NOTARI Pietro
571028 ITA 2004 PHOENIX ASD 2'19.91
11
ZAMBONI Matteo
551843 ITA 2002 NUOTO CLUB 91 PARMA 2'21.53
12
PIEROTTI Lorenzo
583443 ITA 2005 ARETE' SSD 2'22.45
13
PALADINI Alessandro
874926 ITA 2007 ALDEBARAN SSD 2'22.90
14
MAGNANI Alessandro
814534 ITA 2006 COOPERNUOTO 2'24.98
15
ANTONELLI Edoardo
783393 ITA 2008 ARETE' SSD 2'25.35
16
MINIERI Salvatore
865260 ITA 2006 ACQUARIUS POPOLI ASD 2'28.88
17
BIANCALANA William
783395 ITA 2007 ARETE' SSD 2'32.33
18
TROCINO Marco
875203 ITA 2007 COOPERNUOTO 2'32.42
19
BAGLIONI Rocco
879740 ITA 2007 CUS FERRARA ASD 2'35.51
20
SAVINELLI Alessio
946782 ITA 2008 REGGIANA NUOTO 2'36.40
21
TELO' Giacomo
685898 ITA 2003 ALDEBARAN SSD 2'36.95
22
CASALI Kevin
694919 ITA 1993 CIRCOLO SPORTIVO GDF MODENA 2'37.48
23
FIORI Alessandro
814513 ITA 2006 COOPERNUOTO 2'37.75
24
SUBAZZOLI Diego
875580 ITA 2007 COOPERNUOTO 2'43.17
25
VUOCOLO Thomas
766290 ITA 2005 COOPERNUOTO 2'44.19
26
PRETOLANI Jordi
942910 ITA 2008 ALDEBARAN SSD 2'45.86
27
GIULIANI Francesco
819942 ITA 2008 CLOROMANIA SSD - MANTOVA 3'14.47
28
DELMONTE Andrea
959420 ITA 2008 SPORT CENTER POLISPORTIVA 3'16.42
29
BATTILOCCHI Francesco
941319 ITA 2008 COOPERNUOTO
30
SALVATO Michael
941182 ITA 2008 COOPERNUOTO
31
VANZOLINI Riccardo
874934 ITA 2007 ALDEBARAN SSD
32
100m Stile Libero Unica Femmine Finale a Serie
MORINI Sofia
551786 ITA 2003 NUOTO CL.AZZURRA 91 - BO 55.15
1
RUBERTI Nicoletta
126868 ITA 1995 NUOTO CL.AZZURRA 91 - BO 56.04
2
MIARI FULCIS Alessandra
507027 ITA 2001 NUOTO CL.AZZURRA 91 - BO 56.29
3
MECUGNI Martina
556885 ITA 2003 TEAM NUOTO MODENA ASD 56.77
4
GUSPERTI Sara
408397 ITA 2001 NUOTO CL.AZZURRA 91 - BO 57.33
5
FANTUZZI Matilde
725613 ITA 2003 REGGIANA NUOTO 58.81
6
CARTASEGNA Silvia
529199 ITA 2004 PHOENIX ASD 59.16
7
PANZA Alessandra
473913 ITA 2001 REGGIANA NUOTO 59.56
8
DELLA DORA Giada
569653 ITA 2005 CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE 1'00.15
9
SAVOIA Federica
492636 ITA 2002 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'00.32
10
LONGAGNANI Ilaria
816284 ITA 2002 AMICI NUOTO VVFF MODENA 1'00.41
11
DURANTE Anna
817436 ITA 2007 CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE 1'00.60
12
TOTTI Alessia
631256 ITA 2002 CIRCOLO SPORTIVO GDF MODENA 1'00.72
13
BARBIERI Alice
821773 ITA 2006 PHOENIX ASD 1'01.16
14
SOLI Veronica
760989 ITA 2004 TEAM NUOTO MODENA ASD 1'01.47
15
DAVIDDI Elena
825278 ITA 2007 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'01.54
16
BOZZALI Chiara
558678 ITA 2003 CIRCOLO SPORTIVO GDF MODENA 1'01.60
17
MINGHELLI Gaia
816764 ITA 2005 CIRCOLO SPORTIVO GDF MODENA 1'01.61
18
PACILIO Gaia
615971 ITA 2004 MARANELLO NUOTO 1'01.62
19
BIANCONI Giulia
579064 ITA 2003 CUS FERRARA ASD 1'01.74
20
GASTALDI GIACOBONE Sofia
694895 ITA 2005 PHOENIX ASD 1'01.78
21
DALLA LIBERA Camilla
771022 ITA 2006 CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE 1'01.86
22
ZANATTA Adele
821254 ITA 2006 CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE 1'02.00
23
DEL CARLO Maria Vittoria
875584 ITA 2006 COOPERNUOTO 1'02.06
24
BERBAKOV Beatrice
891876 ITA 2007 CN UISP - BOLOGNA 1'02.08
25
PEDRONI Greta
948512 ITA 2007 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'02.09
26
RASTELLI Elisa
1002305 ITA 2006 COOPERNUOTO 1'02.16
27
PISCOPO Greta
875923 ITA 2008 SPORT CENTER POLISPORTIVA 1'02.24
28
VEZZANI Ilenia
494604 ITA 2002 COOPERNUOTO 1'02.38
29
FABBRI Camilla
943769 ITA 2007 AMICI NUOTO VVFF MODENA 1'02.60
30
CAVALLINI Camilla
687821 ITA 2005 ERRENUOTOFIDENZA 1'02.63
31
GATTO Fiorella
757712 ITA 2005 CUS FERRARA ASD 1'02.86
32
IPPOLITO Miriana
606792 ITA 2004 PHOENIX ASD 1'03.13
33
VIGNOLA Greta
695945 ITA 2005 TEAM NUOTO MODENA ASD 1'03.28
34
ZIRONI Giulia
506105 ITA 2002 CIRCOLO SPORTIVO GDF MODENA 1'03.29
35
TORRI Sara
845859 ITA 2004 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'03.30
36
ROSSI Susanna
820891 ITA 2007 AMICI NUOTO VVFF MODENA 1'03.33
37
CASTELLI Martina
816035 ITA 2006 TEAM NUOTO MODENA ASD 1'03.59
38
ROVERSO Sofia
662805 ITA 2007 CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE 1'03.62
39
SIMIONI Celeste
768552 ITA 2009 CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE 1'03.78
40
GUALANDI Emma
1004162 ITA 2007 CUS FERRARA ASD 1'03.91
41
BENETTON Marta
829475 ITA 2006 CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE 1'03.99
42
MUSTO Maria Vittoria
783266 ITA 2007 ARETE' SSD 1'03.99
43
ZANOLI Giulia
948513 ITA 2007 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'04.11
44
Segue 100m Stile Libero Unica Femmine GALLI Ambra
874928 ITA 2008 ALDEBARAN SSD 1'04.14
45
RUBINACCI Anna
913360 ITA 2007 NUOTO CL.AZZURRA 91 - BO 1'04.19
46
TAKYI Unilez Yebowaah
707000 ITA 2004 EQUIPE SPORTIVA SRL SSD 1'04.20
47
VACCARI Giulia
827850 ITA 2007 CUS FERRARA ASD 1'04.24
48
TOSTI Gloria
734738 ITA 2007 ARETE' SSD 1'04.29
49
PANFILI Carolina
837020 ITA 2009 ARETE' SSD 1'04.38
50
SALVATELLI Viola
817853 ITA 2007 NUOTO CLUB 91 PARMA 1'04.44
51
ODORICI Elisa
620099 ITA 2004 TEAM NUOTO MODENA ASD 1'04.47
52
MEDICI Laura
857637 ITA 2007 MARANELLO NUOTO 1'04.54
53
GAZZETTI Alessia
888464 ITA 2007 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'04.74
54
ZUCCHINI Sara
950721 ITA 2009 NS EMILIA SSD 1'04.76
55
ROSSI Aurora Katrin
945220 ITA 2009 COOPERNUOTO 1'04.77
56
BALLERINI Chiara
940993 ITA 2009 COOPERNUOTO 1'04.80
57
PORTALURI Giorgia
880697 ITA 2008 ACQUARIUS POPOLI ASD 1'04.90
58
MONTANARI Chiara
820925 ITA 2007 TEAM NUOTO MODENA ASD 1'05.00
59
SCHIANCHI Giulia
694569 ITA 2005 SPORT CENTER POLISPORTIVA 1'05.06
60
CORNINI Serena
956054 ITA 2006 SPORT CENTER POLISPORTIVA 1'05.21
61
GIACOMETTI Elisa
837007 ITA 2009 ARETE' SSD 1'05.21
62
CINTI Elisa
752423 ITA 2006 COOPERNUOTO 1'05.24
63
PUSINERI Alice
821380 ITA 2004 PHOENIX ASD 1'05.28
64
MAZZA Sofia
752501 ITA 2004 COOPERNUOTO 1'05.35
65
CASI Agata
764732 ITA 2006 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'05.42
66
DALLAGLIO Chiara
941186 ITA 2009 COOPERNUOTO 1'05.44
67
MARENA Gaia
946417 ITA 2009 COOPERNUOTO 1'05.46
68
MENZIANI Elisa
878693 ITA 2008 AMICI NUOTO VVFF MODENA 1'05.52
69
VERZELLONI Emma
1003028 ITA 2009 COOPERNUOTO 1'05.55
70
MARCELLI Emma
789520 ITA 2008 ARETE' SSD 1'05.57
71
FALZONI Lucia
879052 ITA 2007 AMICI NUOTO VVFF MODENA 1'05.62
72
COSCIA Giulia
954803 ITA 2009 PHOENIX ASD 1'05.66
73
SOLI Anna
816726 ITA 2007 MARANELLO NUOTO 1'05.67
74
FOSCATO Matilda
880859 ITA 2008 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'05.79
75
GHERARDI Alessia
817857 ITA 2007 SPORT CENTER POLISPORTIVA 1'05.87
76
TIBERI Marisole
943559 ITA 2009 ACQUARIUS POPOLI ASD 1'06.05
77
CASO Giulia
847555 ITA 2007 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'06.09
78
NICOLINI Elena
941141 ITA 2009 COOPERNUOTO 1'06.12
79
VALENTE Matilde
880703 ITA 2008 ACQUARIUS POPOLI ASD 1'06.18
80
CODELUPPI Ilaria
620094 ITA 2004 TEAM NUOTO MODENA ASD 1'06.25
81
SOLI Agata
887820 ITA 2008 TEAM NUOTO MODENA ASD 1'06.29
82
LENZI Arianna
945531 ITA 2009 PRESIDENT BOLOGNA 1'06.35
83
MASSARI Vittoria
946764 ITA 2009 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'06.41
84
MORABITO Nicole
816724 ITA 2007 MARANELLO NUOTO 1'06.42
85
MORETTONI Ludovica
734729 ITA 2007 ARETE' SSD 1'06.44
86
MICHELINI Sara
826920 ITA 2005 COOPERNUOTO 1'06.45
87
SANTI Alice
720849 ITA 2004 CANOTTIERI FLORA 1'06.49
88
BERSANETTI Sofia
878309 ITA 2008 CUS FERRARA ASD 1'06.51
89
MESINI Emma
877804 ITA 2006 NS EMILIA SSD 1'06.51
90
CLAESSON Emmy Sigrid
787354 ITA 2003 NS EMILIA SSD 1'06.65
91
RAGAZZI Elena
952267 ITA 2009 TEAM NUOTO MODENA ASD 1'06.70
92
AMOROSSI Viola
985520 ITA 2007 COOPERNUOTO 1'06.71
93
PIANTA Emma
1004627 ITA 2007 NUOTO CL.AZZURRA 91 - BO 1'06.74
94
GRILLO Irene
948270 ITA 2009 PHOENIX ASD 1'06.82
95
DI GIUSTO Sofia
948175 ITA 2009 CUS FERRARA ASD 1'06.95
96
PINI Valentina
943996 ITA 2008 AMICI NUOTO VVFF MODENA 1'07.09
97
OCCHIPINTI Kylie Nicole
949659 ITA 2009 NS EMILIA SSD 1'07.23
98
TURRINI Martina
891517 ITA 2006 TEAM NUOTO MODENA ASD 1'07.27
99
VIGNA Eleonora
941179 ITA 2009 COOPERNUOTO 1'07.49
100
CAVALLINI Agata
878311 ITA 2008 CUS FERRARA ASD 1'07.67
101
PIZZI Francesca
952266 ITA 2009 TEAM NUOTO MODENA ASD 1'07.74
102
BRUGHIERI Camilla
942642 ITA 2009 GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO 1'07.75
103
LAZZARINI Virginia
752648 ITA 2006 NUOTO CLUB 91 PARMA 1'07.75
104
ALIANI Marta
933576 ITA 2006 SPORT CENTER POLISPORTIVA 1'07.91
105
CANTI Ilaria
876743 ITA 2008 GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO 1'07.94
106
BERGONZI Luisanna Maria
818337 ITA 2007 NUOTO CLUB 91 PARMA 1'08.00
107
ALBORESI Carlotta
826925 ITA 2005 COOPERNUOTO 1'08.05
108
RE Eleonora
604373 ITA 2004 PHOENIX ASD 1'08.07
109
CORNIA Sara
764064 ITA 2006 AMICI NUOTO VVFF MODENA 1'08.17
110
TESTA Elli
882040 ITA 2008 FERRARANUOTO ASD 1'08.34
111
MAGGI Enrica
818347 ITA 2007 NUOTO CLUB 91 PARMA 1'08.39
112
STRANIERI Giorgia Francesca
781547 ITA 2006 CLOROMANIA SSD - MANTOVA 1'08.40
113
GILIOLI Aurora
891505 ITA 2008 AMICI NUOTO VVFF MODENA 1'08.49
114
DI BLASIO Irene
963188 ITA 2008 PHOENIX ASD 1'08.62
115
MOSCARDO Gaia
1004799 ITA 2009 PHOENIX ASD 1'08.62
116
Segue 100m Stile Libero Unica Femmine BORRA Anna
943079 ITA 2007 SAN DONNINO SPORT SSD 1'08.68
117
ROSSI Alice
952264 ITA 2009 TEAM NUOTO MODENA ASD 1'08.78
118
CATTIN Cecilia Maia
879708 ITA 2008 MARANELLO NUOTO 1'08.80
119
SUBASCIAKI Chiara
885782 ITA 2008 PRESIDENT BOLOGNA 1'08.82
120
FERRARI Rebecca
702693 ITA 2007 FERRARANUOTO ASD 1'08.92
121
SIMONELLI Isabella
844257 ITA 2007 PHOENIX ASD 1'08.93
122
MICHELETTO Elisa
891446 ITA 2009 CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE 1'08.95
123
ALESSANDRINI Francesca
1160705 ITA 2006 SPORT CENTER POLISPORTIVA 1'09.00
124
RIGONI Altea
719979 ITA 2005 NUOTO ALTOPIANO 7 COMUNI 1'09.00
125
FORESTI Martina
944582 ITA 2007 NUOTO CL.AZZURRA 91 - BO 1'09.04
126
CALCAMUGGI Vittoria
888462 ITA 2007 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'09.19
127
TESTA Ambra
965458 ITA 2009 CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE 1'09.28
128
MANCINI Alessia
649508 ITA 2007 ARETE' SSD 1'09.36
129
FESTA Aurora
896817 ITA 2009 CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE 1'09.40
130
EUTROPIO Ginevra
814413 ITA 2008 CLOROMANIA SSD - MANTOVA 1'09.47
131
CARLONI Maria Elena
752950 ITA 2006 ALDEBARAN SSD 1'09.52
132
BEGGI Carlotta
684500 ITA 2005 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'09.56
133
GULLO Anna
878357 ITA 2008 CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE 1'09.60
134
IANNELLA Abril
817478 ITA 2006 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'09.60
135
VELLANI Matilde
875561 ITA 2008 COOPERNUOTO 1'09.62
136
FIORENTINI Federica
887814 ITA 2008 TEAM NUOTO MODENA ASD 1'09.63
137
MANTOVAN Zoe
941187 ITA 2009 COOPERNUOTO 1'09.63
138
SOLI Sara
943104 ITA 2009 MARANELLO NUOTO 1'09.72
139
SASSO Sofia
1012735 ITA 2009 PHOENIX ASD 1'09.79
140
CORCIOLANI Francesca
1009261 ITA 2008 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'09.88
141
FERRARI Alessia
1037665 ITA 2009 COOPERNUOTO 1'09.91
142
PIANA Maddalena
791119 ITA 2001 NUOTO ALTOPIANO 7 COMUNI 1'10.00
143
MALAVOLTA Elena
943768 ITA 2009 AMICI NUOTO VVFF MODENA 1'10.18
144
PAGLIANI Deguo Irene
879710 ITA 2008 MARANELLO NUOTO 1'10.23
145
VUOCOLO Giorgia
888079 ITA 2007 COOPERNUOTO 1'10.39
146
ROVATTI Anita
1179034 ITA 2006 TEAM NUOTO MODENA ASD 1'10.42
147
PECORARO Sveva
1017651 ITA 2009 SPORT CENTER POLISPORTIVA 1'10.44
148
CASINI Flavia
923693 ITA 2005 NS EMILIA SSD 1'10.52
149
MASINI Cecilia
952268 ITA 2009 TEAM NUOTO MODENA ASD 1'10.58
150
RIZZATI Margherita
1010297 ITA 2009 NS EMILIA SSD 1'10.84
151
MELI Alice
1045149 ITA 2009 CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE 1'10.98
152
MONTANARI Stella
887819 ITA 2008 TEAM NUOTO MODENA ASD 1'11.00
153
CAMBRINI Viola
874929 ITA 2008 ALDEBARAN SSD 1'11.20
154
TANNOIA Asia
705385 ITA 2008 CIRCOLO SPORTIVO GDF MODENA 1'11.22
155
AMKRANG Nattatida
961462 ITA 2008 CN UISP - BOLOGNA 1'11.25
156
SCANDURRA Francesca Ljubica
623619 ITA 2004 CIRCOLO SPORTIVO GDF MODENA 1'11.35
157
ZANFORLIN Matilde
1012738 ITA 2009 PHOENIX ASD 1'11.39
158
LAZZARIN Lisa
844217 ITA 2009 PHOENIX ASD 1'11.47
159
NOVELLI Cecilia
814470 ITA 2008 VIADANA NUOTO LIBERTAS 1'11.50
160
BRANDOLI Martina
816776 ITA 2007 MARANELLO NUOTO 1'11.56
161
MONTAGNANI Rebecca
1014316 ITA 2009 TEAM NUOTO MODENA ASD 1'11.82
162
PEZZIN Letizia
888347 ITA 2008 NUOTO ALTOPIANO 7 COMUNI 1'12.00
163
VALENTE Melissa
958385 ITA 2007 NUOTO ALTOPIANO 7 COMUNI 1'12.00
164
VELLAR Anays
851339 ITA 2009 NUOTO ALTOPIANO 7 COMUNI 1'12.00
165
LONGOBARDI Giusy
875552 ITA 2008 COOPERNUOTO 1'12.04
166
BEGGI Matilde
946704 ITA 2009 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'12.26
167
TOSTI Giorgia
837027 ITA 2009 ARETE' SSD 1'12.32
168
D'ONOFRIO Francesca
992048 ITA 2009 SAN DONNINO SPORT SSD 1'12.95
169
MANGIONE Elettra
944605 ITA 2007 NUOTO CL.AZZURRA 91 - BO 1'12.98
170
VENTURINI Emma
945714 ITA 2009 GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO 1'13.37
171
FERRETTI Rebecca
1009271 ITA 2008 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'13.53
172
DA SACCO Elisa
858643 ITA 2009 CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE 1'13.56
173
BRAVUZZO Matilde
844199 ITA 2009 PHOENIX ASD 1'13.64
174
DALPRATO Emma
878473 ITA 2008 CUS FERRARA ASD 1'13.66
175
PRONI Mariasole
878317 ITA 2007 CUS FERRARA ASD 1'13.79
176
PIANA Mariagrazia
537401 ITA 2003 NUOTO ALTOPIANO 7 COMUNI 1'14.00
177
POLI Maria Virginia
887360 ITA 2007 NUOTO CLUB 91 PARMA 1'14.05
178
MAGGIO Iris
877838 ITA 2008 PRESIDENT BOLOGNA 1'14.19
179
BIONDI Giorgia
943098 ITA 2009 MARANELLO NUOTO 1'14.24
180
RUZZICONI Emma Jo
1120664 ITA 2009 CUS FERRARA ASD 1'14.27
181
PALTRINIERI Eleonora
1002424 ITA 2008 COOPERNUOTO 1'14.36
182
RUGGIERO Giulia
949996 ITA 2009 NS EMILIA SSD 1'14.40
183
BOTTA Vittoria
1156154 ITA 2008 PHOENIX ASD 1'14.44
184
FERRARI Marta
942904 ITA 2009 ALDEBARAN SSD 1'14.46
185
BONOMO Ginevra
884403 ITA 2008 NUOTO ALTOPIANO 7 COMUNI 1'15.00
186
CASARO Valentina
884407 ITA 2007 NUOTO ALTOPIANO 7 COMUNI 1'15.00
187
LONGHINI Anna
910034 ITA 2009 NUOTO ALTOPIANO 7 COMUNI 1'15.00
188
Segue 100m Stile Libero Unica Femmine PIANA Beatrice
851340 ITA 2005 NUOTO ALTOPIANO 7 COMUNI 1'15.00
189
SGHEDONI Sofia
943102 ITA 2009 MARANELLO NUOTO 1'15.22
190
FONTANESI Sara
1012744 ITA 2009 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'15.25
191
GHELFI Claudia
946424 ITA 2009 COOPERNUOTO 1'15.56
192
CANUTI Sara
1017122 ITA 2009 SPORT CENTER POLISPORTIVA 1'15.96
193
PASTORELLI Anna Chiara
949995 ITA 2009 NS EMILIA SSD 1'16.00
194
MARIN Ingrid
887811 ITA 2008 TEAM NUOTO MODENA ASD 1'16.34
195
PARENTI Sanne
1013729 ITA 2009 AMICI NUOTO VVFF MODENA 1'16.52
196
MOSELE Ambra
1108870 ITA 2009 NUOTO ALTOPIANO 7 COMUNI 1'17.00
197
BARTOLINI Alessia
949982 ITA 2009 NS EMILIA SSD 1'17.31
198
CARONELLO Amelia Vittoria
803216 ITA 2009 CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE 1'17.31
199
MUDADU Camilla
1004994 ITA 2008 SPORT CENTER POLISPORTIVA 1'18.34
200
FALCONE Noemi
1010667 ITA 2003 AMICI NUOTO VVFF MODENA 1'19.31
201
MONTANARI Maddalena
1011459 ITA 2008 OLYMPIA BIBBIANO 1'19.38
202
ARMAH Rachel Korle
1010644 ITA 2009 NS EMILIA SSD 1'19.90
203
BORTOLI Miriana
1087434 ITA 2005 NUOTO ALTOPIANO 7 COMUNI 1'20.00
204
PANOZZO Irene
952401 ITA 2009 NUOTO ALTOPIANO 7 COMUNI 1'20.00
205
SIVELLI Agata
1120161 ITA 2008 ERRENUOTOFIDENZA 1'20.93
206
MIGLIORINI Letizia
1010659 ITA 2009 AMICI NUOTO VVFF MODENA 1'21.08
207
FOLLONI Giorgia
881942 ITA 2008 NUOTO CLUB 91 PARMA 1'21.79
208
MARCALETTI Arianna
1073254 ITA 2009 PHOENIX ASD 1'22.80
209
BEYAOUI Afef
1073253 ITA 2008 PHOENIX ASD 1'22.84
210
COSTA Gemma
951267 ITA 2007 NUOTO ALTOPIANO 7 COMUNI 1'24.00
211
ROVERSI Maddalena
814469 ITA 2009 VIADANA NUOTO LIBERTAS 1'30.34
212
GAMBETTI Lia
625282 ITA 2003 REGGIANA NUOTO
213
VECCHIARELLI Nathalie
1181409 ITA 2008 NS EMILIA SSD
214