CALCIATORE SQUADRA RUOLO RUOLO2 Quotazione Attuale Quotazione Iniziale
ABBENANTE MONZA D D 1 1
ABOU AYOUB SPAL C C 3 7
ABOU BA ALESSANDRIA C C 9 6
ACAMPORA BENEVENTO C C 16 7
ADEKANYE CROTONE A A 10 17
ADJAPONG REGGINA D D 6 7
ADORNI BRESCIA D D 10 4
AGAZZI TERNANA C C 6 4
AGLIETTI T REGGINA P P 1 1
ALESSIO VICENZA A A 1 1
ALFONSO SPAL P P 6 1
ALMICI SPAL D D 2 4
ALVINI PERUGIA 16 10
AMIONE REGGINA D D 7 4
ANASTASIO PORDENONE D D 4 7
ANDRENACCI BRESCIA P P 1 1
ANDREOLI BRESCIA C C 1 1
ANDREONI PORDENONE D D 6 2
ANGELLA PERUGIA D D 11 6
ANTONUCCI CITTADELLA A A 19 4
ANTOV MONZA D D 2 5
ARIAUDO ALESSANDRIA D D 4 6
ARRIGONI COMO C C 10 8
ARIOLI COSENZA A A 1 1
ASENCIO LECCE A A 11 22
AWUA CROTONE C C 8 4
AYA REGGINA D D 5 8
AYE BRESCIA A A 20 34
BAEZ CREMONESE A A 18 15
BAJIC BRESCIA A A 15 25
BALDI LEON PERUGIA D D 1 1
BALDINI CITTADELLA C T 19 9
BALOGH PARMA D D 3 6
BARBA BENEVENTO D D 12 5
BARBERIS MONZA C C 13 8
BARILLA ALESSANDRIA C C 4 9
BARISIC FROSINONE D D 5 3
BARISON PORDENONE D D 5 6
BARONE ASCOLI A A 1 2
BARONI LECCE 19 18
BARRECA LECCE D D 11 11
BARTOLOMEI CREMONESE C C 9 5
BASCHIROTTO ASCOLI D D 15 8
BASSOLI PORDENONE D D 7 4
BEGHETTO PERUGIA C C 10 5
BEHRAMI BRESCIA C C 4 9
BELLEMO COMO C C 13 8
BELLODI ALESSANDRIA D D 2 4
BELLOMO REGGINA C T 7 7
BELLUSCI ASCOLI D D 6 4
BENALI PISA C C 11 6
BENEDETTI A CITTADELLA D D 7 9
BENEDETTI S ALESSANDRIA D D 3 1
BENEDYCZAK PARMA A A 19 14
BENZAR LECCE D D 2 4
BERETTA CITTADELLA A A 19 12
BERNABE PARMA C C 11 1
BERRA PISA D D 4 8
BERTAGNOLI BRESCIA C C 13 6
QUOTAZIONI FANTAPIU3 SERIE B 21/22 V4.3 DELL'11 Aprile 2022
BERTONCINI COMO D D 3 1
BERUATTO PISA D D 14 9
BETTELLA MONZA D D 4 7
BIANCHETTI CREMONESE D D 11 3
BIANCHI REGGINA C C 8 9
BIANCHI F BRESCIA A A 15 13
BIDAOUI ASCOLI A A 22 17
BIKEL VICENZA C C 6 4
BINDI PORDENONE P P 2 1
BIRINDELLI S PISA D D 11 7
BISOLI D BRESCIA C C 18 7
BISOLI P COSENZA 8 8
BITTANTE COSENZA D D 2 4
BJORKENGREN LECCE C C 8 7
BLANCO COMO C C 8 3
BLEVE LECCE P P 3 1
BLIN LECCE C C 9 6
BOBEN TERNANA D D 6 8
BOGDAN TERNANA D D 12 8
BOLCHINI COMO P P 1 1
BOLI VICENZA C C 7 7
BOLLETTA ASCOLI P P 1 1
BOLOCA FROSINONE C C 11 6
BONNY PARMA A A 5 9
BORBEI LECCE P P 1 1
BORELLO CROTONE C C 6 7
BOTTEGHIN ASCOLI D D 11 8
BOULTAM COSENZA C T 5 8
BOVOLON COMO C C 3 5
BOZIC FROSINONE C C 2 4
BRAAMS SPAL A A 1 2
BRANCA CITTADELLA C C 11 7
BRESCIANINI MONZA C C 4 8
BRIGHENTI FROSINONE D D 4 6
BRIGNOLA BENEVENTO A A 9 13
BROCCHI VICENZA 8 10
BROSCO VICENZA D D 5 3
BRUNETTA PARMA C T 7 6
BRUSCAGIN VICENZA D D 7 4
BRUZZANITI CROTONE C C 2 5
BUCHEL ASCOLI C C 9 5
BUFFON G PARMA P P 17 18
BUONAIUTO CREMONESE A A 24 17
BURRAI PERUGIA C C 15 5
BUSI PARMA D D 3 6
BUTIC PORDENONE A A 16 16
CAGNANO COMO D D 10 3
CALABRESI LECCE D D 9 5
CALAGNA TERNANA A A 6 14
CALAPAI CROTONE D D 5 5
CALDIROLA MONZA D D 7 6
CALIGARA ASCOLI C C 14 3
CALO BENEVENTO C C 10 6
CAMARA PARMA C C 2 5
CAMBIAGHI PORDENONE A A 25 6
CAMPORESE COSENZA D D 13 4
CANDELLONE PORDENONE A A 8 9
CANESTRELLI CROTONE D D 8 5
CANGIANO CROTONE C T 6 8
CANOTTO FROSINONE A T 20 19
CAPANNI TERNANA A A 6 14
CAPONE TERNANA A A 10 14
CAPPELLETTI VICENZA D D 4 9
CAPRADOSSI SPAL D D 12 6
CAPUANO TERNANA D D 7 6
CARACCIOLO PISA D D 14 6
CARLOS AUGUSTO MONZA D D 12 13
CARNESECCHI CREMONESE P P 20 15
CARRARO COSENZA C C 10 5
CARRETTA PERUGIA C C 7 12
CASADEI TERNANA P P 1 1
CASARINI ALESSANDRIA C C 12 7
CASASOLA CREMONESE D D 9 11
CASERTA BENEVENTO 17 14
CASO COSENZA C C 13 8
CASSANDRO CITTADELLA D D 8 6
CASSATA PARMA C C 4 8
CASTAGNETTI CREMONESE C C 12 4
CAVION VICENZA C C 10 5
CELIA SPAL D D 6 4
CELLI TERNANA D D 9 5
CEROFOLINI ALESSANDRIA P P 1 1
CERRI COMO A A 26 26
CESTER VICENZA C T 1 1
CHAJIA COMO C C 4 8
CHANCELLOR BRESCIA D D 3 7
CHARPENTIER FROSINONE A A 22 6
CHIARELLO ALESSANDRIA C C 11 7
CHICHIZOLA PERUGIA P P 21 9
CIANO FROSINONE A A 15 19
CICERELLI FROSINONE C C 12 8
CICIRETTI COMO C T 10 13
CIRCATI PARMA D D 4 1
CIEZKOWSKI CREMONESE P P 1 1
CIOFANI CREMONESE A A 22 29
CIONEK REGGINA D D 6 6
CISTANA BRESCIA D D 14 6
CIURRIA MONZA A A 22 24
COBBAUT PARMA D D 8 6
COCCOLO ALESSANDRIA D D 4 5
CODA LECCE A A 38 40
COHEN PISA A A 15 9
COLLOCOLO ASCOLI C C 13 7
COLOMBI PARMA P P 1 1
COLOMBO SPAL A A 15 13
COLPANI MONZA C C 14 7
CONTINI VICENZA P P 14 9
CORAZZA ALESSANDRIA A A 21 21
CORINI BRESCIA 15 12
CORTINOVIS REGGINA C C 10 3
COSTA PARMA D D 3 4
COTALI FROSINONE D D 6 6
COULIBALY W PARMA D D 4 5
CRECCO VICENZA C C 8 5
CRESCENZI A CREMONESE D D 4 6
CRISANTO ALESSANDRIA P P 1 1
CRISETIG REGGINA C C 6 6
CROCIATA SPAL C C 5 7
CUOMO CROTONE D D 7 5
CURADO PERUGIA D D 12 3
DA CRUZ VICENZA A A 12 13
DA RIVA SPAL D D 12 3
D'ALESSANDRO MONZA C C 13 8
DALLE MURA PORDENONE D D 8 6
DALMONTE VICENZA A A 14 16
D'ANGELO PISA 14 12
DANILO L PARMA D D 8 8
DANZI CITTADELLA C C 2 5
DE LUCA PERUGIA A A 22 10
DE MAIO VICENZA D D 10 9
DE MARINO PISA D D 1 3
DE PAOLI A ASCOLI A A 1 1
DE VITIS PISA C C 4 7
DEFENDI TERNANA C C 12 8
DEKIC PISA P P 1 1
DEL FABRO CITTADELLA D D 9 5
DEL PRATO PARMA D D 13 5
DELI PORDENONE C C 6 6
D'ELIA FROSINONE D D 3 6
DELL'ORCO PERUGIA D D 12 6
DENIS REGGINA A A 9 21
DERMAKU LECCE D D 7 5
DI CARLO VICENZA 14 14
DI CARMINE CREMONESE A A 15 25
DI CHIARA REGGINA D D 11 8
DI GENNARO ALESSANDRIA D D 10 8
DI GREGORIO MONZA P P 22 15
DI MARIANO LECCE A A 18 16
DI NOIA PERUGIA C C 2 5
DI PARDO COSENZA D D 7 6
DI QUINZIO PISA C C 3 7
DI SERIO PORDENONE A A 13 10
DIAKITE' TERNANA D D 7 5
DIAW VICENZA A A 17 28
DICKMANN SPAL D D 14 7
DIERCKX PARMA D D 3 6
DIMA LECCE P P 1 1
DIONISI ASCOLI A A 21 27
DIOP K REGGINA A A 1 2
DJIBRIL VICENZA C C 1 1
DONATI MONZA D D 6 7
DONIS ASCOLI C C 2 4
DONNARUMMA Al TERNANA A A 24 28
DONNARUMMA D CITTADELLA D D 8 12
D'ORAZIO ASCOLI D D 6 6
D'ORAZIO L SPAL A A 6 13
D'URSO PERUGIA C C 11 15
EBONGUE COSENZA C C 4 8
EJJAKI REGGINA C C 1 2
EL KAOUAKIBI PORDENONE D D 6 3
ELIA BENEVENTO C C 9 10
ERAMO ASCOLI C C 9 5
ESPOSITO Sa SPAL C C 12 13
ESTEVEZ CROTONE C C 9 9
FABBRINI ALESSANDRIA A T 11 13
FACCHIN COMO P P 15 1
FAGIOLI CREMONESE C C 16 6
FALASCO ASCOLI D D 11 4
FALLETTI TERNANA C T 10 12
FALZERANO PERUGIA C C 11 8
FARAGO' LECCE D D 5 9
FARIAS BENEVENTO A A 11 19
FASOLINO PORDENONE P P 1 1
FATY REGGINA C C 2 4
FAVILLI MONZA A A 10 23
FELICIOLI ASCOLI D D 4 8
FELIX CORREIA PARMA A A 8 7
FERRARINI PERUGIA C C 7 3
FESTA CROTONE P P 13 14
FILIPI ALESSANDRIA A A 1 1
FINOTTO SPAL A A 4 2
FIORDALISO CREMONESE D D 2 4
FISCHER PISA D D 2 5
FLORENZI A COSENZA C C 9 1
FOLORUNSHO REGGINA C C 13 9
FORTE BENEVENTO A A 25 24
FOULON BENEVENTO D D 9 5
FRARE CITTADELLA D D 11 5
FREY D CREMONESE D D 1 1
FULIGNATI PERUGIA P P 3 7
FURLAN TERNANA A A 12 21
GABRIEL F LECCE P P 17 15
GABRIELLONI COMO A A 17 23
GAETAN LAURA COSENZA A A 16 14
GAETANO CREMONESE C C 17 11
GALABINOV REGGINA A A 21 26
GALLO LECCE D D 9 5
GARGIULO LECCE C C 13 18
GARRITANO FROSINONE C C 10 14
GATTI F FROSINONE D D 14 3
GATTO COMO A A 10 21
GATTUSO COMO 16 9
GAVAZZI PORDENONE C C 6 4
GENDREY LECCE D D 9 5
GERARDI VICENZA P P 1 1
GERBO COSENZA C C 5 3
GHION PERUGIA C C 4 4
GHIOZZI ALESSANDRIA A A 3 1
GHIRINGHELLI TERNANA D D 4 6
GIACOMELLI VICENZA C C 11 18
GIANNOTTI CROTONE C C 4 1
GIORNO ALESSANDRIA C C 1 1
GIRAUDO REGGINA D D 8 3
GLIK BENEVENTO D D 6 5
GLIOZZI COMO A A 20 20
GOLEMIC CROTONE D D 10 7
GONDO CREMONESE A A 17 20
GORI COSENZA A A 6 4
GORI M ALESSANDRIA C C 5 4
GORI S COMO P P 6 12
GORINI CITTADELLA 14 10
GRANDI VICENZA P P 11 11
GROSSO FROSINONE 16 15
GUARNA ASCOLI P P 1 1
GUCHER PISA C C 10 12
GURAL CROTONE A A 4 4
GYABUAA PERUGIA C C 1 1
GYAMFI BENEVENTO D D 2 4
GYTKJAER MONZA A A 23 23
HAINAUT PARMA C C 2 4
HAOUDI FROSINONE A A 6 14
HEIDENREICH SPAL D D 2 4
HELGASON LECCE C T 10 5
HERMANNSSON PISA D D 7 6
HETEMAJ P REGGINA C C 9 5
HJULMAND LECCE C C 14 4
HRISTOV R COSENZA D D 4 4
HUARD BRESCIA D D 2 5
IACHINI PARMA 12 11
IACOPONI D PORDENONE C C 4 8
IANNARILLI TERNANA P P 16 12
ICARDI CITTADELLA A A 6 13
ILIEV ASCOLI A A 13 13
IMPROTA BENEVENTO C T 15 19
INGLESE PARMA A A 16 31
INSIGNE R BENEVENTO A T 23 16
IOANNOU COMO D D 10 3
IONITA BENEVENTO C C 12 7
IOVINE COMO C C 12 8
JAGIELLO BRESCIA C C 12 12
JORONEN BRESCIA P P 21 14
JURIC PARMA C C 10 7
KABASHI COMO C C 5 8
KALAJ FROSINONE D D 2 4
KRAPIKAS TERNANA P P 1 1
KARACIC BRESCIA C C 6 5
KARGBO CROTONE A A 15 15
KASTRATI CITTADELLA P P 18 11
KLITTEN FROSINONE D D 3 6
KOLAJ ALESSANDRIA A T 7 5
KONE CROTONE C C 9 5
KONGOLO COSENZA C C 9 4
KONTEK TERNANA D D 2 4
KOUAN PERUGIA C C 13 7
KOUTSOUPIAS TERNANA C C 9 6
KREMENOVIC FROSINONE D D 1 2
KRISTOFFERSEN COSENZA A A 5 10
KUCICH PISA P P 1 1
KUPISZ REGGINA C C 8 13
LA GUMINA COMO A A 20 18
LAKICEVIC REGGINA D D 3 5
LAMANNA MONZA P P 1 3
LAPADULA BENEVENTO A A 26 32
LARIBI CITTADELLA C T 9 6
LARRIVEY COSENZA A A 14 11
LATTE LATH SPAL A A 10 18
LAURINI PARMA D D 3 6
LEALI ASCOLI P P 18 11
LERIS BRESCIA C C 15 11
LETIZIA BENEVENTO D D 14 12
LEVERBE PISA D D 13 8
LICO ASCOLI C T 1 1
LINNER BRESCIA P P 1 1
LIOTTI COSENZA D D 8 13
LISI PERUGIA C C 14 6
LISTKOWSKI LECCE C C 6 7
LIVIERI PISA P P 1 1
LOIACONO REGGINA D D 7 3
LOMBARDI REGGINA C T 6 12
LONGO VICENZA A A 6 14
LONGO M ALESSANDRIA 11 10
LOVISA PORDENONE D D 3 1
LUCARELLI TERNANA 17 12
LUCCA PISA A A 15 2
LUCIONI LECCE D D 15 9
LUKAKU J VICENZA D D 5 8
LULIC K FROSINONE C C 11 2
LUNETTA ALESSANDRIA A A 15 9
LUVUMBO COMO A A 3 7
MACCHIONI ALESSANDRIA D D 1 1
MACHIN MONZA C C 12 6
MAESTRELLI FROSINONE D D 3 1
MAGGIO VICENZA D D 6 7
MAISTRO ASCOLI C C 11 4
MAJER LECCE C C 12 9
MAME ASS TERNANA D D 2 5
MAN D PARMA C C 13 7
MANCINI T VICENZA A A 3 5
MANCOSU Mar SPAL C T 13 22
MANCUSO MONZA A A 17 25
MANFREDINI BENEVENTO P P 1 2
MANGRAVITI BRESCIA C C 10 7
MANIERO CITTADELLA P P 3 6
MANTOVANI ALESSANDRIA D D 8 4
MANZARI FROSINONE A A 4 8
MARCIANO' FROSINONE P 1 1 1
MARCONI ALESSANDRIA A A 20 30
MARESCA PARMA 11 13
MARIC CROTONE A A 22 9
MARIN M PISA C C 9 6
MARRAS CROTONE A T 13 12
MARRONE MONZA D D 4 6
MARSURA PISA A A 10 15
MARTELLA TERNANA D D 11 7
MASCIANGELO BENEVENTO D D 4 6
MASTINU PISA C C 10 8
MASTRANTONIO CITTADELLA C C 5 5
MASUCCI PISA A A 12 15
MATOS Ry PERUGIA A A 17 11
MATOSEVIC COSENZA P P 8 1
MATTIELLO ALESSANDRIA D D 8 9
MATTIOLI CITTADELLA D D 6 5
MAZZA TERNANA C C 1 3
MAZZITELLI MONZA C C 15 8
MAZZOCCHI TERNANA A A 18 20
MAZZOCCO CITTADELLA C C 6 5
MECCARIELLO SPAL D D 7 6
MEGGIORINI VICENZA A A 16 26
MEGYERI PERUGIA P P 1 1
MELCHIORRI SPAL A A 19 18
MENEZ REGGINA A A 16 18
MENSAH PORDENONE A A 9 15
MERONI CREMONESE D D 4 5
MICAI REGGINA P P 12 12
MILANESE ALESSANDRIA C C 13 2
MILLICO COSENZA A A 15 15
MINELLI S FROSINONE P P 9 1
MODESTO CROTONE 12 16
MOGOS CROTONE D D 8 7
MOLINA S MONZA C C 9 7
MONCINI BENEVENTO A A 13 15
MONDONICO CROTONE D D 2 5
MONTALTO REGGINA A A 16 23
MORA L SPAL C C 8 5
MOREO S BRESCIA A T 25 21
MORO PERUGIA P P 1 1
MOTA CARVALHO MONZA A A 22 25
MULATTIERI CROTONE A A 17 18
MURGIA PERUGIA C C 3 6
MUSTACCHIO ALESSANDRIA A A 16 7
NADOR SPAL D D 1 1
NAGY PISA C C 10 8
NARDI COMO C C 7 6
NDOJ COSENZA C C 4 9
NEDELCEARU CROTONE D D 8 6
NESTA TERNANA A A 1 3
NICOLAS DA PISA P P 21 15
NICOLETTI CROTONE D D 1 3
NINKOVIC BRESCIA C T 8 18
NIOSI TERNANA A A 1 1
NOVAKOVICH FROSINONE A A 17 28
OKOLI CREMONESE D D 11 6
OKWONKWO CITTADELLA C C 11 6
OLIVIERI M PERUGIA A A 17 17
OLZER BRESCIA C T 2 5
ONISA PORDENONE C C 1 1
ORLANDO ALESSANDRIA A T 4 9
ORTOLANI TERNANA A A 1 1
OSORIO PARMA D D 3 5
OYONO FROSINONE D D 2 4
PABAI SPAL D D 2 4
PADELLA VICENZA D D 9 8
PAGANINI ASCOLI C C 5 6
PAGHERA TERNANA C C 6 7
PAJAC BRESCIA C C 15 5
PALACIO BRESCIA A A 20 24
PALAZZI ALESSANDRIA C C 3 6
PALAZZINO ASCOLI C C 1 1
PALEARI BENEVENTO P P 19 13
PALETTA MONZA D D 10 6
PALMIERO COSENZA C C 9 5
PALOMBI ALESSANDRIA C C 14 6
PALUMBO TERNANA C C 17 6
PANDEV PARMA A A 17 18
PANDOLFI COSENZA A T 5 4
PAPETTI BRESCIA D D 2 4
PARIGINI COMO A A 13 6
PARODI ALESSANDRIA D D 8 5
PARTIPILO TERNANA A A 26 21
PASA PORDENONE C C 8 6
PASINI VICENZA D D 3 5
PASTINA BENEVENTO D D 4 8
PAVAN CITTADELLA C C 12 7
PAZ CROTONE D D 2 5
PECCHIA CREMONESE 19 15
PEDA SPAL D D 3 4
PELI COMO A A 6 1
PELLEGRINI J PORDENONE A A 9 17
PERALTA TERNANA A A 12 18
PEREIRA P MONZA D D 10 8
PERILLI BRESCIA P P 2 5
PERISAN PORDENONE P P 11 14
PERRI PORDENONE D D 5 6
PERTICONE CITTADELLA D D 9 4
PETRICCIONE BENEVENTO C C 5 5
PETRIS CROTONE C C 2 4
PETTINARI TERNANA A A 18 15
PIEROZZI ALESSANDRIA D D 6 6
PINATO SPAL C C 9 8
PINOTTI SPAL A A 1 2
PIROLA MONZA D D 4 6
PIRRELLO COSENZA D D 3 7
PISACANE LECCE D D 2 5
PISSERI ALESSANDRIA P P 17 9
PLIZZARI LECCE P P 6 5
POLITIC CREMONESE A T 2 5
POMINI SPAL P P 1 1
PRESTIA ALESSANDRIA D D 9 5
PROIA BRESCIA C C 13 14
PROIETTI TERNANA C C 11 7
PUSCAS PISA A A 25 23
QUARANTA ASCOLI D D 6 6
RAFIA CREMONESE C T 5 5
RAGUSA LECCE C T 13 16
RAMIREZ MONZA C T 11 18
RANOCCHIA F VICENZA C C 8 3
RAVAGLIA FROSINONE P P 13 1
RAVANELLI CREMONESE D D 6 4
RICCI F ASCOLI C C 10 7
RICCI M FROSINONE C C 11 10
RIGIONE COSENZA D D 8 5
RIGONI L VICENZA C C 3 7
RISPOLI PARMA D D 11 8
RIVAS REGGINA A T 14 24
RODRIGUEZ P LECCE A A 15 23
ROHDEN FROSINONE C C 8 8
ROSI PERUGIA D D 6 9
ROSSI G SPAL A A 16 25
ROVAGLIA TERNANA A A 2 4
RUSSO A ALESSANDRIA P P 1 1
SABBIONE PORDENONE D D 3 5
SABELLI BRESCIA D D 10 9
SALA M CROTONE D D 7 7
SALVI ASCOLI D D 8 9
SALZANO TERNANA C C 6 7
SAMPIRISI MONZA D D 10 7
SANASI SY COSENZA D D 3 6
SANDON VICENZA D D 2 1
SANTORO S PERUGIA C C 9 6
SARIC ASCOLI C C 15 6
SARO CROTONE P P 2 1
SARR CREMONESE P P 1 1
SARRI E COSENZA P P 1 1
SAU BENEVENTO A A 11 23
SCAGLIA COMO D D 5 8
SCHIATTARELLA PARMA C C 4 4
SCHIRO' CROTONE C C 3 4
SCHNEGG CROTONE D D 3 5
SCOZZARELLA MONZA C C 3 6
SECLI PORDENONE A A 2 1
SECULIN SPAL P P 2 5
SEGRE PERUGIA C C 12 8
SELVINI FROSINONE A A 1 1
SEMPRINI BRESCIA D D 3 6
SERNICOLA CREMONESE C C 9 5
SERPE CROTONE D D 1 1
SGARBI PERUGIA D D 14 4
SIATOUNIS MONZA C C 1 2
SIBILLI PISA A A 18 14
SIEGA PISA C T 4 6
SIMIC L LECCE D D 3 3
SIMY PARMA A A 24 35
SITS PARMA A T 3 1
SITUM COSENZA C C 11 7
SKRABB BRESCIA C T 2 5
SOHM PARMA C C 6 6
SOLINI COMO D D 9 5
SOMMARIVA MONZA P P 1 1
SORENSEN TERNANA D D 9 7
SOTTIL ASCOLI 17 11
SPALEK BRESCIA C T 4 8
SPENDLHOFER ASCOLI D D 1 1
SPROCATI PARMA C C 2 5
STAVROPOULOS REGGINA D D 4 4
STEFANI PORDENONE D D 3 6
STREFEZZA LECCE C C 29 8
STRIZZOLO CREMONESE A A 17 24
STROPPA MONZA 18 17
SZYMINSKI FROSINONE D D 8 7
TABANELLI FROSINONE C C 3 7
TALIA BENEVENTO D D 1 1
TAUGOURDEAU VICENZA C C 4 9
TAVCAR ASCOLI D D 2 5
TAVERNELLI CITTADELLA A A 13 15
TEDINO PORDENONE 12 8
TELLO A BENEVENTO C C 15 7
TEODORCZYK VICENZA A A 13 13
THIAM SPAL P P 11 12
THIOUNE CITTADELLA C C 1 1
TIRITIELLO COSENZA D D 4 6
TOROK LECCE D D 1 1
TORNAGHI CROTONE P P 1 1
TORRASI PORDENONE C C 6 5
TORREGROSSA PISA A A 19 20
TOUNKARA CITTADELLA A A 11 14
TOURE I PISA C C 12 5
TRAMONI BRESCIA A A 19 5
TRAORE' A PARMA C C 3 6
TRIBUZZI FROSINONE C T 6 5
TRIPALDELLI SPAL D D 4 5
TSADJOUT ASCOLI A A 13 15
TUIA LECCE D D 10 7
TUMMINELLO REGGINA A A 7 5
TURATI REGGINA P P 14 4
TURK PARMA P P 9 1
TUTINO PARMA A T 20 29
VAISANEN COSENZA D D 8 9
VALENTI PARMA D D 2 5
VALERI CREMONESE D D 15 7
VALIETTI PORDENONE D D 1 3
VALLOCCHIA COSENZA C C 4 3
VALOTI MONZA C C 22 21
VALZANIA CREMONESE C C 9 8
VAN DE LOOI BRESCIA C C 10 6
VARELA CITTADELLA A A 13 16
VARNIER COMO D D 2 5
VAZQUEZ PARMA C T 22 6
VENTURATO SPAL 11 10
VENTURI COSENZA D D 3 4
VICARI SPAL D D 7 5
VIDO SPAL A A 19 27
VIGNALI COMO D D 12 7
VIGNATO S MONZA C T 5 9
VIGORITO COSENZA P P 10 1
VISENTIN CITTADELLA D D 4 6
VITA CITTADELLA C C 14 6
VITALI TERNANA P P 1 1
VIVIANI F SPAL C C 13 4
VIVIANI M BENEVENTO C C 6 4
VOCA COSENZA C C 4 5
VOGLIACCO BENEVENTO D D 10 5
VOKIC PORDENONE C T 4 7
VULIC CROTONE C C 3 7
YABRE SPAL D D 5 5
ZACCAGNO PERUGIA P P 1 1
ZAFFARONI COSENZA 7 9
ZAGARITIS PARMA D D 1 2
ZAMMARINI PORDENONE C C 8 9
ZAMPANO F FROSINONE D D 15 9
ZANANDREA PERUGIA D D 5 4
ZANELLATO SPAL C C 10 7
ZANIMACCHIA CREMONESE A A 23 14
ZANOTTI COMO P P 1 1
ZERBIN FROSINONE A A 23 18
ZILLI COSENZA A A 1 1
ZONTA VICENZA C C 10 7
ZUCULINI SPAL C C 4 9