N Cognome Nome Nascita Società Cat Tempi
1 Saviello Paolo 1968 Young Running Sm-50 5.41.14
2 Ceroni Carlo 1970 Running Evolution Sm-45 5.43.25
3 Teggi Maurizio 1957 Acquadela Bologna Sm-60 5.43.26
4 Lilli Gabriele 1983 Podistica Aprilia Sm-35 5.43.27
5 Filonzi Giancarlo 1960 Atl. Castel Fidardo Sm-55 5.43.28
6 Cardaci Massimo 1966 Running Evolution Sm-50 5.49.13
7 D'Errico Michele 1957 Pol. Marsala Doc Sm-60 6.14.36
8 De Santis Mirco 1965 Run Card Sm-50 6.54.41
9 Sobrino Gian Paolo 1965 Atl. Bergamo Star Sm-50 6.58.10
10 Marcozzi Manrico 1971 Happy Runner Sm-45 7.08.44
11 Volpi Stefano 1966 Assisi Runners Sm-50 7.14.44
12 Sboro Alfredo 1946 Atl. Rimini Nord Sm-70 7.21.04
13 Nicassio Antonio 1964 Atletica Adelfia Sm-50 7.23.01
14 Funghi Enzo 1941 Club Super Marathon Italia Sm-70 7.24.44
15 Chiavoni Marcello 1958 G.p. L'Airone Tolfa Sm-60 7.28.12
16 Cortina Luciano 1965 Run Card Sm-50 7.31.54
17 Morico Romolo 1950 Sef Stamura An Sm-65 7.33.25
18 Campi Claudio 1960 Passo Capponi Sm-55 7.55.08
19 Gemma Lorenzo 1954 Avis Forli Sm-60 7.56.50
20 Vandelli Aligi 1946 G.p. La Guglia Sm-70 7.56.51
21 Colombo Maurizio 1957 Road Runner Club Mi Sm-60 8.05.27
22 Melani Alessandro 1958 Iolo Sm-60 8.11.29
23 Ferrari Luciano 1953 Marathon Alta Quota Sm-65 8.11.57
24 Morelli Massimiliano 1967 Aics Pisa Sm-50 8.15.57
25 Redolfi Luca Matteo 1974 Atletica Arce Sm-40 8.17.45
26 Polidori Alfio 1956 Riccione Corre Sm-60 8.26.55
27 Zanovello Natale 1954 Olimpia Runners Sm-60 8.36.04
28 Liccardi Mario 1944 Club Super Marathon Italia Sm-70 9.10.00
29 Bigi Luciano 1955 Soc. Maratona Alzheimer Sm-60 9.10.00
30 Biazzi Andrea 1960 G.p. Casalese Sm-55 9.15.00
31 Biagini Andrea 1968 G.p. La Guglia Sassuolo Sm-50 9.17.00
32 Gemma Pierluigi 1982 Atletica Arce Sm-35 9.19.00
33 Di Sabatino Giorgio 1972 G.p. L'Airone Tolfa Sm-45 9.21.00
34 Fiorucci Fausto 1956 G.p. L'Airone Tolfa Sm-60 9.21.00
35 Gennari Giuliano 1949 Amat. Podistica Terni Sm-65 9.23.00
36 Mancini Gabriele 1957 Run Card Sm-60 9.23.00
37 Tamburini Giovanni 1943 Golden Club Rimini Sm-70 9.23.00
38 Bellotti Gaspare 1960 Athletic Run Sm-55 9.29.00
39 Pacinotti Pierpaolo 1969 La Stanca Pt Sm-45 9.29.00
4 GIORNI DELLA SIBILLA
01/07/2018 - MARATONA DELLA LENTICCHIA
CLASSIFICA MASCHILE - KM 42,197
4 GIORNI DELLA SIBILLA
01/07/2018 - MARATONA DELLA LENTICCHIA
40 Arena Marcello 1957 Roma Atl. Footworks Sm-60 9.30.00
41 Magi Luciano 1945 Banca Monte de Pascoli Si Sm-70 9.40.00
42 Toschi Gianfranco 1960 Club Super Marathon Italia Sm-55 10.00.00
43 Cagnani Luca 1979 Tosco Romagnola Sm-35 NC
44 Piraccini Tiziano 1961 Amici della Fatica Cesena Sm-55 NC
45 Severini Fabrizio 1964 Run Card Sm-50 NC
46 Batani Matteo 1980 Amici della Fatica Cesena Sm-35 NC
47 Vecchi Andrea 1963 Gruppo Pod. Luzzarese Sm-55 NC
48 Di Gregorio Claudio 1970 Liberi Podisti Abruzzesi Sm-45 NC
49 Pinna Antioco 1966 Rimini Marathon Sm-50 NC
50 Ciavatta Paolo 1965 Rimini Marathon Sm-50 NC
51 Muccini Gianpaolo 1953 Riccione Podismo Sm-65 NC
N Cognome Nome Nascita Società Cat Tempi
1 Barassi Chiara 1990 Happy Runner Under 40 7.08.43
2 Razzolini Ilaria 1968 Pfizer Italia Running Over 50 7.24.45
3 Grilli Paola 1960 Amici della Fatica Cesena Over 50 7.28.40
4 Sansone Patrizia 1965 Atletica Adelfia Over 50 7.33.37
5 Ranzuglia Giulia 1978 Podistica Valmisa Sf-40 7.40.19
6 Mandini Patrizia 1958 Caere Trekking Over 50 8.37.00
7 Esposito Monica 1961 Easy Runner Over 50 9.10.00
8 De Mari Claudia 1957 Olimpia Runners Over 50 9.10.00
9 Paroni Maria Sole 1983 Club Super Marathon Italia Under 40 9.15.00
10 Repetti Wilma 1961 G.p. Casalese Over 50 9.15.00
11 Noris Paola 1965 Dst Turbigo Over 50 9.15.00
12 Di Felice Anna Maria 1957 G.s. Lital Roma Over 50 9.23.00
13 Agabiti Carolina 1963 Amat. Podistica Terni Over 50 9.23.00
14 Lillo Luigina 1968 Run Card Over 50 9.23.00
15 Borgoncino Maria Cristina 1963 Athletic Run Over 50 9.29.00
16 Caroli Maria Grazia 1962 Lenti e Veloci Lachetti Over 50 9.29.00
17 Di Pietrantonio Cristiana 1965 Golden Club Rimini Over 50 9.30.00