05/10/2008
Pescara (PE) 1^ Maratona del Mediterraneo
Maratona
POS POS MW POS CAT BIB COGNOME NOME SEX CAT SOC NAZ TIME
1 1 1 10 ROTICH SALOMON M SM VIOLETTACLUB KEN 02:12:58
2 2 2 12 ROP KIPCHUMBA JOSHUA M SM ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA KEN 02:17:02
3 3 3 11 KIPKERING METTO PHILIMON M SM ATL GONNESA KEN 02:21:23
4 4 4 15 ZENUCCHI EMANUELE M SM LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP ITA 02:28:30
5 5 5 14 CALCATERRA GIORGIO M SM RUNNING CLUB FUTURA ITA 02:31:13
6 6 1 24 LEONCINI CLAUDIO M MM40 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI ITA 02:31:29
7 7 6 25 DEL GIUDICE MICHELE M SM A.S.D. FARNESE VINI ERCA PE ITA 02:33:05
8 8 1 26 RIGO ANDREA M MM35 LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM ITA 02:38:53
9 9 2 105 SESTITO LEONARDO M MM35 HOBBY MARATHON CATANZARO ITA 02:40:15
10 10 1 165 DANDOLO ANTONIO M MM50 A.S.D. FARNESE VINI ERCA PE ITA 02:44:05
11 11 1 51 D'ANDREA MAURIZIO M TM ASD ATLETICA ALTO SANGRO ITA 02:44:07
12 12 1 144 BALLEELLO DANIELE M MM45 S.I.S. ATL. 86 ITA 02:46:27
13 13 3 96 DI CARO SERGIO M MM35 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI ITA 02:48:34
14 14 7 13 FATTORE MARIO M SM ASD BRUNI PUBBL. ATL. VOMANO ITA 02:48:36
15 15 2 97 SILIPO MARIO M MM50 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI ITA 02:48:51
16 16 2 126 DI MANNO ANTONIO RAFFAE M MM40 APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM ITA 02:49:39
17 17 2 41 MATALONI EZIO M TM POL. PORTO 85 ITA 02:51:38
18 18 3 55 TERMITE MASSIMO M TM ATLETICA MONOPOLI ITA 02:53:26
19 19 4 34 SPERANZA SETTIMIO M MM35 ACLI MANOPPELLO S.O.G.E.D.A. ITA 02:53:45
20 1 1 141 LUNA SILVIA F SF MEZZOFONDO RECANATI GROTTINI ITA 02:53:55
21 20 5 215 MARCHEGIANO SALVATORE M MM35 UISP RUNNERS FONTEGRANDE ITA 02:55:28
22 2 2 16 CARLIN MONICA F SF BREMA RUNNING TEAM ITA 02:55:30
23 21 4 125 CALANDRA ANGELO M TM ATL. TRAINING ITA 02:55:46
24 22 5 27 RUCCI GIUSEPPE M TM LIBERO - RUCCI ITA 02:56:04
25 23 3 199 ACAMPORA GIOVANNI M MM50 ASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI ITA 02:56:55
26 24 6 150 ALLOCCA ERASMO M MM35 A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON ITA 02:56:59
27 25 7 216 CASCELLA VINCENZO M MM35 UISP BARLETTA SPORTIVA ITA 02:57:03
28 3 1 151 CASO ANNAMARIA F MF45 A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON ITA 02:58:12
29 26 2 100 NASUTI MASSIMO M MM45 A.S.D. TRIBU' FRENTANA ITA 02:58:22
30 27 8 142 STRAZZULLO DOMENICO M SM MEZZOFONDO RECANATI GROTTINI ITA 02:58:32
31 4 1 108 ZANARDI MARINA F MF35 CUS FERRARA ITA 02:58:34
32 28 8 174 SALVATORE FRANCO M MM35 ASD RUNN. FIT PROGRAM PESCARA ITA 02:59:20
33 29 3 190 FUBELLI STEFANO M MM45 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' ITA 02:59:31
34 30 3 204 BALDUCCI MARCO M MM40 ASD ATLETICA FRAMASIL PINETO ITA 03:01:52
35 31 4 28 FATTORE LUCIANO M MM40 ASD ATLETICA FOSSACESIA ITA 03:04:08
36 32 9 36 GIANCARLI FABIO M MM35 AICS LAGOS DEI MARSI ITA 03:05:16
37 33 4 195 COLANTONI SERGIO M MM45 G.M.S. SUBIACO LEGNAMI COCULO ITA 03:06:23
38 34 5 48 LUSI DENIS M MM40 ASD OPOA TEAM RUNNING TRASACCO ITA 03:07:12
39 35 1 152 DE FEO VINCENZO M MM55 A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON ITA 03:09:10
40 36 6 234 MARTELLA ANDREA M MM40 UISP POD. DELL'ADRIATICO ITA 03:11:23
41 37 10 171 DI PROPERZIO ROBERTO M MM35 ASD RUNN. FIT PROGRAM PESCARA ITA 03:12:23
42 38 4 154 ESPOSITO ANTONIO M MM50 A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON ITA 03:12:51
43 39 5 46 DI STEFANO DINO M MM45 ASD OPOA TEAM RUNNING TRASACCO ITA 03:13:01
44 40 6 52 APPIANO GIAN NICOLA M MM45 G.S.AMATORI POD. AREZZO ITA 03:13:08
45 41 2 66 FAVONIO GIUSEPPE M MM55 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI ITA 03:13:10
46 42 11 117 CASSAVIA FRANCESCO M MM35 ASI GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA ITA 03:13:35
47 43 12 156 FRANCIER GIOVANNI M MM35 A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON ITA 03:13:40
48 44 7 200 GRIMALDI PIETRO M MM45 A.POD.FAGGIANO ALL TRADE SRL ITA 03:14:22
49 45 7 62 MANSI SAVINO M MM40 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI ITA 03:14:45
50 46 1 161 DIANA FRANCESCO M MM60.6 A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO ITA 03:15:03
51 47 3 153 ESPOSITO GIOVANNI M MM55 A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON ITA 03:16:41
52 48 8 94 LUSI GIANCARLO M MM45 ASD ATL. 'AGANIPPE P. LANCIANO ITA 03:16:54
53 49 5 176 MANFRINI LEONARDO M MM50 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB ITA 03:18:13
54 50 9 196 PICCIONI FRANCO M MM45 G.M.S. SUBIACO LEGNAMI COCULO ITA 03:19:13
55 51 4 976 MASCI RANIERI M MM55 UISP FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA ITA 03:19:28
56 52 2 40 CARMINUCCI CLAUDIO M MM60.6 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. ITA 03:21:23
57 53 5 68 DI GIULIO COSIMO M MM55 ATLETICA AUFIDUS ITA 03:21:55
58 54 6 43 NOVELLI PIO EUGENIO M MM50 NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI ITA 03:22:35
59 55 8 202 MASTRONUZZI GIROLAMO M MM40 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA ITA 03:23:45
60 56 9 209 PALUMBI MAURO M MM40 ASD CIRC.SPORT. ROAD RUNN. TE ITA 03:24:57
61 57 10 131 FRIOLO DIEGO MAURO M MM40 C.U.S. LECCE ITA 03:25:12
62 58 3 42 MARINI ANTONIO M MM60.6 NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI ITA 03:25:37
63 59 13 112 D'AMBROSIO CARLO M MM35 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO ITA 03:25:43
64 60 7 155 ESPOSITO SILVERIO M MM50 A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON ITA 03:25:44
65 5 1 163 CAROSELLA ROBERTA F MF40 ASD AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI ITA 03:25:50
66 61 14 149 MORMILE ROSARIO M MM35 A.S.D. PODISTICA CASORIA ITA 03:26:43
67 62 6 59 SPROVIERO CARMELO EVARIS M TM A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI ITA 03:26:43
68 63 15 136 SEGATO ANDREA M MM35 LIBERO - SEGATO ITA 03:28:02
69 6 3 22 FUSCO CATERINA F SF GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. ITA 03:28:58
70 64 6 81 DE SIMIO AMEDEO M MM55 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS ITA 03:30:06
71 7 2 235 MICOLUCCI STEFANIA F MF40 UISP POD. DELL'ADRIATICO ITA 03:30:32
72 65 10 236 PAVONE FABRIZIO M MM45 UISP POD. DELL'ADRIATICO ITA 03:30:32
73 66 16 229 CIANCAGLIONE DOMENICO M MM35 UISP POD. DELL'ADRIATICO ITA 03:30:33
74 67 4 139 LAMBERTUCCI ULDERICO M MM60.6 SACEN CORRIDONIA ITA 03:31:51
75 68 11 228 ASSOGNA CARLO M MM45 UISP POD. DELL'ADRIATICO ITA 03:33:32
Timing Data Service Srl - Tel: +39.041.990.320 - Fax: +39.041.54.10.440 WebSite: http://www.tds-live.com - E-Mail: info@tds-live.com 05/10/2008
Pescara (PE) 1^ Maratona del Mediterraneo
Maratona
POS POS MW POS CAT BIB COGNOME NOME SEX CAT SOC NAZ TIME
76 69 7 88 IRACE BRUNO M MM55 SPORT TEAM TERMOLI ITA 03:34:28
77 70 12 227 ASSOGNA ADELMO M MM45 UISP POD. DELL'ADRIATICO ITA 03:34:39
78 71 13 178 DI CIOMMO DONATO M MM45 PODISTICA HERMES LAVELLO ITA 03:36:46
79 72 11 121 LEOPARDI BARRA ANTONIO M MM40 ASI GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA ITA 03:36:46
80 73 8 85 MIGNOGNA GIUSEPPE M MM55 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO ITA 03:36:59
81 74 12 233 GIANSANTE VIRGINIO M MM40 UISP POD. DELL'ADRIATICO ITA 03:37:27
82 75 8 208 DI GREGORIO PIETRO M MM50 ASD CIRC.SPORT. ROAD RUNN. TE ITA 03:37:28
83 76 13 114 PASTORE EGIDIO M MM40 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO ITA 03:37:47
84 77 9 182 ANTONUZZI PIERO M MM50 ATL. MONTE MARIO ITA 03:38:13
85 78 5 65 SANTOVITO GIOVANNI M MM60.6 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI ITA 03:38:49
86 79 14 193 CARLETTI ALESSANDRO M MM45 ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL ITA 03:38:55
87 80 14 57 FUSILLO LUCIANO M MM40 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI ITA 03:39:32
88 81 15 92 D'ONOFRIO NARCISO M MM45 ASD CUS ATLETICA CHIETI ITA 03:39:40
89 82 9 93 DI LUZIO ANTONIO M MM55 ASD CUS ATLETICA CHIETI ITA 03:40:03
90 83 16 39 CURSI DORANDO M MM45 G.P. VALMISA ITA 03:40:26
91 84 15 210 DI GIAMMARINO MORENO M MM40 ASD POD. NEW CASTLE CAST. VOM. ITA 03:41:22
92 85 7 134 PARENTE MASSIMO M TM LIBERO - PARENTE ITA 03:41:28
93 86 17 95 BIANCHI LUCIANO M MM45 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI ITA 03:42:22
94 87 10 61 LORUSSO DOMENICO M MM50 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI ITA 03:42:33
95 88 16 138 TASSO ROBERTO M MM40 ATL. MONTECASSIANO ITA 03:42:50
96 89 9 186 MATTAROCCI GIANLUCA M SM G.S. BANCARI ROMANI ITA 03:43:57
97 90 18 63 PIETRAFUSA RICCARDO M MM45 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI ITA 03:44:52
98 91 17 98 DE MARCO LUCA ANDREA M MM40 A.S.D. G.S. ADES MIGLIANICO ITA 03:44:59
99 92 19 222 MERCURIO ENNIO M MM45 UISP FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA ITA 03:45:07
100 93 18 232 DI STEFANO ANTONIO M MM40 UISP POD. DELL'ADRIATICO ITA 03:45:23
101 94 6 145 VANDELLI ALIGI M MM60.6 A.S. LA PRIMAVERA ATLETICA ITA 03:45:55
102 95 10 118 D'ALTERIO GIUSEPPE M MM55 ASI GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA ITA 03:46:14
103 96 19 33 MELIDEO GABRIELE M MM40 ACLI MANOPPELLO S.O.G.E.D.A. ITA 03:46:18
104 97 20 35 VESPUCCI FERNANDO M MM40 ACLI MANOPPELLO S.O.G.E.D.A. ITA 03:46:18
105 98 11 82 IADEMARCO NICOLA M MM50 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS ITA 03:47:04
106 8 2 69 PATRUNO NUNZIA F MF45 ATLETICA AUFIDUS ITA 03:47:08
107 99 10 159 NAPPO LORENZO M SM A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON ITA 03:47:25
108 100 11 206 BAFFONI GIANFRANCO M MM55 ASD CIRC.SPORT. ROAD RUNN. TE ITA 03:47:54
109 101 12 45 SETTEVENDEMMIE GAETANO M MM55 ATLETICA LUCO ASS.SP.DILETT. ITA 03:47:56
110 102 12 83 D'ALESSIO LUIGI M MM50 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO ITA 03:48:25
111 103 20 205 RIPANI LUIGI M MM45 S.S.D. SRL RUNNERS ADRIATICO ITA 03:48:39
112 104 21 89 DI GREGORIO GIUSEPPE M MM45 AMATORI LIMOSANO ITA 03:50:22
113 105 17 198 AGUILAR EDUARDO ENRIQU M MM35 LIBERO - AGUILAR ITA 03:50:44
114 106 7 201 FRANCIOSO GIOVANNI BATTI M MM60.6 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA ITA 03:52:26
115 107 13 220 CARUSO MARCO M MM50 UISP FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA ITA 03:52:26
116 108 13 37 GRASSINI LUCIANO M MM55 SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA ITA 03:52:53
117 109 8 129 MARCHETTI VINCENZO M MM60.6 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE ITA 03:55:27
118 9 1 177 SABBATINI MANUELA F TF COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB ITA 03:55:50
119 110 21 191 PROIETTI FRANCESCO M MM40 G.M.S. SUBIACO LEGNAMI COCULO ITA 03:56:08
120 111 14 47 FOSCA ANGELO M MM50 ASD OPOA TEAM RUNNING TRASACCO ITA 03:56:26
121 112 22 240 GALLI NICOLINO M MM40 UISP POD. FRENTANI ITA 03:56:51
122 113 23 207 CERASI EZIO M MM40 ASD CIRC.SPORT. ROAD RUNN. TE ITA 03:57:07
123 114 18 180 RICCUCCI ANTONIO M MM35 POLISPORTIVA VENOSA 06 ITA 03:57:22
124 115 19 187 PIERANTOZZI FABIO M MM35 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI ITA 03:58:13
125 116 11 53 ROMANI CLAUDIO M SM COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB ITA 04:00:19
126 117 14 148 BORZACCHIELLO VINCENZO M MM55 A.S.D. PODISTICA CASORIA ITA 04:01:40
127 118 20 116 CALABRESE MICHELE M MM35 ASI GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA ITA 04:02:38
128 10 2 122 SOLLAZZO MARIANNA F MF35 ASI GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA ITA 04:03:10
129 11 3 146 ROSSI PATRIZIA F MF35 PICO RUNNERS ITA 04:03:11
130 119 15 115 STEFANIA OLINDO M MM50 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO ITA 04:05:52
131 120 24 132 BUTA DIEGO M MM40 LIBERO - BUTA ITA 04:06:21
132 12 3 993 ZURLI CHIARA F MF40 UISP FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA ITA 04:06:23
133 121 16 86 SALVATORE ANTONIO M MM50 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO ITA 04:06:38
134 122 15 181 CANESTRELLI CARLO M MM55 GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE ITA 04:08:10
135 123 9 140 FUSARI PIETRO ALBERTO M MM60.6 POL ACLI MACERATA ITA 04:08:40
136 13 3 221 GALASSO FRANCA F MF45 UISP FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA ITA 04:09:14
137 14 1 87 GENOVA GILDA F MF55 SPORT TEAM TERMOLI ITA 04:11:32
138 124 10 38 SERAFINI GIORGIO M MM60.6 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO ITA 04:12:39
139 15 4 170 DEL TORO VIVIANA F MF40 ASD RUNN. FIT PROGRAM PESCARA ITA 04:13:03
140 125 17 133 DI DAMASO LUIGI M MM50 LIBERO - DI DAMASO ITA 04:14:42
141 126 16 188 TESTI ENRICO M MM55 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI ITA 04:15:23
142 127 11 226 CAPECCI FRANCECSO M MM60.6 UISP S.BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO ITA 04:15:37
143 16 1 102 CINQUETTI ANTONELLA F MF50 AAA MARATHON CREMONA ITA 04:16:40
144 128 18 211 COSTANTINO SILVANO M MM50 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 ITA 04:20:26
145 129 25 213 PETROLINI FEDERICO M MM40 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 ITA 04:20:26
146 130 19 64 PISTILLO FRANCESCO M MM50 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI ITA 04:20:38
147 131 12 167 MARCHETTI GIANFRANCO M MM60.6 A.S.D. FARNESE VINI ERCA PE ITA 04:21:28
148 132 13 147 ZERBINATI LIBERO M MM60.6 PICO RUNNERS ITA 04:23:24
149 133 21 164 MARINI MARINO M MM35 ASD AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI ITA 04:25:07
150 134 22 219 SALVATORE FELICE M MM35 UISP I LUPI D'ABRUZZO ITA 04:26:27
151 135 14 224 TAMBURINI GIOVANNI M MM60.6 UISP SANGES RIMINI ITA 04:27:45
Timing Data Service Srl - Tel: +39.041.990.320 - Fax: +39.041.54.10.440 WebSite: http://www.tds-live.com - E-Mail: info@tds-live.com 05/10/2008
Pescara (PE) 1^ Maratona del Mediterraneo
Maratona
POS POS MW POS CAT BIB COGNOME NOME SEX CAT SOC NAZ TIME
152 136 26 184 AURELI MAURO M MM40 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI ITA 04:28:38
153 137 20 212 PERINO GUIDO M MM50 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 ITA 04:29:11
154 138 22 1157 GIULIANI GIUSEPPE M MM45 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA ITA 04:29:11
155 139 23 770 SULLI SANDRO M MM45 A.S.D. FARNESE VINI ERCA PE ITA 04:30:53
156 17 4 109 DELLI CARRI MARIA F MF45 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG ITA 04:30:53
157 140 17 143 ANCORA VITO PIERO M MM55 PRO PATRIA MILANO ITA 04:34:24
158 141 15 217 GIORGIO STEFANO M MM60.6 UISP BARLETTA SPORTIVA ITA 04:37:07
159 18 4 218 LOPS TERESA F MF35 UISP BARLETTA SPORTIVA ITA 04:41:53
160 19 2 101 ARDIGO' MARIAROSA F MF50 AAA MARATHON CREMONA ITA 04:42:18
161 142 24 104 TILL IAN CHARLES M MM45 AAA MARATHON CREMONA 04:42:18
162 143 21 84 DEL NEGRO GIUSEPPE M MM50 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO ITA 04:43:39
163 144 18 183 NANIA GIANFRANCO M MM55 ATLETICA DEL PARCO ITA 04:48:05
164 145 23 124 DI BARBARO MARCO M MM35 UISP FIDAS PESCARA ITA 04:48:07
165 146 27 137 FRAGASSI GIANNI M MM40 LIBERO - FRAGASSI ITA 04:48:07
166 147 1 56 CARAGNANO GIUSEPPE M MM70o A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI ITA 04:49:34
167 148 28 119 FALEO MASSIMO M MM40 ASI GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA ITA 04:54:54
168 149 22 225 GOVI WILLIAM M MM50 UISP POD. PRATESE ITA 04:54:54
169 150 19 49 MARINETTI BENITO M MM55 ASD OPOA TEAM RUNNING TRASACCO ITA 04:55:57
170 151 20 67 BRUNETTI VITANTONIO M MM55 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA ITA 05:20:19