Gara 10 KM Data
Generale
pos pett. atleta sex cat. team race time real time gap medi
a
p.cat naz
1297 NIYOMUKIZA JEAN MARIE VIANN
M
PM1
CAIVANO RUNNERS 0:30:41 3:041 ITA
0:30:41
3 SALAMI NAJIBE MARCO M
SM1
ESERCITO 0:30:43 +3 3:042 ITA
0:30:43
2 LA ROSA STEFANO M
SM2
CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA 0:30:45 +5 3:043 ITA
0:30:45
4 SANTORO DARIO M
SM3
CAIVANO RUNNERS 0:30:52 +12 3:054 ITA
0:30:52
9 SOPRANO GIUSEPPE M
SM4
CAIVANO RUNNERS 0:31:44 +1:04 3:105 ITA
0:31:44
12 PICCOLO MARCO M
SM5
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY 0:32:29 +1:49 3:146 ITA
0:32:29
5 IANNONE GILIO M
SM6
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY 0:32:52 +2:12 3:177 ITA
0:32:52
11 HADAM MAREK M
SM7
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:32:58 +2:18 3:178 ITA
0:32:58
14 TALIB RACHID M
SM8
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:33:11 +2:31 3:199 ITA
0:33:11
15 IAPICCO PASQUALE M
SM501
CAIVANO RUNNERS 0:33:25 +2:44 3:2010 ITA
0:33:25
1423 FIORILLO MASSIMILIANO M
SM401
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI 0:33:25 +2:45 3:2011 ITA
0:33:25
16 RESCIGNO ALESSANDRO M
SM9
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY 0:33:38 +2:58 3:2112 ITA
0:33:38
18 MIGLIACCIO VINCENZO M
SM10
ATLETICA CAIVANO 0:33:45 +3:04 3:2213 ITA
0:33:45
1499 CUTRONO NICOLA M
SM351
UNIVERSITAS PA 0:34:02 +3:22 3:2414 ITA
0:34:02
427 DI BENEDETTO LUCA M
SM352
CAIVANO RUNNERS 0:34:24 +3:44 3:2615 ITA
0:34:24
21 AULETTA GIULIO M
SM402
ASI -RUN FOR LOVE-PR.A. 0:34:39 +3:59 3:2716 ITA
0:34:39
24 LUCE CARMINE M
PM2
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:34:49 +4:09 3:2817 ITA
0:34:49
23 PERONE GIACOMO M
SM353
SANNIO RUNNERS 0:34:54 +4:14 3:2918 ITA
0:34:54
1054 DI SANDRO MAURIZIO M
SM403
FREE RUNNERS ISERNIA 0:34:57 +4:17 3:2919 ITA
0:34:57
1076 FRANCIER GIOVANNI M
SM451
ATLETICA CAIVANO 0:34:58 +4:18 3:2920 ITA
0:34:58
1058 ANNARATONE PIERLUIGI M
SM11
C.U.S. CAMERINO 0:35:20 +4:40 3:3121 ITA
0:35:20
30 NAPOLITANO RAFFAELE M
SM12
CICCIANO MARATHON 0:35:25 +4:45 3:3222 ITA
0:35:25
1286 DE SIMONE VALERIO M
SM13
BORN TO RUN 0:35:31 +4:51 3:3323 ITA
0:35:31
500 MEOLI FABRIZIO M
SM14
RUNNING TELESE TERME 0:35:42 +5:02 3:3424 ITA
0:35:42
31 JANAT HANANE F
SF351
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:35:48 +5:08 3:3425 ITA
0:35:48
22 CIFUENTES KETZAL KALLI M
JM1
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:35:49 +5:09 3:3426 ITA
0:35:49
1200 NAPPI VINCENZO M
SM404
ERCO SPORT 0:35:58 +5:18 3:3527 ITA
0:35:58
40 BEN LAFKIR MALIKA F
SF1
RUNCARD 0:36:03 +5:23 3:3628 ITA
0:36:03
13 VARRELLA GENNARO M
SM452
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY 0:36:05 +5:24 3:3629 ITA
0:36:05
68 FEOLA FRANCESCO M
SM15
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA 0:36:05 +5:25 3:3630 ITA
0:36:05
409 ANNUNZIATA GIOVANNI M
SM453
RUNNING CLUB NAPOLI 0:36:12 +5:32 3:3731 ITA
0:36:12
976 GIFUNI FRANCESCO M
SM405
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:36:15 +5:35 3:3732 ITA
0:36:15
870 VENDITTI ONORATO M
SM406
UISP - TOP RUN FONDI 0:36:19 +5:39 3:3733 ITA
0:36:19
283 LONGOBARDO ANIELLO M
SM16
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY 0:36:19 +5:39 3:3734 ITA
0:36:19
447 SABALY MADIW M
SM17
CAIVANO RUNNERS 0:36:23 +5:43 3:3835 ITA
0:36:23
405 SIMPATICO DOMENICO M
SM407
ERCO SPORT 0:36:27 +5:47 3:3836 ITA
0:36:27
86 GAROFALO ANGELO M
SM454
ATLETICA MARCIANISE 0:36:31 +5:51 3:3937 ITA
0:36:31
1421 SESSA VINCENZO M
SM354
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:36:32 +5:51 3:3938 ITA
0:36:32
257 GRANATA RAFFAELE M
SM355
ATLETICA CAIVANO 0:36:32 +5:52 3:3939 ITA
0:36:32
32 LA BARBERA SILVIA F
SF2
CAIVANO RUNNERS 0:36:33 +5:53 3:3940 ITA
0:36:33
1101 PETRAZZUOLO SALVATORE M
SM551
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 0:36:36 +5:56 3:3941 ITA
0:36:36
314 IMPROTA CARMINE M
SM356
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:36:37 +5:57 3:3942 ITA
0:36:37
490 SICIGNANO GIUSEPPE M
SM357
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA 0:36:38 +5:58 3:3943 ITA
0:36:38
592 MOZZILLO RAFFAELE M
SM18
MONDRAGONE IN CORSA 0:36:43 +6:02 3:4044 ITA
0:36:43
93 IODICE DOMENICO M
PM3
ATLETICA MARCIANISE 0:36:45 +6:05 3:4045 ITA
0:36:45
265 MANZO ENRICO M
SM408
ATLETICA CAIVANO 0:36:51 +6:10 3:4146 ITA
0:36:51
837 SBORDONE FRANCESCO M
SM455
TOSCANA ATL.CARIPIT 0:36:54 +6:14 3:4147 ITA
0:36:54
1419 RISI VINCENZO M
SM552
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:36:56 +6:16 3:4148 ITA
0:36:56
1194 D'AMBROSIO ELISEO M
SM409
ERCO SPORT 0:36:58 +6:18 3:4149 ITA
0:36:58
514 NANNINO RAFFAELE ANTONIO
M
SM456
MONTEMILETTO TEAM 0:37:00 +6:19 3:4150 ITA
0:37:00
1464 DELLA PORTA LUIGI M
SM358
NOCERA RUNNERS 0:37:07 +6:27 3:4251 ITA
0:37:07
198 BOSSONE SAVERIO M
SM19
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO 0:37:07 +6:27 3:4252 ITA
0:37:07
910 DELLA PORTA GIOVANNI M
SM20
PODISTICA FRATTESE 0:37:09 +6:29 3:4253 ITA
0:37:09
1301 BASILE MASSIMO M
SM4010
TERRA DELLO SPORT 0:37:10 +6:30 3:4254 ITA
0:37:10
1388 COLELLA ALBERTO M
SM457
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:37:13 +6:33 3:4355 ITA
0:37:13
1380 ALIBERTI ANDREA M
AM1
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:37:16 +6:36 3:4356 ITA
0:37:16
838 SBORDONE SALVATORE M
PM4
ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D . 0:37:17 +6:37 3:4357 ITA
0:37:17
pos pett. atleta sex cat. team race time real time gap medi a
p.cat naz
1082 MIGLIACCIO FERDINANDO M
SM4011
ATLETICA CAIVANO 0:37:18 +6:38 3:4358 ITA
0:37:18
27 CARPENITO PIETRO M
SM553
MONTEMILETTO TEAM 0:37:19 +6:39 3:4359 ITA
0:37:19
213 DI MARZO ANTONIO M
SM4012
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:37:20 +6:40 3:4360 ITA
0:37:20
1425 VILLANI LORENZO M
JM2
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:37:21 +6:41 3:4461 ITA
0:37:21
692 CARBONE MICHELE M
SM359
CSI - AKC 'CORRI PER GAIA' 0:37:22 +6:42 3:4462 ITA
0:37:22
1197 LAMBERTI GENNARO M
SM3510
ERCO SPORT 0:37:27 +6:47 3:4463 ITA
0:37:27
112 VIOLA ARDUINO M
SM21
OPES - SILMA ATL. 0:37:28 +6:48 3:4464 ITA
0:37:28
28 D'ONOFRIO GIORGIO M
SM22
RUNNING TELESE TERME 0:37:31 +6:50 3:4565 ITA
0:37:31
1383 AMABILE VITO M
JM3
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:37:31 +6:51 3:4566 ITA
0:37:31
437 MENNILLO SALVATORE M
SM3511
CAIVANO RUNNERS 0:37:32 +6:52 3:4567 ITA
0:37:32
909 DEL PRETE MARCO M
SM4013
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE 0:37:32 +6:52 3:4568 ITA
0:37:32
1081 MIGLIACCIO DOMENICO M
PM5
ATLETICA CAIVANO 0:37:35 +6:54 3:4569 ITA
0:37:35
1056 ROMANO ARMANDO M
SM458
FREE RUNNERS ISERNIA 0:37:35 +6:55 3:4570 ITA
0:37:35
365 LICCARDO VINCENZO M
SM3512
AMATORI VESUVIO 0:37:38 +6:58 3:4571 ITA
0:37:38
445 QUERCIA CARMINE M
SM4014
CAIVANO RUNNERS 0:37:40 +7:00 3:4572 ITA
0:37:40
20 KODOM SOLOMON M
SM23
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:37:41 +7:01 3:4673 ITA
0:37:41
611 ADAMO VALERIO M
SM3513
POWER CASAGIOVE 0:37:45 +7:05 3:4674 ITA
0:37:45
1292 TRAMONTANO RAFFAELE M
SM24
BORN TO RUN 0:37:46 +7:06 3:4675 ITA
0:37:46
1208 BARRETTA ANTONIO M
SM3514
ATLETICA GIUGLIANO 0:37:47 +7:07 3:4676 ITA
0:37:47
957 DE FAZIO MICHAEL M
SM25
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:37:49 +7:08 3:4677 ITA
0:37:49
1221 D'ANDREA CRISTIANO M
SM3515
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI 0:37:50 +7:10 3:4678 ITA
0:37:50
25 NUZZOLESE PAOLO M
SM26
TERRA DELLO SPORT 0:37:52 +7:12 3:4779 ITA
0:37:52
403 ROBERTO GIOVANNI M
SM502
ERCO SPORT 0:37:55 +7:15 3:4780 ITA
0:37:55
583 ESPOSITO ALESSIO M
SM3516
ESERCITO G.S. GARIBALDI 0:37:56 +7:16 3:4781 ITA
0:37:56
1480 CAPONE ANGELO RAFFAELE M
SM27
RUNNING TELESE TERME 0:37:58 +7:18 3:4782 ITA
0:37:58
925 ESPOSITO ANGELO M
SM503
CSI - MARANO RUNNERS 0:38:00 +7:20 3:4783 ITA
0:38:00
42 FERRIERO ANDREA M
SM3517
LIONS VALLE UFITA 0:38:01 +7:21 3:4884 ITA
0:38:01
406 BENCIVENGA FERDINANDO M
SM4015
ATLETICA GIUGLIANO 0:38:02 +7:22 3:4885 ITA
0:38:02
355 D'ONOFRIO RAFFAELE M
SM504
AMATORI VESUVIO 0:38:03 +7:23 3:4886 ITA
0:38:03
1390 CUCCINIELLO GAETANO M
SM459
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:38:03 +7:23 3:4887 ITA
0:38:03
48 MIANO SERGIO M
SM4016
LIONS VALLE UFITA 0:38:04 +7:24 3:4888 ITA
0:38:04
1135 DI FRANCO SALVATORE M
SM4510
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:38:04 +7:24 3:4889 ITA
0:38:04
438 OSIRIDE RAFFAELE M
SM3518
CAIVANO RUNNERS 0:38:05 +7:25 3:4890 ITA
0:38:05
46 VERRILLI ANTONIO M
SM4017
LIONS VALLE UFITA 0:38:07 +7:27 3:4891 ITA
0:38:07
120 DI MARE CASTRESE DAVIDE M
SM3519
NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA 0:38:08 +7:28 3:4892 ITA
0:38:08
1203 PELLEGRINO ANTONIO M
SM4018
ERCO SPORT 0:38:08 +7:28 3:4893 ITA
0:38:08
1394 DI FILIPPO GUGLIELMO M
SM28
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:38:12 +7:32 3:4994 ITA
0:38:12
956 DE FAZIO JESSICA F
SF3
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:38:12 +7:32 3:4995 ITA
0:38:12
510 MAGLIO TOMMASO M
SM4511
MONTEMILETTO TEAM 0:38:13 +7:33 3:4996 ITA
0:38:13
512 MARESCA ANDREA M
SM601
MONTEMILETTO TEAM 0:38:16 +7:36 3:4997 ITA
0:38:16
1410 PACIULLO ISAIA M
SM29
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:38:17 +7:37 3:4998 ITA
0:38:17
421 AMOROSO GIOVANNI M
SM3520
CAIVANO RUNNERS 0:38:19 +7:39 3:4999 ITA
0:38:19
1055 DI MONACO VINCENZO M
SM4512
FREE RUNNERS ISERNIA 0:38:21 +7:41 3:50100 ITA
0:38:21
520 TERLIZZI FABIO M
SM3521
MONTEMILETTO TEAM 0:38:26 +7:46 3:50101 ITA
0:38:26
415 DE LUCA SILVIO M
SM3522
CICCIANO MARATHON 0:38:28 +7:48 3:50102 ITA
0:38:28
111 MATTIELLO VINCENZO M
SM30
OPES - SILMA ATL. 0:38:30 +7:49 3:50103 ITA
0:38:30
435 MASUCCI GIANMARIO M
SM3523
CAIVANO RUNNERS 0:38:30 +7:50 3:50104 ITA
0:38:30
678 SIBILIO BRUNO M
SM31
ACSI - NEW ATLETICA 0:38:33 +7:53 3:51105 ITA
0:38:33
26 FASANO GIUSEPPE M
SM4513
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:38:35 +7:54 3:51106 ITA
0:38:35
239 ANGELINO DONATO M
SM4019
ATLETICA CAIVANO 0:38:36 +7:56 3:51107 ITA
0:38:36
340 AVALLONE VINCENZO M
SM3524
AMATORI VESUVIO 0:38:37 +7:57 3:51108 ITA
0:38:37
1192 VASSALLO ANTONIO M
SM4514
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI 0:38:37 +7:57 3:51109 ITA
0:38:37
1199 MOIO NICOLA M
SM4020
ERCO SPORT 0:38:38 +7:57 3:51110 ITA
0:38:38
720 PAPILIO RAFFAELE M
SM4021
ACSI - SAN VITALIANO 0:38:39 +7:59 3:51111 ITA
0:38:39
228 MASIELLO MAURIZIO M
SM32
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS 0:38:41 +8:00 3:52112 ITA
0:38:41
216 FATIGATI MASSIMILIANO M
SM4022
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:38:41 +8:01 3:52113 ITA
0:38:41
144 STROCCHIA GIANLUIGI M
SM3525
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA 0:38:42 +8:01 3:52114 ITA
0:38:42
537 FORTUNATO VINCENZO M
SM3526
LIONS VALLE UFITA 0:38:43 +8:03 3:52115 ITA
0:38:43
1468 CIMMINO MICHELE M
SM4515
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM 0:38:44 +8:04 3:52116 ITA
0:38:44
407 DI TUCCIO ANTONIO M
SM4516
ATLETICA GIUGLIANO 0:38:45 +8:05 3:52117 ITA
0:38:45
7 AICH YOUSSEF M
SM33
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:38:45 +8:05 3:52118 ITA
0:38:45
115 STELLA DOMENICO M
SM4517
OPES - NAPOLIRUN 0:38:46 +8:06 3:52119 ITA
0:38:46
1404 GRIMALDI RAFFAELE M
SM4023
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:38:52 +8:12 3:53120 ITA
0:38:52
1448 GUIDA GIOVANNI M
SM4024
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB 0:38:53 +8:13 3:53121 ITA
0:38:53
pos pett. atleta sex cat. team race time real time gap medi a
p.cat naz
219 IORIO ROSARIO M
SM4518
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:38:54 +8:14 3:53122 ITA
0:38:54
1035 DI PIETRO ANGELO M
SM4025
UISP - AVELLINO 0:38:54 +8:14 3:53123 ITA
0:38:54
503 CARPENITO ANGELO M
SM4519
MONTEMILETTO TEAM 0:38:55 +8:15 3:53124 ITA
0:38:55
1352 ZITO ANTONIO M
SM4520
LIBERTAS ATLETICA 88 0:38:57 +8:17 3:53125 ITA
0:38:57
579 MUSCO MASSIMO M
SM4026
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA 0:38:59 +8:19 3:53126 ITA
0:38:59
492 BASSANO EMIDDIO M
SM505
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:39:01 +8:21 3:54127 ITA
0:39:01
336 ARDITO ANTONIO M
SM4027
AMATORI VESUVIO 0:39:02 +8:21 3:54128 ITA
0:39:02
362 ILARDI CIRO M
SM4521
AMATORI VESUVIO 0:39:04 +8:24 3:54129 ITA
0:39:04
1184 TAGLIALATELA GIOVANNI M
SM506
AMATORI VESUVIO 0:39:06 +8:26 3:54130 ITA
0:39:06
1339 ESPOSITO ANTONIO M
SM4028
LIBERTAS ATLETICA 88 0:39:08 +8:28 3:54131 ITA
0:39:08
85 FABOZZI FERDINANDO M
SM3527
ATLETICA MARCIANISE 0:39:10 +8:30 3:54132 ITA
0:39:10
928 DE ROSA LUIGI M
PM6
ACSI - TEAM RUNNERS 0:39:13 +8:33 3:55133 ITA
0:39:13
1191 BUHNE MAURIZIO M
SM554
ERCO SPORT 0:39:13 +8:33 3:55134 ITA
0:39:13
107 TARTAGLIONE MASSIMO M
SM3528
ATLETICA MARCIANISE 0:39:15 +8:35 3:55135 ITA
0:39:15
1378 ADDUONO ROBERTO M
JM4
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:39:17 +8:37 3:55136 ITA
0:39:17
996 PAPA TAMMARO M
SM4029
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:39:17 +8:37 3:55137 ITA
0:39:17
332 AFFLITTO LUCA M
SM4030
AMATORI VESUVIO 0:39:18 +8:38 3:55138 ITA
0:39:18
424 CAPOGROSSO PIERO M
SM3529
CAIVANO RUNNERS 0:39:20 +8:40 3:55139 ITA
0:39:20
570 PASCARELLA STEFANO M
SM4522
PODISTICA MARCIANISE 0:39:24 +8:44 3:56140 ITA
0:39:24
1402 GRECO LUIGI M
SM507
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:39:24 +8:44 3:56141 ITA
0:39:24
612 ALIZIERI VINCENZO M
SM4031
POWER CASAGIOVE 0:39:26 +8:46 3:56142 ITA
0:39:26
416 MIELE ANTONIO M
SM3530
CICCIANO MARATHON 0:39:27 +8:47 3:56143 ITA
0:39:27
100 PAPA PASQUALE M
SM34
ATLETICA MARCIANISE 0:39:29 +8:49 3:56144 ITA
0:39:29
457 DI CICCO SALVATORE M
SM3531
NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA 0:39:33 +8:52 3:57145 ITA
0:39:33
1424 TOMAIUOLO FRANCO M
SM4523
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:39:33 +8:52 3:57146 ITA
0:39:33
442 PAROLISI PIETRO M
SM3532
CAIVANO RUNNERS 0:39:33 +8:53 3:57147 ITA
0:39:33
1291 TORRIERO GIOVANNI M
SM35
BORN TO RUN 0:39:33 +8:53 3:57148 ITA
0:39:33
516 NEGRONE NICOLA M
SM36
MONTEMILETTO TEAM 0:39:34 +8:53 3:57149 ITA
0:39:34
534 DE DONATO GIOVANNI M
SM4032
LIONS VALLE UFITA 0:39:34 +8:54 3:57150 ITA
0:39:34
319 MOLLACCO SALVATORE M
SM508
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:39:35 +8:55 3:57151 ITA
0:39:35
1116 BASILE CARMINE M
SM4033
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:39:35 +8:55 3:57152 ITA
0:39:35
1078 LANNA ANTONIO M
AM2
ATLETICA CAIVANO 0:39:37 +8:57 3:57153 ITA
0:39:37
1124 CENNAMO ROBERTO M
SM37
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:39:37 +8:57 3:57154 ITA
0:39:37
1074 ESPOSITO LUIGI M
SM4524
ATLETICA CAIVANO 0:39:38 +8:58 3:57155 ITA
0:39:38
1379 ALBRIZIO SALVATORE M
SM602
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:39:42 +9:02 3:58156 ITA
0:39:42
515 NEGRONE ANTONIO M
SM38
MONTEMILETTO TEAM 0:39:44 +9:04 3:58157 ITA
0:39:44
988 MORRA ANTONIO M
SM555
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:39:44 +9:04 3:58158 ITA
0:39:44
1089 VOZZA DOMENICO M
SM4034
ATLETICA CAIVANO 0:39:46 +9:06 3:58159 ITA
0:39:46
975 GALLO PASQUALE M
SM4525
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:39:47 +9:07 3:58160 ITA
0:39:47
412 D'AURIA GIUSEPPE M
SM556
CICCIANO MARATHON 0:39:48 +9:08 3:58161 ITA
0:39:48
1260 PACIFICO SALVATORE M
SM509
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN 0:39:49 +9:09 3:58162 ITA
0:39:49
842 BALESTRIERI NICOLA M
SM4035
OPES - PODISTICA NORMANNA 0:39:50 +9:10 3:58163 ITA
0:39:50
1398 FARIELLO CAMILLO M
SM603
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:39:51 +9:11 3:59164 ITA
0:39:51
33 LAMBERTI LOREDANA F
SF4
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA 0:39:52 +9:12 3:59165 ITA
0:39:52
113 PANICO PATRIZIO M
SM4526
OPES - NAPOLIRUN 0:39:52 +9:12 3:59166 ITA
0:39:52
1223 GALA GERARDO M
SM4036
RUNNERS CALVIZZANO 0:39:56 +9:15 3:59167 ITA
0:39:56
754 MONACO PASQUALE M
SM4037
ACSI - PODISTICA 0:39:59 +9:19 3:59168 ITA
0:39:59
368 CORTESE GENNARO M
SM3533
AMATORI VESUVIO 0:40:00 +9:20 3:59169 ITA
0:40:00
469 SETOLA ANTONIO M
SM4038
NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA 0:40:00 +9:20 4:00170 ITA
0:40:00
78 TEDESCO GIUSEPPE M
SM4039
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA 0:40:01 +9:21 4:00171 ITA
0:40:01
1389 CRUDELE CARLO M
SM4040
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:40:03 +9:23 4:00172 ITA
0:40:03
1384 AMANTEA FRANCO M
SM4527
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:40:04 +9:23 4:00173 ITA
0:40:04
88 GOLINO GIUSEPPE M
SM3534
ATLETICA MARCIANISE 0:40:04 +9:24 4:00174 ITA
0:40:04
60 CANONICO GIUSEPPE M
SM5010
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA 0:40:05 +9:25 4:00175 ITA
0:40:05
266 MIGLIACCIO FERDINANDO M
SM3535
ATLETICA CAIVANO 0:40:07 +9:27 4:00176 ITA
0:40:07
1287 ORTECA SALVATORE M
SM4041
BORN TO RUN 0:40:07 +9:27 4:00177 ITA
0:40:07
278 STASI ANTONIO M
SM557
ATLETICA CAIVANO 0:40:07 +9:27 4:00178 ITA
0:40:07
440 PAPPACENA CARMELO M
SM4528
CAIVANO RUNNERS 0:40:07 +9:27 4:00179 ITA
0:40:07
171 MAZZOTTI ANTONIO M
SM4529
OPES - PODISTICA NORMANNA 0:40:11 +9:31 4:01180 ITA
0:40:11
101 PEZZELLA DOMENICO M
SM4042
ATLETICA MARCIANISE 0:40:13 +9:33 4:01181 ITA
0:40:13
298 TEODONNO GIORGIO M
SM3536
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 0:40:14 +9:33 4:01182 ITA
0:40:14
1262 MASCIANDARA EUSTACCHIO
M
SM5011
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN 0:40:15 +9:35 4:01183 ITA
0:40:15
1357 CIRILLO PASQUALE M
SM4530
RUNCARD 0:40:15 +9:35 4:01184 ITA
0:40:15
pos pett. atleta sex cat. team race time real time gap medi a
p.cat naz
1187 FIORE CAMILLO M
SM4531
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE 0:40:17 +9:36 4:01185 ITA
0:40:17
114 SARNO FERDINANDO M
SM3537
OPES - NAPOLIRUN 0:40:18 +9:37 4:01186 ITA
0:40:18
218 IORIO MICHELE M
SM4532
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:40:18 +9:38 4:01187 ITA
0:40:18
1323 ROMANO GIUSEPPE M
SM3538
TERRA DELLO SPORT 0:40:19 +9:38 4:01188 ITA
0:40:19
1322 RAIMO CATELLO M
SM4533
TERRA DELLO SPORT 0:40:19 +9:39 4:01189 ITA
0:40:19
422 BIELLO RAFFAELE M
SM5012
CAIVANO RUNNERS 0:40:20 +9:39 4:01190 ITA
0:40:20
270 QUARANTA ALFREDO M
SM4534
ATLETICA CAIVANO 0:40:20 +9:40 4:01191 ITA
0:40:20
758 RUSSO ROBERTO M
SM3539
ACSI - PODISTICA 0:40:21 +9:41 4:02192 ITA
0:40:21
536 FIORIELLO CARLO M
SM4535
LIONS VALLE UFITA 0:40:21 +9:41 4:02193 ITA
0:40:21
693 OLIVA PIETRO M
SM39
CSI - AKC 'CORRI PER GAIA' 0:40:22 +9:41 4:02194 ITA
0:40:22
502 BELVEDERE GIUSEPPE M
SM4043
MONTEMILETTO TEAM 0:40:23 +9:43 4:02195 ITA
0:40:23
263 LIGUORI ANIELLO M
SM3540
ATLETICA CAIVANO 0:40:24 +9:44 4:02196 ITA
0:40:24
637 SANTELLA ANTONIO M
SM3541
OPES - NAPOLIRUN 0:40:25 +9:45 4:02197 ITA
0:40:25
247 CELIENTO VINCENZO M
SM558
ATLETICA CAIVANO 0:40:29 +9:49 4:02198 ITA
0:40:29
903 COSTANZO ANTONIO M
SM40
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE 0:40:30 +9:50 4:03199 ITA
0:40:30
352 DE SIMONE GIUSEPPE M
SM4536
AMATORI VESUVIO 0:40:32 +9:51 4:03200 ITA
0:40:32
763 SPINA GIOVANNI M
SM4044
ACSI - PODISTICA 0:40:33 +9:53 4:03201 ITA
0:40:33
1415 PIERRI PASQUALE M
SM4537
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:40:34 +9:54 4:03202 ITA
0:40:34
97 MARINO GIUSEPPE M
SM41
ATLETICA MARCIANISE 0:40:34 +9:54 4:03203 ITA
0:40:34
1401 GAETA ELIO M
SM5013
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:40:35 +9:55 4:03204 ITA
0:40:35
829 SORRENTINO FERDINANDO M
SM3542
ASI -RUN FOR LOVE-PR.A. 0:40:37 +9:57 4:03205 ITA
0:40:37
398 COLANTUONO RAFFAELE M
SM604
ERCO SPORT 0:40:37 +9:57 4:03206 ITA
0:40:37
455 CRESPO GIUSEPPE M
SM3543
NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA 0:40:38 +9:58 4:03207 ITA
0:40:38
50 RUGGIERO PASQUALE M
SM4045
RUNNING TELESE TERME 0:40:38 +9:58 4:03208 ITA
0:40:38
1299 ACANFORA SALVATORE M
SM4538
TERRA DELLO SPORT 0:40:38 +9:58 4:03209 ITA
0:40:38
454 BERGALDI CESARE M
SM5014
NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA 0:40:38 +9:58 4:03210 ITA
0:40:38
1222 DELLA PAOLERA MARIO FILIPPO
M
SM559
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI 0:40:39 +9:59 4:03211 ITA
0:40:39
1454 RENIS FRANCESCO M
SM4046
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB 0:40:41 +10:00 4:04212 ITA
0:40:41
486 DI FILIPPO UMBERTO M
SM3544
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA 0:40:42 +10:02 4:04213 ITA
0:40:42
915 LEONE ITALO M
SM3545
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE 0:40:43 +10:03 4:04214 ITA
0:40:43
1036 DEL GAUDIO FABRIZIO M
SM4539
UISP - POZZUOLI MARATHON 0:40:45 +10:05 4:04215 ITA
0:40:45
586 FIORILLO NINO M
SM4540
MONDRAGONE IN CORSA 0:40:46 +10:06 4:04216 ITA
0:40:46
927 BIANCO GIULIO M
SM4047
ACSI - TEAM RUNNERS 0:40:47 +10:06 4:04217 ITA
0:40:47
912 IAVARONE GIOVANNI M
PM7
PODISTICA FRATTESE 0:40:47 +10:06 4:04218 ITA
0:40:47
462 MASSA LUIGI M
SM42
NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA 0:40:48 +10:08 4:04219 ITA
0:40:48
1382 AMABILE LUIGI M
SM4541
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:40:49 +10:08 4:04220 ITA
0:40:49
1161 MUNI MASSIMILIANO M
SM4542
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:40:50 +10:10 4:04221 ITA
0:40:50
730 IENCO GENNARO M
SM4543
CSEN - G.P. I GLADIATORI 0:40:51 +10:11 4:05222 ITA
0:40:51
955 D'AMBROSIO DOMENICO M
SM4544
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:40:52 +10:11 4:05223 ITA
0:40:52
418 VANZANELLA SANTO M
SM43
CICCIANO MARATHON 0:40:53 +10:13 4:05224 ITA
0:40:53
756 PAPALE FELICE M
SM4048
ACSI - PODISTICA 0:40:53 +10:13 4:05225 ITA
0:40:53
1148 IZZILLO GIORGIO M
SM4545
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:40:55 +10:15 4:05226 ITA
0:40:55
576 FERRIERO CARLO M
SM3546
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA 0:40:57 +10:17 4:05227 ITA
0:40:57
1293 AUTIERO ANDREA M
AM3
CAIVANO RUNNERS 0:40:58 +10:17 4:05228 ITA
0:40:58
77 PONTILLO VINCENZO M
SM5510
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA 0:40:58 +10:18 4:05229 ITA
0:40:58
961 DEL PRETE GIUSEPPE M
SM3547
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:41:01 +10:20 4:06230 ITA
0:41:01
65 DE CAPRIO PIETRO M
SM44
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA 0:41:01 +10:21 4:06231 ITA
0:41:01
103 PORFIDIA ANTONIO M
SM5015
ATLETICA MARCIANISE 0:41:04 +10:24 4:06232 ITA
0:41:04
917 MORRA PAOLO M
SM45
PODISTICA FRATTESE 0:41:05 +10:25 4:06233 ITA
0:41:05
1493 PORTO PIETRO M
SM4546
RUNNING TELESE TERME 0:41:07 +10:27 4:06234 ITA
0:41:07
372 MONTUORO MATTEO M
SM5016
AMATORI VESUVIO 0:41:08 +10:28 4:06235 ITA
0:41:08
182 DI SANTO MICHELE M
SM4547
ENDAS - I PINI CRISPANO 0:41:09 +10:29 4:06236 ITA
0:41:09
1065 BARACCHIA FABIO M
SM4049
ATLETICA CAIVANO 0:41:10 +10:29 4:06237 ITA
0:41:10
582 CERCHIELLO ANTONIO M
SM3548
ESERCITO G.S. GARIBALDI 0:41:12 +10:32 4:07238 ITA
0:41:12
1136 DI GENNARO ARTURO M
SM46
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:41:13 +10:33 4:07239 ITA
0:41:13
655 PANTINI ANTONIO M
SM4548
ACSI - NEW ATLETICA 0:41:14 +10:33 4:07240 ITA
0:41:14
906 D'ANNA SANTO M
SM4549
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE 0:41:14 +10:34 4:07241 ITA
0:41:14
473 OREFICE RAFFAELE M
SM4550
PODISTICA FRATTESE 0:41:15 +10:35 4:07242 ITA
0:41:15
35 FRANZESE CONCETTA F
SF451
PODISTICA FRATTESE 0:41:15 +10:35 4:07243 ITA
0:41:15
549 COLICCHIO ANTONELLO M
SM4551
ATLETICA DUGENTA 0:41:18 +10:38 4:07244 ITA
0:41:18
43 FERRIERO MARCO M
SM3549
LIONS VALLE UFITA 0:41:20 +10:40 4:07245 ITA
0:41:20
160 BUONONATO LUIGI M
SM4552
OPES - PODISTICA NORMANNA 0:41:22 +10:42 4:08246 ITA
0:41:22
217 FIORE FULVIO M
SM4050
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:41:22 +10:42 4:08247 ITA
0:41:22
pos pett. atleta sex cat. team race time real time gap medi a
p.cat naz
36 ESPOSITO GRAZIELLA F
SF452
VALORE SALUTE, FORTI E 0:41:22 +10:42 4:08248 ITA
0:41:22
898 SETTEMBRE CARMINE M
SM47
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO 0:41:23 +10:43 4:08249 ITA
0:41:23
1193 COZZOLINO CIRO M
SM5511
ERCO SPORT 0:41:26 +10:45 4:08250 ITA
0:41:26
82 BERNARDO ANTONIO M
SM4051
ATLETICA MARCIANISE 0:41:28 +10:48 4:08251 ITA
0:41:28
535 DI PRISCO ANTONIO M
SM5512
LIONS VALLE UFITA 0:41:29 +10:49 4:08252 ITA
0:41:29
531 BEATRICE ETTORE M
SM651
LIONS VALLE UFITA 0:41:29 +10:49 4:08253 ITA
0:41:29
211 DAMIANO ANTONIO M
SM5017
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:41:30 +10:50 4:08254 ITA
0:41:30
522 SEBASTIANO ANTONIO M
SM4553
MARATHON CL. ARIANO 0:41:32 +10:52 4:09255 ITA
0:41:32
790 D'AMBROSIO DOMENICO M
SM4052
ASI -RUN FOR LOVE-PR.A. 0:41:32 +10:52 4:09256 ITA
0:41:32
397 AMBROSIO VINCENZO M
SM652
ERCO SPORT 0:41:33 +10:52 4:09257 ITA
0:41:33
301 BARBATO FRANCESCO M
SM3550
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:41:36 +10:56 4:09258 ITA
0:41:36
642 AFFINITO DANIELE ROCCO M
SM4053
NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA 0:41:37 +10:57 4:09259 ITA
0:41:37
305 COSTANZO GIORGIO M
SM4054
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:41:38 +10:58 4:09260 ITA
0:41:38
326 SCOTTO SANDRO M
SM5018
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:41:38 +10:58 4:09261 ITA
0:41:38
313 GIULIANO GENNARO M
SM5019
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:41:39 +10:59 4:09262 ITA
0:41:39
687 CAIAZZO ANTIMO M
SM4554
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY 0:41:41 +11:01 4:10263 ITA
0:41:41
238 ANGELINO ANTONIO M
SM4555
ATLETICA CAIVANO 0:41:43 +11:03 4:10264 ITA
0:41:43
690 CARANGI VINCENZO M
SM3551
UISP - VITULAZIO RUNNING 0:41:47 +11:07 4:10265 ITA
0:41:47
497 MANZO PIETRO M
SM4055
NOCERA RUNNERS 0:41:47 +11:07 4:10266 ITA
0:41:47
1212 RUOCCO GIUSEPPE M
SM3552
ATLETICA GIUGLIANO 0:41:48 +11:08 4:10267 ITA
0:41:48
102 PICCOLO DONATO M
SM48
ATLETICA MARCIANISE 0:41:49 +11:08 4:10268 ITA
0:41:49
81 AIELLO ANTONIO M
SM49
ATLETICA MARCIANISE 0:41:49 +11:09 4:10269 ITA
0:41:49
234 GRIECO GENNARO M
SM5513
PODISTICA CASORIA 0:41:52 +11:12 4:11270 ITA
0:41:52
280 VITALE CARLO M
SM4556
ATLETICA CAIVANO 0:41:53 +11:13 4:11271 ITA
0:41:53
1098 ESPOSITO VALERIO M
SM50
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 0:41:54 +11:14 4:11272 ITA
0:41:54
1347 RUSSO MARCO M
SM51
LIBERTAS ATLETICA 88 0:41:56 +11:16 4:11273 ITA
0:41:56
459 IMPROTA CARLO M
SM4557
NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA 0:41:57 +11:16 4:11274 ITA
0:41:57
92 ILIACO LUIGI M
SM4056
ATLETICA MARCIANISE 0:41:57 +11:17 4:11275 ITA
0:41:57
59 BAMUNDO MICHELE M
SM5020
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA 0:41:59 +11:19 4:11276 ITA
0:41:59
250 GALLINA ALESSANDRO M
SM52
ATLETICA CAIVANO 0:41:59 +11:19 4:11277 ITA
0:41:59
901 CECERE GIUSEPPE M
SM605
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE 0:41:59 +11:19 4:11278 ITA
0:41:59
836 MEROLA MARIA F
SF401
ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D . 0:42:01 +11:21 4:12279 ITA
0:42:01
1103 SCARPATI MARCO M
SM5514
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 0:42:01 +11:21 4:12280 ITA
0:42:01
1094 SCHIOPPA IVAN M
SM3553
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY 0:42:03 +11:22 4:12281 ITA
0:42:03
212 DEL GAUDIO GAETANO M
SM5515
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:42:04 +11:24 4:12282 ITA
0:42:04
922 RECCIA ANTONIO M
SM3554
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE 0:42:05 +11:25 4:12283 ITA
0:42:05
634 NIGRO TOMMASO M
SM53
OPES - NAPOLIRUN 0:42:05 +11:25 4:12284 ITA
0:42:05
526 IANDOLO SERGIO M
SM4558
IRPINIA ITALIA 0:42:06 +11:25 4:12285 ITA
0:42:06
736 VISONE ANIELLO M
SM3555
ASC - AMICI KENIANI 0:42:07 +11:26 4:12286 ITA
0:42:07
56 DI DONATO FRANCESCO M
SM4559
ARCA ATL.AVERSA A. 0:42:07 +11:27 4:12287 ITA
0:42:07
404 ROMANO FABRIZIO M
SM4560
ERCO SPORT 0:42:09 +11:28 4:12288 ITA
0:42:09
1300 ADAMO LIBERATO M
SM4561
TERRA DELLO SPORT 0:42:10 +11:29 4:12289 ITA
0:42:10
765 AMORUSO BIAGIO M
SM4562
ASI -RUN FOR LOVE-PR.A. 0:42:10 +11:30 4:12290 ITA
0:42:10
1314 ESPOSITO LUCIANO M
SM4057
TERRA DELLO SPORT 0:42:10 +11:30 4:12291 ITA
0:42:10
508 FRUNCILLO DOMENICO M
SM5516
MONTEMILETTO TEAM 0:42:10 +11:30 4:12292 ITA
0:42:10
561 SANTORO ANTONIO M
SM5517
ARCA ATL.AVERSA A. 0:42:11 +11:31 4:13293 ITA
0:42:11
225 PUGLIA VITO M
SM4058
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO 0:42:11 +11:31 4:13294 ITA
0:42:11
1312 DONNARUMMA MICHELE M
SM3556
TERRA DELLO SPORT 0:42:12 +11:32 4:13295 ITA
0:42:12
274 RUSSO PASQUALE M
SM5518
ATLETICA CAIVANO 0:42:15 +11:34 4:13296 ITA
0:42:15
1418 RAINONE MAURO M
SM4563
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:42:18 +11:38 4:13297 ITA
0:42:18
1198 LIBERTINO CARMINE M
SM5519
OPES - CORRERE LIBERI 0:42:20 +11:39 4:13298 ITA
0:42:20
329 TARALLO CIRO M
SM5520
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:42:20 +11:40 4:13299 ITA
0:42:20
875 DI DOMENICO PAOLO M
SM4059
ACSI - C.A.S.T GRICIGNANO 0:42:21 +11:41 4:14300 ITA
0:42:21
39 MENNILLO MARIA ELEONORA
F
SF352
CAIVANO RUNNERS 0:42:22 +11:41 4:14301 ITA
0:42:22
1007 SPENA DOMENICO M
SM54
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:42:24 +11:44 4:14302 ITA
0:42:24
38 MANIACI FRANCESCA F
SF402
CAIVANO RUNNERS 0:42:24 +11:44 4:14303 ITA
0:42:24
1391 D'ASCOLI DOMENICO M
SM3557
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:42:25 +11:45 4:14304 ITA
0:42:25
335 ALLOCCA ERASMO M
SM4564
AMATORI VESUVIO 0:42:26 +11:46 4:14305 ITA
0:42:26
1309 DE ROSA ANTONIO M
SM4565
TERRA DELLO SPORT 0:42:27 +11:47 4:14306 ITA
0:42:27
149 IMBIMBO FRANCESCO M
SM4060
CSAIN - CIVITAS 0:42:27 +11:47 4:14307 ITA
0:42:27
1134 DI COSTANZO PACIFICO M
SM4566
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:42:28 +11:48 4:14308 ITA
0:42:28
734 ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE M
SM55
ASC - AMICI KENIANI 0:42:30 +11:50 4:14309 ITA
0:42:30
1084 PONTICELLI GIANFRANCO M
PM8
ATLETICA CAIVANO 0:42:32 +11:52 4:15310 ITA
0:42:32
pos pett. atleta sex cat. team race time real time gap medi a
p.cat naz
207 CARCIERO GIUSEPPE M
SM4567
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:42:34 +11:54 4:15311 ITA
0:42:34
1275 SALVATORE SALVATORE M
SM606
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN 0:42:35 +11:55 4:15312 ITA
0:42:35
251 CILIENTO SALVATORE M
SM4061
ATLETICA CAIVANO 0:42:36 +11:56 4:15313 ITA
0:42:36
1472 COSTANZO GIUSEPPE M
SM56
DOLOMITICA 0:42:36 +11:56 4:15314 ITA
0:42:36
745 DELL'AQUILA SALVATORE M
SM4568
ACSI - PODISTICA 0:42:36 +11:56 4:15315 ITA
0:42:36
1393 DI FILIPPO ALBINO M
SM607
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:42:37 +11:57 4:15316 ITA
0:42:37
37 CAPASSO ANNAMARIA F
SF453
AMATORI VESUVIO 0:42:38 +11:57 4:15317 ITA
0:42:38
123 TROIA FRANCESCO M
SM3558
ACSI - NEW ATLETICA 0:42:44 +12:04 4:16318 ITA
0:42:44
511 MAIONE PIERO M
SM4062
MONTEMILETTO TEAM 0:42:45 +12:05 4:16319 ITA
0:42:45
62 CANTIELLO ITALO M
SM4569
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA 0:42:46 +12:06 4:16320 ITA
0:42:46
519 SARRO CIRIACO M
SM4063
MONTEMILETTO TEAM 0:42:47 +12:07 4:16321 ITA
0:42:47
631 MORETTI FRANCESCO M
SM3559
OPES - NAPOLIRUN 0:42:50 +12:10 4:16322 ITA
0:42:50
1296 MONACO GIUSEPPE MARIA M
AM4
CAIVANO RUNNERS 0:42:50 +12:10 4:16323 ITA
0:42:50
1003 SAVIANO GIOVANNI M
SM5521
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:42:52 +12:12 4:17324 ITA
0:42:52
859 MESSINA FRANCESCO M
SM3560
OPES - PODISTICA NORMANNA 0:42:52 +12:12 4:17325 ITA
0:42:52
1465 ROBUSTELLI MICHELE M
SM4064
NOCERA RUNNERS 0:42:54 +12:14 4:17326 ITA
0:42:54
460 MARCHETTI FELICE M
SM4570
NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA 0:42:54 +12:14 4:17327 ITA
0:42:54
148 CONFUORTO FRANCESCO M
SM4571
ASC - AMICI KENIANI 0:42:57 +12:16 4:17328 ITA
0:42:57
563 DI CATERINO GIUSEPPE M
SM608
AMATORI CASERTA 0:42:58 +12:18 4:17329 ITA
0:42:58
47 MIANO OLIMPIO M
SM4572
LIONS VALLE UFITA 0:42:59 +12:19 4:17330 ITA
0:42:59
653 CHIOCCA ANGELO M
SM5021
ACSI - NEW ATLETICA 0:43:01 +12:21 4:18331 ITA
0:43:01
150 DE LUCA EMILIO M
SM4065
ACSI - PODISTICA 0:43:03 +12:23 4:18332 ITA
0:43:03
293 LUPOLI GIULIO M
SM5522
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 0:43:04 +12:24 4:18333 ITA
0:43:04
1426 GRIECO ROBERTO M
SM4066
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI 0:43:04 +12:24 4:18334 ITA
0:43:04
1031 GALASSO LEONARDO M
SM4067
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA 0:43:05 +12:25 4:18335 ITA
0:43:05
565 LAMANNA MASSIMILIANO M
SM4573
ATLETICA CAPUA 0:43:08 +12:28 4:18336 ITA
0:43:08
669 PIGNARDELLI VINCENZO M
SM3561
NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA 0:43:11 +12:31 4:19337 ITA
0:43:11
683 MAUTONE GENNARO M
SM3562
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA 0:43:12 +12:32 4:19338 ITA
0:43:12
468 RUSSANO RAFFAELE M
SM5022
NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA 0:43:12 +12:32 4:19339 ITA
0:43:12
984 MORMILE ANTONIO M
SM5523
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:43:13 +12:33 4:19340 ITA
0:43:13
781 CAIAZZO GIUSEPPE M
SM3563
ASI -RUN FOR LOVE-PR.A. 0:43:14 +12:34 4:19341 ITA
0:43:14
795 DE FRANCESCO MARIO M
SM4068
RUN FOR LOVE PROJ.ANNA 0:43:14 +12:34 4:19342 ITA
0:43:14
1234 BOVE GAETANO M
SM701
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN 0:43:14 +12:34 4:19343 ITA
0:43:14
1332 BATTISTA ANTONIO M
SM4069
LIBERTAS ATLETICA 88 0:43:15 +12:35 4:19344 ITA
0:43:15
523 SPERANZA FRANCESCO M
SM5023
MARATHON CL. ARIANO 0:43:16 +12:35 4:19345 ITA
0:43:16
1294 MAGLIULO VINCENZO M
SM4070
CAIVANO RUNNERS 0:43:17 +12:37 4:19346 ITA
0:43:17
559 GUIDA FRANCESCO M
SM5524
ARCA ATL.AVERSA A. 0:43:18 +12:38 4:19347 ITA
0:43:18
902 CECERE PASQUALE M
SM5024
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE 0:43:19 +12:39 4:19348 ITA
0:43:19
44 GESA RAFFAELE M
SM5525
LIONS VALLE UFITA 0:43:22 +12:42 4:20349 ITA
0:43:22
1042 NAPOLITANO ORAZIO M
SM57
OPES - G.P. DEL BAIANESE 0:43:23 +12:43 4:20350 ITA
0:43:23
214 DI SARNO ANTONIO M
SM4574
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:43:26 +12:46 4:20351 ITA
0:43:26
1471 TURCO GIANPAOLO M
SM5025
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM 0:43:27 +12:47 4:20352 ITA
0:43:27
1367 SOMMELLA ODOARDO M
SM4575
RUNCARD 0:43:29 +12:49 4:20353 ITA
0:43:29
1217 DE ROSA MASSIMILIANO M
SM4071
DROMOS 0:43:30 +12:50 4:20354 ITA
0:43:30
132 PASCARIELLO LUCA M
JM5
OPES - ATL.S.MARCO 0:43:31 +12:51 4:21355 ITA
0:43:31
308 DE CESARE RAFFAELE M
SM5526
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:43:31 +12:51 4:21356 ITA
0:43:31
578 INGROSSO ANTONIO ELWIS M
PM9
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA 0:43:32 +12:52 4:21357 ITA
0:43:32
1205 RICCIO GAETANO M
SM5026
ERCO SPORT 0:43:32 +12:52 4:21358 ITA
0:43:32
164 DE LUCA SALVATORE M
SM4072
OPES - PODISTICA NORMANNA 0:43:34 +12:54 4:21359 ITA
0:43:34
159 ANGELINO VINCENZO M
SM4073
OPES - PODISTICA NORMANNA 0:43:35 +12:55 4:21360 ITA
0:43:35
158 AMICO MASSIMO M
SM4576
OPES - PODISTICA NORMANNA 0:43:35 +12:55 4:21361 ITA
0:43:35
169 LAURENZA GIOVANNI M
SM5027
OPES - PODISTICA NORMANNA 0:43:35 +12:55 4:21362 ITA
0:43:35
1137 DI TELLA MARCO M
SM5028
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:43:36 +12:56 4:21363 ITA
0:43:36
1315 IERVOLINO LUIGI M
SM58
TERRA DELLO SPORT 0:43:36 +12:56 4:21364 ITA
0:43:36
277 SCUOTTO DOMENICO M
SM59
ATLETICA CAIVANO 0:43:37 +12:56 4:21365 ITA
0:43:37
311 GALLIFUOCO GENNARO M
SM609
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:43:38 +12:58 4:21366 ITA
0:43:38
288 ESPOSITO GIOVANNI M
SM653
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 0:43:38 +12:58 4:21367 ITA
0:43:38
41 DAMIANO ANNAMARIA F
SF5
MONTEMILETTO TEAM 0:43:39 +12:59 4:21368 ITA
0:43:39
1001 SANTANIELLO FELICE M
SM4074
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:43:40 +12:59 4:21369 ITA
0:43:40
1092 MARRA GIORGIO M
SM5029
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY 0:43:40 +13:00 4:21370 ITA
0:43:40
1165 PALMIERI ALESSIO M
SM3564
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:43:40 +13:00 4:21371 ITA
0:43:40
571 TELLONE MICHELE M
SM6010
PODISTICA MARCIANISE 0:43:41 +13:00 4:22372 ITA
0:43:41
390 SCODELLARO ALFREDO M
SM4075
AMATORI VESUVIO 0:43:41 +13:01 4:22373 ITA
0:43:41
966 DI LAORA GENNARO M
SM4076
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:43:42 +13:01 4:22374 ITA
0:43:42
pos pett. atleta sex cat. team race time real time gap medi a
p.cat naz
1021 CASCELLA RAFFAELE M
SM5030
ACSI-ATELLANA RUNNER 0:43:42 +13:02 4:22375 ITA
0:43:42
714 EPISTOLATO ALBERTO M
SM3565
ACSI - SAN VITALIANO 0:43:42 +13:02 4:22376 ITA
0:43:42
916 MORMILE ANTONIO M
SM60
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE 0:43:42 +13:02 4:22377 ITA
0:43:42
711 CAPASSO DOMENICO M
SM61
ACSI - SAN VITALIANO 0:43:43 +13:03 4:22378 ITA
0:43:43
344 CASTALDI SONIA F
SF454
AMATORI VESUVIO 0:43:45 +13:05 4:22379 ITA
0:43:45
391 TESTA FERDINANDO M
SM5031
AMATORI VESUVIO 0:43:46 +13:06 4:22380 ITA
0:43:46
1342 GRIGUOLI NICOLA M
SM4577
LIBERTAS ATLETICA 88 0:43:47 +13:07 4:22381 ITA
0:43:47
1341 FREZZA GIONATAN M
SM3566
LIBERTAS ATLETICA 88 0:43:47 +13:07 4:22382 ITA
0:43:47
419 VETRANO ARTURO M
SM3567
CICCIANO MARATHON 0:43:48 +13:08 4:22383 ITA
0:43:48
665 LA PERUTA CIRO M
SM4578
ACSI - NEW ATLETICA 0:43:49 +13:09 4:22384 ITA
0:43:49
483 ANNIGLIATO ANTONIO M
SM5032
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS 0:43:50 +13:10 4:22385 ITA
0:43:50
1218 DI FRUSCIA GIULIANO M
SM4579
DROMOS 0:43:50 +13:10 4:22386 ITA
0:43:50
1190 DI IORIO CLAUDIO M
SM5527
MARATH.CLUB IS. D'ISCHIA 0:43:52 +13:12 4:23387 ITA
0:43:52
1406 LANDI VITTORIO M
JM6
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:43:52 +13:12 4:23388 ITA
0:43:52
1176 SCOPPETTA RENATO M
SM3568
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:43:52 +13:12 4:23389 ITA
0:43:52
342 CAPUTO ANTONIO M
SM4580
AMATORI VESUVIO 0:43:54 +13:14 4:23390 ITA
0:43:54
356 FAZZARI UMBERTO M
SM4581
AMATORI VESUVIO 0:43:55 +13:15 4:23391 ITA
0:43:55
1278 SCAFURI VINCENZO M
SM5033
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN 0:43:55 +13:15 4:23392 ITA
0:43:55
949 CIMMINO SALVATORE M
SM62
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:43:55 +13:15 4:23393 ITA
0:43:55
331 ADAMO PASQUALE M
SM6011
AMATORI VESUVIO 0:43:56 +13:16 4:23394 ITA
0:43:56
1225 DUMA GIACINTO M
SM4582
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA 0:43:59 +13:18 4:23395 ITA
0:43:59
981 MARITATO LUIGI M
SM3569
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:43:59 +13:19 4:23396 ITA
0:43:59
138 CATALANO FABIO M
SM4077
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA 0:44:00 +13:20 4:23397 ITA
0:44:00
1304 CICALESE GIOVANNI M
SM4583
TERRA DELLO SPORT 0:44:00 +13:20 4:24398 ITA
0:44:00
156 VITALE FRANCESCO M
SM4078
ASI -RUN FOR LOVE-PR.A. 0:44:01 +13:21 4:24399 ITA
0:44:01
853 DI TOMMASO PASQUALE M
SM4079
OPES - PODISTICA NORMANNA 0:44:01 +13:21 4:24400 ITA
0:44:01
303 BOCCIA GIOVANNI M
SM6012
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:44:01 +13:21 4:24401 ITA
0:44:01
456 DE LORENZO ACHILLE M
SM5528
NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA 0:44:01 +13:21 4:24402 ITA
0:44:01
458 ERRICHIELLO DOMENICO M
SM4584
NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA 0:44:01 +13:21 4:24403 ITA
0:44:01
1167 PANE VINCENZO M
SM4080
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:44:02 +13:22 4:24404 ITA
0:44:02
501 BASILE CLAUDIO M
SM63
MONTEMILETTO TEAM 0:44:03 +13:23 4:24405 ITA
0:44:03
543 TECCE GIAMPIERO M
PM10
LIONS VALLE UFITA 0:44:03 +13:23 4:24406 ITA
0:44:03
300 ANDOLFO ANTONIO M
SM4081
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:44:04 +13:24 4:24407 ITA
0:44:04
1224 TRINCHILLO ANNA F
SF403
RUNNERS CALVIZZANO 0:44:05 +13:25 4:24408 ITA
0:44:05
1395 DI GIAMPAOLO CARLO M
SM4585
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:44:07 +13:27 4:24409 ITA
0:44:07
584 ASCIOLLA FRANCESCO M
SM4082
MONDRAGONE IN CORSA 0:44:07 +13:27 4:24410 ITA
0:44:07
749 GALBIATI GIANCARLO M
SM3570
ACSI - PODISTICA 0:44:08 +13:28 4:24411 ITA
0:44:08
485 COLANGELO GIUSEPPE M
SM4083
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA 0:44:08 +13:28 4:24412 ITA
0:44:08
619 FILIPPELLA DOMENICO M
SM5529
POWER CASAGIOVE 0:44:10 +13:30 4:24413 ITA
0:44:10
226 LEONE MAURO M
SM4586
OPES - PODISTICA VALLE 0:44:11 +13:31 4:25414 ITA
0:44:11
432 GALLINARO ORLANDO M
SM4084
CAIVANO RUNNERS 0:44:11 +13:31 4:25415 ITA
0:44:11
967 DI LAORA LUIGI M
SM4587
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:44:11 +13:31 4:25416 ITA
0:44:11
232 FREZZA VINCENZO M
SM5530
PODISTICA CASORIA 0:44:12 +13:32 4:25417 ITA
0:44:12
1130 CAPEZZUTO ANTONIO M
SM5531
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:44:12 +13:32 4:25418 ITA
0:44:12
1484 DI BRIGIDA ANTONIO M
AM5
RUNNING TELESE TERME 0:44:13 +13:33 4:25419 ITA
0:44:13
393 TRONCONE ROSARIO M
SM4588
AMATORI VESUVIO 0:44:15 +13:35 4:25420 ITA
0:44:15
34 BARBATI CATHY F
SF501
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA 0:44:15 +13:35 4:25421 ITA
0:44:15
658 DE LUCA GENNARO M
SM4589
ACSI - NEW ATLETICA 0:44:16 +13:36 4:25422 ITA
0:44:16
891 POZZUOLI FRANCESCO M
SM5034
ACSI - MARATONETI CAPUANI 0:44:18 +13:38 4:25423 ITA
0:44:18
1498 ROCCHETTI MARINO M
SM3571
POWER CASAGIOVE 0:44:18 +13:38 4:25424 ITA
0:44:18
737 ALFANO GIANLUCA M
SM4590
ACSI - PODISTICA 0:44:18 +13:38 4:25425 ITA
0:44:18
1335 CARAMIELLO ANGELO M
SM5035
LIBERTAS ATLETICA 88 0:44:18 +13:38 4:25426 ITA
0:44:18
1254 FRALLICCIARDI SABATO M
SM5036
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN 0:44:19 +13:39 4:25427 ITA
0:44:19
645 BOEMIO DOMENICO M
SM4085
NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA 0:44:20 +13:40 4:25428 ITA
0:44:20
66 D'UONNO ALESSANDRO M
SM3572
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA 0:44:22 +13:42 4:26429 ITA
0:44:22
72 IANNOTTA ANDREA M
SM64
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA 0:44:22 +13:42 4:26430 ITA
0:44:22
1377 MAZZA GUIDO M
SM65
FREE RUNNER 0:44:23 +13:43 4:26431 ITA
0:44:23
1376 CASSARA' SALVATORE M
SM3573
FREE RUNNER 0:44:24 +13:44 4:26432 ITA
0:44:24
1202 OLIVIERO MICHELE M
SM4086
ERCO SPORT 0:44:24 +13:44 4:26433 ITA
0:44:24
292 LONGOBARDO GIORGIO M
SM5532
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 0:44:27 +13:47 4:26434 ITA
0:44:27
636 RISPOLI SALVATORE M
SM5037
OPES - NAPOLIRUN 0:44:27 +13:47 4:26435 ITA
0:44:27
374 PALANDRO FRANCESCO M
SM4087
AMATORI VESUVIO 0:44:28 +13:47 4:26436 ITA
0:44:28
1242 CIRILLO LUIGI M
SM5533
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN 0:44:28 +13:47 4:26437 ITA
0:44:28
610 ADAMO GIOVANNI M
SM5038
POWER CASAGIOVE 0:44:29 +13:49 4:26438 ITA
0:44:29
pos pett. atleta sex cat. team race time real time gap medi a
p.cat naz
476 AFFABILE PIETRO M
SM5534
RUNCARD 0:44:30 +13:50 4:26439 ITA
0:44:30
733 D'ALISE SALVATORE M
SM4591
ASC - AMICI KENIANI 0:44:30 +13:50 4:26440 ITA
0:44:30
1487 GIORGIONE GERARDO M
SM5039
RUNNING TELESE TERME 0:44:32 +13:52 4:27441 ITA
0:44:32
1215 AMMENDOLA ROBERTO M
SM4088
DROMOS 0:44:34 +13:54 4:27442 ITA
0:44:34
1502 SARRO CARMINE M
SM5040
US_ACLI - RUN FOR LIFE 0:44:35 +13:55 4:27443 ITA
0:44:35
513 MORETTO GIOVANNI M
SM5535
MONTEMILETTO TEAM 0:44:38 +13:58 4:27444 ITA
0:44:38
633 MUSCARIELLO TOMMASO M
SM5041
OPES - NAPOLIRUN 0:44:39 +13:59 4:27445 ITA
0:44:39
632 MUSCARIELLO GIOVANNI M
SM5042
OPES - NAPOLIRUN 0:44:39 +13:59 4:27446 ITA
0:44:39
98 NEGRO ANTIMO M
SM4089
ATLETICA MARCIANISE 0:44:40 +13:59 4:27447 ITA
0:44:40
1244 COPPOLA GIUSEPPE M
SM4592
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN 0:44:40 +14:00 4:27448 ITA
0:44:40
962 DEL PRETE PIERPAOLO M
SM4090
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:44:42 +14:02 4:28449 ITA
0:44:42
209 CERVICATO RAFFAELE M
SM5536
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:44:42 +14:02 4:28450 ITA
0:44:42
389 SCHIOPPO PIETRO M
SM5537
AMATORI VESUVIO 0:44:44 +14:04 4:28451 ITA
0:44:44
281 ESPOSITO LUIGI M
SM6013
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY 0:44:45 +14:05 4:28452 ITA
0:44:45
1289 RUSSO MARIO M
SM4593
BORN TO RUN 0:44:45 +14:05 4:28453 ITA
0:44:45
1290 SCHIATTARELLA BIAGIO M
SM5043
BORN TO RUN 0:44:45 +14:05 4:28454 ITA
0:44:45
1285 CITARELLA ANTONIO M
SM5538
BORN TO RUN 0:44:45 +14:05 4:28455 ITA
0:44:45
989 PIETROVITO VINCENZO M
SM5044
AMATORI VESUVIO 0:44:46 +14:06 4:28456 ITA
0:44:46
772 BARBONE CRESCENZO M
SM654
ASI -RUN FOR LOVE-PR.A. 0:44:46 +14:06 4:28457 ITA
0:44:46
801 DI LAORA ANTONIO M
SM4091
ASI -RUN FOR LOVE-PR.A. 0:44:49 +14:09 4:28458 ITA
0:44:49
1177 SICIGNANO ANIELLO M
SM4092
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:44:51 +14:11 4:29459 ITA
0:44:51
423 CAMILLO NUNZIO M
SM5539
CAIVANO RUNNERS 0:44:52 +14:11 4:29460 ITA
0:44:52
1381 ALIBERTI SABATINO M
SM4093
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:44:55 +14:14 4:29461 ITA
0:44:55
1427 APICELLA PASQUALE M
SM4594
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB 0:44:56 +14:16 4:29462 ITA
0:44:56
529 PETRUZZIELLO ROBERTO M
SM4595
IRPINIA ITALIA 0:44:58 +14:18 4:29463 ITA
0:44:58
530 SARNO ROSANNA F
SF502
IRPINIA ITALIA 0:44:58 +14:18 4:29464 ITA
0:44:58
691 ABBATE CARMINE M
SM4094
CSI - AKC 'CORRI PER GAIA' 0:44:58 +14:18 4:29465 ITA
0:44:58
564 BATTISTA GIOVANNI M
SM4095
ATLETICA CAPUA 0:45:01 +14:21 4:30466 ITA
0:45:01
768 CRISPINO ANTONIO M
SM4096
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE 0:45:01 +14:21 4:30467 ITA
0:45:01
1355 CAPARCO GIANCARLO M
SM4097
RUNCARD 0:45:03 +14:22 4:30468 ITA
0:45:03
660 FARINA LIVIO M
SM4098
ACSI - NEW ATLETICA 0:45:03 +14:23 4:30469 ITA
0:45:03
430 FARACO GAETANO M
SM5540
CAIVANO RUNNERS 0:45:04 +14:23 4:30470 ITA
0:45:04
533 D'ADDONA ANGELO M
SM4099
LIONS VALLE UFITA 0:45:05 +14:25 4:30471 ITA
0:45:05
648 BOTTA SALVATORE M
SM5045
ACSI - NEW ATLETICA 0:45:05 +14:25 4:30472 ITA
0:45:05
1204 PELUSO PASQUALE M
SM655
ERCO SPORT 0:45:07 +14:27 4:30473 ITA
0:45:07
721 RAIMO PASQUALE M
SM4596
ACSI - SAN VITALIANO 0:45:10 +14:30 4:30474 ITA
0:45:10
992 OLIVA SALVATORE M
SM4597
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:45:13 +14:33 4:31475 ITA
0:45:13
786 CAPASSO DOMENICO M
SM40100
RUN FOR LOVE PROJ.ANNA 0:45:14 +14:33 4:31476 ITA
0:45:14
271 QUARESIMA FRANCESCO M
SM40101
ATLETICA CAIVANO 0:45:15 +14:35 4:31477 ITA
0:45:15
351 DE ROSA MARIO M
SM40102
AMATORI VESUVIO 0:45:16 +14:36 4:31478 ITA
0:45:16
1307 CUOMO MARCO M
SM66
TERRA DELLO SPORT 0:45:16 +14:36 4:31479 ITA
0:45:16
133 SPARACO SIMMACO M
AM6
OPES - ATL.S.MARCO 0:45:17 +14:37 4:31480 ITA
0:45:17
761 SBORDONE PRISCO M
SM4598
ACSI - PODISTICA 0:45:17 +14:37 4:31481 ITA
0:45:17
307 DE ANGELIS GIOVANNI M
SM656
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:45:18 +14:38 4:31482 ITA
0:45:18
73 DI SANTO CARLO M
SM4599
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA 0:45:18 +14:38 4:31483 ITA
0:45:18
663 GHIANI RITA F
SF455
NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA 0:45:21 +14:40 4:32484 ITA
0:45:21
527 MAZZARELLA ANTONIO M
SM5541
IRPINIA ITALIA 0:45:23 +14:42 4:32485 ITA
0:45:23
1125 CEPOLLARO RAFFAELE M
SM45100
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:45:23 +14:43 4:32486 ITA
0:45:23
162 CAPUANO STEFANO M
SM45101
OPES - PODISTICA NORMANNA 0:45:24 +14:43 4:32487 ITA
0:45:24
1073 DI MICCO MICHELE M
SM5542
ATLETICA CAIVANO 0:45:24 +14:44 4:32488 ITA
0:45:24
971 DI VITO CARMELA F
SF456
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:45:25 +14:44 4:32489 ITA
0:45:25
210 COSTANZO PAOLO M
SM40103
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON 0:45:25 +14:45 4:32490 ITA
0:45:25
346 CIMMINO GIUSEPPE M
SM5046
AMATORI VESUVIO 0:45:27 +14:47 4:32491 ITA
0:45:27
488 GRIMALDI ANTONIO M
SM6014
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA 0:45:28 +14:48 4:32492 ITA
0:45:28
1445 ESPOSITO LUCIANO M
SM5047
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB 0:45:30 +14:50 4:32493 ITA
0:45:30
325 SCOGNAMIGLIO PAOLO M
SM5543
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO' 0:45:33 +14:53 4:33494 ITA
0:45:33
94 IULIANO ANGELO M
SM40104
ATLETICA MARCIANISE 0:45:35 +14:55 4:33495 ITA
0:45:35
695 RUCCO ANTONIO M
SM5048
UISP - FORZE ARMATE 0:45:35 +14:55 4:33496 ITA
0:45:35
1488 IANNIELLO FILIPPO M
AM7
RUNNING TELESE TERME 0:45:35 +14:55 4:33497 ITA
0:45:35
760 SANTORO ANNA F
SF404
ACSI - PODISTICA 0:45:35 +14:55 4:33498 ITA
0:45:35
931 ESPOSITO FRANCESCO M
SM6015
OPES - OVERRUNNING 0:45:35 +14:55 4:33499 ITA
0:45:35
572 CANTIELLO MASSIMO M
SM5049
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA 0:45:36 +14:56 4:33500 ITA
0:45:36
824 RICCHEZZA DANILO M
SM3574
ASI -RUN FOR LOVE-PR.A. 0:45:36 +14:56 4:33501 ITA
0:45:36
1422 SPIEZIO CARMINE ANTONIO M
SM5050
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 0:45:40 +14:59 4:33502 ITA