Allegato A) ELENCO AMMESSI
NOMINATIVO LUOGO E DATA DI NASCITA
ALBANESE ALESSANDRO TRANI 14.7.1989 ALESSANDRINO GRAZIA CARBONARA 4.5.1977 AMATO ERICA NUNZIA TERLIZZI 17.4.1989
AMENO GIUSEPPE TRIGGIANO 24.11.1979
AUGENTI STEFANIA BARI 12.3.1976
AZZARITI MARIANGELA CORATO 28.12.1988 BASILE TIZIANA RUVO DI PUGLIA 23.4.1980 BINETTI GIUSEPPINA BARI 30.12.1982
BITETTO GIANFRANCO BARI 30.7.1960
BRUNO ANGELA ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI 25.7.1969 CALEFATO ALESSANDRA TRANI 16.5.1983
CAPONIO MARIALISA BARI 1.7.1985
CARBONE MARISA BARI 19.11.1980
CARBONE MAURO ANDRIA 19.12.1979
CARELLA GIOVANNI TRANI 28.12.1976 CARIOGGIA ANNUNZIATA BARI 4.3.1969
CARLONE GIUSEPPINA CANOSA DI PUGLIA 31.10.1974 CASIERI FRANCESCA CANOSA DI PUGLIA 28.9.1980 CASTELLANA DANIELA IMMACOLATA MARTINA FRANCA 9.12.1966
CELI ROBERTA FASANO 30.12.1982
CICINELLI CILIA BARI 15.12.1974
CIOCCARIELLO LUISA FRANCESCA LUCERA 6.1.1990
CIPRIANI DANILO BARI 8.3.1985
COLIA SABINO ANDRIA 4.1.1991
CONSUETO GIANFRANCO MOLFETTA 21.6.1985
CORTE ANTONIA PUTIGNANO 19.10.1967
CORVASCE CLAUDIA BARLETTA 2.7.1982
COSOLA TERESA BARI 31.10.1974
CROCE LUCIA BARLETTA 27.7.1962
D'ACCOLTI MASSIMO CONVERSANO 20.2.1976
DALESSIO ALMA MONOPOLI 2.10.1977
DE SANTIS CATERINA ALTAMURA 6.10.1981 DEGLI ESPOSTI GIORGIO BOLOGNA 31.3.1949 DELVECCHIO RUGGIERO BARLETTA 4.10.1971
DENTICO GIUSEPPE BARI 3.7.1990
DEROSA PALMA BARI 9.3.1979
Pagina 1
DI CARNE DARIO BARI 12.1.1975 DI LEO MARIA ROSA UGENTO 10.7.1977
DI PAOLA ALESSIO BARI 10.10.1972
DI REDA FRANCESCO VIMERCATE (MI) 22.8.1980 DIGREGORIO MICHELE ALTAMURA 3.5.1980
DORMIO MARIO PUTIGNANO 29.7.1979
ERRICO CARLO GIOVINAZZO 5.7.1963
ERRIQUEZ VERONICA VENOSA 28.8.1984 FALANGONE SIMONA NARDO' 28.10.1974 FIORENTINI ERMELINDA BARI 28.8.1970
GENCHI GIULIANA BARI 24.6.1979
GIULIANI LUCIA BARI 19.7.1988
GURGONE SAMANTHA NICOSIA (EN) 5.9.1982
IEVA ROBERTO ANDRIA 13.3.1975
INTINI FORTUNATA BARBARA BARI 4.11.1970
IPPEDICO MAURO PIETRO RUVO DI PUGLIA 29.6.1962 LACETERA GIOVANNI GRAVINA IN PUGLIA 6.2.1963 LAPICIRELLA ROBERTA BARI 24.11.1975
LISO LUIGI TERLIZZI 28.7.78
LOFU' ALESSANDRO MOLA DI BARI 3.9.1977 LOSCIALE VALERIA BISCEGLIE 17.12.1983
LOVECCHIO GIANFRANCO ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI 16.6.1982 MAGLIO STEFANIA SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO 26.2.1973
MAINO IDA PETRALIA SOTTANA (PA) 14.6.1978
MALLARDO DOMENICO CORATO 11.7.1968 MARTINO ANNA MARIA BARI 14.10.1963
MARTINO GIOVANNI BARI 15.2.1979
MARTUCCI ANNUNZIATA TARANTO 21.12.1971
MASCIULLI MICHELE CANOSA DI PUGLIA 13.10.1986 MAZZARISI MARCO GRAZIO PUTIGNANO 3.7.1971
MERCURIO FRANCESCO MODUGNO 12.4.1988
MILILLO ANGELA BARI 8.3.1972
MISCEO FRANCESCA CRISTIANA BARI 4.1.1976
MODUGNO ANTONIA ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI 23.6.1962 MONTELEONE MASSIMILIANO BARI 20.11.1971
MORISCO ANTONIO BARI 13.6.1977
MUSCI FRANCESCO ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI 16.8.1986 PANETTA DANIELA ALESSANDRIA 22.5.1989
Pagina 2
PAPAGNI VINCENZA BISCEGLIE 4.2.1973
PEPE GERARDO BARLETTA 13.8.1964
PETROSILLO ANNALISA BARI 31.10.1967 PREZIOSA ANDREAFRANCESCO TERLIZZI 9.3.1988
QUIRINO VITO ANTONIO GIOIA DEL COLLE 12.6.1972
RECCHIA MARIA MARTINA FRANCA 22.6.1972
RUSSO BEATRICE MARIA GENOVA 26.9.1970
RUTIGLIANO CIRO BARI 31.1.1971
SACCO MARIA CRISTINA BUCCINO (SA) 1.5.1966
SACCO MAURA BUCCINO (SA) 11.1.1971
SANTORO ADELIA BARI 27.9.1969
SARDANO RICCARDO ANDRIA 27.6.1990 SCATIGNO VALENTINA BARLETTA 30.3.1985
SCIURTI CLARA TARANTO 10.9.1986
SISTO MARIA SANDRA SAN CESARIO DI LECCE 23.9.1986 SOLLECITO COSTANZA GRUMO APPULA 20.11.1976
STEA MAURO BARI 31.8.1960
TALIENTO LUCA BARI 13.5.1990
TODISCO COSIMA MONOPOLI 20.7.1982
TURI SAMUELE TRIGGIANO 23.4.1982
TURTURO BIAGIO RUVO DI PUGLIA 25.4.1973
VITTO FRANCESCA MONOPOLI 18.3.1968
ZACCARO LUCIA BARI 13.1.1986
Pagina 3