COGNOME NOME SETTORE
1 BAGHERI GHAVIFEKR MATTEO Ingegneria
2 BEGHINI ENRICO Ingegneria
3 BIAGIONI IAN Ingegneria
4 BOLOGNA FRANCESCO Ingegneria
5 BONUCCI ALESSIO Ingegneria
6 BRIGANTE FRANCESCO Ingegneria
7 BRUNO ALESSANDRO Ingegneria
8 BUCCELLATO SALVATORE ALBERTO Ingegneria
9 BUCCIARELLI FEDERICO Ingegneria
10 CALDERINI STEFANO Ingegneria
11 CASTELLOTTI RICCARDO Ingegneria
12 CESARETTI LUCA Ingegneria
13 CIACCI PIERLUIGI Ingegneria
14 CONGEDO ANTONELLO Ingegneria
15 CRAVERO VLADIMIR PIETRO Ingegneria
16 DE BENETTI NICOLÒ Ingegneria
17 DE SIMONE GIULIO Ingegneria
18 DEGIOVANNI ALESSANDRO NICOLÒ Ingegneria
19 DELLEA ENRICO Ingegneria
20 DI PROIETTO DANIELE Ingegneria
21 DURANTI MATTIA Ingegneria
22 FACCHINI LUCA EMANUELE Ingegneria
23 GABRIELLI GIOVANNI Ingegneria
24 GRAFFIEDI MARCO Ingegneria
25 GRAZIO FRANCO Ingegneria
26 GROSSI TOMMASO Ingegneria
27 IACOPONI SAVERIO Ingegneria
28 IOZZELLI YURI Ingegneria
29 ISCHIA MARTINO Ingegneria
30 LATINI TOMMASO Ingegneria
31 LOFFREDO MATTEO Ingegneria
32 MARSIGLIO LUCA Ingegneria
33 MARTINA FRANCESCO Ingegneria
34 MERLO ANDREA Ingegneria
35 MONSORNO DAVIDE Ingegneria
36 MONTIRONI LAURA Ingegneria
37 MORETTI GIACOMO Ingegneria
38 NARANJO DE CANDIDO ISABEL Ingegneria
39 OKUTUGA SANDRO YEMI Ingegneria
40 PARROTTA LORENZO ANDREA Ingegneria
41 PASTI FABIO Ingegneria
42 PEZZICA ERICA Ingegneria
43 PREITE MASSIMO VALERIO Ingegneria
44 PROFACE GIULIO Ingegneria
45 PROTANO CLAUDIO Ingegneria
46 RAFFAELE EMANUELE Ingegneria
47 ROMENI SIMONE Ingegneria
48 SARTOR TOMMASO Ingegneria
49 SILINGARDI JACOPO Ingegneria
50 SPIGLER GIACOMO Ingegneria
51 VALIGI NICOLÒ Ingegneria
52 Valsecchi Giorgio Ingegneria
53 WANG EMILIA LAN DA Ingegneria
54 ZANETTI ENRICO Ingegneria
55 BUTI SARA Scienze Agrarie e Biotecnologie
56 CAMPOREALE ANNA Scienze Agrarie e Biotecnologie
57 CARRARA SILVIA Scienze Agrarie e Biotecnologie
58 GIORDANENGO MARCO Scienze Agrarie e Biotecnologie
59 MAIO FRANCESCA Scienze Agrarie e Biotecnologie
60 MARI ALFREDO Scienze Agrarie e Biotecnologie
61 MARTINELLI MARCO Scienze Agrarie e Biotecnologie
62 MAZZILLI SARA Scienze Agrarie e Biotecnologie
63 ORRÙ RAFFAELE Scienze Agrarie e Biotecnologie
64 PALADINI LAURA Scienze Agrarie e Biotecnologie
65 PECCHIONI GIOVANNI Scienze Agrarie e Biotecnologie
66 PIENTI MARIA Scienze Agrarie e Biotecnologie
67 RANALDO MARZIA Scienze Agrarie e Biotecnologie
68 ROSSI FEDERICO Scienze Agrarie e Biotecnologie
69 SPINIELLO RAFFAELE Scienze Agrarie e Biotecnologie
70 TEANO GIANLUCA Scienze Agrarie e Biotecnologie
71 TICCHIARELLI FABRIZIO Scienze Agrarie e Biotecnologie
72 TOMASELLI MARTA Scienze Agrarie e Biotecnologie
73 ZITO MARCO Scienze Agrarie e Biotecnologie
74 ARLIA DANIELA Scienze Economiche e Manageriali
75 ASCOLESE MARIO Scienze Economiche e Manageriali
76 BAFARO MARGHERITA Scienze Economiche e Manageriali
77 BOSCHETTI FRANCO Scienze Economiche e Manageriali
78 CALURI LUISA Scienze Economiche e Manageriali
79 CINI VALERIO Scienze Economiche e Manageriali
80 COLOMBO MARTINO Scienze Economiche e Manageriali
81 DELFINO ALEXIA Scienze Economiche e Manageriali
82 FERRAGAMO NICCOLO' Scienze Economiche e Manageriali
83 FINO FRANCESCA Scienze Economiche e Manageriali
84 GANAU ROBERTO Scienze Economiche e Manageriali
85 GHIO ALESSANDRO Scienze Economiche e Manageriali
86 GIULIANO EMANUELE Scienze Economiche e Manageriali 87 GUCCIARDI GIANLUCA Scienze Economiche e Manageriali 88 LATTANZI DOMITILLA Scienze Economiche e Manageriali
89 MACCI GABRIELE Scienze Economiche e Manageriali
90 MARINARO ANNA Scienze Economiche e Manageriali
91 MARTELLINI PAOLO Scienze Economiche e Manageriali
92 MATTIA ANDREA Scienze Economiche e Manageriali
93 MORANDO DAMIANO MARIA Scienze Economiche e Manageriali 94 PALA GIOVANNI MARIA Scienze Economiche e Manageriali
95 PALLOTTI FILIPPO Scienze Economiche e Manageriali
96 PEGORARO STEFANO Scienze Economiche e Manageriali
97 PERTOSA SAVERIO PIO Scienze Economiche e Manageriali
98 RAVAIOLI SILVIO Scienze Economiche e Manageriali
99 ROMENI ALESSIO Scienze Economiche e Manageriali
100 RUBERTI MASSIMO Scienze Economiche e Manageriali 101 SAPORITO NUNZIA FRANCESCA Scienze Economiche e Manageriali 102 STRAPAZZON ETTORE Scienze Economiche e Manageriali 103 TALEVI MARTA Scienze Economiche e Manageriali 104 TORREGGIANI SOFIA Scienze Economiche e Manageriali
105 ZAPPA SARA Scienze Economiche e Manageriali
106 ACCORRONI MARCO Scienze Giuridiche
107 ALBERTI STEFANO Scienze Giuridiche
108 ANGELETTI LAURA Scienze Giuridiche
109 ANGHILERI FRANCESCA Scienze Giuridiche
110 ARGENTINI MARCO Scienze Giuridiche
111 BARONE MARINA Scienze Giuridiche
112 BUFANO EMILIO Scienze Giuridiche
113 CAPRIO ALESSIA Scienze Giuridiche
114 CARAVELLI ADRIANA Scienze Giuridiche 115 CASONATO VALENTINA Scienze Giuridiche 116 CHIEREGATO ELISA Scienze Giuridiche
117 CLINCA SILVIA Scienze Giuridiche
118 COSTANZO LUCA Scienze Giuridiche
119 D'ASCOLA SIMONE Scienze Giuridiche
120 DAVOLA ANTONIO Scienze Giuridiche
121 DELÙ FRANCESCO Scienze Giuridiche
122 DI VETTA GIUSEPPE Scienze Giuridiche
123 GABBANI COSIMO Scienze Giuridiche
124 GALLI MARTINA Scienze Giuridiche
125 GROTTERIA FRANCESCA Scienze Giuridiche
126 L'ERARIO NICOLA Scienze Giuridiche
127 LA MARTINA ANDREA Scienze Giuridiche
128 LAURI GIUSEPPE Scienze Giuridiche
129 LAZZERI FRANCESCO Scienze Giuridiche
130 MALGIERI GIANCLAUDIO Scienze Giuridiche
131 MARIOTTI MARCO Scienze Giuridiche
132 MAZZA JASMINE Scienze Giuridiche
133 MEINERI PIETRO Scienze Giuridiche
134 MELILLO MARGHERITA Scienze Giuridiche
135 MILONE SOFIA Scienze Giuridiche
136 MOCAVINI GIORGIO Scienze Giuridiche
137 MONTI MATTEO Scienze Giuridiche
138 MUSENGA LORENZO Scienze Giuridiche
139 NERONI BEATRICE Scienze Giuridiche
140 NUZZO SILVIA Scienze Giuridiche
141 OCCHIUZZI BARBARA Scienze Giuridiche 142 PARDUCCI FILIPPO MARIA Scienze Giuridiche
143 PARZIALE ANDREA Scienze Giuridiche
144 PETRI MARINA Scienze Giuridiche
145 PIOTTO ALESSANDRO MARIA Scienze Giuridiche 146 PRINCIPATO ANTONIO Scienze Giuridiche
147 RAMETTA PAOLO Scienze Giuridiche
148 SALVATORE SIMONE Scienze Giuridiche 149 SCARCELLO ORLANDO Scienze Giuridiche 150 SCHNEIDER GIULIA Scienze Giuridiche 151 SPAGNOLI FEDERICO Scienze Giuridiche 152 STRACQUALURSI ELISA Scienze Giuridiche 153 TINELLO GIUSEPPE Scienze Giuridiche
154 TOFANINI IRENE Scienze Giuridiche
155 VARVARESSOS ALESSANDRO Scienze Giuridiche
156 ACCORRONI ALICE Scienze Mediche
157 AIMO ALBERTO Scienze Mediche
158 APRILE GIUSEPPE Scienze Mediche
159 BARBERA FEDERICO Scienze Mediche
160 BARONCELLI FRANCESCA Scienze Mediche
161 BERTONE CHIARA Scienze Mediche
162 BIAVATI LUCA Scienze Mediche
163 BORRELLI CHIARA Scienze Mediche
164 BRANCATI GIULIO EMILIO Scienze Mediche
165 CACACE ELISABETTA Scienze Mediche
166 CACIAGLI LORENZO Scienze Mediche
167 CAMPESE NICOLE Scienze Mediche
168 CANARUTTO DANIELE Scienze Mediche
169 CASTIGLIONE VINCENZO Scienze Mediche
170 CHIRIACO' MARTINA Scienze Mediche
171 CORPONI FILIPPO CARLO MARIA Scienze Mediche
172 COTRUFO MARCO Scienze Mediche
173 D'ANGIOLELLA GABRIELLA Scienze Mediche
174 D'ARIENZO PAOLO DAVIDE Scienze Mediche
175 DA PRAT VALENTINA Scienze Mediche
176 DEL TORTO ALBERICO Scienze Mediche
177 DI GANGI ALESSANDRO Scienze Mediche
178 FANOS MARGHERITA Scienze Mediche
179 FIDECICCHI TIZIANA Scienze Mediche
180 GERMANI MARCO MARIA Scienze Mediche
181 GIANNINI LORENZO Scienze Mediche
182 GROSSO ALESSANDRO Scienze Mediche
183 LORENZINI DANIELE Scienze Mediche
184 MAGGI GIACOMO Scienze Mediche
185 MARCHETTI ELIO Scienze Mediche
186 MARIN JACOPO NICOLÒ Scienze Mediche 187 MENGOZZI ALESSANDRO Scienze Mediche
188 MEOLA LAURA Scienze Mediche
189 MIGLIORINI ENRICO Scienze Mediche
190 MOCELLIN DAVIDE MARIA Scienze Mediche
191 NESTI LORENZO Scienze Mediche
192 NOTARNICOLA MARGHERITA Scienze Mediche
193 PANIZZA DAVIDE Scienze Mediche
194 QUATTRONE FILIPPO Scienze Mediche
195 RICCI ANDREA Scienze Mediche
196 SANTINI PAOLO Scienze Mediche
197 SECHI ANDREA Scienze Mediche
198 SESSO GIANLUCA Scienze Mediche
199 SIGNORE FABIO Scienze Mediche
200 SINDACO PAOLA Scienze Mediche
201 STANCA STEFANO Scienze Mediche
202 TADDEI ELEONORA Scienze Mediche
203 TESTA DAVIDE Scienze Mediche
204 TOZZI LEONARDO Scienze Mediche
205 VACCA PIERGIUSEPPE Scienze Mediche
206 ABRUSCI ELENA Scienze Politiche
207 ANDREOZZI PAOLO Scienze Politiche
208 BADDE FRANCESCO Scienze Politiche
209 BARGIACCHI STEFANO Scienze Politiche
210 BONIOLO LUCA Scienze Politiche
211 CAPOGROSSI GABRIELE Scienze Politiche
212 CENCIG ELISA Scienze Politiche
213 CERAVOLO FRANCESCO Scienze Politiche 214 DE PASCALI ALESSIO Scienze Politiche
215 EYNARD PIETRO Scienze Politiche
216 FRANCO CHIARA Scienze Politiche
217 GABRIELE CHIARA Scienze Politiche
218 GERLI MICHELE Scienze Politiche
219 MALET GIORGIO Scienze Politiche
220 MALVICINI MASSIMILIANO Scienze Politiche
221 MANCONI ALBERTO Scienze Politiche
222 MASSIMO FRANCESCO SABATO Scienze Politiche
223 MERENDA FEDERICA Scienze Politiche
224 MONACO FRANCESCA Scienze Politiche
225 MORO ANGELO Scienze Politiche
226 PALAZZI FRANCO Scienze Politiche
227 PERALE FRANCESCO Scienze Politiche
228 PIEROZZI FILIPPO Scienze Politiche
229 RAFFA GIULIO MARIA Scienze Politiche
230 SABBIONI DARIO Scienze Politiche
231 SCIARELLI ROBERTO Scienze Politiche
232 SEGATI IRENE Scienze Politiche
233 STAMBAZZI MORENO Scienze Politiche
234 TIERI SILVIA Scienze Politiche
235 VIGNINI ANDREA Scienze Politiche
236 ZANOLETTI GIOVANNI Scienze Politiche
237 ZUNINO ELENA Scienze Politiche