Nome Cognome Nato il Albo Categoria / Qualifica
CHRISTELLE ABRAMI 24/10/1984 Tecnici L 2
ANGELO ABRUSCI 29/06/1957 Tecnici L 1A
ALESSIO ACHIA 03/11/1993 Tecnici L 1A
PIETRO ACRI 12/04/1953 Tecnici L 3
CLAUDIO AFFABRIS 05/11/1950 Tecnici L 1B
MAURIZIO AGNELLO 03/08/1962 Tecnici L 2
MARIA EMILIA ALACID 07/12/1980 Tecnici L 2
GERARDO AMATO 21/09/1984 Tecnici Tecnico Promozionale
PIETRO ANGELO AMELIO 24/01/1961 Tecnici L 2
PIETRO AMOROSINI 31/01/1969 Tecnici L 2
PIETRO AMOROSINI 31/01/1969 Tecnici L 2
MASSIMO ANANIA 31/07/1966 Tecnici L 1A
FRANCESCO ANDREOLI 04/11/1980 Tecnici L 2
MANUEL ANEDDA 06/04/1979 Tecnici L 2
LUCA ANGIUS 06/08/1987 Tecnici L 4
LUCA ANGIUS 06/08/1987 Tecnici L 2
STEFANO ANGIUS 06/08/1987 Tecnici L 2
ALBERTO ANGLANA 19/11/1964 Tecnici L 3
ENRICO ANTONIOTTI 19/01/1963 Tecnici L 1B
ALESSANDRO ARAMU 15/11/1942 Tecnici CHP
RICARDO ARIEL ARAOZ 25/02/1981 Tecnici L 1A
GIORGIO ARIAUDO 26/02/1964 Tecnici L 1A
ROBERT GERMAN ARROYO 24/12/1962 Tecnici L 2
MARCO ARSCONE 11/03/1970 Tecnici L 1A
GIROLAMO ASTENGO 11/11/1965 Tecnici L 1A
FABIO ATZENI 03/12/1975 Tecnici L 2
LUCREZIA LILLA AUGELLO 21/03/1975 Tecnici L 1B
SILVANO BACCI 03/01/1946 Tecnici L 2
RUGGERO BAFFARI 03/09/1966 Tecnici L 2
GIUSEPPE BANDIERAMONTE 06/09/1975 Tecnici L 2
DAVIDE BARONE 13/11/1992 Tecnici L 2
DAVIDE BARONE 13/11/1992 Tecnici L 1A
SANDRO BARTOLOMEI 28/11/1982 Tecnici Preparatore Atletico
RICHARD EDWAR BASTIN 28/02/1964 Tecnici L 1A
JUAN JOSE` BAZZONI 25/08/1959 Tecnici L 2
LUCIANO BAZZONI 18/08/1990 Tecnici L 2
MARIA MAGDALENA BELIEN 07/10/1954 Tecnici L 3
PAOLO BELVEDERESI 02/11/1962 Tecnici L 2
ANTONIO BENETAZZO 07/01/1989 Tecnici L 1A
MARCO BERGAMINI 10/10/1969 Tecnici L 1B
LUCIO BERNICH 26/06/1956 Tecnici Tecnico Promozionale
GUALTIERO BERRINO 07/05/1981 Tecnici L 2
NICOLA BERTOLINI 09/02/1983 Tecnici L 2
ALESSIA BETTI 04/02/1998 Tecnici L 1A
ANTONIO COSIMO BIANCO 14/01/1962 Tecnici L 1A
ANTONIO GIUSEPPE BIANCO 16/11/1963 Tecnici L 1B
GABRIELE BIANCO 17/09/1984 Tecnici L 2
Referente Federale: Consigliere Federale Enrico Medda Albo Tecnico
(AGGIORNATO AL 03/03/2017)
RICCARDO BIASETTON 21/10/1968 Tecnici L 4
DRAGAN BIRO 14/10/1970 Tecnici L 1A
MARCO BISOFFI 29/05/1969 Tecnici L 1B
FILIPPO BOIARDI 05/12/1987 Tecnici L 1B
SERGIO BONFIGLI 31/01/1948 Tecnici L 1B
PAOLO BONGIOVANNI 22/09/1970 Tecnici L 1A
ORNELLA BOSCOLO 19/02/1960 Tecnici L 1A
EMILIO BRADASCHIA 15/07/1964 Tecnici L 1A
RICCARDO BRINI 17/03/1988 Tecnici L 1B
SILVIA BRIZIO 18/12/1944 Tecnici L 3
ALICE BRIZZI 28/04/1997 Tecnici L 1A
SARA BRIZZI 23/07/1993 Tecnici L 1A
ROBERTO BROCCO 16/06/1963 Tecnici L 2
MASSIMO BRUNETTO 12/04/1973 Tecnici L 2
GIUSEPPE BRUZZONE 07/11/1965 Tecnici L 2
SERGIO BUCCONI 10/04/1949 Tecnici L 1A
MASSIMO BURGIO 17/08/1968 Tecnici L 2
GIANCARLO CAGGIANO 02/12/1944 Tecnici L 1B
ANDREA CALOJA 02/04/1987 Tecnici L 1A
ALESSANDRA CAMPEDELLI 12/09/1974 Tecnici L 2
MATTEO CANAVERO 25/10/1953 Tecnici L 1A
PAOLO CANE 30/05/1982 Tecnici L 2
STEFANO CANEO 20/06/1987 Tecnici Preparatore Atletico
MASSIMO LUIGI CANEPA 06/06/1958 Tecnici L 1A
MARIA TRINIDAD CANON 22/06/1971 Tecnici L 2
FRANCESCA CANONE 20/06/1970 Tecnici L 1A
ALFREDO CARBONETTI 26/04/1994 Tecnici L1A - L1B
PIERGIORGIO CARDINALE 17/06/1975 Tecnici L 1A
LUCA CARNEVALE 22/10/1996 Tecnici L 1A
CONCEPITA CARROZZO 15/06/1972 Tecnici L 1A
ROBERTO CARTA 24/07/1956 Tecnici CHP
ANTONIO CASCHILI 17/01/1963 Tecnici L 2
MATILDE CASCIANI 17/08/1998 Tecnici Preparatore Atletico
NEVA ADRIANO CECI 27/10/1989 Tecnici L 1B
ALESSIO CEOLIN 11/01/1984 Tecnici L 2
SIMONE CESARI 20/07/1981 Tecnici L 1B
LAZO GERMAN ANDRES CHAVES 18/11/1978 Tecnici L 2
FRANCO CHERCHI 02/07/1946 Tecnici L 3
MIRKO CHIONNA 16/07/1973 Tecnici L 2
CHIARA CHIRICO 30/11/1990 Tecnici L 1A
DIEGO CHIRICO 01/01/1956 Tecnici L 1A
MARTINA CHIRICO 31/12/1987 Tecnici L 2
VINCENZA CICOIRA 26/01/1960 Tecnici L1A - L1B
FRANCESCO CINTI 21/08/1961 Tecnici L 2
FAUSTO CIRILLI 26/11/1946 Tecnici L 2
GIANLUCA CIRILLI 27/07/1975 Tecnici L 4
MICHELE CIRINA 03/06/1978 Tecnici L 2
PIERGIORGIO CIUFOLINI 28/06/1951 Tecnici L 1B
FULVIA CLERICI 30/04/1965 Tecnici L 1B
FABIO COGGIOLA 17/09/1960 Tecnici L 1A
GUIDO COLIZZA 16/12/1978 Tecnici L 2
CARLO COLLA 25/05/1949 Tecnici L 2
MASSIMILIANO CONCAS 30/05/1976 Tecnici L 1A
CARLO CONI 15/11/1976 Tecnici L 1B
ROBERTO CONI 10/01/1956 Tecnici L 2
GIOVANNI CORDIOLI 23/10/1959 Tecnici L 2
GIANCARLO CORNELLA 17/02/1967 Tecnici L 1A
IGNAZIO CORRIAS 01/06/1962 Tecnici Tecnico Hockey paralimpico
IGNAZIO CORRIAS 01/06/1962 Tecnici L 3
MARTINA CORRIAS 21/03/1998 Tecnici L 1A
ANTONINO CORSARO 23/02/1960 Tecnici L 2
VINCENZO CORSO 21/03/1948 Tecnici CHP
LEONARDO CORTELLI 25/01/1997 Tecnici L 1B
LEONARDO COSTANZO 22/03/1998 Tecnici L 1A
LUCA COZZOLINO 01/04/1980 Tecnici L 2
PATRICK CRETTI 14/11/1978 Tecnici L 2
AOIFE CRISTINO 06/11/1993 Tecnici L 1A
CLAUDIA CRISTOFARO 13/09/1951 Tecnici L 3
EMANUELE CUCINOTTA 30/04/1992 Tecnici L 1A
SANDRO CUCUCCIO 03/08/1966 Tecnici L 2
GIUSEPPE D'ABRAMO 18/03/1966 Tecnici L 1B
ALDO D'ANDREA 14/04/1991 Tecnici Tecnico Promozionale
ADRIANO DA GAI 27/03/1951 Tecnici L 3
CARLO DA GAI 16/08/1958 Tecnici L 1A
LAURA DA GAI 15/11/1990 Tecnici L1A - L1B
LAURA DA GAI 15/11/1990 Tecnici L 1A
LUCA DA GAI 07/11/1987 Tecnici L 2
ROBERTO DA GAI 05/01/1954 Tecnici CHP
GABRIELE DAGLIO 23/10/1979 Tecnici Preparatore Atletico
LUCA DAL BUONO 17/01/1960 Tecnici L 3
MARTA DE GUIO 19/11/1987 Tecnici L 2
CARLO DE LUCA 22/12/1964 Tecnici L 1A
ANTONIO DE PASQUALE 05/06/1973 Tecnici L 1A
PATRIZIO DE ROSSI 18/03/1965 Tecnici L 2
ANNA LISA DE SANTIS 17/05/1972 Tecnici L 1A
LUCA DE SANTIS 28/02/1970 Tecnici L 1A
SIMONETTA DE SANTIS 17/12/1965 Tecnici L 1A
GIULIO DE VIVO 17/08/1993 Tecnici L 1B
PAOLO DELGROSSO 10/02/1970 Tecnici L 1B
PAOLO DELL'ANNO 12/08/1964 Tecnici L 2
DANIELE DELL'ATTI 16/11/1976 Tecnici L 2
ALEJANDRO SEBASTIAN DELLAMEA 23/02/1978 Tecnici L 2
LORENZA DI GUARDO 30/01/1981 Tecnici L 2
GIORGIO DI LERNIA 23/05/1961 Tecnici L 1B
GIUSEPPE DI LEVRANO 23/06/1984 Tecnici L 1A
LUCA ANTONIO MARIA DI MAURO 30/04/1950 Tecnici L 1B
NEVIO DOBRIGNA 09/09/1954 Tecnici L 1A
KEVIN DOMININO 07/10/1995 Tecnici L 1A
MASSIMO DONGU 26/03/1961 Tecnici L 1B
GIULIANO DURANTI 08/01/1951 Tecnici Tecnico Promozionale
MASSIMILIANO DURIGAN 12/03/1966 Tecnici L 2
GIUSEPPE D`ABRAMO* 18/03/1966 Tecnici L 1B
LUIGI ESPOSITO 30/07/1956 Tecnici L 2
RITA ESPOSITO 25/03/1958 Tecnici L 2
LUCA GIUSEPPE FABRIZIO 18/09/1968 Tecnici L 2
DENIS FACCIOLI 06/05/1980 Tecnici L 2
MIRKO FAGGIAN 26/07/1973 Tecnici L 2
ANNALAURA FAGGION 23/08/1996 Tecnici L 1A
GIOVANNA FALCHI 18/10/1953 Tecnici L 2
GIUSEPPA GABRIELLA FALZONE 02/03/1975 Tecnici Tecnico Promozionale
LAURA FASSINA 09/08/1967 Tecnici L 1A
FRANCESCA FAUSTINI 29/10/1975 Tecnici L 2
RICCARDO FEDI 07/08/1984 Tecnici L 1B
MARINA FERRANDO 04/02/1960 Tecnici L 2
FERNANDO FERRARA 24/07/1968 Tecnici CHP
FRANCESCO FERRARI 04/05/1949 Tecnici L 1B
FRANCESCO FERRERO 14/09/1946 Tecnici L 3
STEFANO FERRERO 20/12/1981 Tecnici L 2
GIANLUCA FIAMMINGHI 22/09/1965 Tecnici L 1B
SIMONE FICILE 14/03/1987 Tecnici L 1A
FABIO FIGUS 20/11/1988 Tecnici Preparatore Atletico
PAOLO FIGUS 17/09/1967 Tecnici L 3
GABRIELE FILIPPINI 28/11/1968 Tecnici L 1A
DAVIDE FIORENTINI 07/09/1994 Tecnici L 1A
ALESSIO FIORENZA 28/01/1997 Tecnici L 1A
DANTE FRANCAVILLA 14/07/1946 Tecnici L 2
ELIA FRANCONE 12/05/1990 Tecnici L 2
DANIELE FRANZA 28/08/1974 Tecnici L 2
SERGIO MARIA FRAUMENI 13/11/1961 Tecnici L 2
ENRICO FRECCERO 21/10/1971 Tecnici L 1A
STEFANO FRIAGLIA 16/09/1988 Tecnici L 2
UMBERTO FRIAGLIA 27/03/1953 Tecnici L 2
ALESSIA FUCILI 01/06/1998 Tecnici L 1A
GAETANO GAGLIOTTA 10/09/1961 Tecnici L 2
ANGELO GAIBAZZI 27/02/1956 Tecnici L 2
FRANCESCO GALASTRO 21/04/1954 Tecnici L 1A
MASSIMILIANO GALERI 16/08/1975 Tecnici L 2
MASSIMO GALIFI 19/01/1974 Tecnici L 1A
GIULIA GALLIGANI 03/06/1994 Tecnici L 1A
PIETRO GALLIGANI 21/03/1992 Tecnici L 1A
ABDEL NASER MOHAMED ELSAYED MOHAMEDGAMAL 29/06/1981 Tecnici L 2
ANTONINO GAMMERI 27/04/1985 Tecnici L 2
MARCO GARAU 27/06/1988 Tecnici L 1A
GIANFRANCO GAZZERA 19/07/1966 Tecnici L 1A
CARLO GENNARO 04/12/1957 Tecnici L 2
DIEGO GENNARO 25/12/1987 Tecnici L 1B
FRANCESCO GENNARO 24/06/1955 Tecnici L 2
GIORGIO GENTILE 06/03/1965 Tecnici L 1A
ENRICO GENTILI 14/08/1971 Tecnici L 2
LUCA GHIONE 08/08/1984 Tecnici L 1A
GILBERTO GIAGULLI 10/03/1952 Tecnici L 3
VALENTINA GIARDINO 04/03/1987 Tecnici L1A - L1B
ALESSANDRO GIATTI 26/09/1967 Tecnici L 1A
ALESSANDRO GIGLIO 23/01/1980 Tecnici L 2
GIUSEPPE GIORDANO 14/01/1957 Tecnici L 2
NICOLA GIORGI 03/04/1989 Tecnici L 2
STELLA GIROTTI 29/01/1979 Tecnici L 2
ROBERTO GIULIANI 15/03/1964 Tecnici L 3
GIORGIO GNESDA 13/04/1956 Tecnici L 1A
PAOLO GRAZIOLI 24/11/1965 Tecnici L 3
CHRISTIAN MARIA ANTONIO GRECO 23/11/1985 Tecnici L 1A
ANTONIO GRIOLI 05/10/1961 Tecnici L 2
WILLIAM GRIVEL 02/05/1979 Tecnici L 2
MARCO GROSSI 21/01/1962 Tecnici L 2
ANDREA GUALANDI 24/04/1949 Tecnici L 1A
ELISABETTA GUALTIERI 08/04/1967 Tecnici L 1A
FERDINANDO GUERZONI 02/09/1975 Tecnici L 2
SERGIO DANIEL HERRERA 10/09/1988 Tecnici L 1A
GIANLUCA IACCARINO 28/04/1969 Tecnici L 2
EMANUELE ALBERTO M. ILARDO 30/10/1986 Tecnici L 1B
ILARIA MARIA INES ILARDO 15/02/1976 Tecnici Tecnico Promozionale ORNELLA ANGELA MARIA ILARDO 14/07/1971 Tecnici Tecnico Promozionale ROSARIO MARCO MARIA ILARDO 15/03/1974 Tecnici Tecnico Promozionale
UMBERTO MARIA ILARDO 01/11/1968 Tecnici L 2
VINCENZO INTRAGUGLIELMO 25/04/1962 Tecnici L 1A
EMANUELE IOSSA 15/11/1968 Tecnici L1A - L1B
MARIA INES IRIARTE 27/02/1975 Tecnici L 1A
ANDREJ MIROSLAW JAROSZEWSKI 27/03/1966 Tecnici L 2
NUHU JATAU 03/03/1974 Tecnici L 2
FERNANDO NORBERTO JORGE 08/08/1970 Tecnici L 2
LILIAN NZISA KIMEU 26/07/1978 Tecnici L 1B
VITTORIO KOLARIC 01/12/1938 Tecnici L 3
ANDREA LAGORI 10/02/1992 Tecnici L 1A
CARLO LAMBERTINI 21/07/1951 Tecnici L 2
MASSIMO LANZANO 07/05/1975 Tecnici L 4
MICHELE LAURENTI 25/09/1972 Tecnici L 1B
ROSSANO LAURENTI 04/07/1964 Tecnici L 1A
SIMONE LEVIZZARI 29/04/1973 Tecnici L 3
ROBERTA LILLIU 16/11/1978 Tecnici L 2
ROMANO LIVOLI 27/10/1965 Tecnici L 1A
TOMMASO LIVOLI 15/08/1964 Tecnici L 2
GIUSEPPE LOI 24/09/1951 Tecnici L 3
PAOLA LOMBARDI 26/10/1988 Tecnici L1A - L1B
CATALDO LOMBARDO 20/04/1967 Tecnici L 1A
DANIELE LORRAI 12/05/1987 Tecnici L 1A
ANTONIO LORUSSO 16/09/1959 Tecnici L 1B
JACOPO LUNETTA 14/03/1980 Tecnici L 2
GABRIELLA LUPARIA 20/06/1968 Tecnici L 2
LUIGI MAGGIOLO 16/10/1958 Tecnici L 2
ELSA MARIA MAI 11/05/1952 Tecnici L 1A
MASSIMO MAIDA 09/02/1963 Tecnici L 1B
JOSEPHINE MAIONE 24/02/1996 Tecnici L 1A
DIEGO MARCO MARIA MAIRA 10/09/1981 Tecnici Tecnico Promozionale
GIACOMO MAISTRELLO 02/08/1991 Tecnici L 1A
ROBERTA MALFER 14/04/1969 Tecnici L 1A
ANDREA MANELLI 10/09/1985 Tecnici L 1A
SALVATORE MANGANARO 16/10/1964 Tecnici L 3
BARBARA MANNINO 26/12/1950 Tecnici L 2
RENATO MANSI 17/04/1971 Tecnici L 2
IVAN MANTOVI 19/05/1946 Tecnici L 2
OSCAR MANZANA 23/10/1970 Tecnici L 2
OSCAR MANZANA 23/10/1970 Tecnici L 1A
MAURO MANZONI 15/03/1968 Tecnici L 2
DEVIS MAPELLI 03/10/1975 Tecnici L 2
WALTER MARCHESINI 30/07/1952 Tecnici L 2
CLAUDIO MARIANI 29/12/1953 Tecnici L 2
DAVIDE MARRO 04/12/1992 Tecnici L 1A
PAOLO MASSA 17/07/1962 Tecnici L 1A
MICHAEL MASSESSI 16/04/1993 Tecnici L 1A
MASSIMO MASTRANTONIO 28/10/1962 Tecnici L 2
FABRIZIO MATTEI 14/04/1968 Tecnici L 4
MICHELE MATTEOTTI 26/02/1998 Tecnici L 1A
GIANGIORGIO MATTERAGLIA 11/05/1951 Tecnici L 1A
ANDREA MAXIA 21/04/1973 Tecnici L 1B
ROBERTO MAXIA 27/11/1960 Tecnici L 3
MAURIZIO MEARELLI 29/07/1951 Tecnici L 1A
MAURIZIO MEARELLI 29/07/1951 Tecnici Tecnico Hockey paralimpico
ENRICO MEDDA 06/10/1964 Tecnici L 2
GIANPAOLO MEDDA 08/08/1927 Tecnici CHP
GIOVANNI MELAI 09/10/1983 Tecnici L 2
RENATO MELAI 13/07/1941 Tecnici L 1A
GIUSEPPE MELATO 21/01/1957 Tecnici L 2
FRANCO MELIS 18/05/1963 Tecnici L 1B
ALBERTO MELONI 01/01/1964 Tecnici L 1B
GESUALDO MELONI 26/06/1962 Tecnici L 2
DANIEL ENRICO CARL MENCK 25/04/1968 Tecnici L 2
ALDO MENEGHELLI 19/12/1968 Tecnici L 1A
ISAIA MENEGHELLI 05/03/1998 Tecnici L 1A
PIETRO MENEGHELLI 19/12/1999 Tecnici L 1A
GABRIELE MENICHINI 13/06/1993 Tecnici L 1A
VALENTINA MICALETTO 29/05/1992 Tecnici L 1A
FRANCESCO MICCOLI 11/09/1969 Tecnici L 3
GIANFRANCO MICELI 04/08/1975 Tecnici L 2
GIANFRANCO MICELI 04/08/1975 Tecnici L 1A
VINCENZO MICELI 08/05/1950 Tecnici L 1B
SIMONE MICHELETTI 26/11/1974 Tecnici L 1A
SERGIO MIGNARDI 03/01/1958 Tecnici L 3
VALENTINA MILANO 05/09/1973 Tecnici Tecnico Promozionale
EMANUELE MISSAGLIA 04/01/1990 Tecnici L 1B
ULISSE MISSAGLIA 28/10/1960 Tecnici L 2
PARIDE MISSIAGLIA 17/12/1969 Tecnici L 2
DANIELA MODENESE 07/08/1967 Tecnici L 1B
PATRICIO DEMIAN MONGIANO 11/06/1975 Tecnici L 2
LAURA MONTELEONE 02/10/1975 Tecnici L 2
SABRINA MORELLATO 22/06/1968 Tecnici L 1A
CHIARA MORTARINO 01/04/1983 Tecnici L 2
MARCO DOMENICO MOSCHELLA 01/12/1978 Tecnici L 1B
ALEJANDRO OSVALDO MOSCIARO 21/10/1960 Tecnici L 2
CATERINA MUCCI 09/01/1988 Tecnici L 2
FAYYAZ MUHAMMAD 29/10/1983 Tecnici L 2
FABIO MUREDDU 25/10/1985 Tecnici L 2
STEFANO MUSCELLA 09/11/1990 Tecnici L 2
NADIA MUSSINA 13/03/1971 Tecnici L 1A
ANTONIETTA MUSUMECI 09/04/1988 Tecnici L 1A
ANDRZEJ MYSLIWIEC 03/07/1957 Tecnici L 2
FEDERICO NALIN 14/05/1967 Tecnici L 2
FEDERICO NALIN 14/05/1967 Tecnici L 1B
MATTIA NALIN 15/09/1994 Tecnici L 2
MATTIA NALIN 15/09/1994 Tecnici L 1B
ANDREA NARI 16/07/1996 Tecnici L 1B
PAOLO NARI* 19/09/1967 Tecnici L 2
ROBERTO NATALI 03/02/1960 Tecnici L 1A
FRANCO ENZO NICOLA 14/06/1966 Tecnici CHP
DANIELE NOTTURNI 26/02/1992 Tecnici L 1A
WALTER RUBEN NUNEZ 01/03/1972 Tecnici L 2
LEONARDO OLIOSI 08/07/1966 Tecnici L 1B
LUIGI OLLINO 30/03/1957 Tecnici L 1A
LORENA CATERINA ORLANDO 29/10/1984 Tecnici L 1B
NUNZIO PACINO 24/01/1962 Tecnici L 2
LUCA PADOVANI 15/11/1963 Tecnici L 2
STEFANO PAGLIARA 06/11/1962 Tecnici L 2
DANIELE PASQUALETTI 20/05/1992 Tecnici L 1A
DANIELE PAVAN 02/03/1981 Tecnici L 2
DANIELE PAVAN 02/03/1981 Tecnici Tecnico Hockey paralimpico
CAROLINA PELAZZA 10/01/1992 Tecnici L 1A
LUCIANO PEPE 11/11/1974 Tecnici L 2
LORIS PERELLI 08/06/1978 Tecnici L 2
ALESSANDRO PERSOLJA 02/08/1968 Tecnici L 2
MARCELLO PETARRA 16/01/1970 Tecnici L 2
GIUSEPPE PETITO 11/12/1957 Tecnici L 2
MICHELE PETITO 24/04/1974 Tecnici L 1A
GIOVANNI PETRONZO 28/04/1966 Tecnici L 1B
MARCO PIA 02/10/1968 Tecnici L 1A
REMO PIA 06/08/1946 Tecnici L 1B
SERGIO PIA 03/12/1963 Tecnici L 2
MONICA PIANURA 14/12/1973 Tecnici L 1A
ROBERTO PICCO 13/10/1942 Tecnici CHP
ADALBERTO PIETRANGELI 21/10/1958 Tecnici L 2
LUCIANO PINNA 22/06/1950 Tecnici L 1B
STEFANO PINNA 04/07/1966 Tecnici L 2
PATRIZIA PISANI 09/05/1961 Tecnici L 3
ANDREA PISANO 10/04/1973 Tecnici L 2
LUCA PISANO 03/05/1969 Tecnici L 3
VASYL PIVNYUK 02/01/1968 Tecnici L 2
DANIELA POSSALI 07/02/1986 Tecnici L 2
STEFANO PREARO 18/08/1983 Tecnici L 2
MARCO PRITONI 22/09/1970 Tecnici L 2
ROBERTO PUCCI 17/04/1963 Tecnici L 2
VALENTINA QUARANTA 12/02/1985 Tecnici L 2
DARIO RACCA 15/04/1977 Tecnici L 1A
FIORENZO RAINONE ROMANO 08/10/1980 Tecnici L 2
CLAUDIO RATTALINO 28/07/1963 Tecnici L 1A
FERNANDO GABRIEL REDINI 25/10/1983 Tecnici L 2
STEFANO REPETTO 14/07/1970 Tecnici L 1A
FRANCESCO RICHICHI 26/03/1960 Tecnici L 2
FRANCESCO RIGGI 01/04/1971 Tecnici L 1B
PIETRO RINALDI 01/12/1999 Tecnici L 1A
ANDREA RINELLI 25/03/1976 Tecnici L 1A
CRISTIANO RISATTI 04/03/1948 Tecnici L 3
LAURA RISATTI 29/09/1985 Tecnici L 1A
LUCA RISATTI 12/03/1980 Tecnici L 2
LAURA RAQUEL RIVERO 22/03/1971 Tecnici L 2
GIULIA ROLLA 11/04/1994 Tecnici L 1A
CESARE ROLUTI 18/01/1948 Tecnici L 1B
MASSIMO ROMOLI 02/03/1960 Tecnici L 1A
ANDREA ROSSI 09/01/1974 Tecnici L 2
ANDREA ROSSI 09/03/1988 Tecnici Tecnico Hockey paralimpico
ANDREA ROSSI 09/03/1988 Tecnici L 2
GIOVANNI ADMO ROSSI 14/08/1950 Tecnici CHP
MARCO TELEMACO ROSSI 20/11/1992 Tecnici L 1A
ROMANO MARIA RUBERTI 21/02/1968 Tecnici L 1A
ENRICO RUFFI 09/04/1948 Tecnici L 3
MARTA RUFFI 24/11/1986 Tecnici L 2
ROSSANO RUFFINI 28/09/1962 Tecnici L 2
BRUNO RUSCELLO 09/09/1958 Tecnici CHP
ENRICO SAINAS 13/01/1987 Tecnici L 2
MATTEO SALEMI 03/07/1976 Tecnici L1A - L1B
DANILO SALMISTRARO 17/08/1956 Tecnici L 1B
MONICA SANNA 04/04/1985 Tecnici L 1B
SUSANNA SANNA 04/04/1985 Tecnici L 2
JORGE DANIEL SANZ 03/11/1966 Tecnici L 2
GIOVANNI SAPIENZA 22/03/1960 Tecnici L 3
MARCO SAVIATESTA 28/10/1962 Tecnici L 3
SEBASTIANO SCALISI 05/09/1950 Tecnici L 1B
ROSARIO SCARFI 23/01/1962 Tecnici L 1A
FERNANDO SCARO 14/04/1969 Tecnici L 1A
ALFREDO SCHIAVON 04/04/1956 Tecnici L 3
CLAUDIO SCIALANCA 10/08/1958 Tecnici L1A - L1B
ANGELA SCUDIER 15/04/1991 Tecnici L 1A
NICOLA SEMPRINI 07/10/1987 Tecnici L 1A
ROBERTO SERENA 20/10/1974 Tecnici L 2
ROBERTO SERONE 06/11/1950 Tecnici L 3
ALFREDO SERRA 28/02/1943 Tecnici L 3
MARIA ANTONIETTA SERRA 28/05/1965 Tecnici L 1A
PIETRO SERRACHIERI 10/03/1975 Tecnici L 1A
MAURO SIGHICELLI 29/04/1957 Tecnici L 1B
FRANCO SIGNORELLI 01/11/1958 Tecnici L 1B
GERMANA SILVAGNI 14/07/1970 Tecnici L 1B
PAOLO SILVESTRI 09/06/1955 Tecnici L 4
STEFANO SILVESTRIN 05/08/1968 Tecnici L1A - L1B
STEFANO SILVESTRIN 05/08/1968 Tecnici L 1B
HARMINDER SINGH 12/07/1979 Tecnici L 1A
JASPAL SINGH 20/03/1967 Tecnici L 2
JASWINDER SINGH 15/11/1969 Tecnici L 2
NICHOLAS SIRTORI 26/05/1994 Tecnici L1A - L1B
SONIA SORGI 16/10/1964 Tecnici L 1B
STEFANIA SPAGNULO 12/01/1969 Tecnici L 1B
FRANCESCA SPERADDIO 28/05/1963 Tecnici L 1A
ANTONIO SPIGNOLO 12/12/1972 Tecnici L 1B
GIACOMO SPIGNOLO 28/08/1964 Tecnici L 3
LUIGI SPIGNOLO 13/10/1995 Tecnici Tecnico Promozionale
VALERIA SPITONI 14/12/1969 Tecnici L 3
CARLO STRINNA 09/04/1973 Tecnici L 1A
GIULIA TAGLIOLI 09/05/1991 Tecnici L 1A
FRANCESCO TAMBORRINO 10/02/1959 Tecnici L 1B
DAVIDE TASSI 09/08/1972 Tecnici Preparatore Atletico
DAVIDE TASSI 09/08/1972 Tecnici L 2
DAVIDE TASSI 09/08/1972 Tecnici L 2
BRUNO TESSARIN 14/10/1942 Tecnici L 1A
LUCA TESSITORE 10/09/1972 Tecnici L 2
ANDREA TESTA 02/08/1965 Tecnici L 1B
LUIGINA TESTA 10/12/1962 Tecnici L 1A
LUCA TONEATTI 07/04/1978 Tecnici L 2
FABIO TORETI 15/02/1970 Tecnici L 2
STEFANIA TOSCO 11/12/1980 Tecnici L 1A
GINEVRA TOTOLO 07/11/1995 Tecnici L1A - L1B
ANDREA TRAVAGLIA 10/12/1998 Tecnici L 1A
FILIPPO TRENO 08/05/1977 Tecnici L 3
CLAUDIO TREVISAN 15/05/1972 Tecnici L 1B
DIEGO TREVISAN 08/10/1957 Tecnici L 2
ANDREA TRIDELLO 09/12/1962 Tecnici L 2
VINCENZO TUMINO 23/07/1983 Tecnici L 1B
RINALDO URLI 23/04/1953 Tecnici L 2
MELANIA MARIA URRU 14/01/1971 Tecnici L 2
GONZALO SEBASTIAN URSONE ORO 08/11/1988 Tecnici L 2
MATTEO VACCARGIU 29/05/1998 Tecnici L 1A
DAVIDE VAGLINI 01/11/1972 Tecnici L 2
MAURIZIO VAGLINI 14/02/1967 Tecnici L 1A
NICOLA VALENTINI 09/12/1986 Tecnici L 2
FRANCO VALENTINO 16/08/1961 Tecnici L 1A
VALENTINO VALENTINO 02/06/1964 Tecnici L 1A
DIEGO VALSECCHI 28/05/1960 Tecnici L 2
GIOVANNI VANDELLI 28/01/1953 Tecnici L 2
RICCARDO VANNI 16/11/1939 Tecnici L 2
ANDREA VARGIU 14/12/1989 Tecnici L 1A
STEFANIA VECCHIATO 03/02/1968 Tecnici L 2
PANCRAZIO VILLARI 07/10/1953 Tecnici L 1A
MARIO VINAI 24/12/1954 Tecnici L 2
GIORDANO VISAGGIO 19/09/1953 Tecnici L 2
LYUDMILA VYHANYAYLO 03/01/1980 Tecnici L 2
SILKE WEIDEMANN 15/05/1967 Tecnici L 1A
ROBERTO WEIS 04/06/1961 Tecnici L 3
LUCA ZACCARIA 24/03/1994 Tecnici L 1A
ERMANNO ZAGO 11/02/1993 Tecnici L 1B
GIANFRANCO ZAMPIERI 12/05/1970 Tecnici L 1B
ALESSANDRO ZANETTI 02/11/1966 Tecnici L 1A
GIOVANNI ZANNI 03/06/1971 Tecnici L 1B
ENRICO ZERO 11/10/1990 Tecnici L 1A
FRANCESCO ZERO 10/12/1958 Tecnici L 1A
LUCA ZERO 11/10/1990 Tecnici L 2
CARLOS ZICCARDI 11/01/1959 Tecnici L 1B
ELIA ZORZAN 18/01/1989 Tecnici L 2
ANIELLO ZUDDAS 20/05/1985 Tecnici Tecnico Promozionale