MC Lago D'Iseo
Castelli Calepio (BG), 06-06-2021 7^ PROVA
CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE DELLA GIORNATA 1
POS NUM LICENZA CONCORRENTE CLS POS AN RNK MOTOCLUB REG CO PEN TOTALE C.G. PT
MOTO
1 17 X04754 ESPINASSE Theophile 97 11.69 BBM RACING LOM 9'50.83 20
HONDA 250 4T 1
6 . 1 1 '
3 (1) 3'21.12 (3) 3'18.10 (2)
2 22 C00529 OLDRATI Thomas 89 2.86 G.S.FIAMME ORO MILANO LOM 9'55.01 17
HONDA 450 4T 4.18
6 2 . 8 1 '
3 (2) 3'17.94 (1) 3'18.81 (3)
3 99 G06343 VERONA Andrea 99 4.62 GAERNE VEN 9'59.79 15
GAS GAS 250 4T 8.96
5 5 . 0 2 '
3 (5) 3'22.30 (5) 3'16.94 (1)
4 2 AXI1703 FREEMAN Brad 96 0.07 10'02.10 13
BETA 300 2T 11.27
3 6 . 8 1 '
3 (3) 3'21.54 (4) 3'21.93 (9)
5 150 AXI2014 MAGAIN Antoine 96 7.92 10'04.37 11
SHERCO 250 2T 13.54
6 1 . 6 2 '
3 (9) 3'18.86 (2) 3'19.35 (4)
6 98 H01004 PAVONI Matteo 98 11.05 LUMEZZANE LOM 10'07.70 10
TM 300 2T 16.87
1 5 . 1 2 '
3 (6) 3'24.76 (11) 3'21.43 (8)
7 76 X05535 MACDONALD Hamish 99 9.19 TRIAL DAVID FORNAROLI EMI 10'11.91 9
SHERCO 300 4T 21.08
7 7 . 1 2 '
3 (7) 3'23.66 (7) 3'26.48 (15)
8 23 G00813 BERNARDINI Samuele 95 16.87 LAGO D`ISEO LOM 10'13.15 8
HONDA 250 4T 22.32
7 1 . 0 2 '
3 (4) 3'22.78 (6) 3'30.20 (22)
9 25 G01161 CAVALLO Matteo 95 4.92 G.S.FIAMME ORO MILANO LOM 10'13.92 7
TM 250 4T 23.09
6 9 . 6 2 '
3 (11) 3'24.89 (12) 3'22.07 (10) 0
1 149 AXI2133 CORTES Bernat 99 32.81 10'15.21 6
GAS GAS 350 4T 24.38
4 4 . 9 2 '
3 (20) 3'25.51 (13) 3'20.26 (5) 1
1 43 AXI1407 MCCANNEY Daniel 91 9.23 10'15.32 5
SHERCO 300 2T 24.49
9 3 . 6 2 '
3 (10) 3'27.84 (17) 3'21.09 (7) 2
1 39 0002085Z GUARNERI Davide 85 7.87 SEBINO LOM 10'20.06 4
FANTIC 125 2T 29.23
2 7 . 9 2 '
3 (22) 3'24.37 (8) 3'25.97 (13) 3
1 66 G10183 SPANU Claudio 99 26.95 DORGALI SAR 10'22.87 3
HUSQVARNA 250 4T 32.04
7 9 . 7 2 '
3 (15) 3'30.13 (27) 3'24.77 (11) 4
1 102 H00352 GARDIOL Jordi 96 37.79 VITTORIO ALFIERI PIE 10'23.62 2
KTM 250 4T 32.79
6 9 . 1 2 '
3 (8) 3'24.65 (10) 3'37.01 (35) 5
1 1 AXI2104 KYTONEN Roni 99 19.87 10'24.33 1
HONDA 250 4T 33.50
4 9 . 7 2 '
3 (14) 3'30.50 (29) 3'25.89 (12) 6
1 57 X06071 RUPRECHT Wil Paul 98 0.91 DOGLIANI PIE 10'24.58
TM 300 4T 33.75
3 5 . 8 2 '
3 (18) 3'28.21 (18) 3'27.84 (17) 7
1 3 AXI1804 WOOTTON Joe 95 8.98 10'24.70
HUSQVARNA 450 4T 33.87
8 1 . 8 2 '
3 (16) 3'29.17 (24) 3'27.35 (16) 8
1 16 R00588 ZILLI Enrico 99 32.60 PAVIA LOM 10'24.78
HONDA 300 4T 33.95
4 5 . 7 2 '
3 (12) 3'28.74 (21) 3'28.50 (19)
9
1 27 0001488Y MICHELUZ Maurizio 83 25.01 G.S.FIAMME ORO MILANO LOM 10'26.66
HUSQVARNA 250 2T 35.83
5 6 . 7 2 '
3 (13) 3'26.55 (15) 3'32.46 (23) 0
2 9 0001143Y SALVINI Alex 85 7.51 TRIAL DAVID FORNAROLI EMI 10'26.77
HONDA 450 4T 35.94
1 7 . 8 2 '
3 (19) 3'29.95 (26) 3'28.11 (18) 1
2 71 R03010 RINALDI Enrico 01 29.65 RS 77 LOM 10'29.79
GAS GAS 350 4T 38.96
5 4 . 1 3 '
3 (24) 3'31.87 (34) 3'26.47 (14) 2
2 45 AXI2029 WILCKSCH Andrew 96 23.49 10'30.77
HUSQVARNA 300 2T 39.94
9 1 . 2 3 '
3 (29) 3'28.81 (22) 3'29.77 (21) 3
2 95 G04035 MACORITTO Lorenzo 99 7.61 MANZANO FVG 10'30.79
TM 250 2T 39.96
4 2 . 8 2 '
3 (17) 3'24.49 (9) 3'38.06 (37) 4
2 10 G02676 SORECA Davide 95 16.02 VITTORIO ALFIERI PIE 10'32.61
HUSQVARNA 250 4T 41.78
9 1 . 3 3 '
3 (31) 3'30.55 (30) 3'28.87 (20) 5
2 93 H03874 MUSSO Michele 93 40.90 GRANOZZO CON MONTICELLO PIE 10'33.03
SHERCO 300 2T 42.20
1 1 . 2 3 '
3 (27) 3'25.63 (14) 3'35.29 (32) 6
2 38 L01315 MORETTINI Manolo 01 20.21 LAGO D`ISEO LOM 10'35.22
KTM 250 4T 44.39
2 7 . 1 3 '
3 (25) 3'30.47 (28) 3'33.03 (25) 7
2 40 AXI2106 TINKLER Kade 97 28.47 10'35.33
KTM 250 2T 44.50
8 4 . 3 3 '
3 (34) 3'28.58 (20) 3'33.27 (26) 8
2 29 G00052 ARESI Federico 96 38.20 BERGAMO/TEAM GA GAS SISSI RA LOM 10'36.97
GAS GAS 250 4T 46.14
2 5 . 9 2 '
3 (21) 3'29.60 (25) 3'37.85 (36) 9
2 151 AXI2113 AHLIN Max 01 24.86 10'37.12
HUSQVARNA 350 4T 46.29
8 7 . 5 3 '
3 (41) 3'26.90 (16) 3'34.44 (28) 0
3 12 F00003 MARTINI Gian Luca 90 19.91 SEBINO LOM 10'37.69
BETA 300 2T 46.86
9 1 . 2 3 '
3 (29) 3'31.39 (33) 3'34.11 (27) 1
3 105 AXI2128 FISCHEDER Luca 99 59.36 10'39.17
SHERCO 300 2T 48.34
3 3 . 5 3 '
3 (40) 3'29.02 (23) 3'34.82 (31) 2
3 58 X04207 HALJALA Hermanni Jaakko 99 31.38 SEBINO LOM 10'39.92
TM 250 4T 49.09
9 1 . 3 3 '
3 (31) 3'31.97 (35) 3'34.76 (30) 3
3 103 0002693Z GRITTI Mirko 86 45.93 BERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC B LOM 10'40.66
KTM 300 2T 49.83
7 9 . 0 3 '
3 (23) 3'36.69 (41) 3'33.00 (24) 4
3 96 X05842 TOMAS FONT Pau 98 26.28 TRIAL DAVID FORNAROLI EMI 10'40.93
BETA 250 2T 50.10
9 0 . 4 3 '
3 (36) 3'32.24 (36) 3'34.60 (29) 5
3 28 X05555 NORRBIN Albin Wilmer Kar 01 38.69 SICILIA RACING MOTORSPORT A. SIC 10'41.34
FANTIC MOTOR 125 2T 50.51
2 8 . 3 3 '
3 (35) 3'30.92 (31) 3'36.60 (34) 6
3 148 M01743 GOGGIA Sonny 94 46.80 SEBINO LOM 10'41.62
GAS GAS 300 2T 50.79
3 9 . 6 3 '
3 (44) 3'43.78 (47) 3'20.91 (6) 7
3 7 G05285 SPANDRE Mirko 96 31.76 SEBINO/TEAM GA GAS SISSI RAC LOM 10'42.09
GAS GAS 350 4T 51.26
0 7 . 4 3 '
3 (38) 3'31.16 (32) 3'36.23 (33) 8
3 30 G00225 MARINI Thomas 97 29.37 FAST TEAM LOM 10'48.72
TM 300 2T 57.89
9 2 . 0 4 '
3 (48) 3'28.57 (19) 3'39.86 (40) 9
3 108 G06836 GARNERO Stefano 93 66.51 VITTORIO ALFIERI PIE 10'53.62
BETA 390 4T 1'02.79
2 2 . 9 3 '
3 (45) 3'35.37 (39) 3'39.03 (39)
0
4 8 0001527Z BELOTTI Andrea 81 63.16 LAGO D`ISEO LOM 10'54.90
KTM 450 4T 1'04.07
6 2 . 5 3 '
3 (39) 3'35.62 (40) 3'44.02 (45) 1
4 47 AXI2111 ETCHELLS Jed 00 26.90 10'55.19
FANTIC MOTOR 250 4T 1'04.36
8 1 . 2 3 '
3 (28) 3'35.31 (38) 3'47.70 (50) 2
4 26 I00051 BRUSCHI Nicolo` 94 42.81 PAVIA LOM 10'55.80
GAS GAS 250 4T 1'04.97
0 1 . 2 3 '
3 (26) 3'41.34 (43) 3'42.36 (43) 3
4 15 G00055 RECCHIA Nicola 95 24.07 SEBINO LOM 10'58.35
GAS GAS 350 4T 1'07.52
2 3 . 3 3 '
3 (33) 3'44.94 (50) 3'40.09 (41) 4
4 51 L00575 TRAINI Jacopo 98 42.63 OSTRA MAR 11'01.56
BETA 250 2T 1'10.73
3 3 . 6 3 '
3 (43) 3'46.85 (55) 3'38.38 (38) 5
4 34 N00070 CRISTINO Kevin 03 46.07 SICILIA RACING MOTORSPORT A. SIC 11'03.33
FANTIC 125 2T 1'12.50
5 8 . 9 3 '
3 (46) 3'41.34 (43) 3'42.14 (42) 6
4 53 S00913 CRISTINI Simone 01 51.22 LAGO D`ISEO/GM ENDURO RACING LOM 11'03.83
GAS GAS 250 4T 1'13.00
9 5 . 4 3 '
3 (37) 3'40.78 (42) 3'48.46 (52) 7
4 101 F00022 CERVELLIN Andrea 4T 90 33.07 CERVELLIN LOM 11'08.52
HONDA 250 4T 1'17.69
5 3 . 2 4 '
3 (49) 3'33.45 (37) 3'52.72 (63) 8
4 92 F00060 CONFORTI Guido 92 41.08 A.M. ALTA VALDELSA TOS 11'11.88
HUSQVARNA 250 2T 1'21.05
8 1 . 6 4 '
3 (54) 3'42.95 (45) 3'42.75 (44) 9
4 6 M01321 GRIMANI Filippo 94 44.84 TRIAL DAVID FORNAROLI EMI 11'13.46
BETA 390 4T 1'22.63
4 5 . 2 4 '
3 (50) 3'43.90 (48) 3'47.02 (47) 0
5 106 F00165 PICCININI Nicola 92 59.89 BERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZA LOM 11'13.66
GAS GAS 125 2T 1'22.83
0 9 . 9 3 '
3 (47) 3'44.23 (49) 3'49.53 (56) 1
5 33 N01845 DELBONO Daniele 03 44.37 LAGO D`ISEO LOM 11'23.66
FANTIC 125 2T 1'32.83
5 0 . 4 4 '
3 (51) 3'51.05 (64) 3'48.56 (53) 2
5 72 M03187 PASINETTI Gabriele 03 42.54 PAVIA LOM 11'24.01
BETA 125 2T 1'33.18
4 5 . 9 4 '
3 (64) 3'45.00 (51) 3'49.47 (55) 3
5 94 N01373 FABRIS Riccardo 02 41.73 MANZANO FVG 11'24.41
FANTIC MOTOR 125 2T 1'33.58
5 7 . 4 4 '
3 (52) 3'49.41 (59) 3'50.25 (59) 4
5 52 R04252 CIANI Mirko 99 60.99 REGNANO EMI 11'25.61
KTM 250 2T 1'34.78
3 3 . 6 4 '
3 (55) 3'45.94 (53) 3'53.34 (65) 5
5 97 N01770 PAOLUCCI Nicolo` 03 56.30 PAVIA LOM 11'28.27
KTM 125 2T 1'37.44
7 8 . 5 5 '
3 (75) 3'45.66 (52) 3'46.74 (46) 6
5 49 T01239 COLARUSSO Filippo 02 65.60 GAERNE VEN 11'29.19
HUSQVARNA 125 2T 1'38.36
7 4 . 8 4 '
3 (62) 3'50.62 (63) 3'50.10 (57) 7
5 14 G02063 ULISSI Federico 86 55.37 PAVIA LOM 11'29.46
GAS GAS 250 4T 1'38.63
2 0 . 2 5 '
3 (70) 3'50.32 (62) 3'47.12 (48) 8
5 104 0001193T ROTA Roberto 83 51.51 COSTA VOLPINO LOM 11'29.70
KTM 125 2T 1'38.87
6 2 . 1 5 '
3 (65) 3'50.19 (61) 3'48.25 (51) 9
5 74 L01587 GRIGIS Thomas 01 60.03 SEBINO/GM ENDURO RACING TEAM LOM 11'31.07
GAS GAS 250 2T 1'40.24
0 2 . 7 4 '
3 (57) 3'53.72 (66) 3'50.15 (58) 0
6 67 L03666 SERVALLI Francesco 02 67.15 SEBINO LOM 11'34.25
KTM 250 2T 1'43.42
4 1 . 9 4 '
3 (63) 3'54.28 (67) 3'50.83 (60)
1
6 4 I02966 STACCIOLI Lorenzo 97 70.81 SEBINO LOM 11'34.41
HUSQVARNA 300 2T 1'43.58
1 3 . 8 4 '
3 (60) 3'43.77 (46) 4'02.33 (81) 2
6 19 M01918 BERNINI Lorenzo 02 45.24 BERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC B LOM 11'35.32
KTM 125 2T 1'44.49
9 7 . 5 4 '
3 (53) 3'48.71 (57) 4'00.82 (77) 3
6 65 N02156 GIULIANI Lorenzo 03 53.59 TRIAL DAVID FORNAROLI EMI 11'35.46
BETA 125 2T 1'44.63
4 2 . 8 4 '
3 (59) 3'49.14 (58) 3'58.08 (71) 4
6 110 T05503 FILISETTI Luca 00 71.53 BERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC B LOM 11'36.63
GAS GAS 300 2T 1'45.80
9 1 . 8 5 '
3 (79) 3'49.56 (60) 3'48.88 (54) 5
6 82 C00521 MARMI Giacomo 88 60.82 LA GUARDIA A.S.D. LIG 11'38.92
KTM 250 2T 1'48.09
5 0 . 2 5 '
3 (71) 3'54.70 (68) 3'52.17 (62) 6
6 21 L01620 BOSSI Walter 4T 95 69.85 PAVIA LOM 11'39.77
KTM 250 4T 1'48.94
5 9 . 1 5 '
3 (68) 3'53.42 (65) 3'54.40 (67) 7
6 118 B00818 PERONI Riccardo 87 89.40 PAVIA LOM 11'40.48
SHERCO 300 4T 1'49.65
5 4 . 8 4 '
3 (61) 3'55.34 (69) 3'56.69 (69) 8
6 11 AXI2022 MICHAUD Kelien 93 71.77 11'41.21
KTM 350 4T 1'50.38
7 3 . 3 5 '
3 (73) 3'47.53 (56) 4'00.31 (74) 9
6 122 C00158 REBELLATO Eric 4T 89 96.63 GAERNE VEN 11'42.52
KTM 250 4T 1'51.69
9 3 . 8 5 '
3 (81) 3'56.91 (74) 3'47.22 (49) 0
7 116 I02387 TRAPLETTI Simone 93 85.45 BERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZA LOM 11'42.80
FANTIC 125 2T 1'51.97
4 6 . 4 0 '
4 (90) 3'46.33 (54) 3'51.83 (61) 1
7 114 H01307 BARATTO Alberto 90 82.61 GAERNE VEN 11'46.43
KTM 450 4T 1'55.60
9 0 . 8 4 '
3 (58) 3'57.69 (77) 4'00.65 (76) 2
7 73 M01317 VALENTINI Cristian 2T 02 92.76 CIVEZZANO PTR 11'49.12
HUSQVARNA 250 2T 1'58.29
3 1 . 8 5 '
3 (78) 3'56.75 (73) 3'54.24 (66) 3
7 119 I04425 OBERTO Carlo 01 89.74 100 TORRI ALBA PIE 11'49.92
SHERCO 250 2T 1'59.09
0 4 . 9 5 '
3 (82) 3'55.96 (71) 3'54.56 (68) 4
7 81 M03644 SEGANTINI Matteo 95 87.42 CASTIGLION F.NO FABRIZIO MEO TOS 11'50.83
HUSQVARNA 250 2T 2'00.00
0 6 . 1 0 '
4 (86) 3'56.41 (72) 3'52.82 (64) 5
7 84 N02652 PAVONE Luca 4T 99 90.03 SANREMO LIG 11'51.66
TM 250 4T 2'00.83
8 3 . 2 5 '
3 (72) 4'02.39 (86) 3'56.89 (70) 6
7 36 G02783 MARTINELLI Maurizio 98 80.30 GARDONE V.T./GM ENDURO RACIN LOM 11'56.82
GAS GAS 300 2T 2'05.99
4 3 . 8 5 '
3 (80) 3'57.38 (75) 4'01.10 (78) 7
7 35 G02712 LAZZARONI Nicola 4T 90 82.34 BBM RACING LOM 12'00.47
HONDA 450 4T 2'09.64
8 5 . 6 5 '
3 (76) 3'55.47 (70) 4'08.42 (88) 8
7 138 S04638 VAGNI Ruggero 2T 97 127.48 GIALLO 23 YOUNG LOM 12'01.18
KTM 250 2T 2'10.35
8 7 . 6 5 '
3 (77) 4'02.50 (87) 4'01.90 (80) 9
7 50 AXI2101 ASK Herman 01 73.05 12'02.29
TM 125 2T 2'11.46
3 3 . 5 0 '
4 (92) 3'57.55 (76) 3'59.41 (73) 0
8 86 AXI2103 ERZER Steve 99 74.10 12'02.95
HUSQVARNA 250 2T 2'12.12
5 8 . 1 5 '
3 (67) 3'58.97 (78) 4'12.13 (93) 1
8 112 G06344 PELLIZZARO Davide 99 73.15 GAERNE VEN 12'06.53
BETA 300 2T 2'15.70
7 0 . 1 0 '
4 (85) 4'02.13 (84) 4'03.33 (82)
2
8 56 I03083 GIUSTI Francesco 01 81.88 BBM RACING LOM 12'07.32
FANTIC 125 2T 2'16.49
0 3 . 6 0 '
4 (93) 4'00.54 (79) 4'00.48 (75) 3
8 130 R00565 MARENZI Sebastiano 4T 98 104.47 LAGO D`ISEO LOM 12'08.18
KTM 250 4T 2'17.35
5 3 . 1 5 '
3 (66) 4'07.38 (95) 4'09.45 (90) 4
8 117 0001264R GRAZIANI Duccio 80 89.32 LA MARCA TREVIGIANA VEN 12'08.33
BETA 250 2T 2'17.50
3 4 . 6 0 '
4 (94) 4'03.26 (88) 3'58.64 (72) 5
8 136 V03017 CHIODA Alfio 2T 79 121.91 BERGAMO/SCUDERIA PRESOLANA M LOM 12'12.82
HUSQVARNA 300 2T 2'21.99
4 8 . 2 0 '
4 (89) 4'05.54 (91) 4'04.44 (83) 6
8 131 I04361 PIRLETTI Nicola 2T 91 105.20 BERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC B LOM 12'13.09
KTM 300 2T 2'22.26
9 6 . 6 0 '
4 (96) 4'01.88 (83) 4'04.52 (84) 7
8 37 N01667 PITZOI Davide 2T 03 89.08 PEGASO TOS 12'17.97
SHERCO 125 2T 2'27.14
6 1 . 0 0 '
4 (83) 4'12.18 (98) 4'05.63 (86) 8
8 123 V00932 VISINONI Omar 4T 96 96.76 BERGAMO/SCUDERIA PRESOLANA M LOM 12'20.43
KTM 350 4T 2'29.60
8 4 . 6 0 '
4 (95) 4'06.26 (92) 4'07.69 (87) 9
8 61 000A1994 FERRARI Matteo 81 80.68 SEBINO LOM 12'21.41
HUSQVARNA 450 4T 2'30.58
9 7 . 6 0 '
4 (97) 4'01.52 (82) 4'13.10 (94) 0
9 75 G01471 GRIGIS Patrick 94 58.26 SEBINO LOM 12'23.75
GAS GAS 125 2T 2'32.92
3 8 . 3 1 '
4 (102) 4'00.79 (80) 4'09.13 (89) 1
9 109 S00014 GHEZA Andrea 2T 04 71.05 BERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC B LOM 12'32.22
BETA 125 2T 2'41.39
1 0 . 2 0 '
4 (87) 4'02.22 (85) 4'27.99 (106) 2
9 120 U01221 GARLANDA Tommaso 2T 02 93.87 VITTORIO ALFIERI PIE 12'34.72
SHERCO 125 2T 2'43.89
0 2 . 9 0 '
4 (98) 4'03.27 (90) 4'22.25 (101) 3
9 115 G01742 GAVA Andrea 95 84.10 B.B.1 BIBIONE/NSM RACING TEA VEN 12'37.08
BETA 250 2T 2'46.25
5 5 . 5 1 '
4 (103) 4'06.47 (94) 4'15.06 (95) 4
9 127 I01893 DOTTORI Samuele 2T 82 102.26 MOTORARI VEN 12'39.80
KTM 300 2T 2'48.97
7 5 . 8 2 '
4 (114) 4'06.41 (93) 4'04.82 (85) 5
9 125 0001414G MAZZOLENI Carmelo 2T 74 101.71 BERGAMO/SCUDERIA FULVIO NORE LOM 12'44.28
KTM 300 2T 2'53.45
7 1 . 7 1 '
4 (105) 4'15.24 (100) 4'11.87 (92) 6
9 63 U02018 CONIGLIARO Andrea 2T 98 82.38 A.S.D. FATHERS & SONS SIC 12'45.20
BETA 250 2T 2'54.37
5 7 . 2 2 '
4 (111) 4'10.77 (97) 4'11.68 (91) 7
9 128 AXI2126 BROUWER Kaiya 00 102.52 12'46.91
KTM 250 2T 2'56.08
8 5 . 6 3 '
4 (116) 4'08.74 (96) 4'01.59 (79) 8
9 87 S04385 RONDINI Luca 4T 02 121.06 TEAM CELLO 555 LOM 12'46.98
KTM 250 4T 2'56.15
6 5 . 9 0 '
4 (99) 4'17.47 (102) 4'19.95 (98) 9
9 121 M01218 CERESOLI Michele 4T 97 95.33 BERGAMO/SCUDERIA SERIATE MC LOM 12'48.76
TM 300 4T 2'57.93
7 5 . 3 1 '
4 (101) 4'15.80 (101) 4'19.39 (96) 0
0
1 111 C00470 TAGLIAFERRI Michele 88 72.11 SEBINO LOM 12'51.61
KTM 350 4T 3'00.78
9 1 . 5 5 '
3 (74) 4'24.22 (107) 4'32.20 (108) 1
0
1 139 I01478 SONZOGNI Michele 2T 81 135.56 BERGAMO LOM 12'54.53
BETA 300 2T 3'03.70
8 2 . 6 1 '
4 (104) 4'18.33 (103) 4'19.92 (97) 2
0
1 129 N00639 DEGIACOMI Paolo 2T 03 103.62 GARDONE V.T./GM ENDURO RACIN LOM 12'57.66
HUSQVARNA 125 2T 3'06.83
0 3 . 5 0 '
4 (91) 4'20.89 (105) 4'31.47 (107)
3 0
1 133 M02547 PRANDINI Riccardo 2T 89 116.99 SEBINO LOM 12'58.65
YAMAHA 125 2T 3'07.82
2 9 . 8 1 '
4 (106) 4'18.67 (104) 4'21.06 (100) 4
0
1 132 Q01581 CHIAPPA Riccardo 2T 83 109.60 PONTE DELL`OLIO EMI 13'01.48
HUSQVARNA 125 2T 3'10.65
6 6 . 0 2 '
4 (108) 4'13.05 (99) 4'27.77 (105) 5
0
1 135 V00749 VANNUCCHI Jacopo Vinicio 4T 91 119.76 PONTE DELL`OLIO EMI 13'13.00
KTM 350 4T 3'22.17
6 2 . 9 1 '
4 (107) 4'30.80 (109) 4'22.94 (102) 6
0
1 134 S02571 AGAZZI Nicola 4T 99 118.86 BERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZA LOM 13'18.47
HONDA 250 4T 3'27.64
2 9 . 9 2 '
4 (115) 4'27.72 (108) 4'20.83 (99) 7
0
1 13 P03044 MATTI Daniele 2T 03 104.29 PAVIA LOM 13'27.79
HUSQVARNA 125 2T 3'36.96
4 0 . 1 1 '
4 (100) 4'52.45 (117) 4'24.30 (103) 8
0
1 141 AXI2143 BRUNNER Daniel 92 S.R. 13'52.93
KTM 250 4T 4'02.10
8 3 . 0 4 '
4 (119) 4'31.30 (110) 4'41.25 (109) 9
0
1 137 V00837 MANDELLI Roberto 4T 94 123.82 SEBINO LOM 13'54.62
KTM 350 4T 4'03.79
3 5 . 2 2 '
4 (110) 4'41.07 (113) 4'51.02 (110) 0
1
1 88 AXI2105 MULLER Jerome 99 92.19 14'04.23
HUSQVARNA 250 4T 4'13.40
6 7 . 6 2 '
4 (113) 4'44.92 (115) 4'52.55 (111) 1
1
1 48 T01105 GOLDANIGA Francesco 2T 03 118.19 A.M.C. 93/TEAM GA GAS SISSI LOM 14'04.53
KTM 125 2T 4'13.70
5 4 . 8 3 '
4 (118) 4'31.93 (111) 4'54.15 (112) 2
1
1 24 T02677 ROSSI Alessandro 2T 01 98.01 REGNANO EMI 14'05.12
KTM 125 2T 4'14.29
6 1 . 6 1 '
5 (125) 4'23.66 (106) 4'25.30 (104) 3
1
1 147 AXI2140 KOLBACH Tom 95 S.R. 14'40.15
BETA 200 2T 4'49.32
4 0 . 4 4 '
4 (120) 4'44.49 (114) 5'11.62 (116) 4
1
1 140 U00811 DE MARZI Cirillo 2T 78 212.08 TARO-TARO-TARO EMI 14'45.65
SHERCO 300 2T 4'54.82
2 9 . 2 0 '
5 (123) 4'40.74 (112) 5'01.99 (114) 5
1
1 142 AXI2138 WAYNE Tim 89 S.R. 15'10.19
HONDA 250 4T 5'19.36
8 5 . 1 0 '
5 (122) 5'06.00 (120) 5'02.61 (115) 6
1
1 144 AXI2141 KAMBER Robert 71 S.R. 15'14.23
HONDA 400 4T 5'23.40
3 0 . 5 1 '
5 (124) 4'58.68 (118) 5'00.52 (113) 7
1
1 146 AXI2142 BRUNNER Andre 68 S.R. 15'25.44
KTM 250 4T 5'34.61
7 1 . 7 5 '
4 (121) 4'50.76 (116) 5'37.51 (118) 8
1
1 145 AXI2137 DIEDERICH Paul 99 S.R. 16'32.47
BETA 250 2T 6'41.64
0 9 . 8 5 '
5 (126) 5'15.77 (122) 5'17.80 (117) NON ARRIVATI
8
1 R00483 RIVOLTELLA Matteo 4T 95 95.67 BERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC B LOM RIT CO8 - CO 8
TM 300 4T 7
3 . 2 0 '
4 (88) 4'00.79 (80) 4
5 C01377 GUALDANI Luca 2T 88 100.35 VALDISIEVE TOS RIT CO3 - CO 3 - PADDOCK
BETA 250 2T 7
9 . 7 3 '
4 (117)
2
6 X04187 BALDUZZI Julien 90 150.45 VITTORIO ALFIERI PIE RIT ET3 - ENDURO TEST 3
TM 250 4T 7
0 . 6 2 '
4 (112) 5'02.80 (119) 11'20.71 (119) 0
7 I00111 MANCUSO Giuliano 96 33.80 DESIO LOM RIT ET1 - ENDURO TEST 1
FANTIC MOTOR 125 2T 7
1 . 6 3 '
3 (42)
7 0
1 H00235 MALANCHINI Robert 93 64.12 BERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC B LOM RIT CO3 - CO 3 - PADDOCK GAS GAS 350 4T
6 8 . 6 4 '
3 (56)
3 1
1 H00632 BOSI Michele 84 80.67 FAST TEAM LOM RIT CO4 - CO 4
KTM 300 2T 9
9 . 1 5 '
3 (69)
4 2
1 W03579 PATELLI Diego 4T 97 100.42 LAGO D`ISEO LOM RIT CO6 - CO 6 - PADDOCK
KAWASAKI 450 4T 2
5 . 2 2 '
4 (109) 5'11.05 (121) 6
2
1 U05102 BERTOLAZZI Stefano 4T 75 102.07 LAGO D`ISEO LOM RIT CO8 - CO 8
HUSQVARNA 450 4T 4
0 . 1 0 '
4 (84) 4'03.26 (88) 3
4
1 AXI2025 MOULIJN Leonard 55 S.R. RIT CO2 - CO 2
KTM 125 2T