Documento Partecipazione Circuito (scudetto provvisorio)
Cognome e Nome Team
Partecipazione Circuito
GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
ANGELI AMELIO A.S. BIKE CLUB UOEI 4 1 1 1 1
BALDI LUCA A.S. BIKE CLUB UOEI 4 1 1 1 1
BECHERINI BRUNO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 4 1 1 1 1
BENEDETTI ALESSANDRO GS PEDALE PIETRASANTINO 4 1 1 1 1
BIANCHI LUCA MY BIKE A.S.D. 4 1 1 1 1
CHITI DARIO ANGOLO DEL PIRATA A.S.D. 4 1 1 1 1
CIACCI ALESSANDRO GRUPPO CICLISTICO 4 1 1 1 1
CORSI ROSSELLA A.S. BIKE CLUB UOEI 4 1 1 1 1
DAZZI CRISTINA ANGOLO DEL PIRATA A.S.D. 4 1 1 1 1
DAZZI ALDUINO GS PEDALE PIETRASANTINO 4 1 1 1 1
DEL SALA MAURIZIO A.C.D.BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 4 1 1 1 1
DOMINICI TIZIANO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 4 1 1 1 1
FERRI MARCO A.S. BIKE CLUB UOEI 4 1 1 1 1
FODERI RENZO ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE 4 1 1 1 1
FRANCI MASSIMO ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE 4 1 1 1 1
FUSI LUCIANO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 4 1 1 1 1
GALEOTTI DANIELE GS PEDALE PIETRASANTINO 4 1 1 1 1
GATTERELLI FRANCO A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA 4 1 1 1 1
GIANNINI MASSIMO S.S. GROSSETO CYCLING TEAM 4 1 1 1 1
GIUNTINI PIER LUIGI ASD GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 4 1 1 1 1
GNOZZI LUIGI A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 4 1 1 1 1
GUASPARI ALESSANDRO MY BIKE A.S.D. 4 1 1 1 1
GULINA GIOVANNI ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE 4 1 1 1 1
MAGNOLFI RICCARDO SILVANO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 4 1 1 1 1
MAIORINO VINCENZO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 4 1 1 1 1
MANFREDI PRIMO G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO MASSA 4 1 1 1 1
MARIOTTINI EMILIANO ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE 4 1 1 1 1
MASINI FRANCESCO ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE 4 1 1 1 1
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
MEONI ROBERTO MY BIKE A.S.D. 4 1 1 1 1
MICHELI FRANCO ASD GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 4 1 1 1 1
MOLESTI LUCA ASD "GIRO DELLE CERBAIE" 4 1 1 1 1
NENCIARINI GIACOMO MY BIKE A.S.D. 4 1 1 1 1
ORSINI PAOLO G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO MASSA 4 1 1 1 1
PERUGINI MASSIMILIANO ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE 4 1 1 1 1
PISANELLI RICCARDO G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO MASSA 4 1 1 1 1
RAMACCIOTTI ENRICO POLISPORTIVA CROCE ROSSA 4 1 1 1 1
RIZZI ALBERTO A.S. BIKE CLUB UOEI 4 1 1 1 1
SCHIAVO CARMINE A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 4 1 1 1 1
STAGI NICOLA VERSILIA CYCLING 4 1 1 1 1
TAGLIAPIETRA PAOLO POLISPORTIVA CROCE ROSSA 4 1 1 1 1
TOCCAFONDI RENZO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 4 1 1 1 1
TOSONI MAURO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 4 1 1 1 1
VANNACCI ALESSANDRO MY BIKE A.S.D. 4 1 1 1 1
VANNUCCI CARLO AVIS BIKE PISTOIA A.S.D. 4 1 1 1 1
VERSACI SANTO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 4 1 1 1 1
ALIBONI EVELINA A.S. BIKE CLUB UOEI 3 1 1 1 0
ANDREOTTI ANDREA ANGOLO DEL PIRATA A.S.D. 3 1 1 0 1
BALDI ANDREA A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 3 0 1 1 1
BANGURA ARNOLD POLISPORTIVA CROCE ROSSA 3 0 1 1 1
BENELLI RENZO ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE 3 1 1 0 1
BERTACCINI RENATO ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE 3 1 1 1 0
BERTONI ANDREA A.S.D. FAST AND FURIOUS 3 1 1 1 0
BROGI ELISABETTA A.S.D. FAST AND FURIOUS 3 1 1 1 0
CAPPELLI MAURO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 3 1 1 1 0
CECCONI LUCA A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 3 1 1 0 1
CORBINI LEONARDO A.S.D. LA SORBA 3 1 0 1 1
CORTESI PAOLO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 3 1 1 1 0
COZZA RAFFAELE A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 3 0 1 1 1
DAINELLI SIMONE ASD GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 3 1 0 1 1
DI FENZA FERDINANDO A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA 3 0 1 1 1
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
DI VUOLO GAETANO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 3 1 1 0 1
FOLINI SABRINA PEZZINI BIKE OFFICIAL TEAM 3 1 1 1 0
GHIDARA ALESSIO MY BIKE A.S.D. 3 1 1 1 0
GIANNINI FURIO A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA 3 1 0 1 1
GIUSTI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 3 1 0 1 1
MANGIAMELI SALVATRICE ANGOLO DEL PIRATA A.S.D. 3 0 1 1 1
MASI ROBERTO EVENTSPORT - SAN GALGANO 3 1 0 1 1
MATTEOLI ALBERTO A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA 3 1 0 1 1
MURA FRANCESCO A.S. BIKE CLUB UOEI 3 1 1 1 0
MUSOLESI ANDREA ANGOLO DEL PIRATA A.S.D. 3 0 1 1 1
PAGNI SIMONE A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 3 1 0 1 1
PANTI MARCO A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA 3 1 1 1 0
PARRI MARIO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 3 1 1 1 0
PRATI LEONETTO GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI 3 1 0 1 1
ROSSI MASSIMO A.S.D. SOCIETA' SPORTIVA 3 1 1 1 0
SALVATORI ROBERTO GS PEDALE PIETRASANTINO 3 1 0 1 1
SALVATORI GIOVANNA GS PEDALE PIETRASANTINO 3 1 0 1 1
SCHEGGI MARZIO ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE 3 1 0 1 1
SICHI STEFANO AVIS BIKE PISTOIA A.S.D. 3 1 0 1 1
TORRACCHI GENNARO MY BIKE A.S.D. 3 1 1 0 1
TOZZI PIERLUIGI A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA 3 1 0 1 1
VIOLA DOMENICO ASD GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 3 1 0 1 1
AIELLO CARMINE A.S.D. SAN PAOLO 2 0 1 0 1
ALLEGRIA GABRIELE TOSCANA DYNAMO PISTOIA 2 0 1 0 1
ALLORI EMO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 2 0 1 0 1
ANTICHI GIANNI A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 2 1 0 1 0
APICELLA BENEDETTO ASD 4 STORMO 2 1 0 1 0
ARCADI CRISTIANO ASD GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 2 0 0 1 1
ASSIRELLI STEFANO A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
BACCANI DIEGO A.S.D. FREE BIKERS PEDALE 2 1 0 0 1
BALDESCHI SIMONE ASD GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 2 0 0 1 1
BALDI ROBERTO G.C. CAMPI 04 2 0 1 0 1
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
BANDINELLI PAOLO G.C. CAMPI 04 2 0 1 0 1
BARBANI ANTONIO A.S.D. CICLISTICA LA FERAGLIA 2 0 1 0 1
BARBANI FEDERICO A.S.D. PEDALE BIANCAZZURRO 2 0 1 0 1
BARDAZZI SIMONE TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO 2 0 1 0 1
BARGELLINI GIANLUCA CDP SPAZZAVENTO A.S.D 2 0 1 0 1
BARGIACCHI DAVIDE AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
BARGIACCHI ALESSANDRO MY BIKE A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
BARTOLETTI MAURIZIO CDP SPAZZAVENTO A.S.D 2 0 1 0 1
BARTOLETTI TIZIANO D.L.F. PISTOIA 2 0 1 0 1
BARUFFI MAURO G.C. CAMPI 04 2 0 1 0 1
BASILI GIULIO ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE 2 1 0 1 0
BATISTI GRAZIANO A.S.D. COLONICA BIKE 2 0 1 0 1
BATISTI GIANCARLO IO BICI A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
BATTAGLIA RICCARDO CYCLING TEAM LUCCA A.S.D. 2 0 1 1 0
BECAGLI SILVIA A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
BECAGLI PATRIZIA A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
BENEDETTI MAURIZIO SLOW TEAM ASD 2 0 1 0 1
BENEDETTO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. SANSONI TEAM 2 0 1 0 1
BERRETTA MONICA ASD GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 2 0 0 1 1
BERTINI MARCO A.S.D. CICLISTICA LA FERAGLIA 2 0 1 0 1
BIANCALANI PAOLO A.S.D. SAN PAOLO 2 0 1 0 1
BIANCHI ANDREA SBR3 A.S.D. 2 1 0 0 1
BIANCHI SIMONE D.L.F. PISTOIA 2 0 1 0 1
BIANCHI MASSIMILIANO AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
BIANCO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
BIGAGLI SERGIO A.S.D. COLONICA BIKE 2 0 1 0 1
BINCHI DANIELE A.S.D. COLONICA BIKE 2 0 1 0 1
BINI GIANFRANCO MY BIKE A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
BIOTTI SIMONE AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
BOCCI LUCA A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 2 1 0 1 0
BOLCHI ANDREA CICLIBANZAI 2 0 0 1 1
BONACCHI FRANCESCO IO BICI A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
BONUCCI STEFANO A.S.D. FREE BIKERS PEDALE 2 1 0 0 1
BRESCHI ELENA A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
BROGI ULDERICO ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE 2 1 0 1 0
BURRONI STEFANO A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA 2 0 0 1 1
CALABRESE NICCOLO' TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO 2 0 1 0 1
CALAMAI ALESSIO IO BICI A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
CAMPANI MARCO A.S.D. PAPERINO SAN GIORGIO 2 0 1 0 1
CANAZZA LUCA ASD GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 2 0 0 1 1
CANNETI DANIELE A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
CAPASA VINCENZO MY BIKE A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
CAPECCHI ENRICO AVIS BIKE PISTOIA A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
CAPONI FEDERICO A.S. LA ROTTA A.S.D. 2 1 0 1 0
CAPRA ANTONIO A.S.D. SAN PAOLO 2 0 1 0 1
CARCHIA EMILIANO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 2 0 0 1 1
CARLESI SAVERIO A.S.D. PEDALE BIANCAZZURRO 2 0 1 0 1
CARMAGNINI GIULIANO ASD GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 2 0 1 0 1
CAROTENUTO CARLO A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
CARPINI GIAMPAOLO AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
CASTELLANO BIAGIO A.S.D. DYNAMO CYCLING TEAM 2 0 1 0 1
CASTIGLIONE GIOVANNI A.S.D. SAN PAOLO 2 0 1 0 1
CECCARELLI LORENA A.S.D. FREE BIKERS PEDALE 2 1 0 0 1
CECCHI FILIPPO A.S.D. PAPERINO SAN GIORGIO 2 0 1 0 1
CERRI ALESSANDRO MARIO AVIS BIKE PISTOIA A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
CERVELLI LORENZO A.S.D. LA BAGARRE - CICLISTICA 2 0 1 1 0
CHELLINI ANDREA ASD GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 2 0 1 1 0
CHIARI GIOVANNI A.S.D. LIKE & BIKE 2 0 1 0 1
CHIESI LAURA A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
CHITI DARIO A.S.D. CICLISTICA LA FERAGLIA 2 0 1 0 1
CIAMPI ALBERTO SLOW TEAM ASD 2 0 1 0 1
CIANTELLI MARCO TOSCANA DYNAMO PISTOIA 2 0 1 0 1
CIATTI LUIGI A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
CIBIN ADRIANO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 2 0 1 0 1
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
CIOFFI ANGELO A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
CIOFI STEFANO A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
CIONI MASSIMILIANO G.C. CAMPI 04 2 0 1 0 1
CIONI ALFO D.L.F. PISTOIA 2 0 1 0 1
CIUFINI FEDERICO AVIS BIKE PISTOIA A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
COLA ANDREA TOSCANA DYNAMO PISTOIA 2 0 1 0 1
COLOMBINI SILVIA IO BICI A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
COMO MATTIA A.S.D. PAPERINO SAN GIORGIO 2 0 1 0 1
CREDIDIO GIANNI IO BICI A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
D'AGOSTINO FRANCO A.S.D. SAN PAOLO 2 0 1 0 1
D'ANDREA GIANMARCO A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
D'ANTONA ANTONIO D.L.F. PISTOIA 2 0 1 0 1
D'ELIA LINO A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
DAL MONTE LORENZO CYCLING TEAM LUCCA A.S.D. 2 0 1 1 0
DAL ZEN GIULIANO MY BIKE A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
DE LISIO ANTONELLA G.C. CAMPI 04 2 0 1 0 1
DE NATALE MARIO A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
DESIDERI MARIO ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE 2 1 0 1 0
DONI MARZIO AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
FABBRI FLAVIO AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
FALQUI SILVIO A.S.D. CICLISTICA PRATOCALOR 2 0 1 0 1
FELITTI MASSIMO G.C. CAMPI 04 2 0 1 0 1
FERRARINI LUIGINO TUTTINBICI ASD 2 0 1 0 1
FERRINI LUCA AVIS BIKE PISTOIA A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
FINI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
FIUMALBI PAOLO GS A.R.C.I. PERIGNANO 2 0 1 0 1
FREGOSI LORENZO ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE 2 1 0 0 1
FRIELLO GENNARO MY BIKE A.S.D. 2 0 1 1 0
FROSINI RICCARDO A.S.D. CICLISTICA LA FERAGLIA 2 0 1 0 1
FRULLANI STEFANO ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE 2 1 0 1 0
FULIGNI PAOLA A.C.D.BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 2 0 0 1 1
GAMBI MARCELLO MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
GATTERELLI ROBERTO A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA 2 1 0 1 0
GATTI FILIBERTO A.S.D. PEDALE BIANCAZZURRO 2 0 1 0 1
GELLI STEFANO AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
GENNARI ALBERTO A.S.D. COLONICA BIKE 2 0 1 0 1
GHIRI VITTORIO A.S.D. PAPERINO SAN GIORGIO 2 0 1 0 1
GIANDONATI STEFANO A.S.D. CICLISTICA LA FERAGLIA 2 0 1 0 1
GIUSTI RICCARDO CDP SPAZZAVENTO A.S.D 2 0 1 0 1
GONFIANTINI RICCARDO A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
GONFIANTINI MASSIMILIANO MY BIKE A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
GORI ANDREA AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
GORI LORENZO ANGOLO DEL PIRATA A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
GORI DANIELE AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
GORI DANIELE A.C.D.BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 2 0 0 1 1
GOTI GIOVAN BATTISTA A.S.D. CICLISTICA LA FERAGLIA 2 0 1 0 1
GOTI ORLANDO MY BIKE A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
GUALTIERI RICCARDO IL FABBRINO A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
GUASTI SANDRO SLOW TEAM ASD 2 0 1 0 1
GUASTI GABRIELE AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
GUCCI ADEMARO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 2 0 1 0 1
GUCCI DANIELE A.S.D. PEDALE BIANCAZZURRO 2 0 1 0 1
GUERRINI DANIELE SLOW TEAM ASD 2 0 1 0 1
GUGLIELMINI LUCIANO A.S. BIKE CLUB UOEI 2 1 1 0 0
IAFRATE GINO A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
IERI FABIO TOSCANA DYNAMO PISTOIA 2 0 1 0 1
INNOCENTI LUCA AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
INNOCENTI GIOVANNI AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
INNOCENTI SIMONE TOSCANA DYNAMO PISTOIA 2 0 1 0 1
LA VANCO JURY G.C. CAMPI 04 2 0 1 0 1
LANDI RICCARDO G.C. CAMPI 04 2 0 1 0 1
LAPUCCI MARCO C.C. APPENNINICO 1907 2 0 1 0 1
LARI RITA ASD GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 2 0 0 1 1
LAZZERINI MARCO G.C. CAMPI 04 2 0 1 0 1
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
LEGGIERI MICHELE A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 2 0 1 1 0
LEONCINI ANDREA ADSCOST 2 0 1 0 1
LOMBARDI MANLIO A.S.D. CICLISTICA LA FERAGLIA 2 0 1 0 1
LUCARINI MICHELA TEAM EVOQUE A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
LUCCHESI ALBERTO TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO 2 0 1 0 1
LUDDENI DOMENICO IO BICI A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
MACALUSO VITO TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO 2 0 1 0 1
MACCELLI MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. PAPERINO SAN GIORGIO 2 0 1 0 1
MADIAI GINO G.C. CAMPI 04 2 0 1 0 1
MAGELLI LUCA A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
MAGNI ANDREA SLOW TEAM ASD 2 0 1 0 1
MAGNOLFI ENRICO AVIS BIKE PISTOIA A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
MAIORISI ALDO GIUSFREDI - BIANCHI 2 0 1 0 1
MANNELLI SILVIA AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
MARAVIGLIA ALESSANDRO GIUSFREDI - BIANCHI 2 0 1 0 1
MARINI ALESSANDRO TUTTINBICI ASD 2 0 1 0 1
MARINO GIULIANO TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO 2 0 1 0 1
MARTELLI VALERIO A.S.D. C.D.P.COIANO 2 0 1 0 1
MARTELLI ROBERTO IO BICI A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
MARTINI FILIPPO A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
MARTOLINI LUCA ASD GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 2 0 1 0 1
MARZI GIACOMO G.C. CAMPI 04 2 0 1 0 1
MASCIA VINCENZO A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
MASI ANDREA CDP SPAZZAVENTO A.S.D 2 0 1 0 1
MASOLINI LUCA A.S.D. PAPERINO SAN GIORGIO 2 0 1 0 1
MASSAI GIANCARLO ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE 2 1 0 1 0
MATI FABIO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 2 0 1 0 1
MAZZINGHI ALDO AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
MAZZOLI MAURO TEAM LENZI BIKE A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
MAZZONI ROBERTO A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
MENCHETTI ADRIANO AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
MENCI PAOLO G.C. CAMPI 04 2 0 1 0 1
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
MENICACCI MAURO A.S.D. CICLISTICA LA FERAGLIA 2 0 1 0 1
MEONI ARRIGO AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
MEONI FABIO SLOW TEAM ASD 2 0 1 0 1
MEONI ANDREA A.S.D. CICLOSPORT 2 0 0 1 1
MIGNACCA GIOVANNI A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 2 0 1 0 1
MOCHI ALESSIO CDP SPAZZAVENTO A.S.D 2 0 1 0 1
MONACO ALESSIO ANGOLO DEL PIRATA A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
MORETTO FEDERICO SILVIO A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
MORGANTI FABRIZIO A.S.D. SAN PAOLO 2 0 1 0 1
MORI LORENZO ASD PARKPRE 2 0 1 0 1
MOROCCHI GIUSEPPE G.S. POPPI A.S. 2 0 1 1 0
MUCCI SANDRO TOSCANA DYNAMO PISTOIA 2 0 1 0 1
NANNI RICCARDO A.S.D. CICLISTICA LA FERAGLIA 2 0 1 0 1
NANNINI MAURO POLISPORTIVA CROCE ROSSA 2 1 1 0 0
NAPOLI ADRIANO A.S.D. PAPERINO SAN GIORGIO 2 0 1 0 1
NARDI MICHELE A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 2 1 0 1 0
NASCIMBEN FABRIZIO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 2 0 1 1 0
NENCINI SAUL TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO 2 0 1 0 1
NICCOLAI ANDREA CDP SPAZZAVENTO A.S.D 2 0 1 0 1
NICCOLAI MARCO A.S.D. CICLISTICA LA FERAGLIA 2 0 1 0 1
NICCOLAI FABIO IO BICI A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
NOCENTINI PAOLO NUOVA TEAM CICLOIDEA A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
NORCINI PAOLO G.S. POPPI A.S. 2 0 1 1 0
OCCHIPINTI GIOVANNI A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 2 0 1 0 1
OLIVIERI FEDERICO A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
OTTAVIANI IBANO A.S.D. SAN PAOLO 2 0 1 0 1
PACILLI FAUSTO MY BIKE A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
PACINI MAURIZIO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 2 0 1 0 1
PAGLIAI ANTONIO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 2 0 1 0 1
PAGNINI ANDREA A.S.D. COLONICA BIKE 2 0 1 0 1
PALADINI ANDREA VANNI A.S.D. PAPERINO SAN GIORGIO 2 0 1 0 1
PALADINI SIMONE A.S.D. PAPERINO SAN GIORGIO 2 0 1 0 1
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
PAPPANI DAVIDE TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO 2 0 1 0 1
PARDINI GIOVANNI A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 2 0 1 0 1
PARIGI ANDREA A.S.D. CICLISTICA LA FERAGLIA 2 0 1 0 1
PAROLI MAURIZIO A.S.D COMPITESE BIKE 2 0 0 1 1
PASQUI CLAUDIO D.L.F. PISTOIA 2 0 1 0 1
PELAGALLI ALESSANDRO TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO 2 0 1 0 1
PELLEGRINI DANILO IO BICI A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
PESENTI SIMONE A.S.D. FREE BIKERS PEDALE 2 1 0 0 1
PETRUZZI FLORIANA A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
PIERI RENATO GS POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A. 2 1 0 1 0
PIEROZZI GABRIELE MY BIKE A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
PIERUCCI GIACOMO CDP SPAZZAVENTO A.S.D 2 0 1 0 1
PIFFERI MASSIMO ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE 2 1 1 0 0
PIGNATARO SIMONE MY BIKE A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
PINAMONTI SIMONE GIUSFREDI - BIANCHI 2 0 1 0 1
PISCITELLI DINO A.S.D. SAN PAOLO 2 0 1 0 1
POLLACCHI SONIA CYCLING TEAM LUCCA A.S.D. 2 0 1 1 0
PONTENANI GIANFRANCO A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
PONZECCHI MASSIMO A.S.D. PEDALE BIANCAZZURRO 2 0 1 0 1
PRATESI ALBERTO A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
PRATESI ANDREA A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
PUGGELLI DARIO TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO 2 0 1 0 1
PUGLIESE ANTONIO CDP SPAZZAVENTO A.S.D 2 0 1 0 1
QUERCI LUCA A.S.D. PEDALE BIANCAZZURRO 2 0 1 0 1
QUIETI SIMONE MY BIKE A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
RAFANELLI DANIELE IO BICI A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
RAFANELLI GIANLUCA G.S. RAMINI A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
RAIMONDI PIERO A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
RICCI GIANLUCA A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 2 0 1 0 1
RINALDI GIANNI TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO 2 0 1 0 1
ROGGI SIMONE MY BIKE A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
ROMAGNOLI DUCCIO A.S.D. LA SORBA 2 1 0 1 0
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
ROMANINI ALDO ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE 2 1 0 0 1
ROSSETTI DANIELE G.C. CAMPI 04 2 0 1 0 1
ROSSI FABIO A.S.D. PEDALE BIANCAZZURRO 2 0 1 0 1
ROSSI MIRIAM A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
RUGGERI MASSIMILIANO AVIS BIKE PISTOIA A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
RUGGERI VALERIO A.S.D. SAN PAOLO 2 0 1 0 1
SABBIONI LUCA A.S.D. CICLISTICA LA FERAGLIA 2 0 1 0 1
SACCAVINO MAURIZIO IO BICI A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
SALVI ELENA FLYING WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 2 0 1 0 1
SALVI LAURA FLYING WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 2 0 1 0 1
SANESI SILVERIO A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
SANTILLO IGNAZIO WALTER TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO 2 0 1 0 1
SCARSELLI FABRIZIO TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO 2 0 1 0 1
SERMI ANTONIO A.S.D. TEAM TREDICI BIKE 2 0 1 0 1
SEVERI GIUSEPPE AVIS BIKE PISTOIA A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
SIGNORILE IGNAZIO A.S.D. COLONICA BIKE 2 0 1 0 1
SIGNORINI ALESSANDRO D.L.F. PISTOIA 2 0 1 0 1
SINISGALLI FILIPPO TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO 2 0 1 0 1
SPOSITO DOMENICO A.S.D. SAN PAOLO 2 0 1 0 1
STRAMANDINOLI NICOLA A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
TACCETTI MARCO G.C. CAMPI 04 2 0 1 0 1
TARCHI ANGELO A.S. BIKE CLUB UOEI 2 0 0 1 1
TEMPESTINI MORENO AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
TERNI DAVIDE ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE 2 1 1 0 0
TESTINI ANGELO ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE 2 1 1 0 0
TIBSI ENRICO IO BICI A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
TIENGO ROBERTA IO BICI A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
TINTI SIMONE A.S.D. PEDALE BIANCAZZURRO 2 0 1 0 1
TITO ROBERTO A.C.D.BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 2 0 0 1 1
TOCI FABRIZIO AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
TOGNOCCHI GERMANO GS PEDALE PIETRASANTINO 2 0 1 0 1
TORTI ANDREA D.L.F. PISTOIA 2 0 1 0 1
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
TOZZO FABRIZIO IO BICI A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
TRONNOLONE GIANCARLO ASD GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 2 0 0 1 1
TUSA MICHELE A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 2 0 1 0 1
TUSHA BLEDAR IO BICI A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
USCERI PAOLO TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO 2 0 1 0 1
VALENSISE MASSIMO UISP COMITATO TERR.LE PRATO 2 0 1 0 1
VALIANI DANIELE GIUSFREDI - BIANCHI 2 0 1 0 1
VANNACCI DAVID AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
VANNINI DORIANO TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO 2 0 1 0 1
VANNUCCHI ILARIA G.C. CAMPI 04 2 0 1 0 1
VANNUCCHI MARIA CHIARA A.S.D. LA BAGARRE - CICLISTICA 2 0 1 1 0
VANNUCCI FABIO ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE 2 0 0 1 1
VENERI STEFANO A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA 2 0 0 1 1
VETTORI ENRICO AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
VETTORI MARCO MY BIKE A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
VICHI SABRINA G.C. CAMPI 04 2 0 1 0 1
VIGNALI ENZO TOSCANA DYNAMO PISTOIA 2 0 1 0 1
VITA ALESSIA GS PEDALE PIETRASANTINO 2 0 1 0 1
VITELLOZZI ROBERTO G.S. POPPI A.S. 2 0 1 1 0
ZULFANELLI ANDREA AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 2 0 1 0 1
ABATE ALFREDO G.C. CAMPI 04 1 0 0 0 1
ADAMI MAURIZIO CYCLING TEAM LUCCA 1 0 0 0 1
AGATI MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 1 0 0 0 1
AGOSTINI DANIEL 1 0 0 0 1
AIAZZI FRANCESCO GS POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A. 1 0 0 1 0
AIELLI GIANLUCA MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
ALBERTI MILO MTB RACE SUBBIANO 1 0 0 1 0
ALESSANDRINI EVIO G.S. RAMINI A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
ALFONSO LEONARDO A.S.D. SAN PAOLO 1 0 0 0 1
ALUNNI VLADIMIRO A.S.D. TEAM MATE' 1 0 0 1 0
ALUNNI MASSIMO A.S.D. TEAM MATE' 1 0 0 1 0
ALUNNI SCOPAIOLI STEFANO A.S.D. TEAM MATE' 1 0 0 1 0
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
ALZETTA LUCA TOSCANA CICLISMO "MARIO 1 0 0 0 1
AMATO GIUSEPPE G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
AMATUCCI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 1 0 1 0 0
AMBROSETTI MARCO A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 1 0 0 0 1
AMERIGHI MARCO TEAM PIERI CALAMAI 1 0 1 0 0
AMERINI IVO G.S. POCCIANTI ACD 1 0 1 0 0
AMMAZZINI ANDREA NUOVA TEAM CICLOIDEA A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
AMOREVOLI ANDREA A.S.D. TEAM MAREMMANO MTB 1 1 0 0 0
ANASTASIO PIERLUIGI FRANCHI VALCELLI ROMA 1 0 0 1 0
ANDORLINI CRISTINA POL. FIRENZE TRIATHLON ASD 1 0 0 1 0
ANDREASSI GIULIANO A.S.D. TEAM MATE' 1 0 0 1 0
ANGORI ANDREA ASD PARKPRE 1 0 0 0 1
ANSELMI ALBERTO TEAM BIKE RACING 1 0 0 1 0
ANTONELLI ALESSIO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1 0 0 1 0
ANTONELLI CRISTIAN TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO 1 0 0 0 1
ANTONI PIERANGELO POLISPORTIVA CROCE ROSSA 1 0 0 0 1
ARAZZI ALESSANDRO TEAM MARATHONBIKE 1 1 0 0 0
ARCALENI FABIO TEAM OFF ROAD GIOVANNINI 1 0 0 0 1
ARCANGELI ADRIANO AVIS BIKE PISTOIA A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
ARGENTINI ANDREA A.S.D. TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 1 0 0 1 0
ARRIGHETTI GABRIELE A.S.D. PEDALE BIANCAZZURRO 1 0 1 0 0
ARRIGUCCI SIMONE G.C. CAMPI 04 1 0 1 0 0
ARRISCHI FRANCO 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. 1 0 1 0 0
ATTICCIATI SIMONE EVENTSPORT - SAN GALGANO 1 0 0 0 1
AULICINO LUCA IL FABBRINO ASD 1 0 1 0 0
AVELLA SIMONE A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 1 0 0 0 1
BABBONI WALTER A.S. DUE RUOTE PER TUTTI 1 0 0 1 0
BACARELLI LUCA ANGOLO DEL PIRATA A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
BACCI FRANCO G.C. CAMPI 04 1 0 0 0 1
BACCI GIANLUCA G.S. POCCIANTI ACD 1 0 1 0 0
BACCI BORIS G.C. CAMPI 04 1 0 1 0 0
BACCI QUINTILIO A.S.D. TEAM MATE' 1 0 0 1 0
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
BACCI FRANCESCO A.S.D. MARATHON BIKE 1 1 0 0 0
BACHINI GIAMPIERO NRC-BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 0 1 0
BAGNOLI PIETRO A.S.D. TEAM TREDICI BIKE 1 0 1 0 0
BAGNOLI MATTEO GS BORGONUOVO 1 0 1 0 0
BALDANZI GIAN LUCA CHIANTI BIKE PUNTO PACEMA 1 0 0 1 0
BALDI PAOLO A.S.D. CICLISTICA LA FERAGLIA 1 0 1 0 0
BALDI MATTEO AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
BALDI MARIANGELO A.S.D. PEDALE BIANCAZZURRO 1 0 1 0 0
BALDINI SILVANO NRC-BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 0 1 0
BALDO MARCO SBR3 EDILMARK 1 1 0 0 0
BALLERINI FRANCO A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 1 0 0 0 1
BALLINI MATTEO IL FABBRINO ASD 1 0 1 0 0
BALLINI FRANCESCO TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO 1 0 1 0 0
BANDINI ANDREA MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
BARBANI MASSIMO D.L.F. PISTOIA 1 0 0 0 1
BARBIERI ANDREA A.S.D. G.S. CASTIGLIONESE 1 1 0 0 0
BARBIERI ALESSANDRO ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE 1 0 0 1 0
BARBINI SERGIO D.L.F. PISTOIA 1 0 0 0 1
BARBOLINI MICHELE A.S.D GS RAVONESE 1 0 0 1 0
BARDAZZI MARCO A.S.D. CICLISTICA LA FERAGLIA 1 0 1 0 0
BARDELLI FABIO A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA 1 0 0 1 0
BARDELLI MASSIMO 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. 1 0 1 0 0
BARGIACCHI MATTEO PISTOIA CYCLING TEAM A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
BARGIACCHI MIRKO IO BICI A.S.D. 1 0 1 0 0
BARGIACCHI YURI A.S.D. QUARRATA BIKE 1 0 0 0 1
BARI ALESSIO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 1 0 0 1 0
BARICHELLA ENRICO ASD MAKAKO TEAM 1 0 0 1 0
BARNI ENRICO A.S.D. CICLISTICA 1 0 0 1 0
BARNI MARCO A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 1 0 0 0 1
BARONI FRANCO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 1 0 1 0 0
BARONTI ROSSANO TEAM TREDICI BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
BARONTINI DONATELLA FLYING WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 1 0 1 0 0
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
BARTALINI PIERO A.S.D. PEDALE BIANCAZZURRO 1 0 1 0 0
BARTALUCCI FEDERICO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA 1 1 0 0 0
BARTOLETTI ILVA A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 1 0 0 0 1
BARTOLI STEFANO G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI 1 0 0 1 0
BARTOLI LUIGI POPPI G.S. 1 0 0 1 0
BARTOLINI MAURIZIO AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 1 0 1 0 0
BARTOLOMEI MASSIMO A.S.D. MBM (MOBILITY BIKE 1 1 0 0 0
BARTOLOMEI LUCA A.S.D. AMATORI CASTIGLIONESE 1 0 1 0 0
BARZOCCHI MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. PEDALE BIANCAZZURRO 1 0 0 0 1
BASCIANO ALESSIO G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO MASSA 1 0 0 0 1
BASILE EMILIANO NUOVA TEAM CICLOIDEA A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
BASILI FRANCESCO G.S. RAMINI A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
BASSI ANDREA A.S.D. MARATHON BIKE 1 1 0 0 0
BASSI ALESSANDRO SBR3 EDILMARK 1 1 0 0 0
BATISTINI ROBERTO A.S.D. FREE BIKERS PEDALE 1 1 0 0 0
BATTAGLIA ANTONIO A.S.D. G.S. PASSUELLO 1 0 0 1 0
BATTAGLINI MARIO CICLOTURISTICA PERUGIA 1 0 0 1 0
BATTISTINI ROBERTO SPORT TIME S.S.D. A R.L. 1 0 0 0 1
BECATTI MAURO A.S.D.GRUPPO CICLISTICO 1 0 0 1 0
BECUCCI STEFANO 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. 1 0 1 0 0
BELIA FRANCO G.S. MOBILI LAMA A.S.D. 1 0 1 0 0
BELIINI LUCA SBR3 EDILMARK 1 1 0 0 0
BELLAVITA RAPHAEL A.S.D. TEAM MATE' 1 0 0 1 0
BELLETTINI ANDREA A.C.D.BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 1 0 0 0 1
BELLINI MASSIMILIANO AVIS VERAG PRATO 1 0 1 0 0
BELLOMO FILIPPO G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI 1 0 0 1 0
BELLOMO NADIA MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
BELLOTTO MARCO G.S. POCCIANTI ACD 1 0 0 0 1
BELLUCCI MARCO ASD BHOSS KING BIKE EMPOLI 1 0 0 1 0
BELMONTE FRANCESCO NEW M T BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD 1 0 0 0 1
BENAZZI ALBERTO CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
BENDINI LORENZO A.S.TEAM GULLIVER BIKE 1 0 0 0 1
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
BENELLI GIACOMO A.S.D. TEAM TREDICI BIKE 1 0 1 0 0
BENELLI MASSIMO A.S.D. PEDALE BIANCAZZURRO 1 0 1 0 0
BENFATTO FABIO A.P.D. STRACARRARA TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
BENIGNI MASSIMO CAVALLINO DILETTANTI (AICS) 1 0 0 1 0
BENNATI ROBERTO NEW M T BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD 1 0 0 0 1
BENOCCI ANDREA ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE 1 1 0 0 0
BENTIVOGLI CESARE CICLI MATTEONI - BIANCHI 1 0 0 1 0
BENVENUTI PAOLO G.S.D. ERREPIELLE CERBARA 1 0 0 1 0
BENVENUTI FRANCO A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA 1 0 0 1 0
BENVENUTI MAURO G.S.D. ERREPIELLE CERBARA 1 0 0 1 0
BERNABEI GIOACCHINO A.S.D. PAPERINO SAN GIORGIO 1 0 1 0 0
BERNARDI MASSIMO A.S.D. FREE BIKERS PEDALE 1 0 0 0 1
BERNARDI GIACOMO A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 0 0 1 0
BERNARDINI FRANCESCO GIUSFREDI - BIANCHI 1 0 0 0 1
BERTAGNA MAURIZIO GS PEDALE PIETRASANTINO 1 0 1 0 0
BERTI STEFANIA A.S.TEAM GULLIVER BIKE 1 0 0 0 1
BERTI STEFANO A RUOTA LIBERA 1 0 1 0 0
BERTINI RODOLFO A.S.D. PEDALE BIANCAZZURRO 1 0 1 0 0
BERTINI STEFANO A.S.D. PEDALE BIANCAZZURRO 1 0 1 0 0
BERTOCCI GIANNI UISP COMITATO TERR.LE 1 0 0 0 1
BERTOCCI DAMIANO MTB VALDICHIANA 1 0 0 1 0
BETTACCINI MANUEL V.C. MONSUMMANESE 1 0 0 0 1
BETTI FEDERICA FLYING WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 1 0 1 0 0
BETTI ANTONIO GS POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A. 1 1 0 0 0
BIAGIANTI FABRIZIO A.S.D. CICLISTICA LA FERAGLIA 1 0 1 0 0
BIAGIOLI IVANO A.S.D. MBM (MOBILITY BIKE 1 1 0 0 0
BIAGIONI ALESSANDRO CDP SPAZZAVENTO A.S.D 1 0 0 0 1
BIANCALANI MATTEO TUTTINBICI ASD 1 0 1 0 0
BIANCHI SIMONE ASD EQUIPE LE SCOPEN 1 0 0 0 1
BIANCHINI ANDREA A.S.D. PAPERINO SAN GIORGIO 1 0 0 0 1
BIANCUCCI MARIO A.S.D.GRUPPO CICLISTICO 1 0 0 1 0
BICOCCHI GIACOMO A.S.D. GRUPPO CROSA BIKE 1 1 0 0 0
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
BIGAGLI FABIO A.S.D. COLONICA BIKE 1 0 0 0 1
BILISARI MARCO ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE 1 1 0 0 0
BINAGHI PIETRO PEDALE MANCIANESE 1 1 0 0 0
BINDI RANIERO CYCLING ENJOY ASD 1 0 0 0 1
BINI SIMONE A.C.D.BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 1 0 0 1 0
BINI TOMMASO TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO 1 0 1 0 0
BINI GIOVANNI AVIS BIKE PISTOIA A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
BISTONI JURI CICLISMO TERONTOLA 1 0 0 1 0
BOANINI ALBERTO AVIS VERAG PRATO 1 0 1 0 0
BOANINI FRANCO A.S.D. PEDALE BIANCAZZURRO 1 0 1 0 0
BOATTINI MARIO POLISPORTIVA CROCE ROSSA 1 0 0 0 1
BOIOCCHI DAVIDE DONKEY BIKE CLUB A.S.D. 1 0 0 1 0
BOLOGNA GIULIANO TEAM PERFORMANCE LODI 1 0 0 1 0
BOLOGNINI UMBERTO AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
BOMPAROLA CARMINE IO BICI ASD 1 0 1 0 0
BONACCHI ROMEO GS TEAM DE ROSA 1 0 1 0 0
BONACCHI SIMONE MY BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 1 0 0
BONACCHI SAMUELE C.A. MONTEMURLO A.S.D. 1 0 1 0 0
BONACCHI VALERIO IO BICI ASD 1 0 1 0 0
BONAMICI GIANNI A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 1 0 0 0 1
BONCI FIORENZO CRAL ENTI LOCALI SENESI 1 0 0 1 0
BONCI MASSIMO CRAL ENTI LOCALI SENESI 1 0 0 1 0
BONCIOLI FEDERICO SBR3 EDILMARK 1 1 0 0 0
BONECHI GIANLUCA VELO CLUB VALENZATICO A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
BONECHI LUCA A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA 1 0 0 1 0
BONGINI STEFANO A.S.D. PAPERINO SAN GIORGIO 1 0 1 0 0
BONISTALLI MICHELANGELO G.S. RAMINI A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
BONOTTI ALEXANDRE A.P.D. STRACARRARA TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
BONUCCI LUCIANO A.S.D.GRUPPO CICLISTICO 1 0 0 1 0
BORELLI ENRICO A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA 1 0 0 1 0
BORETTI ANTONIO G.C. CAMPI 04 1 0 1 0 0
BORGOGNI GIANNI TUSCANY GO WELLNESS & 1 0 0 1 0
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
BORRI DAVIDE TOSCANA DYNAMO PISTOIA 1 0 0 0 1
BORTOLOTTI FRANCO SLOW TEAM ASD 1 0 1 0 0
BOSCHETTO MARCO A.S.D. TEAM MATE' 1 0 0 1 0
BOSCHI STEFANO G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI 1 0 0 1 0
BOTARELLI GIORGIO A.S.D. LA SORBA 1 0 0 1 0
BOTTAI ANDREA A.S.D. FREE BIKERS PEDALE 1 1 0 0 0
BRACCIALI ATTILIO AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 1 0 1 0 0
BRALIA CLAUDIO EVENTSPORT - SAN GALGANO 1 0 0 1 0
BRESCHI ALESSANDRO TEAM CYCLING RH+ A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
BRESCHI LUCA AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
BRESCHI NICOLA AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
BRESSANI PIERANTONIO SC PEDALE PAULLESE 1 0 0 0 1
BRIZI ANTONIO G.S. AVIS CASTELLO 1 0 0 1 0
BROCCHI LEONELLO CAVALLINO DILETTANTI (AICS) 1 0 0 1 0
BRUNACCI ROBERTO SBR3 EDILMARK 1 1 0 0 0
BRUNI RICCARDO POPPI G.S. 1 0 0 1 0
BRUNI FABRIZIO V.C. MONSUMMANESE 1 0 0 0 1
BRUNI FRANCO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 1 0 1 0 0
BRUNI FEDERICO A.S.D. DYNAMO CYCLING TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
BRUNO PAOLO A.S.D. TEAM TREDICI BIKE 1 0 1 0 0
BRUSCA VINCENZO MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
BRUSCHI GIACOMO AVIS BIKE PISTOIA A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
BUCCHERI CIRO A.C. CAPANNOLESE A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
BUCCIANTINI PAOLO D.L.F. PISTOIA 1 0 0 0 1
BUCCIOLI ALESSANDRA CICLI MATTEONI - BIANCHI 1 0 0 1 0
BUI SIMONE A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 1 0 0 1 0
BULLERI ALESSANDRO AVIS BIKE PISTOIA A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
BUONI ROBERTO A.S.TEAM GULLIVER BIKE 1 0 0 0 1
BURCHIETTI ANDREA IO BICI ASD 1 0 1 0 0
BUSNARI IVANO SC PEDALE PAULLESE 1 0 0 0 1
BUSSI ALESSIO A.C.D. G.S.CICLI EFFE-EFFE 1 0 0 1 0
BUTI GIOVANNI TOSCANA CICLISMO "MARIO 1 0 0 0 1
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
BUZZEGOLI MICHELA AVIS BIKE PISTOIA A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
CAFISSI STEFANO A.S.D. PEDALE BIANCAZZURRO 1 0 1 0 0
CAGNACCI ANDREA NRC-BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 0 1 0
CALANDRA JURI TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO 1 0 0 0 1
CALCANI PARENZI SANTE TOSCANA CICLISMO "MARIO 1 0 0 0 1
CALCATELLI SANDRO G.S. POPPI A.S. 1 0 0 1 0
CALENDA GERARDO IO BICI ASD 1 0 1 0 0
CALI CARLO G.S. POPPI A.S. 1 0 0 1 0
CALZONI STEFANO A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 0 0 1 0
CAMAIANI ENRICO G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI 1 0 0 1 0
CAMBI RICCARDO PALLADE COSTRUZIONI 1 0 0 0 1
CAMBI RENZO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA 1 0 0 1 0
CAMBI PIERO A.S.D. PEDALE BIANCAZZURRO 1 0 1 0 0
CAMPAGNA GIOVANNI A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 1 0 1 0 0
CAMPAGNA ANTONIO AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
CANCIGLIA MASSIMO A.S.D. COACH CYCLING TEAM 1 0 1 0 0
CANGELONI DAVID CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1 0 0 1 0
CANGERO ANGELO POL. VAL DI LORETO 1 0 0 1 0
CANGIOLI DANIELE A.S.D. DYNAMO CYCLING TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
CANGIOLI GIANLUCA A.S.D. DYNAMO CYCLING TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
CANNONE MARCO D.L.F. PISTOIA 1 0 0 0 1
CANNONI DINO A.S.D.GRUPPO CICLISTICO 1 0 0 1 0
CANNONI SARA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA 1 0 0 1 0
CANTINI TIZIANO PALESTRA PIRAMIDE CECINA 1 0 0 1 0
CAPANNOLI LOREDANA A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA 1 0 0 1 0
CAPOCCI DOMENICO C.A. MONTEMURLO A.S.D. 1 0 1 0 0
CAPORASO POLIDORO A.S.D. COACH CYCLING TEAM 1 0 1 0 0
CAPOZZOLO GIOVANNI CYCLING TEAM LUCCA 1 0 0 0 1
CAPPELLETTI ALBERTO A.S.D. FREE BIKERS PEDALE 1 1 0 0 0
CAPPELLI LUCA NEW M T BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD 1 0 0 0 1
CAPPELLI LEONARDO ASD VELOCLUB FLORENCE BY 1 0 1 0 0
CAPPONI DANILO AVIS BIKE PISTOIA A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
CAPRINI IRIO TEAM MARATHONBIKE 1 1 0 0 0
CAPUTO LOREDANA G.S. FOLGORE - ELBA FACTORY 1 0 0 1 0
CARACCHINI CLAUDIO G.VERDI CASALE A.S.D. 1 0 1 0 0
CARAPELLI DANIELE A.S.D.GRUPPO CICLISTICO 1 0 0 1 0
CARBONI LUCA A.S.D. ONLYOFF DUE RUOTE 1 0 0 0 1
CARDELLI MAURIZIO A.S.D. CERRO BIKE 1 0 0 1 0
CARDELLI GUIDO A.S.D. CERRO BIKE 1 0 0 1 0
CARDILLO MARGHERITA ASD VELOCLUB FLORENCE BY 1 0 1 0 0
CARDUCCI VALERIO A.S. DUE RUOTE PER TUTTI 1 0 0 1 0
CARDUCCI TIZIANO ASD CICLISTICA CECINA 1 0 0 1 0
CARINI CLAUDIO CICLOAMATORI AVIS SORAGNA 1 0 0 0 1
CARLESI LEONARDO C.A. MONTEMURLO A.S.D. 1 0 1 0 0
CARLI ALESSIO GS PEDALE PIETRASANTINO 1 0 0 0 1
CARMAGNINI VITTORIO BIG HUNTER SEANESE 1 0 1 0 0
CAROLI DAVIDE A.S.TEAM GULLIVER BIKE 1 0 0 0 1
CAROLLO CLAUDIO A.S.D. COSTA AZZURRA 1 0 1 0 0
CAROSI SERGIO ASD MBM 1 1 0 0 0
CARTOCCI MARIA LUISA A.S.D. FREE BIKERS PEDALE 1 1 0 0 0
CASAMATTA ALESSANDRO A.S.D VIVAIO LE QUERCE 1 1 0 0 0
CASAZZA DANIELE TEAM PERFORMANCE LODI 1 0 0 1 0
CASELLI JURI A.S. BIKE CLUB UOEI 1 0 1 0 0
CASERTA MARCO ACTIVE SPORT ASD 1 0 0 0 1
CASINI DANTE VELO ROMA ASSOCIAZIONE 1 0 0 1 0
CASINI RICCARDO TEAM MARATHONBIKE 1 1 0 0 0
CASINI CRISTIANA G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI 1 0 0 1 0
CASPRINI ANDREA GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI 1 0 0 1 0
CASTELLANI FLAVIO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 1 0 1 0 0
CASTELLONE TIZIANO TOMMASO TSI FREE BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
CASTELLUCCI EMILIO MARIO A.C.D.BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 1 0 0 0 1
CASULLO MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 1 0 1 0 0
CATALANI VINCENZO CYCLING TEAM LUCCA 1 0 1 0 0
CATANI ALESSANDRO IO BICI ASD 1 0 1 0 0
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
CATANI ANDREA A.S.D. G.S. TEAM BIKE PERIN 1 1 0 0 0
CATANI FRANCESCO TAFANI BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 0 1 0
CATTANEO MAURA INFINITY CYCLING 1 0 0 1 0
CATURELLI ALBERTO A.S.D. FREE BIKERS PEDALE 1 0 0 0 1
CAVALLINI ALESSANDRO COLONNA BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
CECCACCIO ROLANDO A.S.D. TEAM MATE' 1 0 0 1 0
CECCARELLI PAOLO G.S. POCCIANTI ACD 1 0 0 0 1
CECCARELLI GIOVANNA A.S.D. TEAM MATE' 1 0 0 1 0
CECCARELLI MAURO A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA 1 0 0 1 0
CECCARELLI ANTONIO G.S. POCCIANTI ACD 1 0 0 0 1
CECCATELLI RICCARDO A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 1 0 0 0 1
CECCHI GABRIELE D.L.F. PISTOIA 1 0 0 0 1
CECCHI STEFANO SLOW TEAM ASD 1 0 1 0 0
CECCHI GABRIELE IO BICI A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
CECCHI PAOLO G.C. CAMPI 04 1 0 1 0 0
CECCHINI FRANCO A.S.D.GRUPPO CICLISTICO 1 0 0 1 0
CECCONI MAURIZIO A.S.D. CICLISTICA LA FERAGLIA 1 0 1 0 0
CERIONI MICHELE UISP COMITATO TERR.LE 1 0 0 0 1
CEROFOLINI PAOLO POPPI G.S. 1 0 0 1 0
CERTOSINI RICCARDO A.S.D. ESTRA X-ROAD 1 0 0 1 0
CERVETRI VALDEMARO G.C. CAMPI 04 1 0 0 0 1
CESARE MASSIMO AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 1 0 1 0 0
CHECCAGLINI ANDREA A.S.D. TEAM TREDICI BIKE 1 0 1 0 0
CHELAZZI RENZO A.S.TEAM GULLIVER BIKE 1 0 0 0 1
CHIARAMONTI SIMONE TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO 1 0 1 0 0
CHIARATI PAOLO CYCLING TEAM BOLOGNA 1 0 0 0 1
CHIAVACCI MASSIMO AVIS BIKE PISTOIA 1 0 1 0 0
CHIERCHINI MARCO A.S.D. LARIS BIKE 1 0 0 1 0
CHITI BETTINA G.S. RAMINI A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
CIABATTI RICCARDO NRC-BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 0 1 0
CIABATTINI CLAUDIO A.C.D.BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 1 0 0 0 1
CIACCI ALBERTO ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE 1 1 0 0 0
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
CIAGLI FRANCO NRC-BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 0 1 0
CIAMPI WALTER NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD 1 0 1 0 0
CIAMPINI CARLO POPPI ASD 1 0 1 0 0
CIANCIO GIUSEPPE CAVALLINO DILETTANTI (AICS) 1 0 0 1 0
CIANCIO ALESSANDRO AVIS BIKE PISTOIA 1 0 1 0 0
CIBECCHINI DAVID G.S. CICLISTI GRASSINA ASD 1 0 1 0 0
CICINELLI ARDUINO TEAM X RACE A.S.D. 1 0 0 1 0
CIGNA MASSIMO PENTASPORT VALDELSA 1 0 0 1 0
CIMAMONTI MASSIMO A.S.TEAM GULLIVER BIKE 1 0 0 0 1
CINI FABIO A.S.D. CICLI COPPARO- LIOTTO 1 1 0 0 0
CINOTTI STEFANO TSI FREE BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 1 0 0
CINTIA PAOLO ASD MARSCIANO BIKE 1 0 0 0 1
CINTOLESI GIANNI G.C. CAMPI 04 1 0 0 1 0
CIOCCA FRANCO ASD EURO TEAM 1 1 0 0 0
CIONCOLINI GIANLUCA CRAL MONTALTO 1 0 0 1 0
CIONI PAOLO CHIANTI BIKE PUNTO PACEMA 1 0 0 1 0
CIPRIANI MARCO A.S.D. TEAM TREDICI BIKE 1 0 0 0 1
CIREGIA RICCARDO TEAM MARATHONBIKE 1 1 0 0 0
CIRMENA GIUSEPPE 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. 1 0 1 0 0
CIRONE SIMONE TEAM PERFORMANCE LODI 1 0 0 1 0
CITERNI GIANLUCA A.S.D. MARATHON BIKE 1 1 0 0 0
CITTADINO ALDO TEAM MARATHONBIKE 1 1 0 0 0
CLEMENTE GIANLUCA A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 1 0 0 0 1
CLEMENTE DIEGO A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 1 0 1 0 0
CLIMACO GIUSEPPE TOSCANA CICLISMO "MARIO 1 0 0 0 1
COCCA SIMONE A.S.TEAM GULLIVER BIKE 1 0 0 0 1
COCCIA GIULIO ASSOC. SPORT. 1 0 0 1 0
COLLARO GIANLUCA ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 1 0 1 0 0
COLZI DANIELE GIACOMO G.S. POCCIANTI ACD 1 0 1 0 0
CONTI FABRIZIO AVIS VERAG PRATO 1 0 1 0 0
CONTI FRANCESCO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 1 0 1 0 0
CONTI CLAUDIO AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
CONTI GIAN PAOLO A.S.D. MARATHON BIKE 1 1 0 0 0
CONTI ANDREA POPPI G.S. 1 0 0 1 0
COPPINI LUCA A.S.D. TEAM MTB PRATO 1 0 0 0 1
CORADESCHI GIANLUCA DONKEY BIKE CLUB A.S.D. 1 0 0 1 0
CORAZZESI MICHELE AVIS VERAG PRATO 1 0 1 0 0
CORDOVANI RENATO NRC-BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 0 1 0
CORSI ANDREA MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
CORSI ALBERTO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1 0 0 1 0
CORSINI ALESSANDRO TOSCANA DYNAMO PISTOIA 1 0 1 0 0
CORSINI BRUNO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 1 0 1 0 0
CORTECCI SIMONE A.S.D. MBM (MOBILITY BIKE 1 1 0 0 0
CORTI GABRIELE MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
CORTI MAURIZIO G.S.CICLI GAUDENZI ASS.N 1 0 0 1 0
COSELSCHI SANDRO A.S.D. TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 1 0 0 1 0
COSTI PATRIZIA ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA 1 0 0 1 0
COVATI LORENZO A.S.D.GRUPPO CICLISTICO 1 0 0 1 0
COVATI FRANCESCO A.S.D.GRUPPO CICLISTICO 1 0 0 1 0
COVERI MASSIMO AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
COZZI LEPRI MARIO POL. VAL DI LORETO 1 0 0 1 0
CRISTIANI MASSIMO A.S.D. TEAM MTB PRATO 1 0 0 0 1
CROCCOLINO RICCARDO A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA 1 1 0 0 0
CRUCITELLI RICCARDO AVIS VERAG PRATO 1 0 1 0 0
CUZZOCREA MAURO MARCO A.S.D. FREE BIKERS PEDALE 1 1 0 0 0
D'AMBROSIO MATTEO A.S.D. TEAM TREDICI BIKE 1 0 1 0 0
D'ISEP LUCA TEAM IL MICCO A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
D'ISEP MARCO A.S.D. QUARRATA BIKE 1 0 0 0 1
DANESI STEFANO G.S. RAMINI A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
DANESI IMPERO A.S.D. BIZIO'S TEAM 1 1 0 0 0
DARIO CLAUDIO G.S. AVIS CASTELLO 1 0 0 1 0
DAZZI LETIZIA MY STUDIOS ASD 1 0 0 1 0
DE AMICIS FRANCA ASSOC. SPORT. 1 0 0 1 0
DE ANGELIS BRUNO VELO ROMA ASSOCIAZIONE 1 0 0 1 0
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
DE ANGELIS STEFANO VELO ROMA ASSOCIAZIONE 1 0 0 1 0
DE FELICE ANTONIO TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO 1 0 1 0 0
DE GASPARI FABIO TEAM CINGOLANI 1 0 0 0 1
DE MARIA MARCO IL FABBRINO ASD 1 0 1 0 0
DE MASI CARMINE A.S.D. MONTEMURLO MEUCCI 1 0 0 0 1
DE MASI MASSIMO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI POLIS 1 0 0 1 0
DE NIGRIS VITO A.S.D. MBM (MOBILITY BIKE 1 1 0 0 0
DEAC ADRIANO A.S.D. CICLISTICA LA FERAGLIA 1 0 1 0 0
DEL BINO ALESSIO MONTECATINI TERME E SPORT 1 0 0 0 1
DEL CARRIA MARCO AVIS VERAG PRATO 1 0 1 0 0
DEL LUNGO ERICA CICLO SAVINESE 1 0 0 1 0
DEL PACE CRISTIAN NRC-BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 0 1 0
DELFINO VANIA G.C. CAMPI 04 1 0 0 0 1
DELL'IRA ENRICO SC MICHELA FANINI 1 0 0 0 1
DELLA SCALA GAMBINI A.S. DILETTANTISTICA A.C. F. 1 0 0 1 0
DESIDERI FABRIZIO A.S.D. BIZIO'S TEAM 1 1 0 0 0
DI GAETA MARCO A.S.D. COSTA AZZURRA 1 0 1 0 0
DI GEMMA LUCA G.S.D. ERREPIELLE CERBARA 1 0 0 1 0
DI IENNO TOMMASO AVIS VERAG PRATO 1 0 1 0 0
DI MAURO ANTONIO G.C. CAMPI 04 1 0 0 0 1
DI PRIMA ENRICO MANILA BIKE TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
DI ROSA PASQUALINO A.S.D. CICLISTICA LA FERAGLIA 1 0 1 0 0
DI SANTO NOEMI VELO ROMA ASSOCIAZIONE 1 0 0 1 0
DI SESSA DANTE TOSCANA DYNAMO PISTOIA 1 0 0 0 1
DI VITA FEDERICO NUOVA TEAM CICLOIDEA A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
DIMILTA GABRIELE TOSCANA DYNAMO PISTOIA 1 0 0 0 1
DINI CRISTIANO A.S.TEAM GULLIVER BIKE 1 0 0 0 1
DINI DAVID 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. 1 0 1 0 0
DIONISI MARINA VELO CLUB ROMA 1 0 0 1 0
DOLFI GABRIELLA A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 1 0 0 0 1
DONATI SAURO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI POLIS 1 0 0 1 0
DONATI GIANCARLO A.S.D. FREE BIKERS PEDALE 1 1 0 0 0
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
DONATI MAURIZIO VALDINIEVOLE U.C. A.S.D 1 0 0 0 1
DONNINI STEFANO G.S. POCCIANTI ACD 1 0 1 0 0
DONNINI MARCO G.S. POCCIANTI ACD 1 0 1 0 0
DONTI VITTORIO A.S.D. CICLISTICA 1 0 0 1 0
DOTTORI MARCO A.S.D. TEAM MATE' 1 0 0 1 0
DOZZINI ANTONIO CICLOTURISTICA PERUGIA 1 0 0 1 0
DROVANDI ALESSIO GS TEAM DE ROSA 1 0 1 0 0
DUCCI MASSIMO GS BORGONUOVO 1 0 1 0 0
DURAZZI LUCA GREEN BIKE MANIA ASD 1 0 0 0 1
ELEFANTE ROBERTO AC F. BESSI CALENZANO 1 0 0 0 1
ELMI MAURIZIO A.S.D. TEAM TREDICI BIKE 1 0 0 0 1
ELMI PAOLO A.S.D. COSTA AZZURRA 1 0 1 0 0
EMOSTI CARLO TEAM PERFORMANCE LODI 1 0 0 1 0
ERCOLI ALESSANDRO NEW M T BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD 1 0 0 0 1
FABBRI LUCA MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
FABBRI ERIKA IL FABBRINO ASD 1 0 1 0 0
FAETI MARCO CRAL ENTI LOCALI SENESI 1 0 0 1 0
FAGNI FABIO GIUSFREDI - BIANCHI 1 0 0 0 1
FAGNONI ALESSIO A.S.D. MARATHON BIKE 1 1 0 0 0
FALCINELLI DANIELE ASD QUARANTASEIESIMA 1 0 0 0 1
FALCINI ALESSANDRO ASD EQUIPE LE SCOPEN 1 0 0 0 1
FALCO LUIGI TOSCANA DYNAMO PISTOIA 1 0 0 0 1
FALZINI EMANUELE MTB RACE SUBBIANO 1 0 0 1 0
FANTACCI MAURO TEAM MARATHONBIKE 1 1 0 0 0
FANTACCINI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. G.S. CASTIGLIONESE 1 1 0 0 0
FANTECHI GIULIANO G.S. POCCIANTI ACD 1 0 1 0 0
FANTI RICCARDO A.S.D. FREE BIKERS PEDALE 1 1 0 0 0
FANTONI IVALDO A.S.D. PEDALE BIANCAZZURRO 1 0 1 0 0
FANTOZZI CLAUDIO A.S.D.GRUPPO CICLISTICO 1 0 0 1 0
FANTOZZI FABIO A.S.D.GRUPPO CICLISTICO 1 0 0 1 0
FARACI FRANCESCO POLICORO BIKE 1 1 0 0 0
FATTOI BENEDETTO A.S.D.ARRIGO VII 1 0 0 1 0
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
FATTORINI MASSIMO GIUSFREDI - BIANCHI 1 0 0 0 1
FAUSTINI ALFREDO A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA 1 0 0 1 0
FEDELONI ILARIA A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 1 0 1 0 0
FEDERICO SILVANA RANDAGI CAMPANI 1 0 0 1 0
FERI LIDO TEAM MARATHONBIKE 1 1 0 0 0
FERRARI DORIZIO ASD DIAVOLO ROSSO 1 0 0 1 0
FERRARINI LUIGINO TUTTINBICI ASD 1 0 1 0 0
FERRI LORENZO A.S.D. DYNAMO CYCLING TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
FERRINI DOMENICO CAVALLINO DILETTANTI (AICS) 1 0 0 1 0
FIASCHI GIULIANO A.S.D. PEDALE BIANCAZZURRO 1 0 1 0 0
FILADORO LUIGI NATALE TOSCANA DYNAMO PISTOIA 1 0 0 0 1
FILIPPINI FRANCO G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI 1 0 0 1 0
FINI MASSIMILIANO POPPI G.S. 1 0 0 1 0
FIORE EMANUELE A.S.D. DYNAMO CYCLING TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
FIORENZUOLI RICCARDO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1 0 0 1 0
FIORI GIOVANNI SBR3 EDILMARK 1 1 0 0 0
FIORINO MAURIZIO A.S.D. CICLISTICA LA FERAGLIA 1 0 0 0 1
FIUMICELLI ANDREA GRUPPO SPORTIVO DONATORI 1 0 1 0 0
FLAMMENGHI FERRUCCIO VELO ROMA ASSOCIAZIONE 1 0 0 1 0
FLORI PAOLA CAVALLINO DILETTANTI (AICS) 1 0 0 1 0
FOGNANI GIUSEPPE NRC-BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 0 1 0
FONTINI ILARIA A.C.D.BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 1 0 0 0 1
FORMICA ANDREA ASD VELOCLUB FLORENCE BY 1 0 1 0 0
FORMIGLI NICOLA NEW M T BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD 1 0 0 0 1
FORTEZZA LORENZO A.S.D. TEAM MATE' 1 0 0 1 0
FOSSI FRANCESCO TAVARNELLE U. P. 1 0 0 1 0
FRANCESCHINI STEFANO A.S.D. G.S. CASTIGLIONESE 1 1 0 0 0
FRANCI CESARE GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI 1 0 0 1 0
FRANCIOLI FABRIZIO S.S. GROSSETO CYCLING TEAM 1 1 0 0 0
FRANGINI GIANCARLO A.S.D VIVAIO LE QUERCE 1 1 0 0 0
FRANZA NICOLA BIG HUNTER SEANESE 1 0 1 0 0
FRATI GIADA A.S.D. FREE BIKERS PEDALE 1 0 0 0 1
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
FROSALI VALENTINA G.S. POCCIANTI ACD 1 0 0 0 1
FROSINI FEDERICO D.L.F. PISTOIA 1 0 0 0 1
FRUSCOLONI ADRIANO A.S.D. MBM (MOBILITY BIKE 1 1 0 0 0
FUSARI ANDREA D.L.F. PISTOIA 1 0 0 0 1
FUSCO FRANCO A.S.D. PEDALE BIANCAZZURRO 1 0 1 0 0
GADDINI MARIO G.S. FOLGORE - ELBA FACTORY 1 0 0 1 0
GALANTUCCI SEBASTIANO A.S.D. C.D.P.COIANO 1 0 1 0 0
GALGANI MAURO EVENTSPORT - SAN GALGANO 1 0 0 1 0
GALGANI FABIO EVENTSPORT - SAN GALGANO 1 0 0 1 0
GALGANI GIUSEPPE EVENTSPORT - SAN GALGANO 1 0 0 1 0
GALLO DAVIDE S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN 1 0 0 1 0
GALLO GIUSEPPE GIUSFREDI - BIANCHI 1 0 0 0 1
GALLORINI ANDREA CAVALLINO DILETTANTI (AICS) 1 0 0 1 0
GAMBACCIANI ANDREA G.S. POCCIANTI ACD 1 0 1 0 0
GAMBINI MICHELE A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA 1 0 0 1 0
GAMBINI VALTERE POLISP. PORTAMMARE 1 1 0 0 0
GAMBONE LUIGI G.C. CAMPI 04 1 0 0 0 1
GARELLI SERGIO A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA 1 1 0 0 0
GARIBOLDI PIER DAMIANO D.L.F. PISTOIA 1 0 0 0 1
GARIBOLDI PIERDAMIANO GS CICLOAMATORI DLF PISTOIA 1 0 1 0 0
GAROFALO ANTONINO G.S. RAMINI A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
GARRETT DAVID ASD VELOCLUB FLORENCE BY 1 0 1 0 0
GARUGLIERI ALESSANDRO A.S.D.GRUPPO CICLISTICO 1 0 0 1 0
GARZI MARCO A.S.D. DYNAMO CYCLING TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
GASSINO VALTER A.S.D. CICLOSPORT 1 0 0 1 0
GATTI GIORGIO ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE 1 1 0 0 0
GAUDENZI ALBERTO G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI 1 0 0 1 0
GAZZARRI GIOVANNI VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 1 0 0 1 0
GELATI BARBARA POPPI G.S. 1 0 0 1 0
GELLI MARCO CDP SPAZZAVENTO A.S.D 1 0 0 0 1
GELLI PATRIZIO VELO CLUB VALENZATICO A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
GELLI MAURIZIO 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. 1 0 1 0 0
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
GELLI ANDREA A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 1 0 0 0 1
GENNAI MILKO A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA 1 0 0 1 0
GENTILI SIMONE GIUSFREDI - BIANCHI 1 0 0 0 1
GENTILI SIMONE A.S.D.GRUPPO CICLISTICO 1 0 0 1 0
GENTILI LUCA IL MONTE ASD 1 0 1 0 0
GHELARDINI TIBERIO G.C. CAMPI 04 1 0 1 0 0
GHERARDI FABIO IO BICI ASD 1 0 1 0 0
GHEZZI MARCO A.C.D.BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 1 0 0 0 1
GHILARDUCCI STEFANO A.S.TEAM GULLIVER BIKE 1 0 0 0 1
GIACOMELLI LORENZO VELO CLUB VALENZATICO A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
GIACONI ROSILIO A.S. BIKE CLUB UOEI 1 1 0 0 0
GIAMMARONI FABIO GS CROCE VERDE ORZINUOVI 1 0 0 0 1
GIANASSI MARCO A.S.D. COLONICA BIKE 1 0 1 0 0
GIANASSI TORELLO G.C. CAMPI 04 1 0 1 0 0
GIANGRANDI CHIARA POLISPORTIVA CROCE ROSSA 1 0 0 0 1
GIANNI FRANCO TAVARNELLE U. P. 1 0 0 1 0
GIANNINI GIANPAOLO A.S.D. G.S. AVIS PRATOVECCHIO 1 0 0 1 0
GIANNINI FRANCESCA S.S.D. LIVE LIFE SRL 1 1 0 0 0
GIARDI RAFFAELLO AVIS BIKE PISTOIA A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
GIGANTINO MARIO A.S.D. SAN PAOLO 1 0 0 0 1
GILBERTI MARIO VELO ROMA ASSOCIAZIONE 1 0 0 1 0
GIOMMONI STEFANO A.S.D. G.S. CASTIGLIONESE 1 1 0 0 0
GIOMMONI ALFREDO CAVALLINO DILETTANTI (AICS) 1 0 0 1 0
GIORGI STEFANO A.S.D. MBM (MOBILITY BIKE 1 1 0 0 0
GIORNI GIUSEPPE A.S.D.GRUPPO CICLISTICO 1 0 0 1 0
GIOVANI SAVIANO TRITTICI DEL SERRA 1 1 0 0 0
GIOVANNELLI DORIANO AVIS BIKE PISTOIA A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
GIOVANNELLI ANDREA NUOVA TEAM CICLOIDEA A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
GIOVANNELLI ANDREA NUOVA TEAM CICLOIDEA A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
GIOVANNETTI MARCO POLISPORTIVA CROCE ROSSA 1 0 0 0 1
GIOVANNI FLORINDO A.S.D. C.D.P.COIANO 1 0 1 0 0
GIOVANNONE GIOVANNI ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE 1 1 0 0 0
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
GIOVINAZZO STEFANO ASD TEAM ALL4CYCLING BDC 1 0 0 0 1
GIROLAMI MICHELE MERCURIALIS POLISPORT 1 0 0 0 1
GIUDICI ANDREA G.S. CICLISTI GRASSINA ASD 1 0 0 0 1
GIUFFREDI UMBERTO IO BICI A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
GIUFFRIDA ALESSANDRO DANIELE G.C. CAMPI 04 1 0 0 0 1
GIUGGIOLI GIANMANUEL GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI 1 0 0 1 0
GIUNCHI O INNOCENTI SAURO G.S. POCCIANTI ACD 1 0 1 0 0
GIUSTARINI GIANFRANCO A.S.D. MBM (MOBILITY BIKE 1 1 0 0 0
GIUSTI EMILIO ROBERTO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VIACCIA 1 0 1 0 0
Giusti Gianluca COLONNA BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
GIUSTI AGNESE GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI 1 1 0 0 0
GNERI ROBERTO SAN BARONTO A.C. A.S.D. 1 0 1 0 0
GORETTI ORIANA A.S.D. MBM (MOBILITY BIKE 1 1 0 0 0
GORETTI MARCELLO POPPI G.S. 1 0 0 1 0
GORI TIMOTHY TOSCANA DYNAMO PISTOIA 1 0 0 0 1
GORI DONATO TEAM BIKE RACING 1 0 0 1 0
GORI LUIGI MY BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 1 0 0
GORI ALESSIO NRC-BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 0 1 0
GORI ALESSANDRO IO BICI ASD 1 0 1 0 0
GORI EMANUELE A.S.D. PEDALE BIANCAZZURRO 1 0 1 0 0
GORI GIANCARLO GS POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A. 1 1 0 0 0
GOTI MARCO V.C. MONSUMMANESE 1 0 0 0 1
GRANDI SAMUELE VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 1 0 0 1 0
GRASSI SANDRO V.C. MONSUMMANESE 1 0 0 0 1
GRASSO MARIO MY BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 1 0 0
GRAZI LORELLA SSD LIVE LIFE SRL 1 1 0 0 0
GRAZINI STEFANO MY BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 1 0 0
GRAZZINI VINICIO BICI TEAM FRANCY 1 0 0 1 0
GRECO STEFANO A.S.D. PAPERINO SAN GIORGIO 1 0 1 0 0
GRILLI DANIELE G.S.D. ERREPIELLE CERBARA 1 0 0 1 0
GRIMALDI ANDREA TOSCANA DYNAMO PISTOIA 1 0 0 0 1
GRIONI MARCO TEAM PERFORMANCE LODI 1 0 0 1 0
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
GRISOLINI SIMONE A.S.D. TEAM TREDICI BIKE 1 0 0 0 1
GROSSI ANGELO BIKE GARAGE RACING TEAM 1 1 0 0 0
GROSSI ALBERTO CICLOAMATORI AVIS SORAGNA 1 0 0 0 1
GUADAGNIN FEDERICO SLOW TEAM ASD 1 0 1 0 0
GUALTIERI GUALTIERO TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO 1 0 1 0 0
GUARDUCCI GIANCARLO IO BICI ASD 1 0 1 0 0
GUARDUCCI FEDERICO A.S.D. COSTA AZZURRA 1 0 1 0 0
GUASTAMACCHIA DOMENICO ASD B-TEAM DILETTANTISTICA 1 0 0 1 0
GUAZZINI MARCELLO UISP COMITATO TERR.LE PRATO 1 0 1 0 0
GUAZZINI ANDREA A.S.D. CERRO BIKE 1 0 0 1 0
GUCCI ALESSANDRO IO BICI ASD 1 0 1 0 0
GUERNIERI GIACOMO GREEN BIKE MANIA ASD 1 0 0 0 1
GUERRINI GIANLUCA A.S.D VIVAIO LE QUERCE 1 1 0 0 0
GUERRINI LEONARDO A.S.D.GRUPPO CICLISTICO 1 0 0 1 0
GUIDA SALVATORE URBANBIKE 1 0 0 0 1
GUIDI TIZIANO A.S.D. MBM (MOBILITY BIKE 1 1 0 0 0
GUIDI ALESSANDRO AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 1 0 1 0 0
GUIDOTTI ALESSANDRO ASD TEAM INVERCOLOR 1 1 0 0 0
IACOPINI MICHELE A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA 1 1 0 0 0
IACOPINI SANDRO A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA 1 1 0 0 0
IANNOTO MIRKO EVENTSPORT - SAN GALGANO 1 0 0 0 1
ILARDO GIOVANNI TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO 1 0 0 0 1
ILLIANO STRATO A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 1 0 0 0 1
INNOCENTI GIANLUCA A.S.D. PEDALE BIANCAZZURRO 1 0 1 0 0
INNOCENTI MARINA G.C. CAMPI 04 1 0 0 0 1
INNOCENTI GIANFRANCO D.L.F. PISTOIA 1 0 0 0 1
INVERNIZZI LOREDANA TEAM PERFORMANCE LODI 1 0 0 1 0
IOZZELLI RICCARDO TOSCANA DYNAMO PISTOIA 1 0 0 0 1
LA PORTA DANIELE OLIMPIA CICLYNG TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
LABATE EMANUELE G.S. RAMINI A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
LADURINI FRANCESCO G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI 1 0 0 1 0
LAI MARCO A.C.D.BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 1 0 0 1 0
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
LANDI EMANUELE A.S.D.GRUPPO CICLISTICO 1 0 0 1 0
LANDINI LEONARDO CYCLING TEAM BOLOGNA 1 0 0 0 1
LANINI MIRKO G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI 1 0 0 1 0
LAPUCCI MAURIZIO MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
LASTRUCCI LORENO G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI 1 0 0 1 0
LAVORATI TONINO A.S.D. MARATHON BIKE 1 1 0 0 0
LAZZERI MARCELLO POL. VAL DI LORETO 1 0 0 1 0
LAZZIZZERA ANDREA TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 1 1 0 0 0
LENTINI CAMPALLEGIO FABIO A.S.D. G.S. TEAM BIKE PERIN 1 1 0 0 0
LENZI LUCA ASD EQUIPE LE SCOPEN 1 0 0 0 1
LEONE JACOPO A.S.D. DYNAMO CYCLING TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
LEONINI FEDERICO A.S.D.GRUPPO CICLISTICO 1 0 0 1 0
LEVERRIER ALAIN A.S.D. CICLISTICA BITONE 1 0 0 0 1
LEZZI RAFFAELE VELO ROMA ASSOCIAZIONE 1 0 0 1 0
LI CAUSI GIOVANNI G.S. TESTI CICLI A.S.D. 1 0 0 1 0
LIMONETTI MARIKA A.S.TEAM GULLIVER BIKE 1 0 0 0 1
LIPPI LORIANO A.S.D. C.D.P.COIANO 1 0 1 0 0
LOLI ANDREA GC AMATORI SAN GIMIGNANO 1 0 0 1 0
LOMBARDI ALESSANDRO TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO 1 0 0 0 1
LORENZONI NELLO A.S.D. IMPERO 1 1 0 0 0
LORITO ELENA A.S.D. DYNAMO CYCLING TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
LORUSSO GIUSEPPE 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. 1 0 1 0 0
LOSI GIANNI A.C.D.BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 1 0 0 1 0
LOTTICI IVAN CICLOAMATORI AVIS SORAGNA 1 0 0 0 1
LOVARI SARA G.S. POPPI A.S. 1 0 0 1 0
LUCACCIONI GIULIANO G.S. AVIS CASTELLO 1 0 0 1 0
LUCARELLI ROBERTO C.A. MONTEMURLO A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
LUCARINI STEFANO AVIS VERAG PRATO 1 0 1 0 0
LUCCHESI ALESSANDRO TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO 1 0 0 0 1
LUCCHETTI GIANLUCA CAVALLINO DILETTANTI (AICS) 1 0 0 1 0
LUCHERINI RINALDO G.C. CAMPI 04 1 0 1 0 0
LUCHETTI MARCO AGLIANA CICLISMO A.S.D. 1 0 1 0 0
Cognome e Nome Team GARE Granocchia Due Bacini Chianti Pissei Maremma Casentino Croce Rossa Crete Senesi Fischi e Campanelle
LUCHINI PRIMO C.A. MONTEMURLO A.S.D. 1 0 1 0 0
LULLI MAURO POLISP. PORTAMMARE 1 1 0 0 0
LUNARDI PAOLO CYCLING TEAM LUCCA 1 0 0 0 1
LUNARDI SIMONE AVIS VERAG PRATO 1 0 1 0 0
LUNGHI MARCO A.S.D.GRUPPO CICLISTICO 1 0 0 1 0
LUPI CLAUDIO POL. VAL DI LORETO 1 0 0 1 0
LUSCHI CARLO A.S.D. BIZIO'S TEAM 1 1 0 0 0
LUSINI MARCO A.S.D. TEAM BIKE BARBERINO 1 0 0 0 1
MACCIANTI MARCO A.S.D. FREE BIKERS PEDALE 1 1 0 0 0
MAGGI REMO A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA 1 0 0 1 0
MAGGIO ALESSANDRO A.S.D. PAPERINO SAN GIORGIO 1 0 1 0 0
MAGHERINI CLAUDIA A.C.D.BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 1 0 0 1 0
MAGI LUCIANO A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA 1 0 0 1 0
MAGNINI ANDREA A.C.D.BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 1 0 0 0 1
MAGNOLFI MAURIZIO A.S.D. VERAG PRATO EST 1 0 0 0 1
MAGNOLFI SANDRO AVIS BIKE PISTOIA 1 0 1 0 0
MAGRINI MIRKO MTB RACE SUBBIANO 1 0 0 1 0
MAINETTI LUCA TEAM PERFORMANCE LODI 1 0 0 1 0
MAINO ALESSANDRRA ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 1 0 0 1 0
MAISTO LORENZO GENETIK CYCLING TEAM ASD 1 0 1 0 0
MALAGIGI MARCELLO MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 1
MALASPINA CORRADO S.C. VILLAFRANCA 1 0 0 0 1
MALINCONI MASSIMO IO BICI ASD 1 0 1 0 0
MANCIN ALESSANDRO AVIS VERAG PRATO 1 0 1 0 0
MANCINI GIAMPAOLO A.S.D. C.D.P.COIANO 1 0 1 0 0
MANCINI RAFFAELE VALDINIEVOLE U.C. A.S.D 1 0 0 0 1
MANETTI ANDREA MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM SANTA 1 1 0 0 0
MANETTI FABIO A.S.D. DYNAMO CYCLING TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
MANFREDINI FRANCESCO POL. VAL DI LORETO 1 0 0 1 0
MANFREDINI MASSIMO IL FABBRINO ASD 1 0 1 0 0
MANGANELLI MASSIMO A.S.D.GRUPPO CICLISTICO 1 0 0 1 0
MANGIACAPRE CARMEN ASD CICLI PETTA 1 0 0 1 0