Del Riso… la Maratona
Gara Mezza Maratona Data 01/05/2018
Generale
pos pett. atleta sex cat. team race time real time gap medi
a
p.cat naz
720 CARRERA FRANCESCO M
JPSM1
ATL. CASONE NOCETO 1:09:14 3:161 ITA
1:09:16
1072 SCAGLIA DAVIDE M
AJPSM1
C.U.S. TORINO 1:11:43 +2:29 3:232 ITA
1:11:44
675 TALLONE EZIO M
SM351
A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1:13:50 +4:35 3:293 ITA
1:13:50
670 SOUARE MAMADOU YAYA M
JPSM2
RUNCARD 1:15:31 +6:17 3:344 ITA
1:15:33
533 BOZZA VEZIO M
SM352
ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1:15:32 +6:19 3:345 ITA
1:15:34
529 BOSIO FABIO M
JPSM3
A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1:16:52 +7:39 3:386 ITA
1:16:54
537 BUSSETTO ANDREA M
JPSM4
DURBANO GAS ENERGY 1:20:11 +10:57 3:487 ITA
1:20:12
700 ZANELLO PAOLO M
JPSM5
A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1:21:39 +12:27 3:528 ITA
1:21:42
638 PERTUSIO PAOLO M
SM353
C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI 1:22:20 +13:07 3:549 ITA
1:22:23
592 GIORZA NICOLAS M
JPSM6
S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S. 1:23:08 +13:54 3:5610 ITA
1:23:10
705 MERIVOT DIEGO M
SM451
POLISPORTIVA SANT ORSO 1:23:28 +14:14 3:5711 ITA
1:23:30
630 MUSSO MARCO M
SM452
A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1:23:31 +14:18 3:5712 ITA
1:23:33
665 SEMINO CARLO M
SM453
G.P. SOLVAY 1:23:36 +14:23 3:5713 ITA
1:23:39
632 PACCHETTI DAVIDE M
SM501
POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE 1:39:04 +14:45 4:4114 ITA
1:24:01
723 BRIGATTI DIEGO M
SM401
C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA 1:24:14 +15:01 3:5915 ITA
1:24:17
657 ROMA SILVIO M
SM402
VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM 1:24:31 +15:18 4:0016 ITA
1:24:33
553 CONSOLI LORENZO M
SM354
A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1:24:39 +15:26 4:0017 ITA
1:24:42
673 SPOTTI DAVIDE M
SM502
ATL. CESANO MADERNO 1:25:52 +16:37 4:0418 ITA
1:25:53
534 BRUNELLI MAURIZIO M
SM355
PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1:26:17 +17:09 4:0519 ITA
1:26:24
591 GIORDA SAMUEL M
SM403
ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1:26:25 +17:13 4:0520 ITA
1:26:29
588 GENTA DANIELE M
SM356
A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1:27:04 +17:51 4:0721 ITA
1:27:07
526 BOSCHETTI MARCO M
SM503
A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1:27:18 +18:05 4:0822 ITA
1:27:20
607 LI SACCHI DEBHORA F
JPSF1
A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1:27:19 +18:06 4:0823 ITA
1:27:22
622 MAZZARELLI FEDERICO M
JPSM7
TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM 1:28:06 +18:53 4:1024 ITA
1:28:09
581 FRASSATI ROBERTO M
SM404
C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI 1:28:45 +19:34 4:1225 ITA
1:28:50
634 PASTORE GIOVANNI M
SM454
A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1:29:12 +19:58 4:1326 ITA
1:29:14
1073 CORNELLA GABRIELE M
SM504
A.ATL. CANDELO 1:30:24 +21:10 4:1727 ITA
1:30:26
739 DI GREGORIO LORENZA F
SF451
CORRO ERGO SUM RUNNERS 1:30:29 +21:17 4:1728 ITA
1:30:33
528 BOSELLI FRANCESCA F
AJPSF1
SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO 1:30:37 +21:26 4:1729 ITA
1:30:42
539 CALVI ALBERTO M
JPSM8
ATL. TREVIGLIO 1:31:28 +22:18 4:2030 ITA
1:31:33
598 GUARINO MARIO M
SM505
ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1:31:45 +22:32 4:2031 ITA
1:31:48
725 BELLAN VALERIA F
SF401
ATLETICA GALLIATE 1:31:55 +22:44 4:2132 ITA
1:31:59
542 CARENINI DAVIDE M
SM357
RUNCARD 1:32:19 +23:07 4:2233 ITA
1:32:22
695 VITALE ENZO M
SM506
AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1:32:18 +23:07 4:2234 ITA
1:32:22
605 LAROCCA DAVIDE M
SM358
G.P. MARCIATORI COGLIATE 1:32:17 +23:08 4:2235 ITA
1:32:23
730 LESCA FILIPPO M
SM551
RUNCARD 1:32:18 +23:08 4:2236 ITA
1:32:23
640 PIACENTINO DIEGO M
SM359
TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM 1:32:30 +23:17 4:2337 ITA
1:32:32
636 PENNA ROBERTO M
SM455
RUNCARD 1:32:38 +23:26 4:2338 ITA
1:32:41
543 CARLINO BRUNO M
SM456
A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1:32:52 +23:41 4:2439 ITA
1:32:56
642 PICCOLO PIETRO M
SM507
RUNNERS LEGNANO 1:32:53 +23:43 4:2440 ITA
1:32:58
546 CERRATO ENRICO M
SM457
ASD GIANNONERUNNING 1:33:32 +24:21 4:2641 ITA
1:33:36
590 GETTI PIERGIORGIO M
SM458
ATLETICA INTESA 1:34:00 +24:50 4:2742 ITA
1:34:06
570 DI MURO EMANUELE M
JPSM9
ATHLON RUNNERS 1:33:58 +24:51 4:2743 ITA
1:34:06
669 SOLDANO MICHELE M
SM508
TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. 1:34:14 +25:05 4:2744 ITA
1:34:21
593 GIVA CRISTIAN M
SM3510
A.S. ATL. STRAMBINO 1:34:33 +25:30 4:2845 ITA
1:34:46
662 SANZANI ANDREA M
SM509
VERDE PISELLO GROUP 1:35:16 +26:06 4:3046 ITA
1:35:22
530 BOSIO GIANLUCA M
SM3511
C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI 1:35:20 +26:08 4:3147 ITA
1:35:24
621 MASCITTI GIORGIO M
SM459
ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE 1:35:37 +26:28 4:3148 ITA
1:35:43
504 ALBERTI AGOSTINO M
SM405
5 CASCINE CISLAGO 1:35:40 +26:30 4:3249 ITA
1:35:45
834 FIAMMENGO PAOLA F
SF452
A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1:35:57 +26:49 4:3250 ITA
1:36:05
568 DI BARI ROBERTO M
SM406
RUNNERS LEGNANO 1:36:00 +26:50 4:3351 ITA
1:36:06
729 APRILE GIANMARCO M
SM407
OLIMPIATLETICA 1:35:54 +26:50 4:3252 ITA
1:36:06
647 POZZO VANNI M
SM5010
A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1:36:09 +26:57 4:3353 ITA
1:36:12
641 PIAZZA BRUNO M
SM601
RUNCARD - UISP COMITATO 1:36:19 +27:07 4:3354 ITA
1:36:23
660 ROSSI CARLO M
SM552
BIELLA RUNNING 1:36:36 +27:26 4:3455 ITA
1:36:42
503 AIMARO MASSIMO M
SM4510
ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1:36:41 +27:29 4:3456 ITA
1:36:45
517 BASIRICO’ MARIO M
SM408
G.P. TRINESE 1:37:01 +27:51 4:3557 ITA
1:37:07
682 TUMAN RUTH F
SF501
PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 1:37:06 +27:57 4:3658 ITA
1:37:12
606 LAZZER ENRICO M
SM409
A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1:37:12 +28:00 4:3659 ITA
1:37:16
www.endu.net
Cronometraggio a cura di: MySDAM Official Timer - MySDAM Piemonte
01/05/2018 13:39 4 Pagina 1 diGenerale
pos pett. atleta sex cat. team race time real time gap medi
a
p.cat naz
574 ESPOSITO UGO M
SM4511
PERCORRERE IL SILE 1:37:18 +28:06 4:3660 ITA
1:37:22
523 BISCO CLAUDIO M
SM553
P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO 1:37:23 +28:12 4:3661 ITA
1:37:28
718 DE STEFANO DANIELA F
SF351
ASD CORRICASTROVILLARI 1:37:37 +28:24 4:3762 ITA
1:37:39
712 PATRAGNONI FABIO M
SM4010
GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA 1:37:37 +28:24 4:3763 ITA
1:37:40
587 GAY ANTONIO M
JPSM10
RUNCARD 1:37:37 +28:32 4:3764 ITA
1:37:48
544 CASOTTO MARCO M
SM5011
A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1:37:46 +28:34 4:3865 ITA
1:37:50
557 COSTA ALESSANDRO NICOLA
M
JPSM11
RUNCARD 1:37:41 +28:36 4:3766 ITA
1:37:51
555 CORDANI ANDREA M
SM4011
RUNCARD 1:37:50 +28:40 4:3867 ITA
1:37:56
653 RADAELLI GIUSEPPE M
SM701
A.S.D. PODISTI CARUGATE 1:38:16 +29:07 4:3968 ITA
1:38:23
674 SUNO MINAZZI MARCO M
SM4012
G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1:38:18 +29:08 4:3969 ITA
1:38:23
594 GOGNA CRISTINA F
SF402
ATL. VERBANO 1:38:32 +29:20 4:4070 ITA
1:38:36
655 REGIS MARCO M
JPSM12
S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO 1:38:37 +29:34 4:4071 ITA
1:38:49
715 GIROLIMETTO VALERIANO M
SM5012
A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1:38:46 +29:35 4:4072 ITA
1:38:50
738 TESTORE SERGIO M
SM4013
ESPRIT FITNESS BIELLA 1:39:04 +29:51 4:4173 ITA
1:39:07
693 VINCIGUERRA FEDERICO M
SM4014
ATL. GALLARATESE 1:39:22 +30:15 4:4274 ITA
1:39:31
697 ZAMBETTI LUCA M
SM4512
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1:39:29 +30:22 4:4275 ITA
1:39:38
635 PASTORINO EMANUELE M
JPSM13
A.S. ATL. STRAMBINO 1:39:29 +30:28 4:4276 ITA
1:39:43
507 AMATO FLAVIO GAETANO M
SM4513
RUNCARD 1:39:40 +30:32 4:4377 ITA
1:39:47
672 SPERANZA NUNZIA ANGELA F
SF453
RUNNERS BERGAMO 1:39:43 +30:33 4:4378 ITA
1:39:49
575 ESTIVO GIANCARLO M
SM3512
OLIMPIATLETICA 1:39:39 +30:36 4:4379 ITA
1:39:51
633 PAGLIARINI ROBERTO M
SM3513
A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO 1:39:47 +30:37 4:4380 ITA
1:39:53
510 ANGELA FAUSTO M
SM4514
A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1:40:08 +30:57 4:4481 ITA
1:40:12
521 BELLINELLI FRANCO M
SM554
A.ATL. CANDELO 1:40:03 +31:12 4:4482 ITA
1:40:27
600 IERARDI ANNA MARIA F
SF403
ATL. AMBROSIANA 1:40:30 +31:21 4:4583 ITA
1:40:36
688 VANETTI ANNA F
SF454
RUNNER VARESE 1:40:49 +31:41 4:4684 ITA
1:40:56
506 ALLOATTI MARCO M
SM4515
A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1:40:55 +31:44 4:4685 ITA
1:40:59
512 AZZARELLO GIANCARLO M
SM5013
NRDC-ITA RUNNING CLUB 1:40:57 +31:49 4:4786 ITA
1:41:04
724 BERTIN ANDREA M
SM4516
TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. 1:41:05 +31:56 4:4787 ITA
1:41:12
694 VINCIGUERRA GIUSEPPE M
SM5014
ATL. GALLARATESE 1:41:06 +32:00 4:4788 ITA
1:41:16
683 TUNESI MAURO M
SM5015
A.ATL. CASOREZZO 1:41:16 +32:04 4:4789 ITA
1:41:20
566 DELL'APROVITOLA SIMONE M
SM4015
A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1:41:26 +32:13 4:4890 ITA
1:41:29
1078 CAPACCI ENZO M
SM555
1:41:25 +32:19 4:4891 ITA
1:41:35
659 ROSAZZA MINA GIANON MARCO
M
SM3514
A.S.D. A.N.B. FIAMME CREMISI 1:41:40 +32:33 4:4992 ITA
1:41:48
602 IOVINO FRANCESCO M
SM4517
A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1:41:59 +32:48 4:5093 ITA
1:42:04
658 AMORE GABRIELE M
SM4518
A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1:42:11 +33:00 4:5094 ITA
1:42:15
616 MARCHIONE CLAUDIO M
SM556
RUNNER VARESE 1:42:12 +33:03 4:5095 ITA
1:42:19
654 RAVERA LAURA F
JPSF2
RUNCARD 1:42:31 +33:25 4:5196 ITA
1:42:41
1075 MAFFEO EDGAR M
SM4016
A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1:42:44 +33:34 4:5297 ITA
1:42:50
727 BANO DAVIDE M
SM5016
TEAM 3 ESSE 1:42:50 +33:39 4:5298 ITA
1:42:54
1065 RAMIREZ MAURICIO M
SM5017
ATL. CASONE NOCETO 1:43:05 +33:53 4:5399 ITA
1:43:08
710 TUZZOLINO PIETRO ANGELO
M
SM4017
ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1:43:18 +34:06 4:53100 ITA
1:43:22
691 VETTORATO ANDREA M
SM4018
BASE RUNNING 1:43:15 +34:10 4:53101 ITA
1:43:25
509 ANDREETTA ROBERTO M
SM602
U.S. SCALO VOGHERA 1:43:25 +34:12 4:54102 ITA
1:43:27
699 ZANELLA ELISABETTA F
SF352
ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1:43:29 +34:16 4:54103 ITA
1:43:31
646 POZZO STEFANO M
SM3515
BIELLA RUNNING 1:43:34 +34:23 4:54104 ITA
1:43:38
703 SPERATI CHERUBINO CESAR
M
SM5018
RUNCARD 1:43:34 +34:26 4:54105 ITA
1:43:42
620 MARTINA TEODORO M
SM3516
ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1:43:34 +34:26 4:54106 ITA
1:43:42
648 PRIMON GIORGIO M
SM702
A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1:43:42 +34:32 4:54107 ITA
1:43:47
649 PRIORI ROBERTO M
SM5019
ATLETICA CRAL BANCO 1:43:43 +34:33 4:54108 ITA
1:43:49
1063 CASSINELLI MARCO M
SM5020
ASD PODISTICA 1:43:45 +34:35 4:55109 ITA
1:43:51
572 DONATO DAVIDE M
SM5021
EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM A.S.D. 1:43:46 +34:38 4:55110 ITA
1:43:53
508 AMBROGIO SVEVA F
SF353
A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1:43:52 +34:40 4:55111 ITA
1:43:56
583 GAGGERO ESTER F
SF455
PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 1:44:08 +35:01 4:56112 ITA
1:44:16
519 BASSANESI ANDREA M
SM603
G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1:44:12 +35:04 4:56113 ITA
1:44:19
624 MIAZZI PIETRO M
JPSM14
RUNCARD 1:44:14 +35:11 4:56114 ITA
1:44:26
1067 BURZIO KIRSI F
SF404
LA VETTA RUNNING 1:44:20 +35:11 4:56115 ITA
1:44:26
601 IMAZIO CLAUDIO M
SM651
A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1:44:22 +35:15 4:56116 ITA
1:44:31
701 ZILIOLI ROBERTO M
SM4019
RUNCARD 1:44:42 +35:31 4:57117 ITA
1:44:47
1074 MAMINO CRISTIAN M
SM604
ATLETICA LESSONA 1:45:01 +35:51 4:58118 ITA
1:45:06
558 CUNANAN ARCHIMEDES M
SM4020
RUNCARD - DONATORI DI 1:45:03 +35:57 4:58119 ITA
1:45:12
639 PESANDO GAMACCHIO ENRICO
M
SM5022
AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1:45:13 +36:04 4:59120 ITA
1:45:19
www.endu.net
Cronometraggio a cura di: MySDAM Official Timer - MySDAM Piemonte
01/05/2018 13:39 4 Pagina 2 diGenerale
pos pett. atleta sex cat. team race time real time gap medi
a
p.cat naz
550 CIVITALIANI ANDREA M
SM4021
A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1:45:12 +36:04 4:59121 ITA
1:45:20
571 DI VITO LORENA ANTONIETTA
F
SF551
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1:45:19 +36:08 4:59122 ITA
1:45:23
613 MANCINI LUCA M
SM4022
BIO CORRENDO AVIS 1:45:13 +36:11 4:59123 ITA
1:45:27
608 LOI NANNI M
SM3517
BIO CORRENDO AVIS 1:45:18 +36:16 4:59124 ITA
1:45:31
628 MOSCA OSCAR M
SM4023
ATHLON RUNNERS 1:45:29 +36:22 4:59125 ITA
1:45:38
1079 FOGLIO STOBBIA MILENA F
SF354
A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1:45:49 +36:36 5:00126 ITA
1:45:52
1062 GIUSSANI LUCA M
SM4519
ATLETICA PONT DONNAS 1:45:57 +36:49 5:01127 ITA
1:46:04
538 CALASSO MARIO M
SM605
ASD PODISTICA PERALTO 1:46:25 +37:17 5:02128 ITA
1:46:33
1076 GRASSANO DAVIDE M
SM4520
G.P. SOLVAY 1:46:36 +37:28 5:03129 ITA
1:46:43
666 SEMINO MADDALENA F
SF456
ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 1:46:32 +37:29 5:02130 ITA
1:46:44
612 MAFFEI ANDREA M
SM4521
RUNNER VARESE 1:47:00 +37:52 5:04131 ITA
1:47:08
541 CARA' ROBERTO M
SM5023
G.A.A.C. 2007 1:47:13 +38:02 5:04132 ITA
1:47:18
671 SPAGNOLO GENNARO M
SM3518
RUNCARD 1:47:16 +38:04 5:05133 ITA
1:47:20
536 BRUNO MARIA TERESA F
SF502
G.P. SOLVAY 1:47:45 +38:37 5:06134 ITA
1:47:52
713 MONETTI CESARE M
SM4024
X-BIONIC RUNNING TEAM 1:47:50 +38:37 5:06135 ITA
1:47:53
1064 GARCIA CORNEJO JORGE ALEJANDRO
M
SM3519
G.P. AVIS PAVIA 1:48:15 +39:03 5:07136 EXT
1:48:18
547 CERRI GIORGIO M
SM557
A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1:48:15 +39:08 5:07137 ITA
1:48:23
637 PERRERA ANGELO M
SM606
MARATONETI GENOVESI 1:48:46 +39:39 5:09138 ITA
1:48:55
577 FERRARI DAVID M
SM3520
RUNCARD - LIFE LAB MILANO 1:48:56 +39:48 5:09139 ITA
1:49:04
707 FARISE NICOLA M
SM3521
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1:48:58 +39:54 5:09140 ITA
1:49:10
702 ACUTIS GIANNI M
SM4025
BASE RUNNING 1:49:06 +40:01 5:10141 ITA
1:49:17
511 AVETTA GIANMARIO M
SM5024
A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1:49:12 +40:04 5:10142 ITA
1:49:20
565 DEGIOVANNINI GIOVANNI M
SM607
NOVARA CHE CORRE 1:49:22 +40:16 5:11143 ITA
1:49:32
563 DE ZULIAN AGOSTINO M
SM5025
CUS INSUBRIA EOLO 1:49:30 +40:23 5:11144 ITA
1:49:38
1068 DE FILIPPIS MARINO M
SM558
RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 1:49:52 +40:45 5:12145 ITA
1:50:01
651 PRUTEANU ALEXANDRA ANDREEA
F
JPSF3
RUNCARD 1:49:53 +40:50 5:12146 ITA
1:50:05
734 ZUBLENA PAOLO M
SM652
A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1:50:07 +40:57 5:13147 ITA
1:50:13
733 CICOTTINO MAURIZIO M
SM4522
A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1:50:16 +41:06 5:13148 ITA
1:50:21
1069 MARANGONI DANIELA F
SF503
RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 1:50:22 +41:16 5:13149 ITA
1:50:31
559 CURLETTI DANILO CARLO M
SM4026
S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1:50:41 +41:30 5:14150 ITA
1:50:46
501 ADAMO NICOLA M
SM559
G.S. MARATONETI CASSANO 1:50:46 +41:33 5:15151 ITA
1:50:48
667 SERIOLI LAURA F
JPSF4
NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO 1:50:41 +41:38 5:14152 ITA
1:50:54
721 CARDILLO ANTONIO M
SM4523
RUNNERS DESIO 1:50:48 +41:43 5:15153 ITA
1:50:59
579 VILLA DAVIDE M
SM4524
MARCIATORI DESIO 1:50:51 +41:44 5:15154 ITA
1:50:59
719 CIAVARELLA DOMENICO M
SM5026
RUNNERS DESIO 1:50:49 +41:44 5:15155 ITA
1:50:59
515 BARCARIOL ARNALDO M
SM608
RUNCARD 1:51:07 +42:06 5:15156 ITA
1:51:21
698 ZANA ALFIO ILARIO M
SM5027
RUNNERS BERGAMO 1:51:32 +42:22 5:17157 ITA
1:51:38
573 ERCOLI FEDERICA F
JPSF5
ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1:51:45 +42:43 5:17158 ITA
1:51:59
681 TRIDELLO ANDREA M
JPSM15
RUNCARD 1:52:08 +43:00 5:18159 ITA
1:52:16
596 GOTTA STEFANO VINCENZO M
SM5028
ASD RUNRIVIERARUN 1:52:07 +43:03 5:18160 ITA
1:52:18
689 VANNELLI ANNA MARIA F
SF552
BIELLA RUNNING 1:52:18 +43:03 5:19161 ITA
1:52:18
520 BELLETTI DOMENICO M
SM5510
INDIVIDUALE 1:52:38 +43:30 5:20162 ITA
1:52:46
664 SCIARRONE BARBARA F
SF504
ATLETICA GALLIATE 1:52:38 +43:30 5:20163 ITA
1:52:46
502 ADAMO PASQUALE M
SM653
G.S. MARATONETI CASSANO 1:52:45 +43:31 5:20164 ITA
1:52:47
626 MILLO ANDREA M
SM3522
RUNCARD 1:53:02 +43:52 5:21165 ITA
1:53:07
552 COLTRO ALESSANDRO M
SM4027
ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1:53:29 +44:27 5:22166 ITA
1:53:43
711 SCALA RENZO M
SM703
ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1:53:44 +44:37 5:23167 ITA
1:53:53
679 TESTA NADIA F
SF457
ATL. SANTHIA' 1:54:05 +45:02 5:24168 ITA
1:54:17
584 GALESI LUANA F
SF405
NOVARA CHE CORRE 1:54:24 +45:18 5:25169 ITA
1:54:34
643 PISANI FAUSTO M
SM5029
RUNCARD 1:54:36 +45:28 5:25170 ITA
1:54:44
617 MARCINNO' GIUSEPPE M
SM4525
AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 1:54:43 +45:43 5:26171 ITA
1:54:59
609 LONGHIN ALESSANDRO M
SM4526
A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1:54:57 +45:50 5:26172 ITA
1:55:05
551 COLOMBO RAFFAELLA F
SF406
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1:55:06 +45:58 5:27173 ITA
1:55:14
525 BONOMO ROBERTO M
SM609
TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. 1:55:15 +46:05 5:27174 ITA
1:55:20
562 DE MATTIA DAVIDE M
SM5030
A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1:55:23 +46:18 5:28175 ITA
1:55:33
604 JURSEVICA LIGA F
JPSF6
UNIVERSITY OF LATVIA 1:56:21 +47:12 5:30176 LAT
1:56:28
580 FIORENTINO PIETRO M
SM5511
ATL. SANTHIA' 1:56:28 +47:24 5:31177 ITA
1:56:39
599 IACOBUCCI LUCIO M
SM4028
NRDC-ITA RUNNING CLUB 1:56:46 +47:40 5:32178 ITA
1:56:56
656 RITONDALE SERENA F
SF355
5 CASCINE CISLAGO 1:56:52 +47:50 5:32179 ITA
1:57:06
548 CHIARANDA GIANFRANCO M
SM654
A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1:57:10 +47:57 5:33180 ITA
1:57:12
589 GERVASINI GINO M
SM5512
TURISMO PODISMO 1:57:27 +48:14 5:33181 ITA
1:57:29
1066 DOTUR SNJEZANA F
SF505
ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1:57:24 +48:15 5:33182 ITA
1:57:30
www.endu.net
Cronometraggio a cura di: MySDAM Official Timer - MySDAM Piemonte
01/05/2018 13:39 4 Pagina 3 diGenerale
pos pett. atleta sex cat. team race time real time gap medi
a
p.cat naz
396 SCARRONE SIMONA F
SF458
G.P. CARTOTECNICA 1:57:21 +48:15 5:33183 ITA
1:57:31
1071 FERRARA ALEX M
NC1
1:57:23 +48:15 5:33184 ITA
1:57:31
685 USSEGLIO CINZIA F
SF553
ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1:57:31 +48:18 5:34185 ITA
1:57:33
704 PATRIOLI PAOLO M
SM4527
RUNCARD 1:57:20 +48:22 5:33186 ITA
1:57:37
706 FIZZOTTI FRANCESCA F
SF459
RUNCARD 1:57:21 +48:22 5:33187 ITA
1:57:37
513 BALLA MARIACRISTINA F
SF356
A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1:57:37 +48:31 5:34188 ITA
1:57:46
732 PROLA BARBARA F
SF4510
RUNCARD 1:57:47 +48:32 5:34189 ITA
1:57:47
731 MAINELLI MASSIMO M
SM4528
RUNCARD 1:57:47 +48:32 5:34190 ITA
1:57:47
680 TREBO' STEFANO M
SM5031
G.P. TRINESE 1:58:17 +49:02 5:36191 ITA
1:58:17
663 SARASSO BARBARA F
SF4511
G.P. TRINESE 1:58:06 +49:02 5:35192 ITA
1:58:17
245 NARDELLI GIOVANNI M
SM6010
MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A. 1:58:05 +49:04 5:35193 ITA
1:58:19
569 DI DOMENICO GIUSEPPE M
SM4529
RUNCARD 1:58:21 +49:19 5:36194 ITA
1:58:35
661 SANTI CHIARA F
SF407
RUNCARD 1:58:31 +49:27 5:37195 ITA
1:58:43
684 TURIN CARLO M
SM5032
RUNCARD 1:59:11 +50:05 5:38196 ITA
1:59:20
629 MUNNA GIROLAMO GIUSEPPE
M
SM4530
RUNCARD 1:59:11 +50:09 5:38197 ITA
1:59:24
708 BERTO MARCO M
SM4531
A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1:59:41 +50:32 5:40198 ITA
1:59:47
545 CASSARDO MARCO M
SM5033
ATL. CAMPO GIURIATI 1:59:45 +50:40 5:40199 ITA
1:59:56
631 CILLA ROCCO M
SM3523
G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 1:59:55 +50:53 5:41200 ITA
2:00:08
514 BARBERIS MARIA LUISA F
SF601
ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 2:00:45 +51:36 5:43201 ITA
2:00:51
644 PISTONE GIORGIO M
JPSM16
RUNCARD 2:01:24 +52:22 5:45202 ITA
2:01:37
540 CAMBIONI ALESSIA F
SF357
RUNCARD - PHISIO SPORT LAB 2:02:35 +53:26 5:48203 ITA
2:02:42
717 FERRI ANDREA M
SM655
GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G. 2:02:32 +53:29 5:48204 ITA
2:02:44
722 BUCCOLIERI LUISA F
JPSF7
A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 2:02:56 +53:54 5:49205 ITA
2:03:10
716 GIANARDI MAURIZIO M
JPSM17
A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 2:02:55 +53:54 5:49206 ITA
2:03:10
678 TECCHIO COSTANZO M
SM656
A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 2:03:44 +54:38 5:51207 ITA
2:03:54
737 PILLA EUGENIO M
SM5513
A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 2:04:32 +55:26 5:54208 ITA
2:04:42
1061 NOVO DANIELA F
SF506
ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 2:04:33 +55:30 5:54209 ITA
2:04:46
676 TANANGCO JOSE ARIZ M
SM4532
RUNCARD 2:04:48 +55:39 5:54210 ITA
2:04:55
740 MILA ELENA F
SF408
A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 2:04:52 +55:41 5:55211 ITA
2:04:57
524 BOLLERI CRISTINA F
SF554
IMPOSSIBLE TARGET 2:04:50 +55:50 5:55212 ITA
2:05:05
522 BERTUCCIO ALESSANDRO M
SM3524
RUNCARD 2:06:18 +57:13 5:59213 ITA
2:06:29
560 CUSATO GIANFRANCO M
SM6011
P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO 2:07:04 +57:58 6:01214 ITA
2:07:14
535 BRUNETTI MARIA CATERINA F
SF602
G.S. MONTESTELLA 2:08:20 +59:18 6:04215 ITA
2:08:33
554 COPPINI CINZIA F
SF507
A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 2:08:25 +59:19 6:05216 ITA
2:08:35
603 IURILLI ELISABETTA F
SF4512
EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM A.S.D. 2:10:05 +1:00:59 6:09217 ITA
2:10:14
505 ALBERTONE ALESSIA F
SF4513
A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 2:10:43 +1:01:37 6:11218 ITA
2:10:52
728 ARTIOLI ANGELA F
SF4514
TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. 2:11:21 +1:02:20 6:13219 ITA
2:11:35
585 GAMBERINI EDOARDO M
SM4029
RUNCARD 2:11:20 +1:02:20 6:13220 ITA
2:11:35
98 COLLATO ROBERTO M
SM6012
RUNCARD 2:12:44 +1:03:32 6:17221 ITA
2:12:47
619 MARONGIU SEBASTIANO M
NC2
G.S. MONTESTELLA 2:12:48 +1:03:46 6:17222 ITA
2:13:01
709 ANTENUCCI MARIA ANGELA F
SF4515
A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 2:12:52 +1:03:47 6:17223 ITA
2:13:02
726 BAZZANINI ANDREA M
SM5034
A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 2:12:52 +1:03:47 6:17224 ITA
2:13:03
623 MERCANDORO SERENA F
JPSF8
MARATHON CLUB TRENTO 2:13:03 +1:04:02 6:18225 ITA
2:13:17
614 MAPELLI PAOLO M
SM5514
RUNNERS BERGAMO 2:15:00 +1:05:54 6:23226 ITA
2:15:09
615 MARCHETTI PAMELA F
SF4516
RUNNERS BERGAMO 2:15:00 +1:05:54 6:23227 ITA
2:15:10
576 FAGGIANO GAETANA F
SF409
ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 2:15:17 +1:06:16 6:24228 ITA
2:15:31
692 VILLARDI FRANCO M
SM704
RUNCARD 2:17:24 +1:08:20 6:30229 ITA
2:17:36
516 BARRATTA COSIMA F
SF555
MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A. 2:17:44 +1:08:43 6:31230 ITA
2:17:58
610 LONGO STEFANO M
SM4030
TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. 2:20:22 +1:11:22 6:39231 ITA
2:20:37
714 GRIONI ELENA F
SF508
SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO 2:21:53 +1:12:51 6:43232 ITA
2:22:06
549 CITI MARINA F
SF4517
NOVARA CHE CORRE 2:22:30 +1:13:25 6:45233 ITA
2:22:41
735 CABRINI FRANCO M
SM705
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 2:23:09 +1:14:04 6:47234 ITA
2:23:20
690 VANTADORI MARIA MADDALENA
F
SF556
G.S. MONTESTELLA 2:24:03 +1:15:00 6:49235 ITA
2:24:15
627 MONTIS MARIA PAOLA F
SF557
G.S. MONTESTELLA 2:25:21 +1:16:19 6:53236 ITA
2:25:34
564 DECEMBRINI VALERIA F
SF4010
RUNCARD 2:29:01 +1:19:59 7:03237 ITA
2:29:14
618 MARINELLI ANGELA F
SM5515
TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. 2:29:03 +1:20:03 7:03238 ITA
2:29:19
736 VALASSINA GABRIELLA F
SF651
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 2:37:35 +1:28:31 7:28239 ITA
2:37:46
561 DE MARI CLAUDIA F
SF603
A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 2:38:14 +1:29:08 7:30240 ITA
2:38:23
677 TARANTINO GABRIELLA F
SF604
S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 3:40:36 +2:31:33 10:27241 ITA
3:40:49
Cronometraggio a cura di: MySDAM Official Timer - MySDAM Piemonte
www.endu.net
Pagina 4 di 401/05/2018 13:39