40 0,5 9,5
Grandi Greta 2013 Minervini I D 14,14 8 - - - 8
Grelli Greta 2013 Minervini I D - - - - 1,15 8 - - 8
Iacoboni Chiara 2013 Cirese I E - - - 0,40 0,5 0,5
Barbacariu Victoria 2013 Cirese I B - - - 0,40 0,5 0,5
Anno 2014
Cognome Nome Anno Scuola Classe Sezione 60 mt/Punti Vortex/Punti Lungo/Punti Alto/Punti Punti
Angelucci Carlotta 2014 Cirese I E - - - - 1,70 18,5 - - 18,5
Bertoni Ginevra 2014 Minervini I A 12,42 16 6,80 18 1,40 16 0,40 0,5 50,5