Classifica Promesse di Romagna – Ponte Nuovo – 08 Settembre 2021
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' PUNTI
Ciani Mathias Teodora 32
Barbadoro Christian Ponte Nuovo 29
Mariani Tommaso Cotignola 27
Rondoni Marco Atletica Cervia 26
Orioli Pietro Uisp Forlì-Cesena 25
Ghinea Alessandro Atletica Cervia 24
Liverani Matteo Cotignola 23
Martelli Giada Atletica Imola 32
Mezzogori Sara Atletica Cervia 29
Nobili Francesca Libero 27
Finotelli Ilaria Mameli 26
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' PUNTI
Govoni Kiri Centese 32
Vicari Alessandro Atletica Cervia 29
Doria Lorenzo Ponte Nuovo 27
Gramantieri Francesco Libero 26
Ghinea Nicolas Atletica Cervia 25
Alpini Luca Lamone 24
Agostini Filippo Mameli 23
Mengozzi Letizia Atletica Imola 32
Musto Rebecca Atletica Imola 29
Orioli Margherita Uisp Forlì-Cesena 27
Mezzogori Gaia Atletica Cervia 26
Folli Aida Atletica Imola 25
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' PUNTI
Nicolenco Rafael Libertas Cadeo 32
Massarenti Giulio ProEthics 29
Bartolini Martino Locomotiva 27
Frascari Davide Atletica Imola 26
Cannavale Alessandro Locomotiva 25
Zanelli Nicolò Atletica Lugo 24
Merloni Riccardo Atletica Cervia 23
Montanari Marco Libero 22
Pondini Riccardo Libero 21
Fortarezza Lorenzo Ara Ravenna 20
Baruzzi Enea Libero 19
Babbi Riccardo Atletica Cervia 18
Missiroli Noemi Atletica Cervia 32
Reale Giulia Atletica Ravenna 29
Doria Noemi Teodora 27
Tamburini Letizia Lughesina 26
Categoria A (2006-2007)
Categoria B (2008-2009)
Categoria C (2010-2011)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' PUNTI
Cremonini Paolo Libero 32
Salvatore Francesco Arcus Rimini 29
Beccari Achille Lamone 27
Verde Alessandro Teodora 26
De Riccardis Tommaso I Podisti 25
Mattana Cristian Lughesina 24
Frascari Daniele Atletica Imola 23
Montanari Giulio Libero 22
Gagliani Tobia San Patrizio 21
Morelli Giovanni San Patrizio 20
Poggi Alessandro Atletica Imola 19
Sambi Carlotta Atletica Ravenna 32
Giacomelli Alice Atletica Cervia 29
Da Re Martina Lamone 27
Bellettini Sofia Atletica Cervia 26
Tondini Adelaide Locomotiva 25
Malipensa Lisa Morena Lamone 24
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' PUNTI
Faustini Fustini Pietro Libero 32
Bartolini Diego Locomotiva 29
Mazzini Luca Atletica Imola 27
Verardi Tommaso Atletica Castenaso 26
Mazzini Nicolò Atletica Imola 25
Montanari Emilio Libero 24
Bernabei Francesco Atletica Imola 23
De Donato Diego Mameli 22
Raimondi Nicolò Libero 21
Beziak Viola Atletica Cervia 32
Malipensa Michelle Lamone 29
Verde Asia Teodora 27
Ventimiglia Noemi Libero 26
Tamburini Ginevra Lughesina 25
Categoria Preiscritti Iscritti Non presenti Totale
AM 7 0 0 7
BM 7 0 0 7
CM 12 0 0 12
DM 11 0 0 11
EM 9 0 0 9
TOT M 46 0 0 46
AF 4 0 0 4
BF 5 0 0 5
CF 4 0 0 4
DF 6 0 0 6
EF 5 0 0 5
TOT F 24 0 0 24
TOTALE 70 0 0 70