procyclingstats.com
G.P. Palio del Recioto - Trofeo C | 2022
19/04/2022 | 147 km | 43 starting
1 Team Qhubeka 1. GHEBREHIWET Ephrem 2. BIRHANE Ghebrehiwet 3. GUASCO Mattia 5. PARISINI Nicolò DS: NIERI Daniele
2 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
7. CASALLAS Yeisson Ferney 8. GÓMEZ Germán Dario 9. PINZON Edgar Andres 10. RICO Cristian David DS: CELY Luis Alfonso
3 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 13. GEßNER Jakob
14. TARLTON Alexander 15. KEUP Pierre-Pascal 16. SCHRAG Daniel DS: MONREAL Florian
4 Team Colpack Ballan 21. PETRUCCI Mattia 22. O'CONNOR Ronan 23. RAVIELE Egidio Karim 24. BARONI Alessandro DS: BEVILACQUA Antonio
5 Swiss Racing Academy 25. DONZÉ Robin
26. KLAHRE Jakob 27. RINALDI Lorenzo 28. EGGENBERG Ruben DS: BONNAFOND Guillaume
6 AG2R Citroën U23 Team 31. ALLARD Matéo
32. FEDE Gabriel 33. LETHIER Melvyn 34. TACHOT Thomas DS: DUPUY Clement
7 Work Service Vitalcare Vega
37. BORTOLUZZI Giovanni 38. GINESTRA Lorenzo 39. PASE Christian Danilo 40. DIGNANI Filippo DS: CONTESSA Ilario
8 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 44. SCHANDORFF IWERSEN Emil 46. PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg 47. MENGEL Nikolaj
48. ROSENLUND Stian DS: ANDREASEN Jesper Kofod 9 Israel Cycling Academy
49. PICKRELL Riley 50. DAVIDZON Lahav 51. BOUČEK Jakub 52. GOLDSTEIN Edo DS: FRASER Gordon
10 Carnovali - Rime 55. MOTTI Alessandro 58. RAIMONDI Alex 59. TOVAZZI Elia 60. IACOMONI Federico DS: CALOSSO Daniele
11 Viris Vigevano 61. RUBINO Samuele 63. GALIMBERTI Lorenzo 64. GALIMBERTI Francesco 66. CHESINI Riccardo DS: MARTOUNI Stefano
12 Campana Imballaggi 67. ELIPANNI Lorenzo 68. PARRAVANO Francesco 70. MALAVER Brayan Esteban 71. CASSOL Daniel
DS: CODEN Allesandro 13 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
74. GARDI Mattia 76. VANNI Michael 77. FREDDI Matteo 78. ROSSI Nicola DS: MIODINI Roberto
15 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 85. VAN BEKKUM Darren 86. STAUNE-MITTET Johannes 87. RYAN Archie
88. GRAAT Tijmen DS: WAGNER Robert
16 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 91. MARCELLUSI Martin 92. MARTINELLI Alessio 93. NIERI Alessio
94. PINARELLO Alessandro DS: ROSSATO Mirko
17 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 97. BUITER Rindert 98. KRIJNSEN Jelte 99. MOURIS Wessel 100. ROUMEN Finn DS: VAN DAM Arthur 18 Velo Club Mendrisio
103. D' AMORE Domenico 104. IMBODEN Simon 105. SALIGARI Giacomo 106. VANONI Filippo DS: BOTTA Davide
19 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
110. CALZONI Walter 111. CIRLINCIONE Domenico 112. GRANADOS Sergio Nicolas 113. SHCHYPAK Oleksandr DS: TURCHETTI Mario Cesare
20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 115. SKOK Anže
116. HOPKINS Dylan 118. HRIBAR Jernej 120. JORDAN Adam DS: POLJANEC Tomaž
21 A.R Monex Pro Cycling Team
121. DEL TORO Isaac 123. GARCIA Carlos Alfonso 124. ZAVALA Leonardo 125. ARREOLA Diego DS: UGRUMOV Piotr 22 EOLO-Kometa U23
127. PIGANZOLI Davide 128. SERRANO Javier 129. TERCERO Fernando 130. MONTOLI Andrea DS: ANDRIOTTO Dario
23 Solme - Imesa - Olmo 133. LA TERRA PIRRÈ Samuele 134. FORMICA Daniele 137. SUSOL Oles 138. CHIARI Federico DS: VANIN Flavio
24 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 139. SERGIYENKO Denis 140. TONEATTI Davide 143. REMKHE Andrey 144. SANCHEZ Pablo DS: SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
25 Biesse - Carrera 145. CIUCCARELLI Riccardo 146. NORDAL Mattias 148. VILLA Giacomo 150. BORLINI Marco DS: MILESI Marco
26 Slovakia 151. LISKA Andrej 152. TUKA Samuel 153. KOVÁČ Samuel 155. GAVENDA Martin DS: VANCO Jakub
27 UC Trevigiani 157. AGOSTINI Nicholas 158. GRENDENE Marco 159. CETTO Maurizio 160. FURLAN Francesco DS: LAMPUGNANI Franco
28 Zalf Euromobil Fior 164. GUZZO Federico 165. ZAMPERINI Edoardo 166. RACCANI Simone 167. DE PRETTO Davide DS: ROCCHETTI Filippo
29 Holdsworth Zappi Team 169. CANDY Nicholas
170. LIGHTFOOT Owen 172. KINGSTON Matthew 174. BALL Alexander DS: BORTOLOTTO Manuel 30 UC Monaco
175. BILYI Maksym
177. BELOHVOSCIKS Kristians 178. VAINIO Veeti
179. PEDERSEN Eric DS: LUHOVYY Roman
32 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 187. GERMANI Lorenzo 188. GRÉGOIRE Romain 191. PALENI Enzo 192. WATSON Samuel DS: BLATTER Jens
33 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 193. HOFBAUER Philipp
194. KABAS Maximilian 195. GÖTZINGER Valentin 196. MESSNER Martin DS: RESL Christoph
34 Aran Cucine Vejus 200. CEROLI Umberto 201. PALUMBO Riccardo 202. DI NELLA Giannicola 204. NOBETTI Alessandro DS: POLVERE Donato
35 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 205. PAUMANN David 206. GOVEKAR Matevž 207. KOVAR Stefan 208. PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin DS: PAVLIČ Jure
36 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 211. MOVCHAN Andrii 212. NIZELSKIY Andriy 214. SYDOR Serhii 215. KOBZAR Pavlo DS: KASYANOV Oleksiy
37 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 217. DE CASSAN Davide 218. MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran 220. SANDRI Edoardo 222. PETRELLI Gabriele DS: MATTIUSSI Alessio
38 Parkpre Racing Team 224. BRUNO Andrea Alfio 225. RIZZA Stefano 226. TROIA Ivan
228. RUIZ ACUÑA Jeferson Armando
DS: GHIARÈ Francesco 39 Team Novo Nordisk
Development 229. BARNETT Ben 230. KOPECKÝ Matyáš 231. GODTS Kobe 232. EVANS Louis DS: LAGUTIN Sergey
40 General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
235. FAVRETTO Carlo Francesco 236. CARPENE Samuele 237. BUSATTO Francesco 240. PALOMBA Marco DS: FURLAN Giorgio
41 SC Valle Seriana - Cene ASD
241. BONORA Alessio 242. TAROLLA Matteo 243. BORDOLI Nicola 244. TOMBINI Giorgio DS: BAZZANA Marco
42 ASD Pedale Scaligero 247. SPADINI Enrico 249. GAZZOLA Giovanni 250. SOLORZANO Harrison 251. BERGAGNA Tommaso DS: URSO Alessandro
43 ASD Aries Cycling 253. CARRO Simone 254. CHEULA Andrea
256.
PELLICARI Matteo 258. BALDASSARRE Federico DS: BLARDONE Andrea
44 GS Sissio Team 259. LUCCA Simone 260. NESSLER Martin
261.
CORDIOLI Gianluca 262. GHIRARDI Lorenzo DS: TOFFALI Marco