Frau
Usai GIRIN
PAESE
TUPEI
SUIRI
Ponti
TRIGA
Locci
Siddi
is Pes GIUNCO
GIUNCO
GAIETA GAIETA
S'ISCA
BURZUN BURZUN
Palmas
MACARI
GUNDUA
C. Lai
C. Lai
C. Esu
C. Lai VALACCA
VALACCA
NARBONI
CANAUTI
BENATZU
is Lois
Piscini
BURRONE
P. Nera
FORNACE
COLONNE
FRAGATA
SABARRA SU SOLU
C. Sgro
RASSETO
C. Vigo CRABILI
DEMANIO
PERDAIA
CANNEDU
SU PARA
C. Luxi
C. Orru
C. Agus
C. Luxi
TONNARA
C. Orru C. Orru
C. Brau MALAGIGI
C. Crabi BROCITTA
sa Mitza
GIARAFFA
LE LILLE
I BANCHI
CASTELLO
PESCETTI
C. Ghisu
C. Scanu
C. Senis C. Ennas
C. Sgro'
I. Genio
R. Sassu C. Noccu
P. Genio
C. Cocco C. Rombi
LE PIANE is Pabis
T. Tupei
SU PRANU
is Orrus
C. Griva
C. Vacca
R. Sassu
SA BARRA SU PRANU
C. Serra
C. Soddu
C. Locci MOGORESU
T. Tupei C. Serra
C. Fadda
Cortiois C. Rombi
C. Vacca
C. Sanna
C. Mereu
C. Manca
C. Locci
C. Rombi
C. Dessi
C. Ennas
C. Massa C. Massa
SU MONTI
C. Dessi
C. Piras C. Dessi
C. Dessi
C. Massa
C. Orru'
C. Massa
C. Locci
C. Siddi
C. Siddi PISPISIA
C. Siddi
su Bruncu B.CO BUBO
is Loccis is Nonnis
is Sannas
S'ARRENDU
GIACCHINO Calasetta
P. Dritta
is Pitzus
P. Martin
is Lionis
C. Cabras
is Spinas
is Pintus
C. Armeni BUEMARINO
GIUNCHERA Cussorgia
C. Biggio
is Ghisus
is Collus SA SALINA
P. Grossa
CUSSORGIA
C. Basciu C. Falchi
C. Pittau
C. Romano
C. Pittau C. Gallus
Riu Sassu C. Meloni
C. Pistis
C. Rivano
C. Basciu C. Armeni
C. Piddiu C. Piddiu SU CONCAI
Is Pistis C. Porseo
C. Pintus C. Cabras
SISINEDDU C. Armeni
C. Grosso
PABIRONGU R. Palmas
C. Campus
C. Armeni
C. Biggio
M. GAVONI
C. Grosso
C. Trullu
C. Armeni
C. Noccus
C. Basciu
C. Simola
Riu Triga C. Biggio
C. Basciu
CANDIAZZU
MARCHIESU
Riu Triga
C. Basciu FEMINEDDA
CRISIONIS
SPRANEDDA
C. Balloi
SEGA MANNA
ARRIBOTTUS
is Giordis
C. Bargone
Crabonaxia
SA CARABIA
is Gannaus
SPALMATORE
PALAINGIAI C.se Samis
is Melonis
is Imperas P. Mingosa
C. Cherchi C. Masnata
C. Masnata
Palaingiai
C. Pistori
R. Marmuri le Colonne
C. Doneddu
Pod.e Olmo Pod.e Noce
C. Aragoni R. su Sonu
C. Sabeddu
B.CO ARENA
BONEGOSSIO
BINGIXEDDA
C. Manunza
S. Antioco S. Antioco
C. Puxeddu
C. la Noce
M. LA NOCE
C. Manunza
la Vedetta
MERCUREDDU
IS PRUINIS IS PRUINIS
C. Cherchi C. Cherchi
Cala Lunga M. MERCURI
SU FRAIZZU
Maladroxia
C. Perdixi
COQQUADDUS
il Vitello C. del Cio'
C. del Cio'
P.TA GANNAU
is Massaius
is Langonis
P. di Girin
P. Sguerina
C. Puggioni
C. Puggioni P. di Manca
SOTTO TORRE
Medau Garau M. GRIXELLA
is Pirronis is Arrubius
P. di Vacca
SA TERREDDA
R. su Fossu
P. du Xitta
Pod.e Olivo
IS PILISIUS S. Caterina
Pod.e Cedro Pod.e Abete
Pod.e Palma
P. Maggiore
C. Cincotti
R. Capriolu
Is Achenzas C. Leinardi
Pod. Faggio
C. Plaisant
Riu de Sonu Isola Manna
PERDA PAULI
C. Cincotti
Montecresia
SCARALETTUS
SA FORRAXIA
BEGA TROTTA
S'ACHILONES IS PERDAIAS
C. Bullegas
P. Caragoli
C. Bullegas
C. Bullegas
Cala Saboni
C.se Cannai
SU DE SERRA
N.ghe Pruna
Medau Mannu
C. Bullegas
MONTARVEDDU GRUTTIACQUA
SCARALETTUS
I. la Vacca
SU BARACCONI
Maria Impera
Chicco Collu
Can.le Bolau
is Perdiscis
Sorg.te Fico
R. S. Milano
Punta Trettu i Baracchini
P. Peruscini
SU DE LIONIS Santu Milano
P. Fradellin
Stagno Cirdu
P. Giunchera C. Cipollina
Pod.e Rovere
C. Passeroni
Nicola Garau Pod.e Tiglio
Pod.e Pioppo
is Cordeddas Soru de Mari
C. Donolariu VIGNA GRANDE
C. Mercenaro
Riu Capriolu
Pod.e Acacia
Pod.e Larice
SU SASSARESU
Nido Passeri
C. Giacomina
Salina Manna
N.ghe Noccus
MONTI OLIENA
Punta Grossa
SERRA MARINI
Torre Cannai
Capo Sperone B.CO DEL CIO'
B.CO DEL CIO'
Campu Frassoi
IS CONCHEDDUS
is Scarteddus
R. de Tracasi
P. Rosarieddu
ROCCA DI CROI
Pod.e Betulla SA SCROCCHITA
R. s'Arriaxiu
S'EGA SA FIGU
I. Cruccianas
FUNDALI MANNU
BEGA MARRONIS
Funt.na Tupei
SU DE PIREDDA
PITZU ARRUBIU
SU RUVU MANNU
SAXE DE LILLU
S'EGA E BOMBA
R. de Tonnara
SERRA NUARXIS
Medau de Brau
SERRA DE MESU
Cala Francese
SERRA ESPOSTA Can.le Valacca
P. dei Cannoni
B.CO RESCIOTTO
GUARDIA ARRIGA
M. DI GASPARRO
C. Marcu Pinna
R. de S. Perdu
C. del Console C. del Console
C. Terra Lunga
Pod.e Mandorlo
CAMPO SCIAMAIN
Pod.e Castagno
B.CO DI CIOTTI Pod.e Tulipano
P. de su Pranu
Pod.e Cipresso
Riu s'Arriaxiu
Cap.na Schirru
SU DE GRANELLA
R. de Granella
SU DE MACCIONI
Gr.ta Canargiu
ARCUS DE GARAU
s'Ega Scireddu
PIANO DI CRABI
BEGA GIOMITIRI
R. de su Monti
GIUANNEDDU MEI
SEDDA SA MURTA
s'Ega Langonis
Porto di Triga
Funt.na Cannai
S'EGA MARTEDDU
GUARDIA CRABONI
S'ACQUA SALI'DA
is Loccis Diana
Can.le Bassissa
Concas de Maria
Medau is Collus P. della Salina
V. SCROCCAMANNA P.GIO LA SALINA
B.CO DEL CANALE
B.CO SCARPERINO
P.GIO SISINEDDU Medau de Loddis
SPIAGGIA GRANDE
SERRA PABIRONGU
Grutta Canargiu
S' ARROSIXEDDAS
GUTTURU LALLARA
PERDAS STUFARAS
Funt.na Camboni
M. DE IS BACCAS
R. de Carroppus
S'EGA MUSCIONIS
ARCUS DE CANNAI
Portixeddu Quau
N.ghe Feminedda
MONTE CASTANGIA
S'ARCU SA CANNA
CU'C.RU D'ELIAS Porto Sciusciau
C. dei Benedetti
Can.le Adduttore is Loccis Santus
P. dell'Isolotto
COSTA BELLAVISTA
P. delle Colonne
B.CO DELLE PIANE
SA SCROCCA MANNA
SA SCROCCA MANNA
SU PIRI DE S'IXI
ROCCA SA GUARDIA
Gr.ta Cuccu Eddu
SU DE CRABAXEDDU
N.ghe de Chirigu C. Agus su Monti
M. S'ARRAIGRAXIU
R. de Maladroxia
Sorg.te Pispisia Can.le di Carlino
N.ghe Craminalana
is Loccis Trottus
SPIAGGIA DA BOBBA
R. Acqua su Estiu
I. de sa Scruidda
I. Porcu e Scriba
R. s'Ega Marronis
S' ACQUA SA MURTA
SA CORONA ARRUBIA
R. s'Ega s' Arena
SU CONCAU STAMPAU
SA CORONA ARRUBIA Riu di Cala Lunga
COSTA DE SU LACCU
M. PERDAS DE FOGU CORONGIU MURVONIS
S'UTTU DE SU PARA
M. DE SU CASTEDDU
N.ghe di M. Arbus Can.le dei Muggini
Can.le dei Muggini
Punta del Castello
SCHINA IS GIRILLIS
Can.le Circondario
Can.le Circondario
Can.le Circondario
Can.le dell' Ergiu
SCHINA DE SU PORTU
Gr.ta de is Ominis
Porto Ponte Romano
Canale dell' Ergiu
Gr.ta de Sargallas
SA MATTA DE SAPIRA
SU PRANU DE S'EGUA
PERDA DE IS OMINIS
SERRA DE SU PARONE
SAXE DE IS COGOLUS
P.GIO DI MEZZALUNA
SERRA DE IS PORCUS
R. di Torre Cannai
SU CAVU DE SU LOGU
C. Punta del Trettu
S. Giovanni Suergiu
Can.le di Sisineddu
R. s'Acqua sa Murta
Peschiera di Palmas
CORONA DE MARROCCUS
s'Ega de is Tasonis
SA MATTA DE SA PIRA
s'Ega sa Funtanedda
N.ghe Antiogu Diana
P.TA DE SA SCRUIDDA
s'Ega de is Gruttas Porto della Signora
Porto di Maladroxia
N.ghe Monte s'Orxiu
Porto di Coqquaddus Stagno della Vivagna
Stagno della Vivagna
PERDA DE IS PILISIUS
sa Currenti sa Tanca
SU CUCCU DE SU SENSU
Salina di S. Antioco
PENISOLA CORRU LONGU
PENISOLA SU CADERANU
SA PERDA DE S'AQUILI
sa Punta de s'A'liga sa Punta de s' Aliga
P.GIO DE CALA SABONI
N.ghe s'Ega Marteddu
SERRA IS TRES PORTUS
N.ghe di Gruttiacqua BONIFICA DEI PESCETTI
Golfo della Mezzaluna
Stagno di S. Caterina
Riu s' Ega sa Forraxa
CUC.RU DE IS OLLASTUS
N.ghe de Gianni Efisi
Porto di Torre Cannai P. Spalmatore di Fuori
SU CUC.RU DE MERAREDDU
SEDDA DE ANTIOGU SELIS
Gr.ta s'Ega Rosicaresu
SU CUCCU DE BOGOLLATTI
N.ghe s'Ega de Funtana
SA CORONA DE SU CRABI'
SA GUARDIA DE SU TURCU
R. de s' Acqua su Cardu
Stab.to Baroi-Intern.le Stab.to Baroi-Intern.le
FONDU DE CORONA ARRUBIA
SU CUC.RU DE SU PIXINAS
Azienda Agraria I.N.P.S.
SU CUC.RU DE SU ZINIBIRI
Riu de s' Acqua sa Canna
Porto de s' Acqua sa Canna R. s' Ega de Porto Sciusciau
Scoglio Mangiabarche di fuori
Scoglio Mangiabarche di terra Cala dello Spalmatore o la Caletta
Ponti
Palmas Calasetta
Cussorgia
Is Pistis
S. Antioco
S. Giovanni Suergiu
1432000
1432000
1438000
1438000
1444000
1444000
1450000
1450000
1456000
1456000
4 3 0 8 0 0 0 4 3 0 8 0 0 0
4 3 1 2 0 0 0 4 3 1 2 0 0 0
4 3 1 6 0 0 0 4 3 1 6 0 0 0
4 3 2 0 0 0 0 4 3 2 0 0 0 0
4 3 2 4 0 0 0 4 3 2 4 0 0 0
4 3 2 8 0 0 0 4 3 2 8 0 0 0
Sistema di Coordinate Gauss-Boaga Roma40 - Fuso Ovest.
5
4
2 1
3
CAGLIARI CARBONIA-IGLESIAS
MEDIO CAMPIDANO
IGLESIAS
CARBONIA
SANTADI NUXIS NARCAO
GIBA
VILLAMASSARGIA BUGGERRU
MUSEI
S.ANTIOCO
FLUMINIMAGGIORE
DOMUSNOVAS
GONNESA
CARLOFORTE
S.GIOVANNI SUERGIU TRATALIAS PORTOSCUSO
CALASETTA
PERDAXIUS
S.ANNA ARRESI MASAINAS
VILLAPERUCCIO IGLESIAS
PISCINAS
SCALA 1:750.000
5
4
1 2
3
0
NUORO SASSARI
CAGLIARI ORISTANO
OLBIA-TEMPIO
OGLIASTRA
MEDIO CAMPIDANO
CARBONIA-IGLESIAS