ALBORGHETTI FRANCESCA ADAMI BENEDETTA
BARONI ROSA BRUNO ANDREA
BASSI LORENZO CAVAGNA FABIO
BETTINAGLIO ANNA DAMIANI LORENZO
CALVI SEBASTIANO DANELLI AURORA
GHILARDI MARCO FACCHETTI ASIA
KOULEBETOUBA FALY FERRI GIOELE V.
MICHELI LUCA FORNONI NICOLA
MOLTENI GABRIELE ROTA NODARI NICOLE
NAVA ANDREA SIMONINI CATERINA
ORSINI GLORIA TASCA SARA
PAVESI NICCOLO' TIRONI CHRISTIAN
SUARDI GIORDANO REGAZZONI ANTONIO
VOLPI DANIEL ZUCCHI MAURIZIO
ALTINI MATTIA D'ANGELO ELEONORA
AMERICANO FABIO DI SARNO LEONARDO
BAGGI PIETRO FINAZZI ENRICO
BOSCATI EZECHIELE S. LONGHI RICCARDO
CARRARA GIULIA LOSA FILIPPO
CASALI ANNA OLIVAS CELESTEVALENTINABI
GAVAZZI GIULIA PRUSSIANI MARTINA
LEGGERI GIORGIA ROCCA SAMUELE
NAZZAM MALAIKA TOMASONI CHANDANI
PEDROCCHI LAURA UBBIALI SIMONE
PESENTI SERENA VALLI NICOLO'
PEZZOLI LUCA ZAPPELLA DANIELE
1 A
ALUNNI IN PRESENZA A SCUOLA ALUNNI IN DDI (A CASA)
TUTTA LA CLASSE IN PRESENZA A SCUOLA 2 A
3 A
AIROLDI LISA CANNAS DAVIDE
ALBORGHETTI ELEONORA CAPRA SABRINA
ARDIZZONE RICCARDO CARRARA ALESSANDRO
BALDINI ANDREA CASTAGNOLI TOMMASO M.
BARCELLA LISA CLIVATI EDOARDO
BRIGNOLI SARA DUSATTI NOEMI
FRANCO SUAREZ ANDREA VALENTINA FACCHINETTI SILVIO
LOVATI PIETRO GALLIZIOLI LORENZO
PAGANESSI GABRIELE GANDOSSI LUCA
PERSICO DANIELE LAVELLI ELENA
REGONESI SIMONE MATTAVELLI TOMMASO
TITTA ROBERTA MERIS GIADA
TOTARO THOMAS
ANGIOLETTI GIULIA GOTTARDI EROS
BONETTI DARIA LOCATELLI ALESSANDRO
BONFANTI RICCARDO MAZZOLA RICCARDO
BUSI GIACOMO MELI MIKIAS
CASTELLI DAIANA MOIOLI ANDREA
CASTELLI GIORGIA MORLOTTI LORENZO
CORGIAT MECIO ANDREA MUSITELLI EMILIO
DJIRE ADAMA DENTI GIORGIO
PEREGO SOFIA FACOETTI STEFANO
PESENTI SAMANTA FUSINI SOFIA NADIA
SELOGNI FRANCESCO GALBUSERA FILIPPO
TREVISAN EROS GENOVESE ANDREA
TRUSSARDI GAIA GIAMBELLINI TOMMASO
ZUCCHELLI SIMONE
DEL BELLO DANIEL ANGELONI MARCO
DRAGO GABRIELE BONFANTI SAULO
FERRARI ALESSIA SILVANA BRIGNOLI DANIELE
GHILARDI EMANUELE BUGADA NICOLE
GHISLANDI VERONICA CAMOZZI GINEVRA
GHISLOTTI GIUSEPPE CARRARA LORENZO
MAGNI ESTEBAN CAVALLI PAOLO
MARCHESI NICOLO' COPPA GRETA
MONASTRA ALLISON CORNARO AURORA
OMODEI ALESSANDRA PERICO MATTEO
PACE MATIAS RAVASIO ELISA
PEREGO MATTEO RIZZO ALESSANDRO
SIGNORELLI BEATRICE SPREAFICO JACOPO
1 B 4 A
5 A
BELOTTI SARA MAZZOLENI MARCO
COLLEONI MATTEO MAZZOLENI PIETRO
DELLA PERUTA EDOARDO MENI TOMMASO
EFFENDI TOMMASO MILESI FILIPPO
GAIONI FEDERICO MOLLICA ESTER
LOCATELLI GIANLUCA RIVALDO MORE' STELLA
ROTA SAMUELE REBUSSI MARTA
VEDOVATI MATTEO SANSONE SOFIA
VEZZOLI GIADA SIGNORELLI ASIA
ZAMBAITI PAOLO TURMANNI NICOLE
ZAMBETTI GIORGIA VALAPERTA ANDREA
ZUCCHELLI PIETRO
ARRIGONI ELISA BERNARDI LAURA
BELOMETTI LISA CARLOTTI SARA
BIANCHETTI CRISTIAN CHINATI MARTINO
BIAVA SARA HAMILTON BENJAMIN
BOMBARDIERI STEFANO LOCHIS NICOLO'
CATTANEO MASSIMO MANZONI ALESSANDRA
CORTINOVIS NICOLE NOZZA IRENE
GAMBA GIACOMO OUAHIDI YOUSSEF
GERVASONI MATHIAS PLEBANI GRETA
SAPIO ANGELO ROVELLI JESSICA
SIGNORELLI ASTRID SEVERI MARINA
SPANO' GRECO MARTINA TEODORI NICOLE
BERGAMELLI SOFIA FACCHINETTI ANDREA
BERSINI CISANA ALESSANDRO GATTI VLADIMIR
CICUTTINI MICHELE GELFI MARTINO
COSENZA GIORGIO LOCATELLI LUCA
D'ADDA BRUNO MAZZOLENI KARIN D.
PIRLEA ELISABETA ANDREA MAZZOLENI PAOLO
ROMANO RICCARDO NAVA TOMMASO
ROTA EMILY PARIS CRISTINA
SIGNORELLI FEDERICO PEREGO FRANCESCO
SUARDI VANESSA PETTINI FRANCESCO
SURJAN REBECCA ROCCHETTI NICOLA
TEBALDINI MASSIMO
TURANI NICOLA
2 B
3 B
4 B
BERTOCCHI MATTEO ANNONI DAVIDE
COGLITORE ANDREA BOSCHINI CRISTIAN
ESPINOSA ARMIJOS ALEXIA JADIRA BRIVIO PAOLO
FLACCADORI LORENZO CAPELLI ALESSIA
FONTANA ANDREA CARRERI SAMUELE
FORNONI ANDREA MERCURI ALICE
GHEZZI ANDREA MOIOLI CRISTINA
GIOVANELLI LARA MONACI LEONARDO
GOTTI CHIARA PERICO GAIA
LANFRANCHI GIORGIO ROTA ANNA
LUSINI DENNIS SALA MATTEO
MAZZOLA DAVIDE SAVOLDI MATTEO
DELLA VITE SAMUELE THOMAS BELLANI SARA
ESSAHLI SOFIAN BELOTTI GIORGIO
FACCHI LORENZO BIGONI MARCO
FAUSTINI DANIEL BOLOGNINI FILIPPO
GAMBA ANGEL BUGINI EMMA
GORGIEV ANDREJ CASALI MARCO
LAMERA MARCO COLOMBO EDOARDO
MARTINI FILIPPO PEZZOLI GLORIA
MAZZOLINI CATERINA PREMI GIOVANNI
MEROLI BRUNO ROTA SILVIA
MINELLA TOBIA SCHIANTARELLI MARTINO
PAGNONCELLI CELESTE TRIBBIA VERA
PELEGRINELLI ANGELICA ZEGANAWI TIZI LINDA
RUBAGOTTI RICCARDO
ALGERI DUSTIN CARTAGINESI FEDERICO
ARRIGONI CRISTIAN COLOMBO SARA
BAITELLI ELISA CORBETTA MIRKO
BOFFELLI SIMONA FINAZZI MATTIA
BRAMBILLA FEDERICO A. FORNONI ALICE
BRIVIO MICHAEL GUERRA ANDREA
POZZOLO SILVIO LODA GLORIA
PREVITALI AMBRA PASINI GIACOMO
RANICA ANDREA PESENTI THOMAS
TALLARINI ILARIA PLUKCHI MAXIM
REGAZZI CORRADO
1 C
2 C 5 B
BAGGI LORENZO FARINA MICHELE
BOFFETTI HÉLÈNE FORTIS ALFREDO
CODAZZI ERIKA FUCILI LUCA
COMENSOLI SARA GHIDOTTI LEONARDO
COMI LINO A. GHILARDI FILIPPO
COMMESSO DYLAN GUSMINI LAURA
CRESCENZIO EDOARDO LANFRANCHI MANUEL
PESENTI LUCA LAURIOLA FEDERICA
PEZZOTTA MATTIA LAZZARI ALESSANDRO
POLINI LETIZIA LEIDI ANDREA
RISUCCI LORENZO MACCHERONE ELVIS FRANCESCO
ROTA ANNACHIARA MILANI SIMONE
TARAMELLI MATTEO PERACCHI ALESSANDRO
TERZI CHIARA SPINNATO MATTEO
AGAZZI GIORGIA CAROZZI LUCA
ASTORI BEATRICE CORTESE SARA
BENAGLIA ARIANNA DEL CARRO SABRINA
BERGAMETTI MICHELE DELL'ANGELO SARA
BOLIS SOFIA FACCHINETTI EMANUELE
BONASIO DANIELE FERRARI LAURA
BOSCHINI LUCIA FORCELLA GIORGIO
BREVI MATTIA LUISONI DAVIDE
PIETRA DAVIDE MIGLIORATI NICOLA
ROGGERI GAIA PAGANI DANIELE
SCOTTI GIULIA PANZERI SIMONE
VALSECCHI LORENZO PIAZZA GIORGIO
VILLA ALESSIO PICINALI GABRIELE
ARMATI IGOR D'ADDA ANNA
AUFIERO MARCO N. GAMBA MYKON A.
BERBENNI LISA GIUDICI MARLENE
COLOMBO ILARIA GOTTI LAURA
CONSOLI CHIARA LEIDI ISABELLA
CORTINOVIS MATTEO LODOVICI B. JEAUSTHIN G.
SONZOGNI GEMMA PANDINI PAMELA
SORA SAMUELE PAVANI SARA
VALCESCHINI ANGELICA PERSICO CESARE
VECCHI MADDALENA POLETTI ROBERTA
ZENDRA SEBASTIANO RAVASIO CHIARA
RONCALLI LUCILLA 3 C
4 C
5 C
ANGELONI CAMILLA COLOMBO MATTEO
ARSUFFI ANDREA CORNAGO IRENE
BIFFI MATTIA FINAZZI NICOLE
CAMBIAGHI ELENA GASTOLDI SIMONE
CASARETTO GIORGIO GIRELLI EDOARDO
COLLA NICOLE LANCINI SIMONE
DENE MOUHAMEDE MAGGIONI LORENZO
FERRARI ALESSANDRA MALGAROTTI MATTEO
MACETTI CHIARA MARCANDALLI ROBERTO
RICUPERATI BEATRICE MORO MYRIAM
SANTINI ANDREA NOCENTI ELISA
SIGNORI MATTEO NONNA SOFIA
TAIOCCHI NICOLA POLONI ALESSIO
VUERICH ALESSANDRO
APRILE MIRKO ADAMO ERMANNO
BAGGI MARCO COLOMBO DANIEL
BREVI SEBASTIANO DOMI DIEGO
CANDINI DAVIDE FANTONI DAVIDE
COLLEONI ALESSIA FELISATTI SARA YAMUNA
SCABURRI ALESSANDRO FROSIO GIULIA
SIRNA MATTIA GODOY TOALONGO JOSE' F.
TORRI MARGHERITA LONGA FILIPPO
TRAINI AURORA MILANI FRANCESCO
VISCARDI IVAN ROTTOLI COLIN
ACERBIS LORENZO CATTANEO MARTA
ALGISI LORIS CONSOLI LORENZO
ANDREINI MATTEO COSSALI MICHELE
BARCELLA NICOLA FALCHETTI LORENZO
BELOMETTI DAVIDE GIUDICI GABRIELE
BRIVIO FRANCESCO LATINI GILBERTO
CALZAFERRI GLORIA LOCATELLI LORENZO
CELESTE MARTINA MACETTI ANDREA G.
MUNNO LORENZO MAGNI TOMMASO
POZZI STEFANO MANZOLINI MARTA
ROTA MILENA MINOTTI CHIARA
TENGATTINI SIMONE MOSCHENI FILIPPO
TROMBETTA MICHELE SEMENZI OSCAR
ZAMBETTI MARTINA
ZANARDI ANDREA
1 D
2 D
3 D
BENEDETTI DAVIDE CAVAGNA MANUEL
BOLCHETTI MARCO CONFALONIERI CLAUDIA
BONACINA LUCA COTUGNO MATILDE
BREMBILLA ANASTASIA EPIS SIMON
CARRARA FRANCESCO LEONI MARTINA
CARRARA SIMONE MAGRI LISA
CASALI GIULIA MAINETTI FRANCESCO
RUGGERI IVAN NESPOLI THOMAS
SAPORITO DAVIDE PERICO ELISA
SAVOLDI GIOELE REBUSSI ELENA
TRIGO JAIRO JACK RECALDINI VERONICA
VALLI CHRISTIAN ROSSI VALERIA
ZANCHI ALESSANDRO
ARSUFFI ALICE FERRI MARCO
AUGERI ANDREA GALBUSERA GIORDANO
BONALUMI DAMIANO GAVAZZI VALENTINA
BOSIO ALESSANDRO GIUDICI ELEONORA
BRIGATI SEBASTIANO GIUPPONI DARIO
COLOSIO MICHELE LIBORIO MAURO
PATELLI MARCO LORENZI DANIELE
PELLICIOLI SIMONE MADASCHI MICHELE
PESSINA ANDREA MARINI GIULIA
ROSSI ALICE MASCHERONI NICOLA
SIGNORELLI LUCA MOIOLI ANDREA
TRUNCELLITO GIADA MOSCHENI LUCIA
PARIS MARIANNA
BELOTTI EVELYN CORTINOVIS NICOLA
BINDA CHIARA FALCONI DAVIDE
BORDOGNA GLAUCO F. FALCONI MATTEO
BRUMANA NICOLA GIORGI DANIELE
CARMINATI NICOLA GREPPI ANDREA
CARMINATI RUBEN MAGONI ILARIA
CORNA DAVIDE MARTINELLI MATTIA
RIBOLDI GABRIELE MERELLI LORENZO
SALVI ALESSANDRO MIGLIORATI MARCO
TERZI FRANCESCO MOLLI LUCA
VALOTA MICHELE PANZERI DANIELE
VAVASSORI GABRIELE PELLEGRINELLI CRISTIAN
VITALI FABIO PEZZOTTA GUENDA
ZAMBETTI DARIO
4 D
5 D
4 E
ABRUZZESE ALTHEA BRIGNOLI BEATRICE
BONANDRINI MARIA COSTA MARCO
BONETTI SARA MARCHESI RICCARDO
BORTKEVICA REGINA MARTINELLI MARGHERITA
BOSIO ELISA MAZZUCCHELLI LORENZO
BRESCIANI CHIARA MORA FRANCESCA
BREVI ANDREA NEMBRINI ILARIA
PEZZOTTA FABRIZIO QUARTI MANUELA
PLEBANI LUCA SALVETTI ELISA
RIMOLDI IRIS SANTINI NICOLA
VERDI TOMMASO SBERGIA VALENTINA
VILLA ESTER MARIA TESTA GIADA
ZANCHI GIULIA TIRONI DANIELA
BOSIA LORENZO FRATUS FILIPPO
BRENA FILIPPO GALESSI AURORA
CAIRONI DIEGO GALLIZIOLI DELIA
CREVENNA FILIPPO GUIZZETTI ALESSIA
DONADONI ALESSANDRO MAFFIOLETTI CHRISTIAN
FALCONI KEVIN MAGGI MICHELE
FEDERICI LUCA MANNELLA LEONARDO
RIVA CRISTIAN MANZONI GABRIELE
RIZZI FEDERICA MANZONI GIORGIA
ROTINI LEONARDO MAZZUCCONI PIETRO
SCACCABAROZZI EDOARDO PIROLA LORENZO
SCALERCIO LUCA POZZI MARCO
SONZOGNI LUDOVICO ROTASPERTI MATTIA
VAVASSORI CRISTIAN
BELLINI MIRCO FERAZZINI LORENZO LUIGI
BIANCHI ELENA GOTTI FILIPPO
CIOCCA CRISTIAN INGRIBELLO YURI
COLOMBO MARIO B. LOCATELLI GIORGIO A.
DUCI SAMUELE NAVA SEBASTIAN
PANSERI RICCARDO NOVATI JONA MARIA
RIVA ALESSANDRO OTTOLINI NICOLA
SALVETTI MATTEO REMONDINI KEVIN
SIGNORI ALESSANDRO RUGACI ADRIAN ALEXANDRU
TERZI ADAM
TRAINI ANDREA
ZAMBELLI ANDREA
5 E
3 F
4 F
ALVARO MARTA BUELLI CHIARA
BELOTTI SIMONE GAMBARINI LORENZO
CORNA THOMAS GIELLA VITTORIO
CORTINOVIS MATTIA LOMBARDI FILIPPO
CUDIN ALESSANDRO LOMBONI LORENZO R.
FIUMI ALBERTO MARINI ANDREA
SCAGLIONE PAOLO MORONI GABRIELE
SECOMANDI MAURO PEZZOTTA SOPHIA
TEANI ALESSANDRO ROTA FRANCESCO
TEANI CRISTIAN ROTINI LORENZO
TESTA JACOPO SANA DAVIDE
VITTORIA PAOLO SANTAMBROGIO ALEX
BARONI MATTIA ANGELINI STEFANO
BOLIS MATTEO CAPELLI LIBERO
BRESCIANI ELISABETTA COPPOLA SOFIA
CACI DAVIDE EMMANUELLO ELISA
CARMINATI ANDREA FORMENTI CHIARA
CASATI ANDRE' GREGIS ANNA ESTER
COSPITO NICCOLO' MAURO RAFFAELE
MORETTI LORENZO VILLA GABRIELE
PAPARELLA DANIELE VOLONTE' JACOPO
TERCEROS MONTANO GEREMIAS
ZANCHI GABRIELE
5 F
1 Apro
TUTTA LA CLASSE IN PRESENZA A SCUOLA 1 ApGA
ARRICHIELLO MATTEO CURNIS SIMONE
BAKOUNE MANAL FIUME GIADA
BERTERA GIANNI GELMI NICOLA
BIANCHI MATTIA GHILARDINI SIMONE
BONACINA GIORGIO MADASCHI GIADA
CAVALLI LORENZO MAFFEIS EDOARDO
RIZZI NICOLO' MAGRI ELENA
ROTA GRETA NICOTRA LISA
ROTASPERTI SAMUELE PEDRUZZI CRISTIAN
TADEO FILIPPO PERSICO SIMONE
UBIALI VALERIO PIZIO KEVIN
VANONCINI MATTIA ZAMBLERA VALENTINA
BARACHETTI CHIARA BASSANI CHIARA
BASSANI ENRICO CORONA NICOLO'
BAZZANA ROBERTA MARIA DUZIONI LUCA
BELLOBARBICI LINDA FERRARI MARCO
BUCCIO STEFANO GABBIADINI LORENZO
CARSANA FEDERICO GALBUSERA SIMONE
CONSOLE ANDREA GANDOLFI TOMMASO
MESSI SIRIA MEDOLAGO RICCARDO
PEZZOTTA CARLO MERLI MARCO
PIAZZALUNGA LUIGI MERLI VALENTINA
POMA PIETRO PATELLI MIRKO
ROCCHI ANDREA
ROTA SAMUELE
4 Apro
TUTTA LA CLASSE IN PRESENZA A SCUOLA 5 Apro
TUTTA LA CLASSE IN PRESENZA A SCUOLA 2 Apro
3 Apro
1 Bpro
TUTTA LA CLASSE IN PRESENZA A SCUOLA
BARCELLA STEFANO DJENE TIDIANE
BARONCHELLI ALICE FACOETTI MATTEO
BENAGLIA EMMA LENZI GIOELE
BIANCHINO MARIANELA LOCATELLI MATTIA
BOSIO REBECCA S. MANDELLI EMMA
CONSONNI DANIELE MARCHETTI DANIELE
DEDEI MARCO MASCHERONI EMANUEL
PERICO FEDERICO MEDICI NICOLAS
PERICO LUCA NAVA BENEDETTA
PODAVINI ANDREA NEGRONI DOMENICO
POLINI VITTORIA ELVIRA NICOLI THOMAS
ROSSI RYAN REBUSSI NICOLAS
SALA GIOVANNI
ZANCHI LUCA
4 Bpro
TUTTA LA CLASSE IN PRESENZA A SCUOLA 5 Bpro
TUTTA LA CLASSE IN PRESENZA A SCUOLA 2 Bpro
3 Bpro
TUTTA LA CLASSE IN PRESENZA A SCUOLA