Gara 11,4Km Data
Generale
pos pett. atleta sex cat. team race time real time gap medi
a
p.cat naz
1 BENHAMDANE RACHID M
B A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT 0:40:27 3:321 MAR
0:40:27
76 FUSCHINI LORENZO M
B ATL. RIMINI NORD 0:41:36 +1:10 3:382 ITA
0:41:36
176 TORNATI FRANCESCO M
C G.S. GABBI 0:41:47 +1:21 3:393 ITA
0:41:47
353 TASINI FILIPPO M
A ATL. RIMINI NORD 0:42:07 +1:40 3:414 ITA
0:42:07
77 GALASSI CLAUDIO M
A ATL. RIMINI NORD 0:42:16 +1:50 3:425 ITA
0:42:16
302 AGOSTINI MICHELE M
A1
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 0:42:18 +1:52 3:426 SMR
0:42:18
48 TOMBINI SERGIO M
B1
ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD 0:42:24 +1:58 3:437 ITA
0:42:24
169 PAOLUCCI MASSIMILIANO M
B2
POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 0:43:07 +2:40 3:468 ITA
0:43:07
165 PAZZAGLIA GIOVANNI M
B3
POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 0:43:23 +2:57 3:489 ITA
0:43:23
292 LOMBARDI TIZIANO M
C1
PODISTICA SAMMAURESE 0:44:09 +3:43 3:5210 ITA
0:44:09
359 BELLINI ENRICO M
A2
EDERA ATL. FORLI 0:44:11 +3:44 3:5211 ITA
0:44:11
365 BASCUCCI DAVIDE M
B4
OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI 0:44:18 +3:52 3:5312 ITA
0:44:18
14 NINI DAVIDE M
C2
EASY RUNNER ASD 0:44:19 +3:53 3:5313 ITA
0:44:19
112 PELLEGRINI ANDREA M
C3
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S. 0:44:28 +4:02 3:5314 ITA
0:44:28
63 PACINI ROBERTO M
D1
RICCIONE PODISMO 0:44:39 +4:13 3:5415 ITA
0:44:39
285 EVANGELISTI MARCO M
D2
PODISTICA SAMMAURESE 0:44:44 +4:18 3:5516 ITA
0:44:44
247 BALDELLI MICHELE M
B5
OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 0:45:04 +4:38 3:5717 ITA
0:45:04
258 LUNGHI SIMONE M
B6
OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 0:45:04 +4:38 3:5718 ITA
0:45:04
261 MARINI ANDREA M
B7
OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 0:45:05 +4:39 3:5719 ITA
0:45:05
24 ANTONIOLI FRANCESCO M
C4
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 0:45:06 +4:40 3:5720 ITA
0:45:06
138 BISACCHI MAURIZIO M
C5
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI 0:45:15 +4:49 3:5821 ITA
0:45:15
281 RENZACCI LUCA M
C6
FILIRUN TEAM ASD 0:45:20 +4:54 3:5822 ITA
0:45:20
297 MORONI UGO M
E1
ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO 0:45:36 +5:10 3:5923 ITA
0:45:36
296 INTRAVAIA FRANCESCO M
B8
A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE 0:45:36 +5:10 3:5924 ITA
0:45:36
68 EL HAISSOUFI ISMAIL M
A3
ATL. RIMINI NORD 0:45:41 +5:15 4:0025 ITA
0:45:41
67 SANTARPIA RAFFAELE M
C7
ATL. RIMINI NORD 0:45:48 +5:22 4:0126 ITA
0:45:48
185 BATTISTONI ROBERTO M
D3
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0:45:50 +5:24 4:0127 ITA
0:45:50
355 BRISIGOTTI STEFANO M
C8
RICCIONE PODISMO 0:45:51 +5:25 4:0128 ITA
0:45:51
283 FOIS CLAUDIO M
C9
PODISTICA SAMMAURESE 0:45:52 +5:26 4:0129 ITA
0:45:52
10 BUCCI DAVIDE M
C10
GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI 0:45:54 +5:28 4:0130 ITA
0:45:54
126 STARGIOTTI STEFANO M
C11
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S. 0:45:59 +5:32 4:0131 ITA
0:45:59
26 FABBRI ERIC M
C12
EASY RUNNER ASD 0:46:01 +5:35 4:0232 ITA
0:46:01
361 MINA STEFANO M
D4
OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI 0:46:04 +5:37 4:0233 ITA
0:46:04
301 VITALI ALBERTO M
C13
A.R.C.U.S. 0:46:07 +5:41 4:0234 ITA
0:46:07
182 ALESSANDRINI NICHOLAS M
B9
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0:46:10 +5:44 4:0235 ITA
0:46:10
366 BIANCONI ENRICO M
C14
ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 0:46:16 +5:50 4:0336 ITA
0:46:16
250 CIACCI ANDREA M
B10
OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 0:46:20 +5:54 4:0337 ITA
0:46:20
257 GUIDI MARCO M
C15
OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 0:46:21 +5:55 4:0338 ITA
0:46:21
120 FABI GIACOMO M
C16
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 0:46:24 +5:58 4:0439 ITA
0:46:24
20 GAZZOSI DIEGO M
C17
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 0:46:27 +6:01 4:0440 ITA
0:46:27
86 EMANUELLI ORIANO M
E2
G.P.A. LUGHESINA 0:46:32 +6:06 4:0441 ITA
0:46:32
333 MASARACCHIA GIUSEPPE SALVATORE
M
C18
S.P. SEVEN 0:46:42 +6:16 4:0542 ITA
0:46:42
65 ROMAGNANO CARLO M
D5
RICCIONE PODISMO 0:46:43 +6:17 4:0543 ITA
0:46:43
307 GIORGI LUCA M
A4
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 0:46:43 +6:17 4:0544 SMR
0:46:43
293 MAZZINI MATTEO M
C19
PODISTICA SAMMAURESE 0:46:48 +6:22 4:0645 ITA
0:46:48
52 NANU ANA F
G G.S. GABBI 0:46:52 +6:26 4:0646 ITA
0:46:52
282 BELARDINELLI ROBERTA F
H FILIRUN TEAM ASD 0:46:55 +6:29 4:0647 ITA
0:46:55
376 SCATASSI ALBERTO M
B11
SEVEN 0:47:02 +6:36 4:0748 ITA
0:47:02
53 FOSCA LORENZO M
D6
G.S. GABBI 0:47:04 +6:37 4:0749 ITA
0:47:04
345 MELUZZI ANTONIO M
A5
RICCIONE PODISMO 0:47:05 +6:38 4:0750 ITA
0:47:05
380 AMADEI ALESSANDRO M
C20
G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO 0:47:05 +6:38 4:0751 ITA
0:47:05
128 TONTI MARCO M
A6
0:47:06 +6:39 4:0752 ITA
0:47:06
18 BARTOLOMEI DANIELE M
B12
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 0:47:10 +6:43 4:0853 ITA
0:47:10
101 DOMINICI DANIELE M
B13
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S. 0:47:14 +6:48 4:0854 ITA
0:47:14
354 TASSINARI MIRKO M
C21
RIMINI MARATHON 0:47:15 +6:49 4:0855 ITA
0:47:15
95 BARTOLINI DANIEL M
C22
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S. 0:47:20 +6:54 4:0956 ITA
0:47:20
368 ROCHE DANIEL LUCAS M
D7
RUN CARD 0:47:22 +6:56 4:0957 CUB
0:47:22
106 MANGANO SALVATORE M
C23
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 0:47:28 +7:02 4:0958 ITA
0:47:28
pos pett. atleta sex cat. team race time real time gap medi a
p.cat naz
276 ACCALAI ADOLFO M
E3
ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO 0:47:38 +7:12 4:1059 ITA
0:47:38
170 MENGUCCI GERMANO M
C24
POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 0:47:39 +7:13 4:1060 ITA
0:47:39
371 POMPIZII ONORIO M
E4
OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI 0:47:42 +7:16 4:1061 ITA
0:47:42
315 TOCCACELI MASSIMILIANO M
D8
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 0:47:43 +7:17 4:1162 SMR
0:47:43
113 RAGGINI DANILO M
B14
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S. 0:47:45 +7:19 4:1163 ITA
0:47:45
358 CAPPELLI DAVIDE M
B15
EASY RUNNER ASD 0:47:48 +7:22 4:1164 ITA
0:47:48
153 VANNONI STEFANO M
D9
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI 0:47:49 +7:23 4:1165 ITA
0:47:49
378 BAGNOLI ROBERTO M
D10
MIRAMARE RUNNER A.S.D. 0:47:51 +7:25 4:1166 ITA
0:47:51
349 SANTOLINI PIERPAOLO M
D11
EASY RUNNER ASD 0:48:02 +7:35 4:1267 ITA
0:48:02
211 MAGI MARCO M
C25
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0:48:03 +7:37 4:1268 ITA
0:48:03
373 GRAUSO LUCA M
B16
ASD AMATORI PODISMO 0:48:05 +7:39 4:1369 ITA
0:48:05
84 PACI TOMMASO M
A7
0:48:08 +7:42 4:1370 ITA
0:48:08
344 D'AMICO GIOVANNI M
E5
G.P. LUCREZIA 0:48:11 +7:45 4:1371 ITA
0:48:11
212 MAINARDI ANDREA M
B17
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0:48:12 +7:46 4:1372 ITA
0:48:12
127 MAGGIOLI CRISTIAN M
C26
GP VILLA VERUCCHIO 0:48:14 +7:48 4:1373 ITA
0:48:14
147 PASQUARIELLO CARMINE M
D12
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI 0:48:17 +7:51 4:1474 ITA
0:48:17
118 TANI PAOLO M
C27
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S. 0:48:21 +7:55 4:1475 ITA
0:48:21
51 STORTI LUIGI M
A8
G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO 0:48:22 +7:56 4:1476 ITA
0:48:22
222 TAMBURINI MICHELE M
D13
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0:48:26 +8:00 4:1477 ITA
0:48:26
15 ALLETTI LORENZO M
C28
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 0:48:29 +8:03 4:1578 SMR
0:48:29
177 BOCCALINI BEATRICE F
F G.S. GABBI 0:48:32 +8:05 4:1579 ITA
0:48:32
110 MARINI VALENTINO M
D14
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S. 0:48:34 +8:08 4:1580 ITA
0:48:34
320 BACCHIANI ENRICO M
B18
G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO 0:48:40 +8:14 4:1681 ITA
0:48:40
316 ZAFFERANI CLAUDIO M
C29
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 0:48:46 +8:20 4:1682 SMR
0:48:46
221 SIMONCELLI LUCA M
B19
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0:48:50 +8:24 4:1783 ITA
0:48:50
331 LADISA GIORGIO M
C30
S.P. SEVEN 0:48:53 +8:27 4:1784 ITA
0:48:53
107 GOSTOLI MAURIZIO M
C31
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S. 0:48:56 +8:30 4:1785 ITA
0:48:56
233 SAMPAOLI ITALO M
E6
EASY RUNNER ASD 0:49:01 +8:34 4:1786 ITA
0:49:01
136 BELEFFI ALESSANDRO M
D15
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI 0:49:03 +8:36 4:1887 ITA
0:49:03
85 AMMIRATI CHRISTIAN M
C32
RIMINI MARATHON 0:49:04 +8:38 4:1888 ITA
0:49:04
241 BIANCHETTO ANTONIO M
C33
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 0:49:06 +8:40 4:1889 ITA
0:49:06
61 MONTANARI MASSIMILIANO M
B20
G.S. LAMONE 0:49:09 +8:43 4:1890 ITA
0:49:09
32 DI MARTINO LUCA M
D16
RICCIONE CORRE 0:49:22 +8:55 4:1991 ITA
0:49:22
73 BALDUCCI CLAUDIO M
C34
ATL. RIMINI NORD 0:49:25 +8:59 4:2092 ITA
0:49:25
97 BOSCHETTI ANDREA M
C35
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S. 0:49:29 +9:02 4:2093 ITA
0:49:29
334 MENGHI CIRO M
D17
S.P. SEVEN 0:49:39 +9:13 4:2194 ITA
0:49:39
60 SPORTELLI TIZIANA F
H G.S. LAMONE 0:49:48 +9:22 4:2295 ITA
0:49:48
207 GRILLI STEFANO M
D18
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0:49:50 +9:24 4:2296 ITA
0:49:50
6 ARCANGELI STEFANO M
C36
RIMINI MARATHON 0:49:52 +9:26 4:2297 ITA
0:49:52
83 MASIA CRISTIAN M
B21
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 0:49:57 +9:31 4:2298 ITA
0:49:57
75 RAGNI DAVIDE M
C37
ATL. RIMINI NORD 0:50:02 +9:35 4:2399 ITA
0:50:02
123 LEARDINI LUANA F
G G.S. GABBI 0:50:05 +9:39 4:23100 ITA
0:50:05
135 PARI ALESSANDRO M
C38
A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT 0:50:08 +9:41 4:23101 ITA
0:50:08
198 CRESCENTINI GIUSEPPE M
E7
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0:50:09 +9:43 4:23102 ITA
0:50:09
225 VICO ANDREA M
C39
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0:50:14 +9:48 4:24103 ITA
0:50:14
245 RIGHETTI GIUSEPPE M
D19
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 0:50:16 +9:50 4:24104 ITA
0:50:16
363 TERENZI WILLIAM M
C40
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 0:50:22 +9:56 4:25105 SMR
0:50:22
348 AMATORI ROBERTO M
D20
ATL. URBANIA 0:50:24 +9:58 4:25106 ITA
0:50:24
178 CASTORRI GIACOMO M
D21
RUN CARD 0:50:32 +10:06 4:25107 ITA
0:50:32
265 MELITO ANGELO M
C41
OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 0:50:34 +10:08 4:26108 ITA
0:50:34
42 TARONI SAMUELE M
C42
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA 0:50:35 +10:09 4:26109 ITA
0:50:35
199 DE CERRETO STEFANO M
C43
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0:50:36 +10:09 4:26110 ITA
0:50:36
294 ORLANDI LARA F
G1
PODISTICA SAMMAURESE 0:50:36 +10:10 4:26111 ITA
0:50:36
137 BALDINI ANDREA M
D22
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI 0:50:42 +10:16 4:26112 ITA
0:50:42
40 MURACCINI GIAN LUCA M
D23
OLIMPUS SAN MARINO 0:50:55 +10:29 4:27113 ITA
0:50:55
254 FUSINI FABRIZIO M
B22
OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 0:50:59 +10:33 4:28114 ITA
0:50:59
27 CONTI ANTONIO M
B23
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 0:51:03 +10:36 4:28115 ITA
0:51:03
206 GIUSTINI MASSIMO M
E8
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0:51:08 +10:42 4:29116 ITA
0:51:08
269 SIMONCINI ENRICO M
C44
OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 0:51:16 +10:50 4:29117 ITA
0:51:16
375 BRASINI MANUELA F
G2
RUN CARD 0:51:18 +10:52 4:29118 ITA
0:51:18
356 MARCONI LUCA M
A9
A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT 0:51:24 +10:58 4:30119 ITA
0:51:24
102 FEDUZZI ROBERTINO M
D24
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S. 0:51:26 +11:00 4:30120 ITA
0:51:26
223 TIRINCANTI ALBERTO M
D25
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0:51:36 +11:09 4:31121 ITA
0:51:36
328 DELLA BARTOLA MASSIMO M
D26
S.P. SEVEN 0:51:36 +11:10 4:31122 ITA
0:51:36
pos pett. atleta sex cat. team race time real time gap medi a
p.cat naz
81 SABATTINI RAFFAELE M
D27
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 0:51:43 +11:16 4:32123 ITA
0:51:43
96 BIAGETTI ENRICO M
C45
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S. 0:51:50 +11:24 4:32124 ITA
0:51:50
231 TONELLI STEFANO M
E9
G.P. LUCREZIA 0:51:52 +11:26 4:32125 ITA
0:51:52
195 CIARONI MARCO M
C46
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0:51:56 +11:30 4:33126 ITA
0:51:56
69 NERI FLORINDA F
G3
ATL. RIMINI NORD 0:51:58 +11:32 4:33127 ITA
0:51:58
80 PARROTTA GIUSEPPE M
D28
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 0:51:59 +11:33 4:33128 ITA
0:51:59
253 FLORIO FRANCO M
C47
OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 0:52:01 +11:35 4:33129 ITA
0:52:01
322 BALZANI LUCIANO M
E10
S.P. SEVEN 0:52:01 +11:35 4:33130 ITA
0:52:01
288 BIZZOCCHI ALESSANDRO M
B24
PODISTICA SAMMAURESE 0:52:05 +11:39 4:34131 ITA
0:52:05
119 VOLPE GABRIELE M
D29
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S. 0:52:10 +11:44 4:34132 ITA
0:52:10
218 SARTI ALICE F
F1
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0:52:18 +11:52 4:35133 ITA
0:52:18
66 CITRINITI IOLE F
G4
MIRAMARE RUNNER A.S.D. 0:52:20 +11:54 4:35134 ITA
0:52:20
93 VANUCCI DEVIS M
C48
POLISPORTIVA QUARTIERE N. 0:52:24 +11:58 4:35135 ITA
0:52:24
151 TAVAGLIONE NICOLA M
B25
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI 0:52:30 +12:04 4:36136 ITA
0:52:30
108 KARIMI AMIR M
A10
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S. 0:52:34 +12:08 4:36137 AFG
0:52:34
139 BONANDI DAVIDE M
C49
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI 0:52:39 +12:13 4:37138 ITA
0:52:39
144 MAZZOCCHI LUCA M
D30
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI 0:52:41 +12:15 4:37139 ITA
0:52:41
321 ARUCI AFERDITA F
G5
S.P. SEVEN 0:52:44 +12:17 4:37140 ITA
0:52:44
9 ANGELINI ANDREA M
C50
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 0:52:48 +12:22 4:37141 ITA
0:52:48
337 STRANO CLAUDIO M
C51
S.P. SEVEN 0:52:53 +12:27 4:38142 ITA
0:52:53
45 IMOLA ALESSANDRO M
C52
ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD 0:52:54 +12:28 4:38143 ITA
0:52:54
12 MONTICELLI GIANCARLA F
G6
A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT 0:53:00 +12:34 4:38144 ITA
0:53:00
290 CAMISA DAVIDE M
C53
PODISTICA SAMMAURESE 0:53:08 +12:42 4:39145 ITA
0:53:08
299 RINGHINI MICHELE M
B26
OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 0:53:10 +12:44 4:39146 ITA
0:53:10
54 PETRINI GIANLUCA M
B27
EASY RUNNER ASD 0:53:18 +12:51 4:40147 ITA
0:53:18
180 CLARONI ISABELLA F
F2
MIRAMARE RUNNER A.S.D. 0:53:23 +12:56 4:40148 ITA
0:53:23
311 MINA GIAN LUCA M
C54
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 0:53:24 +12:58 4:41149 SMR
0:53:24
163 CARLETTI ANDREA M
A11
POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 0:53:25 +12:59 4:41150 ITA
0:53:25
168 PAZZAGLIA FLAVIO M
E11
POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 0:53:26 +13:00 4:41151 ITA
0:53:26
246 LAPI MASSIMILIANO M
C55
ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD 0:53:28 +13:02 4:41152 ITA
0:53:28
287 BERTOZZI ALEX M
B28
PODISTICA SAMMAURESE 0:53:32 +13:06 4:41153 ITA
0:53:32
155 VITALI MAURIZIO M
D31
GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI 0:53:38 +13:11 4:42154 ITA
0:53:38
115 SALIGHINI CHRISTIAN M
C56
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S. 0:53:39 +13:13 4:42155 ITA
0:53:39
179 BENINI ELISA F
G7
RUN CARD 0:53:41 +13:15 4:42156 ITA
0:53:41
148 PLACUCCI FRANCO M
E12
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI 0:53:49 +13:23 4:43157 ITA
0:53:49
352 FRATERNALI ROBERTO M
D32
OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 0:53:50 +13:24 4:43158 ITA
0:53:50
214 MONTANARI SIMONE M
B29
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0:53:52 +13:26 4:43159 ITA
0:53:52
204 GHIGI FILIPPO M
D33
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0:53:53 +13:26 4:43160 ITA
0:53:53
284 CAPANNA MARCO M
C57
PODISTICA SAMMAURESE 0:53:53 +13:27 4:43161 ITA
0:53:53
134 VASINI SPARTACO M
D34
A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT 0:53:59 +13:33 4:44162 ITA
0:53:59
277 FRISONI SUSI F
H1
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA 0:54:03 +13:36 4:44163 ITA
0:54:03
202 FUSCO CLAUDIO M
C58
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0:54:05 +13:39 4:44164 ITA
0:54:05
160 MALOSSI ELENA F
G8
MIRAMARE RUNNER A.S.D. 0:54:05 +13:39 4:44165 ITA
0:54:05
44 VALENTINI LUCA M
A12
ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD 0:54:05 +13:39 4:44166 ITA
0:54:05
346 STACCHINI RUGGERO M
C59
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 0:54:07 +13:41 4:44167 ITA
0:54:07
291 GOZZI GIORGIO PATRIZIO M
E13
PODISTICA SAMMAURESE 0:54:10 +13:44 4:45168 ITA
0:54:10
74 AMBROGIANI ARNALDO M
E14
ATL. RIMINI NORD 0:54:11 +13:45 4:45169 ITA
0:54:11
35 SEMPRINI NICOLA M
B30
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 0:54:13 +13:46 4:45170 ITA
0:54:13
172 ARSENI NICOLA M
C60
POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 0:54:18 +13:52 4:45171 ITA
0:54:18
260 MARCOLINI ANDREA M
B31
OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 0:54:19 +13:52 4:45172 ITA
0:54:19
142 FABBRI MAURIZIO M
E15
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI 0:54:27 +14:01 4:46173 ITA
0:54:27
360 BALDANI ANTONIO M
E16
POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 0:54:32 +14:06 4:46174 ITA
0:54:32
339 EFFAT AGNESE F
F3
G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI 0:54:34 +14:08 4:47175 ITA
0:54:34
235 MAGGI DIEGO M
D35
POLISPORTIVA TIFERNUM V 0:54:35 +14:09 4:47176 ITA
0:54:35
205 GIOVANNINI DANIELE M
B32
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0:54:38 +14:12 4:47177 ITA
0:54:38
78 DE MILATO STEFANO M
C61
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 0:54:42 +14:16 4:47178 ITA
0:54:42
100 CONTI SIMONE M
C62
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S. 0:54:53 +14:27 4:48179 ITA
0:54:53
46 MELIS ELENA F
G9
ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD 0:54:54 +14:28 4:48180 ITA
0:54:54
152 TASSINARI FRANCESCO M
B33
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI 0:55:03 +14:37 4:49181 ITA
0:55:03
324 BUDA STEFANO M
D36
S.P. SEVEN 0:55:03 +14:37 4:49182 ITA
0:55:03
167 GUGLIELMO ATTILIO M
C63
POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 0:55:10 +14:44 4:50183 ITA
0:55:10
219 SARTI GABRIELE M
E17
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0:55:11 +14:45 4:50184 ITA
0:55:11
166 ROSSI ROBERTO M
D37
POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 0:55:19 +14:53 4:51185 ITA
0:55:19
164 CARLETTI FABRIZIO M
D38
POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 0:55:26 +15:00 4:51186 ITA
0:55:26
pos pett. atleta sex cat. team race time real time gap medi a
p.cat naz
132 MAZZOTTI ANDREA M
C64
RIMINI MARATHON 0:55:32 +15:06 4:52187 ITA
0:55:32
239 RICCI ISABELLA F
G10
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 0:55:36 +15:10 4:52188 ITA
0:55:36
116 SPADA ANDREA M
C65
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S. 0:55:49 +15:23 4:53189 ITA
0:55:49
99 BUGLI MATTEO M
B34
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S. 0:55:54 +15:28 4:54190 SMR
0:55:54
201 FRATERNALE MELONI RAFFAELE
M
C66
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0:55:58 +15:32 4:54191 ITA
0:55:58
326 COLONNA ENZO M
E18
S.P. SEVEN 0:56:00 +15:34 4:54192 ITA
0:56:00
289 BRANDINELLI PIERO M
E19
PODISTICA SAMMAURESE 0:56:00 +15:34 4:54193 ITA
0:56:00
4 TOMASSONI CRISTIAN M
C67
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 0:56:01 +15:35 4:54194 ITA
0:56:01
187 BERTUCCIOLI ROBERTO M
C68
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0:56:02 +15:36 4:54195 ITA
0:56:02
248 BRACCI MICHELE M
D39
OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 0:56:02 +15:36 4:54196 ITA
0:56:02
255 GASPARI ROBERTO M
D40
OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 0:56:02 +15:36 4:54197 ITA
0:56:02
251 ESPOSTO STEFANO M
D41
OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 0:56:08 +15:42 4:55198 ITA
0:56:08
238 MERCINI ISABELLA F
G11
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 0:56:10 +15:44 4:55199 ITA
0:56:10
263 MASSANELLI LUIGI M
D42
OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 0:56:12 +15:46 4:55200 ITA
0:56:12
262 MASALA VINCENZO M
C69
OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 0:56:18 +15:52 4:56201 ITA
0:56:18
125 DI LILLO NICCOLO' M
D43
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 0:56:42 +16:16 4:58202 ITA
0:56:42
57 MEZZOLLA STEFANO M
C70
A.R.C.U.S. 0:56:52 +16:25 4:59203 ITA
0:56:52
117 SUZZI CLAUDIO M
C71
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S. 0:57:01 +16:34 5:00204 ITA
0:57:01
13 LODOVICI MASSIMO M
D44
EASY RUNNER ASD 0:57:08 +16:42 5:00205 ITA
0:57:08
173 PIGNOTTI STEFANO M
B35
ASD ATL. CESENATICO 0:57:09 +16:43 5:00206 ITA
0:57:09
203 GALANTI MARIANO M
D45
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0:57:10 +16:44 5:00207 ITA
0:57:10
372 GENGHINI MATTEO M
C72
RIMINI MARATHON 0:57:17 +16:51 5:01208 ITA
0:57:17
58 CARLSSON EVA F
H2
MIRAMARE RUNNER A.S.D. 0:57:19 +16:52 5:01209 SWE
0:57:19
70 MANFRONI ADELE F
G12
ATL. RIMINI NORD 0:57:23 +16:57 5:01210 ITA
0:57:23
150 SANTARSIERO ANTONIO M
B36
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI 0:57:27 +17:01 5:02211 ITA
0:57:27
89 ROCCHI TONINO M
E20
EASY RUNNER ASD 0:57:29 +17:03 5:02212 ITA
0:57:29
209 LEARDINI VALERIO M
D46
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0:57:30 +17:04 5:02213 ITA
0:57:30
342 BOI DARIO M
C73
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PADULLI 0:57:32 +17:06 5:02214 ITA
0:57:32
130 PASSERI GRULLI MASSIMILIANO
M
C74
ATL. RIMINI NORD 0:57:33 +17:07 5:02215 ITA
0:57:33
319 CASCIANO CLAUDIO M
C75
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI 0:57:33 +17:07 5:02216 ITA
0:57:33
271 ALBERTINI GIORGIA F
F4
OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 0:57:33 +17:07 5:02217 ITA
0:57:33
259 MALERBA DANIELE M
C76
OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 0:57:33 +17:07 5:02218 ITA
0:57:33
29 CANARECCI ANNA MARIA F
H3
RICCIONE PODISMO 0:57:42 +17:16 5:03219 ITA
0:57:42
94 BALDUCCI ANDREA M
C77
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S. 0:57:45 +17:18 5:03220 ITA
0:57:45
71 BOTTAZZI MAURO M
D47
ATL. RIMINI NORD 0:57:48 +17:22 5:04221 ITA
0:57:48
62 DELL'AQUILA GOFFREDO M
E21
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S. 0:57:50 +17:24 5:04222 ITA
0:57:50
87 SPATARU ADRIANA MIHAELA
F
G13
G.P.A. LUGHESINA 0:57:51 +17:24 5:04223 ITA
0:57:51
273 SIGNOROTTI SARA F
F5
OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 0:57:54 +17:28 5:04224 ITA
0:57:54
21 SENSOLI GIANLUCA M
C78
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 0:57:59 +17:33 5:05225 ITA
0:57:59
216 PALMIERI CLAUDIO M
B37
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0:58:00 +17:33 5:05226 ITA
0:58:00
300 DI LORENZI VITTORIO M
E22
POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 0:58:07 +17:41 5:05227 ITA
0:58:07
38 BOSCHI ALESSANDRO M
C79
9,92 RUNNING ASD 0:58:11 +17:44 5:06228 ITA
0:58:11
379 CAVOLA GIAN LUCA M
C80
A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA 0:58:20 +17:54 5:06229 ITA
0:58:20
183 ALESSANDRINI PARIDE M
B38
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0:58:22 +17:56 5:07230 ITA
0:58:22
327 DELLA BARTOLA CORRADO M
E23
S.P. SEVEN 0:58:46 +18:20 5:09231 ITA
0:58:46
369 PEGLI ALESSIO M
B39
ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD 0:58:51 +18:25 5:09232 ITA
0:58:51
220 SEMPRUCCI SIMONE M
C81
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0:58:52 +18:26 5:09233 ITA
0:58:52
338 TEODORANI FABIO M
D48
S.P. SEVEN 0:59:04 +18:38 5:10234 ITA
0:59:04
98 BOSCOLO GABRIELLA F
H4
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S. 0:59:05 +18:39 5:10235 ITA
0:59:05
286 AMBROGINI ORIETTA F
G14
PODISTICA SAMMAURESE 0:59:07 +18:41 5:11236 ITA
0:59:07
11 GALVANI GABRIELE M
C82
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 0:59:08 +18:42 5:11237 ITA
0:59:08
49 CECCHINI MASSIMILIANO M
C83
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 0:59:08 +18:42 5:11238 ITA
0:59:08
88 VANNUCCI CLAUDIA F
H5
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 0:59:09 +18:43 5:11239 ITA
0:59:09
310 MAZZA CLAUDIO M
D49
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 0:59:19 +18:53 5:12240 SMR
0:59:19
143 MARCIANO ANASTASIO M
C84
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI 0:59:24 +18:58 5:12241 ITA
0:59:24
304 CARATTONI CESARE M
D50
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 0:59:26 +18:59 5:12242 SMR
0:59:26
181 COLLU ANDREA M
C85
ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD 0:59:33 +19:07 5:13243 ITA
0:59:33
157 BUGLI PARIDE M
D51
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 0:59:42 +19:16 5:14244 SMR
0:59:42
312 PALMIERI MARINO M
E24
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 0:59:49 +19:23 5:14245 SMR
0:59:49
280 TIBERTI PIERO M
D52
A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT 0:59:54 +19:28 5:15246 ITA
0:59:54
308 GUIDI GIULIANO M
D53
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 0:59:57 +19:31 5:15247 SMR
0:59:57
362 CANARECCI THOMAS M
C86
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 0:59:58 +19:31 5:15248 SMR
0:59:58
pos pett. atleta sex cat. team race time real time gap medi a
p.cat naz
91 BORGHESI VIRGILIO M
E25
POLISPORTIVA QUARTIERE N. 1:00:00 +19:34 5:15249 ITA
1:00:00
381 MAGNANI FEDERICA F
F6
GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI 1:00:03 +19:37 5:16250 ITA
1:00:03
244 SEMPRINI IVAN M
C87
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 1:00:09 +19:43 5:16251 ITA
1:00:09
240 AMANZIO STEFANO M
B40
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 1:00:13 +19:46 5:16252 ITA
1:00:13
22 BUSCARINI RENZO M
D54
G.P. AVIS FORLI 1:00:15 +19:49 5:17253 ITA
1:00:15
41 GRIECO ALESSANDRA F
G15
OLIMPUS SAN MARINO 1:00:16 +19:50 5:17254 ITA
1:00:16
210 LORENZI ROBERTO M
D55
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 1:00:21 +19:54 5:17255 ITA
1:00:21
23 MARTINI LICIA F
G16
G.P.A. LUGHESINA 1:00:24 +19:58 5:17256 ITA
1:00:24
105 RONCHI PATRIZIA F
H6
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S. 1:00:25 +19:59 5:17257 ITA
1:00:25
237 MARIANI RITA F
F7
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 1:00:34 +20:08 5:18258 ITA
1:00:34
343 CALANCA MANUEL M
B41
RICCIONE CORRE 1:00:34 +20:08 5:18259 ITA
1:00:34
335 NAPPI DOMENICO M
B42
S.P. SEVEN 1:00:36 +20:10 5:18260 ITA
1:00:36
72 SBORO ALFREDO M
E26
ATL. RIMINI NORD 1:00:40 +20:14 5:19261 ITA
1:00:40
318 DE LUCA MATTEO M
B43
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI 1:00:46 +20:19 5:19262 ITA
1:00:46
350 CASADEI VALENTINI SIMONE
M
C88
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 1:00:53 +20:27 5:20263 ITA
1:00:53
59 SILIMBANI RUGGERO M
D56
G.S. LAMONE 1:01:01 +20:35 5:21264 ITA
1:01:01
200 FLAMIGNI ENRICO M
D57
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 1:01:03 +20:37 5:21265 ITA
1:01:03
305 FRISTAD MONA F
H7
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 1:01:09 +20:43 5:21266 SMR
1:01:09
243 MATTEI EMANUELE M
C89
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 1:01:20 +20:54 5:22267 ITA
1:01:20
347 PASQUINI YURI M
C90
A.S.D. CELLE PECORE NERE 1:01:22 +20:56 5:22268 ITA
1:01:22
114 ROSA DELIA F
G17
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S. 1:01:26 +20:59 5:23269 ITA
1:01:26
34 MINGHETTI DANTE M
D58
DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO 1:01:31 +21:05 5:23270 ITA
1:01:31
193 CERRI ANGELO M
D59
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 1:01:34 +21:07 5:23271 ITA
1:01:34
340 LUPICCOLO TOMMASO M
D60
ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI 1:01:37 +21:11 5:24272 ITA
1:01:37
226 TASINI CARLO M
E27
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 1:01:41 +21:15 5:24273 ITA
1:01:41
377 VASCIARELLI ANNA LISA F
G18
POLISPORTIVA QUARTIERE N. 1:01:41 +21:15 5:24274 ITA
1:01:41
275 MAIOLI FILIPPO M
C91
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 1:01:42 +21:16 5:24275 ITA
1:01:42
336 RICCI MARIO M
E28
S.P. SEVEN 1:01:49 +21:23 5:25276 ITA
1:01:49
133 GUERRINI MICHELE M
C92
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PADULLI 1:01:51 +21:25 5:25277 ITA
1:01:51
309 MACINA SUSY F
H8
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 1:01:52 +21:26 5:25278 SMR
1:01:52
55 PAGLIARDINI CINZIA F
G19
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 1:02:04 +21:38 5:26279 ITA
1:02:04
25 DELL'AQUILA STEFANIA F
G20
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 1:02:05 +21:38 5:26280 ITA
1:02:05
249 CECCARINI DIEGO M
B44
OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 1:02:23 +21:57 5:28281 ITA
1:02:23
279 FEROLA GABRIELE M
C93
A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT 1:02:25 +21:59 5:28282 ITA
1:02:25
264 MATTEUCCI MARCO M
B45
OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 1:02:30 +22:04 5:28283 ITA
1:02:30
188 BIANCHI WALTER M
E29
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 1:02:49 +22:23 5:30284 ITA
1:02:49
161 BERSANI VALERIO M
D61
RIMINI MARATHON 1:02:49 +22:23 5:30285 ITA
1:02:49
146 MAGI SABRINA F
H9
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI 1:02:53 +22:27 5:30286 ITA
1:02:53
215 MOROSINI EMANUELE M
C94
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 1:03:31 +23:05 5:34287 ITA
1:03:31
252 FILIPPINI MARCO M
B46
OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 1:03:44 +23:18 5:35288 ITA
1:03:44
230 LEONARDI LORENZO M
D62
G.P. LUCREZIA 1:03:48 +23:22 5:35289 ITA
1:03:48
175 SAVINI GUALTIERO M
C95
RIMINI MARATHON 1:03:54 +23:28 5:36290 ITA
1:03:54
141 DOBORI NICHOLAS M
B47
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI 1:04:12 +23:45 5:37291 ITA
1:04:12
217 PARMA ANDREA M
B48
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 1:04:12 +23:46 5:37292 ITA
1:04:12
145 MAGNANI GABRIELE M
D63
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI 1:04:14 +23:48 5:38293 ITA
1:04:14
374 ANTOGNOLI LUCIA F
F8
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 1:04:25 +23:59 5:38294 ITA
1:04:25
104 GARGANO GIUSEPPE M
C96
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S. 1:04:30 +24:04 5:39295 ITA
1:04:30
314 TENTI ELISA F
G21
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 1:04:31 +24:05 5:39296 ITA
1:04:31
303 BENEDETTINI LUIGI M
D64
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 1:04:32 +24:06 5:39297 SMR
1:04:32
295 POLLINI TOMMASO M
B49
PODISTICA SAMMAURESE 1:04:38 +24:11 5:40298 ITA
1:04:38
364 LO CONTE MARIANNA F
F9
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 1:04:39 +24:13 5:40299 ITA
1:04:39
330 FABBRI ELISA F
F10
S.P. SEVEN 1:05:05 +24:39 5:42300 ITA
1:05:05
189 BINDA MASSIMO M
C97
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 1:05:58 +25:32 5:47301 ITA
1:05:58
367 MEDINA QUESADA BRAYCE JACQUEL
F
F11
ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1:06:00 +25:34 5:47302 PER
1:06:00
229 TOCCACIELI BRUNO M
E30
G.P. LUCREZIA 1:06:10 +25:43 5:48303 ITA
1:06:10
43 PALAZZI VALENTINA F
F12
ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD 1:06:15 +25:49 5:48304 ITA
1:06:15
313 SIMONCINI LORENZO M
C98
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 1:06:50 +26:23 5:51305 SMR
1:06:50
382 MORRI MICHELA F
F13
RIMINI MARATHON 1:07:18 +26:52 5:54306 ITA
1:07:18
323 BRANDI VALENTINA F
F14
S.P. SEVEN 1:07:48 +27:22 5:56307 ITA
1:07:48
149 PLACUCCI PASQUALE M
E31
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI 1:07:49 +27:23 5:56308 ITA
1:07:49
370 RUOCCO ROBERTO M
C99
ATL. RIMINI NORD 1:08:27 +28:01 6:00309 ITA
1:08:27
383 MOSSO ROBERTO M
D65
RUN CARD 1:08:29 +28:03 6:00310 ITA
1:08:29
111 MUGGINI GABRIELE M
E32
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S. 1:08:29 +28:03 6:00311 ITA
1:08:29
pos pett. atleta sex cat. team race time real time gap medi a
p.cat naz
159 TANI GIANLUCA M
C100
MACIANO TEAM RUNNERS A.S. 1:08:33 +28:07 6:00312 ITA
1:08:33
129 SIMONE GIAMPIERO M
D66
A.R.C.U.S. 1:08:47 +28:21 6:01313 ITA
1:08:47
341 CALDARI LUCIANO M
E33
DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO 1:08:51 +28:25 6:02314 ITA
1:08:51
28 CICCHETTI MASSIMO M
E34
POLISPORTIVA 1:08:52 +28:26 6:02315 ITA
1:08:52
156 MARCOZZI GIANCARLO M
E35
POLISPORTIVA QUARTIERE N. 1:08:55 +28:29 6:02316 ITA
1:08:55
329 DELVECCHIO GIULIANO M
E36
S.P. SEVEN 1:09:03 +28:37 6:03317 ITA
1:09:03
332 MAESTRI PAOLO M
E37
S.P. SEVEN 1:09:09 +28:43 6:03318 ITA
1:09:09
37 BUGLI LORENZO M
A13
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 1:09:20 +28:54 6:04319 SMR
1:09:20
208 LEARDINI ANDREA M
B50
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 1:09:33 +29:06 6:05320 ITA
1:09:33
47 BARBIERI STEFANIA F
F15
ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD 1:09:52 +29:26 6:07321 ITA
1:09:52
82 CATELLANI DANIELA F
G22
RIMINI MARATHON 1:10:20 +29:54 6:10322 ITA
1:10:20
190 BUSCAGLIA LORENA F
G23
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 1:11:06 +30:40 6:14323 ITA
1:11:06
192 CECCARELLI FRANCESCA F
G24
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 1:11:33 +31:06 6:16324 ITA
1:11:33
272 LORENZI VALENTINA F
F16
OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 1:11:49 +31:22 6:17325 ITA
1:11:49
267 NAPOLEONE ANTONELLO M
D67
OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 1:11:49 +31:23 6:17326 ITA
1:11:49
64 MONTI MIRCO M
C101
AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA 1:11:53 +31:27 6:18327 ITA
1:11:53
213 MONTANARI ELEONORA F
F17
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 1:12:00 +31:34 6:18328 ITA
1:12:00
186 BERNARDI DAVIDE M
C102
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 1:12:05 +31:39 6:19329 ITA
1:12:05
234 CALCAGNINI SAVINO M
E38
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 1:12:05 +31:39 6:19330 ITA
1:12:05
17 IMOLA CRISTINA F
G25
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 1:12:33 +32:07 6:21331 ITA
1:12:33
39 RINALDI PAOLO M
E39
RUNNING CLUB RIMINI 1:13:18 +32:52 6:25332 ITA
1:13:18
92 COSTANTINI MONICA F
G26
POLISPORTIVA QUARTIERE N. 1:14:23 +33:57 6:31333 ITA
1:14:23
325 CAMPEDELLI GUIDO M
E40
S.P. SEVEN 1:16:31 +36:05 6:42334 ITA
1:16:31
232 FRONTINI DONATELLA F
H10
G.P. LUCREZIA 1:16:40 +36:13 6:43335 ITA
1:16:40
90 DOLCI LOREDANA F
H11
POLISPORTIVA QUARTIERE N. 1:17:22 +36:56 6:47336 ITA
1:17:22
306 GASPERONI LEO MARINO M
D68
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 1:17:43 +37:17 6:49337 SMR
1:17:43
357 ROSTI GIORGIO M
E41
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 1:17:44 +37:18 6:49338 SMR
1:17:44
158 NICOLINI BRUNO M
E42
MACIANO TEAM RUNNERS A.S. 1:18:20 +37:54 6:52339 ITA
1:18:20
197 COLAFRANCESCO MARCO M
A14
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 1:18:21 +37:55 6:52340 ITA
1:18:21
7 PELLEGRINI ROBERTA F
H12
POLISPORTIVA QUARTIERE N. 1:19:59 +39:33 7:00341 ITA
1:19:59
317 DE COL ITALO M
D69
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI 1:20:58 +40:31 7:06342 ITA
1:20:58
184 BALSOMINI VARIDE M
E43
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 1:21:13 +40:47 7:07343 ITA
1:21:13
8 ANDREINI MIRELLA F
G G.P.A. SAN MARINODNF SMR