1
Gruppi di laboratorio di fisica 1
Ingegneria Meccanica – A.A. 2013/14
# matricola Cognome Nome # matricola Cognome Nome
121905 Biasio Simone 121918 Fagotto Eric
1 119418 Deana Massimo 9 120821 Sgro` Giovanni
120094 Micheletti Andrea 121930 Coral Nicola
119419 Del Mondo Federico 121380 Valvasori Filippo
121968 Morossi Guido 121908 Okhvat Anton
2 118391 Sommacal Alberto 10 121405 Kenfanuk Hermann
119904 Casagrande Andrea 121129 Corbu Cosmin M.
120363 Corazza Andrea 120226 Tomasi Riccardo
119260 Zaninello Julian 119670 Vacchiano Lucrezia
3 119256 Brighenti Marco 11 120870 Fadini Gabriele
120062 Pagotto Giulia 120828 Paludet Giada
116827 Menardi Gianluca 112850 Nichele Davide
119052 Nespolo Davide 121385 Murello Giorgio
4 119665 Da Fre’ Tiziano 12 121917 Luis Marco
119467 Cadamuro Alberto 120227 Segat Giovanni
119257 Chinellato Nicola 120220 Blagojevic’ Nemanja
120829 Furlan Arianna 121386 Taboga Stefano
5 119449 Milone Patrick 13 120362 Favaretto Luca 119716 Rissetto Emanuele 119720 Pravato Fabio 121981 Della Giustina Alberto 119543 Brunetti Lorenzo
119535 Rubino Linda 119667 Di Mita Michele
6 121972 Trigili Sofia 14 121974 Modolo Luca
121157 Morgante Filippo 121942 Gamba Francesco
119776 Comino Piero 116648 Colella Giovanni
120558 Battaglia Ambrogio 119831 Rovere Federico
7 119666 Visintini Maxime 15 120592 Iob Ermes 119212 Tognan Alessandro 121156 Danelon Massimo 120566 Paiani Davide
119721 Bragato Alberto 120340 D’Odorico Gabriele
8 120947 Gattel Andrea 16 120562 Forgiarini Alessandro
119742 Vigna Jacopo 120827 Amadio Alessandro
120593 Michelazzi Denis
2 Ingegneria Meccanica – A.A. 2013/14
# matricola Cognome Nome # matricola Cognome Nome
121931 Moro Nicolo’ 119837 Breda Davide
17 121920 Fabris Luca 25 119838 Shihadeh Omar
121944 Poles Luca 121161 Kalbhenn Finn
121941 Zughayer Omar 121925 Simoncioni Alberto
121935 Moras Filippo 119317 Peresano Luca
18 119400 Lena Marco 26 120032 Menegatti Francesco
121112 Zwoelf Davide 122008 Toneatti Massimo
121073 Fornasin Matteo 93812 Martina Luca
119835 Vidotto Gabriele 122122 Rotaris Francesca
19 119653 Rosa Uliana Giulio 27 121165 Bianchet Nicola
119736 Piazza Mattia 119365 Calligaro Chiara
121392 Costa Tommaso 121183 Basso Francesco
119649 Cimenti Giacomo 121971 De Marchi Francesco
20 120597 Donadelli Giacomo 28 120823 Zucco Ettore 121069 Venturini Stefano 119217 De Marchi Cristian 121093 Della Vedova Francesco 119825 Pasut Marco
119823 Franz Davide
21 120831 Clemente Luca 29 119782 De Cecco Nicola
118893 Yakoub Kiroiios
87966 Solari Antonio
22 121395 Della Rossa Manlio 30 121393 De Colle Luca
119716 Rissetto Emanuele 119662 Francovicchio Stefano
23 119399 Arzillo Andrea 31 121168 Del Missier Loris
121384 Del Missier Luca 121932 Radisavljevic’ Boris
24 119663 Liva Nicolo` 32
119245 Melacini Francesco 118889 Gerges Gerges