1
3° Glucasia RunByNight
Imola, 18.07.2019
Classifica Generale
1 TURATTI FEDERICO A RUNCARD
2 SCARDOVI GIANLUCA A ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
3 BECCA GIACOMO B ATL. AVIS C.S. PIETRO
4 PINTORI FRANCESCO A A.S.D. LEOPODISTICA 5 GRANDI ALESSANDRO B EDERA ATL. FORLI'
6 CITRA' MARCO A ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
7 SANTANDREA MATTIA A ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
8 GARDELLI ELEONORA E CUS SASSARI
9 SPAGNOLI ANNA F EDERA ATL. FORLI'
10 GULMANELLI RAFFAELE A RUNCARD
11 DAL PANE CRISTIAN B GPA LUGHESINA
12 BETTINI MARCO A ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
13 FERRINI CELESTE E G.S. GABBI
14 BETTI VIRGILIO C RUNCARD
15 CUSCINI ALICE E G.S. GABBI
16 MARCHETTI MARCO A GPA LUGHESINA
17 SALAROLI GIANCARLO B G.S. LAMONE
18 CICOGNANI FEDERICA E ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
19 FERRINI MARCO B G.S. GABBI
20 ULIVA MASSIMO B GPA LUGHESINA
21 SGUBBI SANZIO C ATL. AVIS C.S. PIETRO
22 MORINI TIZIANO C ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
23 SANTANDREA STEFANO A RUNCARD
24 DI LAORA VERONICA E EDERA ATL. FORLI'
25 PAGANI ADRIANO D A.S.D. SAN PATRIZIO
26 CASSIANI FRANCESCO C ATL. 85 FAENZA
27 GRANDI MAURIZIO C A.S.D. SAN PATRIZIO
28 SITTA MANUELA F LIPPO CALDERARA
29 TABANELLI ENRICO A POD VOLTANA
30 BATTAGLIA STEFANIA E A.S.D. SAN PATRIZIO
31 RIGHINI PAOLO B ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
32 CAMANZI MASSIMO B G.S. LAMONE
33 TURRINI JENNY E PODISTI COTIGNOLA
34 DREI GIANCARLO C GPA LUGHESINA
35 FANTOZZI STEFANO C COOP CERAMICA
36 PIANI MASSIMO C ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
37 SCARDOVI FEDERICO A ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS 38 RIGHINI FRANCESCA E ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
39 GENTILINI SAMANTA E G.S. LAMONE
40 FANTI CLAUDIA G LIPPO CALDERARA
41 ASCANI VALENTINA E EDERA ATL. FORLI'
42 BALDAZZI DIEGO B G.S. LAMONE
43 PENNA MARCO B ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
44 CASADIO MARINO D ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
45 SCHNURIGER CORNELA G G.S. LAMONE
46 POLI PAOLA G ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
47 ROSCILLI LEONE ALESSANDRINA F MAMELI
48 LOSURDO PASQUA E DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE
2
Classifica Assoluta Maschile
1 TURATTI FEDERICO A RUNCARD
2 SCARDOVI GIANLUCA A ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
3 BECCA GIACOMO B ATL. AVIS C.S. PIETRO
4 PINTORI FRANCESCO A A.S.D. LEOPODISTICA
5 GRANDI ALESSANDRO B EDERA ATL. FORLI'
6 CITRA' MARCO A ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
7 SANTANDREA MATTIA A ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
10 GULMANELLI RAFFAELE A RUNCARD
11 DAL PANE CRISTIAN B GPA LUGHESINA
12 BETTINI MARCO A ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
14 BETTI VIRGILIO C RUNCARD
16 MARCHETTI MARCO A GPA LUGHESINA
17 SALAROLI GIANCARLO B G.S. LAMONE
19 FERRINI MARCO B G.S. GABBI
20 ULIVA MASSIMO B GPA LUGHESINA
21 SGUBBI SANZIO C ATL. AVIS C.S. PIETRO
22 MORINI TIZIANO C ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
23 SANTANDREA STEFANO A RUNCARD
25 PAGANI ADRIANO D A.S.D. SAN PATRIZIO
26 CASSIANI FRANCESCO C ATL. 85 FAENZA
27 GRANDI MAURIZIO C A.S.D. SAN PATRIZIO
29 TABANELLI ENRICO A POD VOLTANA
31 RIGHINI PAOLO B ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
32 CAMANZI MASSIMO B G.S. LAMONE
34 DREI GIANCARLO C GPA LUGHESINA
35 FANTOZZI STEFANO C COOP CERAMICA
36 PIANI MASSIMO C ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
37 SCARDOVI FEDERICO A ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
42 BALDAZZI DIEGO B G.S. LAMONE
43 PENNA MARCO B ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
44 CASADIO MARINO D ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
Classifica Cat A
1 TURATTI FEDERICO 82 RUNCARD 10
2 SCARDOVI GIANLUCA 92 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS 9
3 PINTORI FRANCESCO 89 A.S.D. LEOPODISTICA 8
4 CITRA' MARCO 85 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS 7
5 SANTANDREA MATTIA 88 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS 6
6 GULMANELLI RAFFAELE 88 RUNCARD 5
7 BETTINI MARCO 76 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS 4
8 MARCHETTI MARCO 77 GPA LUGHESINA 3
9 SANTANDREA STEFANO 88 RUNCARD 2
10 TABANELLI ENRICO 82 POD VOLTANA 1
11 SCARDOVI FEDERICO 76 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS 1
Classifica Cat B
1 BECCA GIACOMO 70 ATL. AVIS C.S. PIETRO 10
2 GRANDI ALESSANDRO 72 EDERA ATL. FORLI' 9
3 DAL PANE CRISTIAN 74 GPA LUGHESINA 8
4 SALAROLI GIANCARLO 77 G.S. LAMONE 7
5 FERRINI MARCO 65 G.S. GABBI 6
6 ULIVA MASSIMO 69 GPA LUGHESINA 5
3
7 RIGHINI PAOLO 65 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS 4
8 CAMANZI MASSIMO 66 G.S. LAMONE 3
9 BALDAZZI DIEGO 68 G.S. LAMONE 2
10 PENNA MARCO 71 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS 1
Classifica Cat C
1 BETTI VIRGILIO 60 RUNCARD 10
2 SGUBBI SANZIO 62 ATL. AVIS C.S. PIETRO 9
3 MORINI TIZIANO 60 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS 8
4 CASSIANI FRANCESCO 56 ATL. 85 FAENZA 7
5 GRANDI MAURIZIO 60 A.S.D. SAN PATRIZIO 6
6 DREI GIANCARLO 63 GPA LUGHESINA 5
7 FANTOZZI STEFANO 61 COOP CERAMICA 4
8 PIANI MASSIMO 60 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS 3
Classifica Cat D
1 PAGANI ADRIANO 53 A.S.D. SAN PATRIZIO 10
2 CASADIO MARINO 52 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS 9
Classifica Assoluta Femminile
1 GARDELLI ELEONORA E CUS SASSARI
2 SPAGNOLI ANNA F EDERA ATL. FORLI'
3 FERRINI CELESTE E G.S. GABBI
4 CUSCINI ALICE E G.S. GABBI
5 CICOGNANI FEDERICA E ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
6 DI LAORA VERONICA E EDERA ATL. FORLI'
7 SITTA MANUELA F LIPPO CALDERARA
8 BATTAGLIA STEFANIA E A.S.D. SAN PATRIZIO
9 TURRINI JENNY E PODISTI COTIGNOLA
10 RIGHINI FRANCESCA E ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
11 GENTILINI SAMANTA E G.S. LAMONE
12 FANTI CLAUDIA G LIPPO CALDERARA
13 ASCANI VALENTINA E EDERA ATL. FORLI'
14 SCHNURIGER CORNELA G G.S. LAMONE
15 POLI PAOLA G ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
16 ROSCILLI LEONE ALESSANDRINA F MAMELI
17 LOSURDO PASQUA E DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE
Classifica Cat E
1 GARDELLI ELEONORA 86 CUS SASSARI 10
2 FERRINI CELESTE 93 G.S. GABBI 9
3 CUSCINI ALICE 92 G.S. GABBI 8
4 CICOGNANI FEDERICA 90 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS 7
5 DI LAORA VERONICA 87 EDERA ATL. FORLI' 6
6 BATTAGLIA STEFANIA 75 A.S.D. SAN PATRIZIO 5
7 TURRINI JENNY 79 PODISTI COTIGNOLA 4
8 RIGHINI FRANCESCA 92 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS 3
9 GENTILINI SAMANTA 93 G.S. LAMONE 2
10 ASCANI VALENTINA 81 EDERA ATL. FORLI' 1
11 LOSURDO PASQUA 84 DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE 1
4
Classifica Cat F
1 SPAGNOLI ANNA 72 EDERA ATL. FORLI' 10
2 SITTA MANUELA 69 LIPPO CALDERARA 9
3 ROSCILLI LEONE ALESSANDRINA 70 MAMELI 8
Classifica Cat G
1 FANTI CLAUDIA 62 LIPPO CALDERARA 10
2 SCHNURIGER CORNELA 61 G.S. LAMONE 9
3 POLI PAOLA 63 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS 8