6 Ore per le vie di Curinga - 5^ Edizione 6 Ore: 6 Ore
28/07/2012 Curinga (CZ)
POS POS MW POS CAT BIB COGNOME NOME SEX CAT SOC NAZ TIME
1 19 GUARNIERI LEANDRO M MM45 HOBBY CATANZARO ITA 20:47:10
2 95 INTINI VITO M MM40 AMATORI PUTIGNANO ITA 20:20:11
3 84 GENTILE GERMANO M MM45 ASD NADIR ON THE ROAD ITA 20:12:58
4 21 ASCOLI CARLO M TM ASD V.DE SANCTIS ITA 19:46:11
5 90 MANIGRASSI COSIMO M MM40 MARATHON MASSAFRA ITA 19:31:39
6 20 D'AVANZO NICOLANGELO M MM40 ASS.MARATONETI ANDRIESI ITA 19:00:15
7 24 DE STEFANI STEFANO M MM40 CRISAL SOVERATO ITA 18:24:15
8 22 TUTINO VINCENZO M MM45 - ITA 18:15:00
9 75 CHIAPPARINO CRISTOFARO M MM40 AMATORI PUTIGNANO ITA 17:51:20
10 1 ZECCHINO LUISA F MF45 POD. MASSAFRA ITA 17:43:55
11 111 VISCANTI ONOFRIO M MM50 ASD HAPPY ALTAMURA ITA 17:15:30
12 15 RAVANI LAURA F MF35 CAI PISTOIA ITA 16:59:55
13 29 MICHIENZI EUGENIO M MM35 PODISTICA CURINGA ITA 16:58:45
14 2 SCORZA LOREDANA F MF45 HOBBY CATANZARO ITA 16:37:55
15 26 GUERRIERI GRAZIANO M MM55 G.POD. ROSSINI PISA ITA 16:33:41
16 100 PETRARCA VINCENZO M MM40 PODISTICA SOLETUN LECCE ITA 16:28:55
17 113 ZINGARO LORENZO M MM35 PODIST ALTO SANNIO ITA 16:24:05
18 30 LUCIA ANGELO M MM35 ATL. AMICA ITA 16:24:05
19 38 LUPERTO ORONZO M MM55 POD.AMATORI LECCE ITA 16:15:55
20 108 SPECCHIA ANTONIO M MM40 ASD ATL.AMATORI CORIGLIANO ITA 16:14:32
21 27 BORELLA SANTO M MM50 ASD RUNNERS BG ITA 15:59:58
22 120 FAVIA DOMENICO M MM60 POD. ADELFIA ITA 15:59:58
23 13 PASSALACQUA VITA LEONARDA F MF35 U.S.ACLI GLOBE RUNN.FOGGIA ITA 15:58:23
24 25 METELLI GIANLUCA M MM45 ASD V.DE SANCTIS ITA 15:53:35
25 92 MIGNOGNA GIUSEPPE M MM60 POD.AVIS CAMPOBASSO ITA 15:50:03
26 41 GRASSO GIUSEPPE M MM35 ADS ATLETICA S.COSTANTINO ITA 15:44:35
27 85 GIAMMANCO MICHELE M MM60 ATLETIC HERMES LAVELLO ITA 15:37:57
28 68 BORZACCHIELLO VINCENZO M MM60 - ITA 15:37:55
29 94 NETTI VINCENZO M MM45 UIS BARI ITA 15:29:04
30 28 MAGNOLIA GIUSEPPE M MM45 ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO ITA 15:29:04
31 122 IOCOLA ANTONIETTA F TF BARLETTA SPORTIVA ITA 15:23:50
32 87 LAPOMARDA RODOLFO M MM55 AMATORI BRINDISI ITA 15:22:26
33 35 MAGGIPINTO GIUSEPPE M MM55 AMATORI PUTIGNANO ITA 15:14:20
34 88 LEMMA TOMMASO M TM ARCA ATLETICA AVERSA ITA 15:09:49
35 69 BRUNO GIACOMO M MM40 ASD RUN.TEAM ALTAMURA ITA 15:08:35
36 72 CASANOVA FRANCESCO M MM35 ASD RUN.TEAM ALTAMURA ITA 15:08:35
37 55 CALABRESE MICHELE M MM35 BARLETTA SPORTIVA ITA 15:08:25
38 4 DELFINE MARCELLA F MF45 AMATORI PUTIGNANO ITA 14:59:55
39 96 NINIVAGGI ARCANGELO MICHELE M MM45 ASD RUN.TEAM ALTAMURA ITA 14:59:50
40 105 RECCHIA ANGELO M MM60 AVIS POD.MOLA ITA 14:59:44
41 98 PALMISANO MARINO M MM55 MARATHON MASSAFRA ITA 14:58:00
42 66 BARNABA ANDREA M MM40 POD.AMATORI LECCE ITA 14:57:35
43 32 ANGELINI GIUSEPPE M MM60 SS ROBUR BARBARANO ITA 14:57:10
44 33 GEMMA LORENZO M MM55 AVIS FORLÌ ITA 14:52:41
45 107 SIMONE GIUSEPPE M MM60 ASD RUN.TEAM ALTAMURA ITA 14:44:28
46 101 PINTO COSIMO M MM50 ATL.AMATORI BRINDISI ITA 14:44:28
47 119 SOLLAZZO MARIANNA F MF35 BARLETTA SPORTIVA ITA 14:40:15
48 54 RIZZITELLI MICHELE M MM65 BARLETTA SPORTIVA ITA 14:27:15
49 47 BOCCHINI EMILIO M MM55 ASD V.DE SANCTIS ITA 14:20:45
50 77 DE PALMA FELICE M MM45 ASD RUNNING TEAM ITA 14:20:19
51 3 PENNACCHIETTI MARIA FRANCESCA F MF45 ASD V.DE SANCTIS ITA 14:18:52
52 73 CASANOVA GIUSEPPE M MM35 ASD RUN.TEAM ALTAMURA ITA 14:18:09
53 63 ADANTI ANDREA M MM45 - ITA 14:18:06
54 40 MACCHIA ADRIANO M MM50 ACTION RUNNERS ITA 14:14:25
55 71 CALLUSO FRANCESCO M MM50 - ITA 14:12:44
56 34 MIGNECO GIOVANNI M MM55 ASD V.DE SANCTIS ITA 14:06:25
57 114 ZAROLA ANTONIO M MM55 LIBERTAS LAMEZIA ITA 14:05:15
58 50 PONZIO GUIDO VINCENZO M MM55 ATL.MOLISE AMATORI ITA 14:05:00
59 62 ADAMO GIOVANNI M MM40 TEAM ENERGY FARMA ITA 14:04:25
60 48 SABATELLA ADALBERTO M MM50 ADS VILLA DE SANCTIS ITA 13:59:10
61 17 TRICARICO SABRINA F MF40 G.P.88 GORGONZOLA ITA 13:58:40
62 9 DELFINE PATRIZIA F MF40 AMATORI PUTIGNANO ITA 13:51:00
63 52 SALVATORE ANTONIO M MM55 AVIS CAMPOBASSO ITA 13:44:55
64 37 FURLANETTO ANDREA M MM45 LIBERO ITA 13:44:29
65 39 MALACARI GIOVAMBATTISTA M MM60 ASD V.DE SANCTIS ITA 13:34:12
66 44 IACOVACCI MARIO M MM50 ASD V.DE SANCTIS ITA 13:34:05
67 42 CAPECCI FRANCESCO M MM65 ASD V.DE SANCTIS ITA 13:29:02
68 12 LARIZZA SILVANA F MF40 PODISTICA CURINGA ITA 13:26:30
69 5 GARGANO ANGELA F MF50 BARLETTA SPORTIVA ITA 13:25:37
70 46 NANIA GIANFRANCO M MM60 ASD V.DE SANCTIS ITA 13:25:36
71 67 BOCCACCINI ALESSIO M MM40 CAI PISTOIA ITA 13:24:35
72 83 GENCO GIAMBATTISTA M MM60 UIS BARI ITA 13:22:30
73 16 ROMANAZZI GISEPPINA F MF35 ASD PINK PANTHER ITA 13:22:30
74 78 DI PINTO LUIGI M MM50 ATL. ADELFIA ITA 13:22:15
75 23 DE BENEDICTIS MICHELE M MM45 ASD GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE ITA 13:22:14
6 Ore per le vie di Curinga - 5^ Edizione 6 Ore: 6 Ore
28/07/2012 Curinga (CZ)
POS POS MW POS CAT BIB COGNOME NOME SEX CAT SOC NAZ TIME
76 53 MIGNECO ANGELO M MM50 ASD V.DE SANCTIS ITA 13:18:30
77 81 FRANCIOSO GIOVANNI M MM65 MARATHON MASSAFRA ITA 13:18:03
78 18 VECCHI GRAZIA F - POD OSTIA ITA 13:16:00
79 6 SATTA MARINELLA F MF55 POD. TRANESE ITA 13:12:48
80 60 NAPOLETANO TEODORO M MM45 RUNNERS CLUB DEI MARSI ITA 13:08:59
81 82 FUSARI PIETRO ALBERTO M MM70 POL ACLI MACERATA ITA 13:01:25
82 49 DI FLORIDO MASSIMO M MM55 ASD V.DE SANCTIS ITA 12:59:05
83 110 TANZILLI LIVIO M MM50 ASD PODISTICA CASORIA ITA 12:50:55
84 99 PANUNZI PAOLO M MM50 LBM SPORT ROMA ITA 12:44:20
85 11 GADA RAFFAELLA F MF50 AMATORI BRINDISI ITA 12:44:01
86 45 GALATI NICOLA M MM65 ASD CATANZARO L. ITA 12:42:19
87 51 CARIGNANI VITO M MM65 POD.AMATORI LECCE ITA 12:28:51
88 65 ARDITO FILIPPO M MM60 ATL. ADELFIA ITA 12:27:15
89 104 PRINA GIANLUIGI M MM60 ASD MARCIACARATESI ITA 12:22:16
90 58 RASO ANTONIO M MM60 ASD V.DE SANCTIS ITA 12:16:20
91 91 MAZZOLA CLAUDIO M MM60 ATL.AMATORI BRINDISI ITA 12:16:15
92 14 PETRELLI MARCELLA F - POD. OSTIA ITA 12:16:07
93 7 TOSOLINI SILVANA F MF55 LIBERTAS UDINE ITA 12:14:00
94 8 DE STEFANO GRAZIELLA F MF45 - ITA 12:12:35
95 43 MANZO ALESSANDRO M MM40 ASD V.DE SANCTIS ITA 12:10:40
96 61 ANCORA VITO PIETRO M MM55 PRO PATRIA MI ITA 12:07:40
97 86 GUGLIELMI CARMELO M MM55 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI ITA 12:04:50
98 79 FALEO MASSIMO M MM45 BARLETTA SPORTIVA ITA 12:01:45
99 74 CERA GIAN PAOLO M MM65 POD. SAN VITTORE ITA 12:00:10
100 121 VOLPE VITO M MM60 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO ITA 11:59:00
101 56 NARCISI RENATO M MM70 ASD V.DE SANCTIS ITA 11:58:50
102 57 PERRONE RAFFAELE M MM60 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO ITA 11:58:28
103 64 AKSYUTA ALEXANDER M MM45 RUSSIA RUS 11:43:15
104 97 PAGONE ANGELO M MM40 ATL. ADELFIA ITA 11:43:15
105 115 TARANI SILVIA F MF45 ASD PODISTICA OSTIA ITA 11:04:50
106 103 PRIMAVERA VITO M MM55 ATLETICA CASTELLANA ITA 10:43:10
107 76 CIMINO EMILIO M MM50 ATLETICA AMICA ITA 08:43:00
108 59 LAURIA GIUSEPPE M MM60 CAT SPORT ITA 03:42:35