1
Gruppi di laboratorio di fisica 1
Ingegneria Meccanica – A.A. 2014/15
# matricola Cognome Nome # matricola Cognome Nome
124296 FICI NIKOLAS 126143 CHITTARO TIZIANO 1 124710 DAL PONT PAOLO 9 125993 PALUDETTI MATTIA
124479 PUPIL LUCA 125425 DISSEGNA STEFANO
126345 FOSCHIANO THOMAS
125740 FREGOLENT BORIS 124604 PAVAN AXEL
2 125558 MORO IVAN 10 124603 GATTA PIERO
124505 DA ROS DANIELE 125557 ZAMPARO ERIC 124407 PICCOLI FRANCESCO 125561 POZZI CRISTIAN
124796 DAL BÒ MARCO 125572 CIMADOR FRANCESCO
3 125074 VECCIA ENRICO 11 124409 DEGANO MORENO
126857 PINATTO MATTIA
121802 LESTUZZI CRISTIAN125454 GOSGNACH GABRIELE 125736 BOMBEN MICHELE
125848 ARCA DAVIDE 124192 CANTONI
COPETTI
ENRICO
4 124708 DRI ANDREA 12 124598 GRATTONI ANDREA 125842 BERTOLI MARCO 124410 CUCCHIARO MATTEO 125758 VISENTIN MICHELE 125455 GOFFREDO GIOVANNI
125841 LILLIA ANDREA 124951 RIVA ALEX
5 126098 CAINERO FEDERICO 13 124028 PIAZZA GIACOMO
115421 SERAFINI CASSIO 124298 CAIS MAURO
125821 NANFAH PAUL MAXIME
124507 BELIGOJ MATTEO
125090 TOMASELLA EDOARDO 124915 BOSCO MASSIMO 6 125735 GHIN MATTEO 14 125250 MATIZ GABRIELE
125075 ULIANA RICCARDO 124707 PASCOLO DANIELE
119745 RAVEGLIA SIMONE
103334 RISPOLI LUCA124713 PARAVAN ANDREA 125241 DE MARCHI ALESSANDRO 7 124924 LOSTUZZO RICCARDO 15 124793 CEREA NIGEL
126247 VALENTE SEBASTIANO 124794 COSTANTINI MATTEO
124593 GOGIC MEHO 126248 DELLA
VEDOVA
MARCO
124801 MONGIAT SARA 125734 MARTINCIGH PIETRO 8 124234 PETRUZZI MATTIA 16 124711 LESA FEDERICO
125833 FELICE GIULIO 124791 MONFREDO MATTEO 121093 DELLA VEDOVA FRANCESCO 125062 BASSANI LEONARDO
2 Ingegneria Meccanica – A.A. 2014/15
# matricola Cognome Nome # matricola Cognome Nome
124709 KODERMAZ MASSIMO 124914 MINGONE ERICA
17 126115 MAURI GIANLUCA 25 125995 MENEGUZZI ANDREA
124882 MANAZZONE ANDREA 121932 RADISAVLJEVIC BORIS 124139 BRIGNONE SIMONE
PIERPAOLO 125449 BARBISAN LUISA 126002 DE MARTIN SIMONE
18 124034 COTRER MIRIANA 26 126194 PATRUNO DAVIDE
124189 MANIERO EUGENIO 125573 NAPOLITANO NINO 125622 DEISON MARTA
125994 CEDOLIN FEDERICO 126179 LORENZETTO RICCARDO
19 125271 TOSOLINI MAPIMÌ 27 125451 URLI FILIPPO
126142 FEDATO GIULIO 125426 MASCHIO GIOVANNI 125998 CICALÒ ALBERTO
125555 MILAN ALBERTO
20 125732 ZACCARIA MARCO 28
125554 BEVILACQUA ANDREA 126144 PICCO NIKI 125737 MANIACCO IVAN
21
120350 FABRICI DAVIDE
29125432 TARTAGLIA STEFANO 124790 MONTOYA
BUTELER
FRANCISCO DANIEL 125560 ZAGHET SIMONE
22 124706 VEGNADUZZO ANDREA 30
124712 DINGU ENXHI 125252 DEL STABILE CATERINA 124585 VALENT KEVIN
23 126348 CARBONERA LUCA 31
125556 BRAVIN MARCO 125553 FRATTOLIN FRANCESCO 125428 DIKA ANJEZA
24 125729 GRION JACOPO 32
125243 TOMMASINI NICOLA 125759 FANTINI ALESSIA