Maratona Di San Valentino - Terni (TR) Classifica Generale
Domenica 06/02/2022
Pos Atleta Squadra Cat P/Cat Tempo Media
1 Simukeka Jean Baptiste G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana SM35 0 02:20:23 00:03:20 2 Hajjy Mohamed Atl. Castenaso Celtic Druid SM40 0 02:28:18 00:03:31 3 Lucchese Matteo Atl. Avis Castel S.Pietro SM40 0 02:32:06 00:03:36 4 El Haissoufi Ismail Atl. Rimini Nord Santarcangelo SM 0 02:33:26 00:03:38 5 D'andrea Maurizio S.S.D. A.R.L. Dynamyk Fitness SM40 0 02:42:39 00:03:51 6 Casali Paolo Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM 1 02:47:45 00:03:59 7 Serantoni Egidio Amatori Podistica Terni SM50 1 02:48:25 00:04:00
8 Salvatori Paola U.S. Roma 83 SF50 0 02:48:45 00:04:00
9 Gibson Melissah Ealing Eagles Running Club SF35 0 02:48:50 00:04:00 10 Gisonda Domenico S.S.D. A.R.L. Dynamyk Fitness SM50 2 02:51:30 00:04:04
11 Termite Massimo Sei Sport SM45 1 02:53:28 00:04:07
12 Napoletano Luciano Atletica San Nicola SM45 2 02:53:57 00:04:07
13 Moroni Federica G.S. Gabbi SF50 0 02:54:03 00:04:08
14 Zucchini Matteo Atletica Winner Foligno SM35 1 02:55:22 00:04:09
15 Mazzanti Marco Impossible Target SM45 3 02:55:49 00:04:10
16 Salvi Guido Runcard SM50 3 02:55:52 00:04:10
17 Bellini Roberto Esercito Ce.Sel.Na. Foligno SM50 4 02:58:30 00:04:14 18 Antonucci Luigi #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM 2 03:02:06 00:04:19 19 Susta Federico Atletica Winner Foligno SM45 4 03:02:15 00:04:19
20 Rousseau Dimitri Runcard SM 3 03:04:40 00:04:23
21 Labate Antonio Circolo Canottieri Aniene SM45 5 03:05:25 00:04:24 22 Bordo Marco Podistica Pontelungo Bologna SM45 6 03:05:43 00:04:24 23 Pasqualetti Stefano G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. SM50 5 03:06:25 00:04:25 24 Valentini Diego Lazio Runners Team A.S.D. SM 4 03:06:28 00:04:25 25 Vincenti Claudia Asd Track & Field Master Gross SF 0 03:07:21 00:04:26 26 Lazzareschi Belloni Osvaldo #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM 5 03:07:32 00:04:27 27 Mancini Tullio S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera SM55 1 03:08:23 00:04:28
28 Draghi Giovanni G.S. Cat Sport Roma SM35 2 03:08:58 00:04:29
29 De Sanctis Mario Runcard SM35 3 03:09:30 00:04:30
30 Petrolati Valentino A.S.Atletica Falconara SM35 4 03:10:17 00:04:31 31 Maino Paolo Atletica Alto Garda E Ledro SM60 1 03:10:41 00:04:31 32 Proietti Maurizio A.S.D. Runners San Gemini SM50 6 03:13:41 00:04:35
33 Ercolani Eduardo Runcard SM35 5 03:14:10 00:04:36
34 Assirelli Simone A.S. 100 Km Del Passatore SM 6 03:15:17 00:04:38
35 Belletti Daniele Tiferno Runners SM45 7 03:15:34 00:04:38
36 Costantini Stefano Atl.Banca Di Pesaroc.Storico SM55 2 03:16:27 00:04:39
37 Beddoni Marco 2s Atletica Spoleto SM40 1 03:16:34 00:04:40
38 De Stefano Daniela Sport E Benessere Asd SF40 0 03:16:45 00:04:40 39 Angelici Michele A.S.D. Runners San Gemini SM50 7 03:16:46 00:04:40 40 Sfondalmondo Massimiliano Tx Fitness S.S.D. Arl SM50 8 03:17:11 00:04:40 41 Martinelli Marco Atl.M.S.Giusto Citta Del Sorr SM50 9 03:17:31 00:04:41
42 Cesaroni Alessio A.S.D.Bike Zone SM 7 03:17:43 00:04:41
43 Rugo Alessio Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team SM35 6 03:18:07 00:04:42
44 Pattara Antonello Runners Pescara SM50 10 03:18:22 00:04:42
45 Capotorti Guido Runcard SM60 2 03:18:30 00:04:42
46 Cesarini Marco Asd Space Running SM50 11 03:18:40 00:04:43
47 Bianchella Stefano Asd Space Running SM50 12 03:18:49 00:04:43
48 Tagliaferri Danilo Sabina Marathon Club SM40 2 03:19:12 00:04:43
49 Giulioli Giulio Asd Space Running SM35 7 03:19:59 00:04:44
50 Dioguardi Rodolfo Runners Pescara SM40 3 03:20:03 00:04:45
51 Ilardi Ash G.S. Cat Sport Roma SM45 8 03:21:17 00:04:46
52 Pontillo Vincenzo Tifata Runners Caserta SM55 3 03:22:08 00:04:47
53 Vivani Daniele Rimini Marathon SM35 8 03:23:09 00:04:49
54 Volpi Stefano Assisi Runners Asd SM55 4 03:23:22 00:04:49
55 Donatelli Antonio Passologico SM50 13 03:23:25 00:04:49
56 Ferramondo Daniele Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM40 4 03:24:07 00:04:50
57 Basso Giorgio Lbm Sport Team SM35 9 03:25:10 00:04:52
58 Passeri Massimo Azzano Runners SM45 9 03:26:02 00:04:53
59 Piastra Lorena Tx Fitness S.S.D. Arl SF45 1 03:26:06 00:04:53
60 Santamicone Massimo Amatori Podistica Terni SM45 10 03:26:12 00:04:53 61 Sciri Michele Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM50 14 03:26:18 00:04:53
62 Guerra David A.S.D. Viterbo Runners SM50 15 03:26:40 00:04:54
63 Cangini Jacopo Vicenza Marathon SM55 5 03:27:05 00:04:55
64 Pierluigi Alberto Atletica Civitanova SM65 1 03:27:33 00:04:55
65 D'errico Michele A.S. Dilett. Pol. Marsala Doc SM65 2 03:27:48 00:04:56
66 Keller Marzia Amatori Podistica Terni SF40 1 03:28:09 00:04:56
67 Rimensi Michele Pol. Quadrilatero SM50 16 03:28:10 00:04:56
68 Varazi Federico Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM45 11 03:29:23 00:04:58 69 Vendetti Erika Purosangue Athletics Club SF50 1 03:29:34 00:04:58
70 Tozzi Oscar Atletica Filottrano Asd SM40 5 03:29:38 00:04:58
71 Tacchi Alessandro A.S.D.Bike Zone SM40 6 03:30:02 00:04:59
72 Rossi Renzo Asd Porto San Giorgio Runners SM40 7 03:30:09 00:04:59
73 Di Nallo Roberto Runcard SM40 8 03:30:09 00:04:59
74 Migliorelli Andrea Asd. Atletica Cingoli SM45 12 03:30:25 00:04:59
75 Trebbi Bruno Pol. Monte San Pietro SM45 13 03:33:39 00:05:04
76 Apicella Mariano Asd Sport & Vita SM45 14 03:34:51 00:05:06
77 Venturino Mario Cus Cassino SM70 1 03:35:02 00:05:06
78 Ricciarelli Riccardo Marathon Club Citta Di Castel SM45 15 03:35:35 00:05:07 79 Lepri Nicola Golden Club Rimini Internat. SM50 17 03:35:44 00:05:07
80 Spescha Laura Podistica Solidarieta SF50 2 03:36:48 00:05:08
81 Urso Domenico Asd Runners For Emergency SM50 18 03:36:51 00:05:08 82 Accarino Francesco A.S.D. Villa De Sanctis SM50 19 03:37:56 00:05:10
83 Montali Davide Runcard SM45 16 03:38:14 00:05:10
84 Marchitiello Luigi A.Pod. Avis Mob. Lattanzi SM45 17 03:38:19 00:05:10 85 Muraccini Gian Luca Olimpus San Marino Atletica SM55 6 03:38:32 00:05:11 86 Cursi Dorando A.S.D. Podistica Valmisa SM60 3 03:38:34 00:05:11 87 Delsere Daniele Nuova Atletica Sangiustese SM45 18 03:39:56 00:05:13
88 Ricci Veronica Asd Sienarunners SF50 3 03:40:07 00:05:13
89 Fiorucci Fabrizio Atletica Winner Foligno SM50 20 03:40:13 00:05:13
90 Campanelli Valerio Runcard SM45 19 03:40:16 00:05:13
91 Menna Renato Asd I Lupi Dabruzzo SM55 7 03:40:25 00:05:13
92 Parisi Sergio G.S.D. Fiamme Argento SM60 4 03:40:39 00:05:14
93 Sancamillo Alessandro Asd Runners For Emergency SM50 21 03:41:08 00:05:14 94 Ceci Enzo G.P. Avis Spinetoli Pagliare SM60 5 03:41:16 00:05:15 95 Costarelli Leonardo Podistica Avis Deruta SM45 20 03:41:48 00:05:15
96 Fabbrizi Fabio Runcard SM45 21 03:41:59 00:05:16
97 Migliorucci Luca Marathon Club Citta Di Castel SM50 22 03:42:04 00:05:16
98 Luzi Luigi Runcard SM70 2 03:42:21 00:05:16
99 Ziveri Etelberto Runcard SM60 6 03:42:49 00:05:17
100 Mariotti Mario Pietralunga Runners A.S.D. SM55 8 03:42:54 00:05:17
101 Seghi Maurizio A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi SM40 9 03:44:02 00:05:19
102 Amici Alessandro Atletica Pegaso SM40 10 03:44:06 00:05:19
103 Alunni Daniele Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM 8 03:44:12 00:05:19
104 Bondioli Claudio Atl. R.C.M. Casinalbo SM55 9 03:44:30 00:05:19 105 Natarelli Nicola M. C. Manoppello Sogeda SM60 7 03:44:59 00:05:20
106 Mastrodicasa Marcello Runcard SM55 10 03:45:06 00:05:20
107 Casagrande Giacomo M. C. Manoppello Sogeda SM50 23 03:45:08 00:05:20 108 Pellicelli Enrico A.S.D. Atletica Orte SM40 11 03:46:04 00:05:22
109 Carlaccini Alessio Runcard SM35 10 03:46:04 00:05:22
110 Domenici Antonio Purosangue Athletics Club SM50 24 03:46:27 00:05:22 111 Angelucci Massimiliano Atletica Winner Foligno SM50 25 03:47:22 00:05:23 112 Biagetti Giuseppe Atletica Winner Foligno SM35 11 03:47:55 00:05:24
113 Mancini Rodolfo Asd Norcia Run 2017 SM35 12 03:48:05 00:05:24
114 Colantoni Gianluca Amatori Podistica Terni SM50 26 03:48:24 00:05:25
115 Folletti Sandro Runcard SM50 27 03:48:26 00:05:25
116 Orazi Matteo Asd Space Running SM40 12 03:48:36 00:05:25
117 Vecchietti Martina Amatori Podistica Terni SF 1 03:49:09 00:05:26 118 Chiappa Sabrina Running Station Team Asd SF40 2 03:49:49 00:05:27
119 Tome' Manuela Podismo Buttrio SF50 4 03:50:09 00:05:27
120 Bigaroni Valerio Runcard SM60 8 03:50:12 00:05:27
121 Flori Stefania A.S.D. Aperdifiato SF40 3 03:51:28 00:05:29
122 Flori Francesca A.S.D. Aperdifiato SF45 2 03:51:30 00:05:29
123 Grifoni Giuseppe Runcard SM50 28 03:51:41 00:05:29
124 Coppari Edoardo Atletica Civitanova SM35 13 03:52:19 00:05:30
125 Toppi Emanuele Pol.Candia Baraccola Aspio SM45 22 03:52:20 00:05:30 126 Frillici Daniele Titans Team Nocera Umbra SM40 13 03:52:29 00:05:31
127 Di Duca Domenico Runcard SM45 23 03:52:55 00:05:31
128 Manguso Giosue Cilento Run SM45 24 03:53:12 00:05:32
129 Ricci Paolo Asd Runnner Team SM55 11 03:53:19 00:05:32
130 Ramundo Mario A.S.D. Atletica Carovigno SM40 14 03:53:48 00:05:33
131 Petrilli Cristina Runners Pescara SF40 4 03:54:52 00:05:34
132 Quadrani Armando Podistica Mare Di Roma SM55 12 03:55:06 00:05:34
133 Cespi Polisiani Roberto Runcard SM45 25 03:55:33 00:05:35
134 Querze' Silvia 992 Running Asd SF45 3 03:55:36 00:05:35
135 Mostarda Giuliano Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM35 14 03:55:50 00:05:35
136 Liberati Alessandra Passologico SF45 4 03:56:00 00:05:36
137 Koscak Aleksander Slovenia SM55 13 03:56:36 00:05:36
138 Corti Renato Atl. Di Marco Sport SM55 14 03:56:40 00:05:37
139 Patumi Alessandro Marathon Club Citta Di Castel SM 9 03:56:44 00:05:37 140 Villani Alberto Marathon Club Citta Di Castel SM35 15 03:56:44 00:05:37 141 Guidi Andrea Impossible226 Triathlon Forli SM40 15 03:56:46 00:05:37
142 D'onofrio Domenico Runners Pescara SM55 15 03:56:51 00:05:37
143 Giammanco Giovanni Forhans Team SM45 26 03:57:06 00:05:37
144 Forte Vittorio Podistica Solidarieta SM55 16 03:57:24 00:05:38
145 Trevinati Eleonora Marathon Club Citta Di Castel SF40 5 03:57:41 00:05:38 146 Angelozzi Camillo Pretuzi Runners Teramo SM45 27 03:57:43 00:05:38 147 Grieco Alessandra Olimpus San Marino Atletica SF45 5 03:57:50 00:05:38 148 Esposito Antonio A.S.D. Napoli Nord Marathon SM65 3 03:57:54 00:05:38
149 Morresi Claudio Sacen Corridonia SM65 4 03:58:12 00:05:39
150 Piciucchi Sara Edera Atl. Forli SF40 6 03:58:28 00:05:39
151 Bini Tiziana Podistica Solidarieta SF45 6 03:59:02 00:05:40
152 Ricciotti Paolo Team Camelot A.S.D. SM40 16 03:59:02 00:05:40
153 Rossi Roberta Golden Club Rimini Internat. SF50 5 03:59:45 00:05:41
154 Fabbri Mauro Amatori Podistica Terni SM55 17 03:59:51 00:05:41
155 Bolloni Adriano Podistica Avis Deruta SM45 28 04:02:04 00:05:44
156 Czerwinska Katarzyna Runcard SF40 7 04:02:15 00:05:45
157 Enriquez Quinonez Anny Saturia Atletica Avis Perugia SF50 6 04:02:29 00:05:45 158 Patete Enrico Atletica Molise Amatori SM55 18 04:03:07 00:05:46
159 Bordoni Alessio Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM35 16 04:03:27 00:05:46
160 Burzacca Giulio Asd Atletica Taino SM45 29 04:03:39 00:05:47
161 Gelli Sergio A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi SM65 5 04:06:22 00:05:50
162 Federici Francesca Amatori Podistica Terni SF40 8 04:06:24 00:05:50
163 Pesare Francesco Runcard SM35 17 04:06:27 00:05:50
164 Fristad Mona G.P.A. San Marino SF55 1 04:06:40 00:05:51
165 Marzolesi Roberto Assisi Runners Asd SM55 19 04:06:47 00:05:51
166 Cipiccia Andrea Amatori Podistica Terni SM50 29 04:07:04 00:05:51 167 Tiburzi Eleonora Amatori Podistica Terni SF40 9 04:07:04 00:05:51 168 Adaldo Elena A.S.D. Napoli Nord Marathon SF60 1 04:07:07 00:05:51 169 Capuano Rocco Atletica Winner Foligno SM55 20 04:07:19 00:05:52
170 Aruci Aferdita Atletica 85 Faenza SF45 7 04:08:07 00:05:53
171 Rinaldi Alessandro G.S. Atl. Avis Narni SM45 30 04:08:28 00:05:53 172 Giammanco Michele Apulia Sport Palagiano A.S.D. SM70 3 04:09:02 00:05:54 173 Feduzzi Robertino Olimpia Nuova Running A.S.D. SM55 21 04:09:06 00:05:54 174 Ubaldi Massimo Asd Porto San Giorgio Runners SM50 30 04:09:27 00:05:55
175 Giannini Eugenio Atl. Monte Mario SM45 31 04:09:34 00:05:55
176 Paolantoni Elisa Amatori Podistica Terni SF40 10 04:09:47 00:05:55
177 Zerbinati Luca Passo Capponi Asd SM45 32 04:10:16 00:05:56
178 Gambelli Adriano S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. SM40 17 04:10:16 00:05:56
179 Betti Luisa Runcard SF35 1 04:10:16 00:05:56
180 Ferranti Corrado Amatori Podistica Terni SM45 33 04:10:57 00:05:57
181 Celano Vincenzo Runcard SM50 31 04:11:50 00:05:58
182 Versolato Barbara Vigili Del Fuoco Venezia SF50 7 04:11:50 00:05:58 183 Sarno Francesco Unione Sportiva Nave Asd SM50 32 04:13:27 00:06:00 184 Battistoni Andrea Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM50 33 04:13:50 00:06:01
185 Martino Domenico Runcard SM55 22 04:13:58 00:06:01
186 Di Giacomo Francesco Asd Podistica San Salvo SM45 34 04:14:04 00:06:01 187 Minelli Luca Pod. Misericordia Aglianese 19 SM40 18 04:14:16 00:06:02
188 Pelino Massimo Italia Marathon Club SM60 9 04:14:30 00:06:02
189 Ricalzone Riccardo Runcard SM50 34 04:14:36 00:06:02
190 David Angelina Sarmiento Italia Marathon Club SF40 11 04:14:57 00:06:03
191 Novelli Marco Podistica Solidarieta SM55 23 04:15:04 00:06:03
192 Cossio La Rosa Paulo Felix A.S.D. Piano Ma Arriviamo SM55 24 04:15:04 00:06:03 193 Bruschetti Leonardo X-Solid Sport Lab Asd SM50 35 04:16:10 00:06:04 194 Aquilani Massimo Marathon Club Citta Di Castel SM55 25 04:16:29 00:06:05 195 Ferri Gabriele Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM55 26 04:16:47 00:06:05
196 Cimini Francesco Arturo Runcard SM 10 04:17:09 00:06:06
197 Alibardi Tiziano A.S.D. Centro Fitness Montello SM45 35 04:18:00 00:06:07
198 Barone Maurizio A.S.D. Il Campanile SM60 10 04:18:09 00:06:07
199 Bozzo Massimo A.S.D. Il Campanile SM60 11 04:18:10 00:06:07
200 Salvini Paola Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto SF35 2 04:18:26 00:06:08
201 Fatigati Domenico Runcard SM50 36 04:18:31 00:06:08
202 Vannucci Claudia G.P.A. San Marino SF55 2 04:18:39 00:06:08
203 Minicucci Massimo Runcard SM50 37 04:18:41 00:06:08
204 Paparatti Francesco Purosangue Athletics Club SM45 36 04:19:42 00:06:09 205 Monteleone Alessandro A.S.D. Tra Le Righe SM50 38 04:19:53 00:06:10
206 Riepl Heidi Runcard SF55 3 04:20:09 00:06:10
207 Susini Luciano Atletica Cascina SM60 12 04:20:39 00:06:11
208 Asciutti Angela Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SF55 4 04:21:57 00:06:13 209 Grillo Giacomo Atletica Winner Foligno SM60 13 04:21:57 00:06:13 210 Rubini Alessandro Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM55 27 04:21:58 00:06:13
211 Gismondi Michele A.S.D. Crazy Sport SM40 19 04:24:14 00:06:16
212 Rizzaro Vittorio Team Basile SM60 14 04:24:18 00:06:16
213 Cannata' Giuseppe Runcard SM70 4 04:25:11 00:06:17
214 Gambaiani Mauro Pico Runners SM55 28 04:25:26 00:06:17 215 Malavasi Mauro 330 Km Road & Trail Running T SM35 18 04:25:27 00:06:18 216 Negre Frederic Atletica Monterosa Fogu Arnad SM50 39 04:25:33 00:06:18
217 Sbaffoni Simone Atletica Civitanova SM40 20 04:26:12 00:06:19
218 De Chigi Lucio Runcard SM55 29 04:26:21 00:06:19
219 Grimani Mauro A.S.D. Tra Le Righe SM55 30 04:26:47 00:06:19
220 Maceroli Maria Giovanna Nuova Podistica Latina SF40 12 04:27:13 00:06:20 221 Panaccione Alessandro Nuova Podistica Latina SM40 21 04:27:13 00:06:20 222 Bucciarelli Angelo Antonio Atletica Ceccano SM65 6 04:28:03 00:06:21
223 Macchioni Claudio Runcard SM45 37 04:28:07 00:06:21
224 Nistri Alessio Runcard SM45 38 04:29:07 00:06:23
225 Confiado Ellen Italia Marathon Club SF45 8 04:29:08 00:06:23
226 Campana Manrico Golden Club Rimini Internat. SM55 31 04:29:11 00:06:23 227 Bogdan Cornelia A.S.D. Piano Ma Arriviamo SF45 9 04:29:21 00:06:23 228 Meccia Alessandro A.S.D. Piano Ma Arriviamo SM40 22 04:29:23 00:06:23
229 Boriosi Francesco Runcard SM50 40 04:29:24 00:06:23
230 Corradini Fabio G.S. Cat Sport Roma SM55 32 04:30:00 00:06:24
231 Aiudi Luca Asd Calcinelli Run SM55 33 04:30:01 00:06:24
232 Calabrese Michele Marathon Club Minervino SM45 39 04:30:34 00:06:25 233 Matone Anna Maria Marathon Club Minervino SF40 13 04:30:36 00:06:25 234 Contro Claudio A.S.D. Cc Giuseppe Cavagnero SM60 15 04:31:48 00:06:27
235 Petrini Francesco Runcard SM35 19 04:33:40 00:06:29
236 Pedini Damiano Atletica Il Colle Asd SM50 41 04:35:19 00:06:32
237 Petrucci Massimo G.S. Cat Sport Roma SM60 16 04:35:49 00:06:32
238 Salimbene Giorgio Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. SM65 7 04:37:47 00:06:35
239 Matinong Maridel Runcard SF40 14 04:38:15 00:06:36
240 Nobilini Luca Atletica Il Colle Asd SM45 40 04:38:17 00:06:36
241 Mornata Angelo Asd Avis Oggiono SM65 8 04:40:44 00:06:39
242 Iacoponi Stefano Purosangue Athletics Club SM60 17 04:41:17 00:06:40 243 Villa Salvatore A.S. Dilett. Pol. Marsala Doc SM45 41 04:41:28 00:06:40 244 Capodiferro Maria Grazia A.S.D. Team Atletica Uisp SF40 15 04:41:52 00:06:41
245 De Santis Mirco Runcard SM55 34 04:44:08 00:06:44
246 Ricci Mirko Marathon Club Citta Di Castel SM50 42 04:44:10 00:06:44
247 Cannata' Aldo Carmelo Runcard SM60 18 04:45:33 00:06:46
248 Borghi Lorenzo Passo Capponi Asd SM45 42 04:46:11 00:06:47
249 Russo Antonio A.S.D. Atl. Marciatori Mugello SM55 35 04:46:18 00:06:47
250 Menichelli Emilia Runcard SF45 10 04:47:09 00:06:48
251 Onorati Aldo A.S.D. Team Atletica Uisp SM60 19 04:47:11 00:06:48 252 Dobori Nicholas Atletica Sidermec - Vitali SM35 20 04:47:15 00:06:49 253 Piobbico Alessandro Assisi Runners Asd SM45 43 04:47:49 00:06:49
254 Raso Antonio A.S.D. Villa De Sanctis SM70 5 04:48:26 00:06:50
255 Alessandri Salvatore Runcard SM60 20 04:49:17 00:06:51
256 Di Giulio Cosimo Barletta Sportiva SM70 6 04:49:49 00:06:52
257 Patruno Nunzia Barletta Sportiva SF60 2 04:49:50 00:06:52
258 Malavasi Paolo 330 Km Road & Trail Running T SM70 7 04:49:59 00:06:52 259 Menconi Antonello Lunatici Ellera Corciano Asd SM55 36 04:50:39 00:06:53 260 Prellejera Maricel Italia Marathon Club SF40 16 04:51:49 00:06:55
261 Longo Matteo A.S.D. Daunia Running SM70 8 04:51:49 00:06:55
262 Cameruccio Simonetta Nuova Podistica Loreto SF50 8 04:51:56 00:06:55 263 Traini Caterina G.P. Avis Spinetoli Pagliare SF50 9 04:51:58 00:06:55 264 Plebani Jean Pierre Podistica Solidarieta SM45 44 04:51:59 00:06:55 265 Ceretti Andrea Marciatori San Giorgio SM45 45 04:53:25 00:06:57
266 Delaney Craig Runcard SM35 21 04:54:24 00:06:59
267 Pasquale Guerino A.S.D. Run & Fun San Severo SM60 21 04:56:12 00:07:01
268 Salvatore Antonio Runcard SM65 9 04:56:48 00:07:02
269 Montingelli Simone Team Marathon S.S.D. SM50 43 04:57:11 00:07:03 270 Piergallini Stefano Run & Smile Asd SM50 44 04:57:11 00:07:03
271 Di Felice Annamaria Atl. Monte Mario SF65 1 04:57:20 00:07:03
272 Paolini Luca Runcard SM50 45 04:58:27 00:07:04
273 Rondini Fabrizio Atletica Umbertide SM55 37 04:58:27 00:07:04
274 Zappone Marco Lbm Sport Team SM50 46 04:58:54 00:07:05
275 Mizii Claudio Valore Salute Forti E Veloci SM65 10 04:59:06 00:07:05
276 Bosi Davide Atletica Corriferrara SM55 38 04:59:08 00:07:05
277 Dobori Giorgio Atletica Sidermec - Vitali SM55 39 04:59:08 00:07:05
278 Santoni Fabio 992 Running Asd SM45 46 04:59:14 00:07:06
279 Zoli Daniele Runcard SM65 11 04:59:22 00:07:06
280 Bonora Simona Impossible Target SF50 10 05:01:48 00:07:09
281 Altobelli Filiberto A.S.D. Tra Le Righe SM45 47 05:02:08 00:07:10 282 Cencini Domenico Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore SM60 22 05:03:05 00:07:11
283 Hoerter Monique Runcard SF60 3 05:03:43 00:07:12
284 Pavirani Ettore Amici Della Fatica Cesena SM70 9 05:11:58 00:07:24 285 Sanfilippo Paola Podistica Mare Di Roma SF55 5 05:13:54 00:07:26
286 Fabbri Yuri Asd Tosco-Romagnola SM40 23 05:14:32 00:07:27
287 Broccoli Aroldo Bergamo Stars Atletica SM65 12 05:16:19 00:07:30 288 Boriosi Gualtiero A.S.D. Grifonissima SM65 13 05:16:48 00:07:31
289 Moretti Adonella A.S.P.A. Bastia SF60 4 05:16:51 00:07:31
290 Memmi Tamara Runcard SF55 6 05:16:55 00:07:31
291 Grifoni Eugenio Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi SM45 48 05:17:27 00:07:31
292 Greco Davide A.S.D. Atletica Carovigno SM 11 05:17:50 00:07:32
293 Comte Pascal Runcard SM60 23 05:20:01 00:07:35
294 Comte Chantal Runcard SF55 7 05:20:01 00:07:35
295 Jean Michel Colombero Runcard SM55 40 05:20:02 00:07:35
296 Hassemer Eugenio A.S.D. Villa De Sanctis SM60 24 05:26:14 00:07:44 297 Ancora Vito Piero Cus Pro Patria Milano SM65 14 05:27:49 00:07:46
298 Barbieri Gianluigi Runcard SM60 25 05:29:32 00:07:49
299 Tagliabue Paola Asd Atletico Monterotondo SF60 5 05:31:19 00:07:51 300 Ferrini Lorenzo Marciatori San Giorgio SM50 47 05:31:35 00:07:52 301 Capecci Francesco A.S.D.G.S.Martinsicuro SM70 10 05:33:18 00:07:54 302 Tripodi Enzo Maria G.S. Bancari Romani SM55 41 05:33:32 00:07:54
303 Aureli Mauro G.S. Bancari Romani SM55 42 05:33:33 00:07:54
304 Gianni Vincenzo G.S. Bancari Romani SM70 11 05:33:34 00:07:54
305 Arena Marcello Romatletica Footworks Salaria SM65 15 05:34:01 00:07:55 306 Noris Paola Pol. Dimensione Sport Turbigo SF55 8 05:34:17 00:07:55 307 Di Gregorio Enrico Nuova Podistica Latina SM60 26 05:34:18 00:07:55
Maratona Di San Valentino - Terni (TR) Classifica Generale Mezza Maratona
Domenica 06/02/2022
Pos Atleta Squadra Cat P/Cat Tempo Media
1 Nzikwinkunda Onesphore Caivano Runners SM 0 01:05:32 00:03:06
2 Cuneo Ademe Atl. Cento Torri Pavia SM 0 01:06:54 00:03:10
3 Bouras Ayoub G.S.Il Fiorino SM 0 01:10:31 00:03:21
4 Rutigliano Pasquale Roberto Bitonto Runners SM40 1 01:10:37 00:03:21
5 Barcelli Andrea Osteria Dei Podisti SM35 1 01:12:25 00:03:26
6 Zivkovic Ante Athletic Club Dubrovnik SM 1 01:13:59 00:03:30
7 Antolini Federico Atl. Rimini Nord Santarcangelo SM 2 01:14:21 00:03:32 8 Diomande Louaty Jean Marc #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM 3 01:14:38 00:03:32 9 Di Serio Massimiliano Polisportiva Atletica Igiglio SM40 2 01:14:56 00:03:33
10 Rofena Andrea A.S.D. At Running SM35 2 01:15:11 00:03:34
11 Ganci Giacomo Golden Club Rimini Internat. SM 4 01:15:16 00:03:34
12 Besi Davide Tiferno Runners SM40 3 01:15:28 00:03:35
13 D'atanasio Fabio 2s Atletica Spoleto SM50 1 01:16:50 00:03:39
14 Fabozzi Vincenzo Lbm Sport Team SM40 4 01:16:52 00:03:39
15 Fiorucci Michele Tiferno Runners SM40 5 01:17:02 00:03:39
16 Bocale Antonio A.S.D. Daunia Running SM55 1 01:17:58 00:03:42
17 Mincioni Luca Alberto Podistica A.V.I.S. Alba Adriatica SM50 2 01:18:28 00:03:43
18 Tamburi Silvia Atletica Avis Perugia SF40 0 01:18:37 00:03:44
19 Foni Massimo Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli SM40 6 01:18:45 00:03:44
20 Faber Tea Athletic Club Dubrovnik SF 0 01:19:32 00:03:46
21 Maiello Giovanni Italiana Running A.S.D. SM35 3 01:19:48 00:03:47
22 Dibbassy Yusuf Atletica Avis Perugia SM 5 01:19:48 00:03:47
23 Bernardi Fabrizio Runcard SM 6 01:19:56 00:03:47
24 Capocci Marco #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM 7 01:20:02 00:03:48
25 Carrozzi Edoardo Asd Atletica Abruzzo Laquila SM50 3 01:20:24 00:03:49
26 Del Duca Marcello Runcard SM45 1 01:20:48 00:03:50
27 Ria Roberto G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane SM45 2 01:21:05 00:03:51
28 Baccarelli Andrea Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM 8 01:21:16 00:03:51 29 Leombruni Francesco Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM35 4 01:21:23 00:03:52
30 Agostini Filippo Corsa Dei Santi SM45 3 01:21:29 00:03:52
31 Perna Simone Grottini Team Recanati SM35 5 01:21:54 00:03:53
32 Martino Leone Asd Atletica La Sbarra SM55 2 01:22:22 00:03:54
33 Lombardi Angelo Italiana Running A.S.D. SM35 6 01:22:46 00:03:55 34 Cruciani Alessandro Pfizer Italia Running Team SM40 7 01:22:51 00:03:56 35 Azzarone Domenico Grottini Team Recanati SM35 7 01:22:58 00:03:56 36 Bravi Francesca Grottini Team Recanati SF40 0 01:22:59 00:03:56 37 Straini Lacche' Cristiano G.P. Avis Castelraimondo SM50 4 01:23:01 00:03:56
38 Gresta Matteo G.S. Amleto Monti SM 9 01:23:02 00:03:56
39 Cresta Tommaso #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM 10 01:23:11 00:03:57
40 Felici Lorenzo Amatori Podistica Terni SM 11 01:23:16 00:03:57
41 Frasca Stefano A.S.D. Runners San Gemini SM45 4 01:23:24 00:03:57 42 Giansanti Gianni A.Pod. Avis Mob. Lattanzi SM40 8 01:23:37 00:03:58
43 Giomi Gabriele Attraverso Running Asd SM40 9 01:23:48 00:03:58
44 Conti Renato Alto Lazio A.S.D. SM45 5 01:23:52 00:03:59
45 Piccini Manuela #Iloverun Athletic Terni SF45 1 01:24:00 00:03:59 46 De Santis Matteo A.S.D. Runners San Gemini SM 12 01:24:02 00:03:59
47 Troncarelli Fabio Alto Lazio A.S.D. SM50 5 01:24:22 00:04:00
48 Santoni Francesco Runcard SM 13 01:24:33 00:04:01
49 Castellini Gianni Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli SM50 6 01:24:51 00:04:01
50 D'offizi Andrea Podistica Solidarieta SM 14 01:24:59 00:04:02
51 Tentorini De Santis Paolo Avis Ascoli Marathon SM35 8 01:25:17 00:04:03
52 Valenti Alessandro Azzano Runners SM50 7 01:25:51 00:04:04
53 Palazzesi Daniele Amatori Podistica Terni SM 15 01:25:59 00:04:05
54 Torrini Andrea G.S. Maiano SM55 3 01:26:04 00:04:05
55 Iapaolo Michele G.S. Amleto Monti SM45 6 01:26:26 00:04:06
56 Peppicelli Marco Asd Filippide-Avis C.Lago-Dlf SM45 7 01:26:30 00:04:06
57 Pirani Matteo Asd Space Running SM40 10 01:26:35 00:04:06
58 Daulerio Lorenzo Runcard SM40 11 01:26:38 00:04:06
59 Bacchiocchi Alessandro Atl.Libertas A.R.C.S. Perugia SM45 8 01:26:45 00:04:07 60 Maccaglia Marco Tiberio Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM35 9 01:26:48 00:04:07 61 Lulli Alessio Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM35 10 01:26:51 00:04:07 62 Pelagrilli Paolo Asd Filippide-Avis C.Lago-Dlf SM40 12 01:26:56 00:04:07
63 Valeri Luciano A.S.D. Daunia Running SM65 1 01:26:57 00:04:07
64 Piccaluga Giuseppina Atletica Civitanova SF40 1 01:27:01 00:04:08 65 Passagrilli Gabriele #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM40 13 01:27:03 00:04:08 66 Palozzi Tania #Iloverun Athletic Terni SF45 2 01:27:12 00:04:08 67 Mercuri Cristina Atletica Winner Foligno SF40 2 01:27:16 00:04:08
68 Gallucci Alessandro Runcard SM45 9 01:27:17 00:04:08
69 Riccieri Aldo Podistica Avis Deruta SM45 10 01:27:22 00:04:09
70 Compagnucci Federico Asd. Atletica Cingoli SM 16 01:27:23 00:04:09 71 Bravetti Annalaura Podistica Solidarieta SF45 3 01:27:24 00:04:09
72 Cirilli Corrado Runcard SM35 11 01:27:25 00:04:09
73 Cannoni Mirko Asd Filippide-Avis C.Lago-Dlf SM50 8 01:27:25 00:04:09 74 Righi Francesco G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. SM45 11 01:27:29 00:04:09
75 Lucciarini Nicola A.S.D. Velocissimi SM40 14 01:27:33 00:04:09
76 Silvestri Alessandro Atletica Winner Foligno SM45 12 01:27:37 00:04:09
77 Quarta Gianluca A.S.D. Tre Casali SM50 9 01:27:37 00:04:09
78 Commendatore Sandro Runcard SM35 12 01:27:38 00:04:09
79 Raschella' Domenico Assisi Runners Asd SM35 13 01:27:46 00:04:10 80 Balducci Gianluca A.S.D.Podistica Avis Fabriano SM 17 01:27:51 00:04:10
81 Orsini Andrea 2s Atletica Spoleto SM45 13 01:27:52 00:04:10
82 Olivieri Alessio Alto Lazio A.S.D. SM45 14 01:27:56 00:04:10
83 Cavallucci Marco A.S.D. Runners San Gemini SM55 4 01:27:56 00:04:10 84 Bernardini Emiliano #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM45 15 01:27:56 00:04:10
85 Cocciolo Andrea G.S. Bancari Romani SM50 10 01:27:59 00:04:10
86 De Santis Fabio Assisi Runners Asd SM40 15 01:27:59 00:04:10
87 Geri Lorenzo G.S. Maiano SM40 16 01:28:04 00:04:11
88 Sberna Fabio Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto SM35 14 01:28:05 00:04:11 89 Bellitto Antonella Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto SF40 3 01:28:08 00:04:11 90 Zingarini Pier Alessandro Assisi Runners Asd SM35 15 01:28:22 00:04:11
91 Chieruzzi Leonardo Asd Athletic Amelia SM 18 01:28:36 00:04:12
92 Rapisarda Francesco Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli SM35 16 01:28:37 00:04:12
93 Patrizi Angelo Alto Lazio A.S.D. SM50 11 01:28:39 00:04:12
94 Gasperoni Leandro Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM 19 01:28:45 00:04:12
95 Battistelli Fabio Assisi Runners Asd SM40 17 01:28:52 00:04:13
96 Daddi Riccardo Atletica Avis Perugia SM40 18 01:29:12 00:04:14
97 Tomassoli Massimiliano Grifo Runners Perugia Asd SM50 12 01:29:14 00:04:14 98 Bonini Leonardo #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM35 17 01:29:27 00:04:14
99 Brunori Paolo Molon Labe Asd SM40 19 01:29:27 00:04:14
100 Cortona Sara Atletica Il Colle Asd SF50 1 01:29:28 00:04:14
101 Pellegrini Andrea A.S.D. Runners San Gemini SM45 16 01:29:30 00:04:15 102 Carnevali Gianluca Team Camelot A.S.D. SM45 17 01:29:37 00:04:15
103 Scarsella Emiliano A.S.D. Go Running SM45 18 01:29:41 00:04:15
104 Gelanga Stefano Alto Lazio A.S.D. SM50 13 01:29:43 00:04:15
105 Zaratti Antonio Atl. Rocca Priora SM50 14 01:29:43 00:04:15
106 Mercorelli Michele A.S.D.Podistica Avis Fabriano SM35 18 01:29:47 00:04:15 107 Capasso Giuseppe A.S.D. Podistica Aprilia SM55 5 01:29:47 00:04:15 108 Scattolini Daniele Asd. Atletica Cingoli SM35 19 01:30:00 00:04:16 109 Rossi Alessandro #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM45 19 01:30:04 00:04:16
110 Gleda Helena Athletic Club Dubrovnik SF45 4 01:30:08 00:04:16
111 Cardarelli Fabiola #Iloverun Athletic Terni SF45 5 01:30:19 00:04:17 112 Tessitore Zaccaria Polisportiva Montalto Asd SM40 20 01:30:20 00:04:17
113 Smera Sergio Alto Lazio A.S.D. SM45 20 01:30:23 00:04:17
114 Maioli Francesco Runcard SM45 21 01:30:25 00:04:17
115 Cabiddu Giovanni Battista Atletica Avis Perugia SM50 15 01:30:25 00:04:17
116 Biondi Daniele Podistica Solidarieta SM50 16 01:30:35 00:04:18
117 Micarelli Serena Atletica Winner Foligno SF40 4 01:30:37 00:04:18 118 Petruzzi Pietro A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama SM50 17 01:30:39 00:04:18 119 Belloni Gianluca Atletica Winner Foligno SM45 22 01:30:46 00:04:18 120 Sassetti Roberto Polisportiva Ellera Asd SM50 18 01:30:49 00:04:18
121 Bosco Sabino Assisi Runners Asd SM55 6 01:30:50 00:04:18
122 Guidi Marco Runcard SM45 23 01:30:53 00:04:19
123 Chioini Marco Pod. Moretti Corva SM35 20 01:30:57 00:04:19
124 Castorri Giacomo Cesena Triathlon Asd SM60 1 01:31:16 00:04:20
125 Corba Silvano Assisi Runners Asd SM45 24 01:31:23 00:04:20
126 Bronzo Luca Atletica Winner Foligno SM50 19 01:31:32 00:04:20
127 Benini Elisa Atletica 85 Faenza SF50 2 01:31:35 00:04:21
128 Nardi Daniele A.S.D. Crazy Sport SM45 25 01:31:36 00:04:21
129 Perotta Marcello Purosangue Athletics Club SM50 20 01:31:40 00:04:21
130 Cina Stefano G.S. Bancari Romani SM50 21 01:31:55 00:04:21
131 Olivieri Eugenio A.S.D. Tocco Runner SM45 26 01:31:59 00:04:22
132 Agostinelli Francesco Runcard SM40 21 01:32:03 00:04:22
133 Puleri Mattia Marathon Club Citta Di Castel SM 20 01:32:07 00:04:22
134 Grubic Marta Club Atletski Fit Zapresic SF 1 01:32:22 00:04:23
135 Boccardini Fabio Aurelio Molon Labe Asd SM35 21 01:32:23 00:04:23 136 Brizzi Gabriele #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM40 22 01:32:23 00:04:23 137 Gismondi Rosangela Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SF45 6 01:32:33 00:04:23 138 Delsiena Maurice A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama SM60 2 01:32:36 00:04:23
139 Cinelli Tommaso Runcard SM40 23 01:32:40 00:04:24
140 Martinelli Lorenzo Marathon Club Citta Di Castel SM55 7 01:32:45 00:04:24 141 Valeriani Mauro #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM45 27 01:32:51 00:04:24
142 Alba Gianluca Podistica Solidarieta SM50 22 01:32:56 00:04:24
143 Bruschi Valerio A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama SM55 8 01:33:02 00:04:25
144 Genca Roberto Runcard SM40 24 01:33:05 00:04:25
145 Caporaletti Francesco Atletica Il Colle Asd SM35 22 01:33:08 00:04:25 146 Bragetti Giampiero Atletica Il Colle Asd SM50 23 01:33:08 00:04:25
147 Olini Federico Runcard SM40 25 01:33:24 00:04:26
148 Tontini Paolo Pol. Montecchio 2000 SM 21 01:33:29 00:04:26
149 Caravassilis Marco Pfizer Italia Running Team SM50 24 01:33:33 00:04:26 150 Sylla Lakamy Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team SM50 25 01:33:44 00:04:27 151 Pitari Alessio A.S.D. Runners San Gemini SM40 26 01:33:49 00:04:27 152 Scannavino Simone A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili SM45 28 01:33:56 00:04:27
153 Ronci Anderson Assisi Runners Asd SM40 27 01:33:57 00:04:27
154 Carloppi Leonardo Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM40 28 01:33:59 00:04:27 155 Zampi Giancarlo Podistica Avis Deruta SM45 29 01:34:04 00:04:28 156 Nataloni Sergio A.S.D. Runners San Gemini SM50 26 01:34:05 00:04:28 157 Capriotti Cecilia Avis Ascoli Marathon SF35 1 01:34:05 00:04:28
158 Genca Alessandro Runcard SM35 23 01:34:07 00:04:28
159 Lanzi Claudio Polisportiva Montalto Asd SM45 30 01:34:08 00:04:28 160 Di Murro Marco Amatori Top Runners Castelli Romani SM40 29 01:34:15 00:04:28 161 Lazoi Michele A.S. Action Running Monteroni SM35 24 01:34:17 00:04:28
162 Maienza Pietro Atletica San Nicola SM45 31 01:34:19 00:04:28
163 Boncompagni Ugo La Chianina SM55 9 01:34:22 00:04:28
164 Lozzi Giancarlo Runcard SM55 10 01:34:29 00:04:29
165 Capua Katiuscia Atletica San Nicola SF40 5 01:34:30 00:04:29
166 Cimarelli Gabriele Asd Space Running SM45 32 01:34:30 00:04:29
167 Balzano Michele Amatori Podistica Terni SM50 27 01:34:33 00:04:29 168 Santini Cristian Atletica Winner Foligno SM50 28 01:34:39 00:04:29
169 Cesetti Roberto A.S.D. Il Campanile SM55 11 01:34:41 00:04:29
170 Urbani Giovanni Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto SM40 30 01:34:44 00:04:29 171 Ticchioni Jessica Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli SF35 2 01:34:44 00:04:29
172 Manzitti Moreno Runcard SM 22 01:34:46 00:04:30
173 Coppola Teonico Running Club Torremaggiore SM45 33 01:34:51 00:04:30 174 Franco Rodrigo Alejandro Purosangue Athletics Club SM40 31 01:35:02 00:04:30 175 Clapier Daniele Amatori Podistica Terni SM55 12 01:35:04 00:04:30 176 Paolucci Nicola A.S.D. Podistica Aprilia SM45 34 01:35:04 00:04:30 177 Piccini Riccardo #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM35 25 01:35:04 00:04:30 178 Pastore Flavio #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM35 26 01:35:04 00:04:30
179 Daniele Giuseppe Team Camelot A.S.D. SM50 29 01:35:05 00:04:30
180 Ambrogioni Michele Atletica Winner Foligno SM45 35 01:35:05 00:04:30 181 Barbaccia Arturo G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. SM50 30 01:35:06 00:04:31 182 Pacetti Piero #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM50 31 01:35:08 00:04:31 183 Salierno Francesco Podistica Solidarieta SM45 36 01:35:11 00:04:31
184 Cagnale Emilio Runcard SM50 32 01:35:15 00:04:31
185 Arpaia Domenico 992 Running Asd SM50 33 01:35:17 00:04:31
186 Altobelli Daniele #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM45 37 01:35:21 00:04:31 187 Sesti Alessandro Atletica Winner Foligno SM40 32 01:35:28 00:04:32 188 Benvenuti Matteo Atletica Winner Foligno SM 23 01:35:28 00:04:32 189 Momot Michal Ryszard #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM40 33 01:35:33 00:04:32
190 Caponetti Domenico Asd Space Running SM40 34 01:35:33 00:04:32
191 Ciancaleoni Mauro Atletica Il Colle Asd SM55 13 01:35:37 00:04:32 192 Scaglioso Carlo Bitetto Runners A.S.D. SM50 34 01:35:41 00:04:32 193 Coletti Sergio Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli SM50 35 01:35:46 00:04:32
194 De Santis Andrea Runcard SM50 36 01:35:46 00:04:32
195 Bertolini Ademaro Grifo Runners Perugia Asd SM65 2 01:35:47 00:04:32 196 Piacenti Paolo Atletica Winner Foligno SM45 38 01:35:48 00:04:33 197 Ferracci Leonardo Podistica Solidarieta SM45 39 01:35:49 00:04:33
198 Romilio Daniela Asd Vini Fantini SF50 3 01:35:50 00:04:33
199 Stroppa Simone A.S.D.Podistica Avis Fabriano SM40 35 01:36:02 00:04:33 200 Tistarelli Alberto Purosangue Athletics Club SM60 3 01:36:06 00:04:33
201 Venturi Chiara Atletica Il Colle Asd SF45 7 01:36:17 00:04:34
202 Bottegal Attilio #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM45 40 01:36:21 00:04:34 203 Fornello Cinzia Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli SF45 8 01:36:23 00:04:34 204 Copparoni Gabriele Atletica Winner Foligno SM35 27 01:36:26 00:04:34 205 Raggi Eleonora Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SF40 6 01:36:27 00:04:34
206 Ciofani Carmine A.S.D. Tocco Runner SM50 37 01:36:32 00:04:35
207 Maurizi Dalila Atletica Winner Foligno SF35 3 01:36:34 00:04:35 208 Palmieri Francesco Asd Podistica Normanna SM40 36 01:36:35 00:04:35
209 Oliva Adolfo Asd Podistica Normanna SM50 38 01:36:35 00:04:35
210 Petrucci Maurizio A.S.D. Runners San Gemini SM45 41 01:36:42 00:04:35 211 De Stefano Michele S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera SM35 28 01:36:48 00:04:35 212 Capasso Raffaele Forum Sport Center Ssd Srl SM45 42 01:36:50 00:04:35 213 Calvanelli Marco Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto SM45 43 01:36:52 00:04:36
214 Pesci Roberto Asd Porto San Giorgio Runners SM 24 01:36:53 00:04:36
215 Magrini Marco Asd Space Running SM45 44 01:37:03 00:04:36
216 Pompili Marcello Uisport Avis Todi SM60 4 01:37:16 00:04:37
217 Orazi Enrico A.S.D.Bike Zone SM45 45 01:37:29 00:04:37
218 Moscaroli Guido A.S.D. Viterbo Runners SM55 14 01:37:30 00:04:37 219 Bordoni Leonardo #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM50 39 01:37:39 00:04:38 220 Vinci Silvia Purosangue Athletics Club SF45 9 01:37:41 00:04:38
221 Marini Maurizio A.S.P.A. Bastia SM45 46 01:37:45 00:04:38
222 De Luca Adriano A.S.D. Atletica Nepi SM35 29 01:37:46 00:04:38
223 Francisci Fabio G.S. Bancari Romani SM60 5 01:37:48 00:04:38
224 Marras Fabrizio Assisi Runners Asd SM40 37 01:37:50 00:04:38
225 Negozio Fabio Runcard SM 25 01:37:52 00:04:38
226 Sabatini Alessandro Runcard SM45 47 01:37:55 00:04:39
227 Cavargini Nicola A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama SM40 38 01:38:14 00:04:39
228 Araceli Elisa Asd Runnner Team SF45 10 01:38:19 00:04:40
229 Pazzetta Giuliano A.S.D. Atletica Nepi SM45 48 01:38:20 00:04:40 230 Iachettini Iacopo Atletica Il Colle Asd SM 26 01:38:21 00:04:40 231 Briziarelli Barbara Atletica Il Colle Asd SF45 11 01:38:23 00:04:40 232 Abbondanza Antonella Podistica Solidarieta SF40 7 01:38:24 00:04:40
233 Matteucci Flavio Runcard SM40 39 01:38:25 00:04:40
234 Petrini Fausto Assisi Runners Asd SM65 3 01:38:28 00:04:40
235 Buoncristiani Alessandro Atletica Winner Foligno SM50 40 01:38:30 00:04:40
236 Di Gennaro Maurizio Runcard SM50 41 01:38:33 00:04:40
237 Giulivi Andrea Lucio Sabina Marathon Club SM45 49 01:38:35 00:04:40 238 Menghinelli Stefano Amatori Podistica Terni SM 27 01:38:43 00:04:41
239 Zarebski Konrad Mateusz Runcard SM 28 01:38:46 00:04:41
240 Norgini Stefano Atletica Winner Foligno SM45 50 01:38:46 00:04:41 241 Stramaccioni Mirco 2s Atletica Spoleto SM40 40 01:38:46 00:04:41
242 Di Noro Nicola Runcard SM 29 01:38:47 00:04:41
243 Furiassi Gianni Assisi Runners Asd SM45 51 01:38:50 00:04:41
244 Morbidelli Giulia Marathon Club Citta Di Castel SF 2 01:38:51 00:04:41 245 Leonardi Roberto Marathon Club Citta Di Castel SM45 52 01:38:52 00:04:41 246 Marcheggiani Andrea Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM40 41 01:38:56 00:04:41 247 Trivelli Michela Atletica Winner Foligno SF40 8 01:38:58 00:04:42
248 Ranucci Federica Runcard SF 3 01:38:59 00:04:42
249 Milanese Laura Atletica Aviano SF45 12 01:39:00 00:04:42
250 Libertone Michele Atletica Molise Amatori SM65 4 01:39:00 00:04:42 251 Stramigioli Stefano Atl.Banca Di Pesaroc.Storico SM65 5 01:39:10 00:04:42 252 Cerquaglia Andrea #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM 30 01:39:14 00:04:42 253 Lanzi Massimo Polisportiva Montalto Asd SM50 42 01:39:16 00:04:42 254 Romualdi Paolo Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM45 53 01:39:18 00:04:42 255 Fraddosio Nicola A.S.D. Amici Strada Del Tesoro SM45 54 01:39:24 00:04:43
256 Capraro Toni Asd Sport & Vita SM45 55 01:39:30 00:04:43
257 Celi Mary Runcard SF45 13 01:39:31 00:04:43
258 Tardi Rosario Runcard SM45 56 01:39:42 00:04:44
259 Della Bina Giulia Assisi Runners Asd SF 4 01:39:45 00:04:44
260 Lasagna Ivan Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team SM45 57 01:39:50 00:04:44 261 Ottobretti Manuela Atletica Avis Perugia SF35 4 01:39:53 00:04:44 262 Cavallucci Valentina Atletica Winner Foligno SF40 9 01:39:53 00:04:44
263 Caciola Marco Asd Runnner Team SM45 58 01:39:58 00:04:44
264 Martino Francesco A.S.D. Go Running SM55 15 01:39:58 00:04:44
265 Marsano Daniele Cosimo Podistica Solidarieta SM55 16 01:40:01 00:04:44
266 Maraniello Alessandro Runcard SM45 59 01:40:04 00:04:45
267 Laurenti Luca #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM 31 01:40:08 00:04:45
268 Magrini Ivano Assisi Runners Asd SM50 43 01:40:12 00:04:45
269 Panarese Giovanni A.S.D. Go Running SM40 42 01:40:14 00:04:45
270 Impenna Andrea A.S.D. At Running SM45 60 01:40:15 00:04:45
271 Leoncavallo Lorenzo A.S. 100 Km Del Passatore SM45 61 01:40:22 00:04:45
272 Spano' Filippo Atletica Corriferrara SM50 44 01:40:28 00:04:46
273 Brunacci Mirco Assisi Runners Asd SM40 43 01:40:29 00:04:46
274 Ulpiani Stefano A.S.D. Go Running SM40 44 01:40:30 00:04:46
275 Galanelli Stefano Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto SM50 45 01:40:32 00:04:46
276 Ercolani Ercole Runcard SM50 46 01:40:32 00:04:46
277 Parsi David A.S.D. Atletica Orte SM45 62 01:40:34 00:04:46
278 Marianello Gabriele Runcard SM35 30 01:40:37 00:04:46
279 Di Silvestre Massimiliano Podistica Solidarieta SM50 47 01:40:43 00:04:46 280 Colantoni Sergio Podistica Solidarieta SM60 6 01:40:46 00:04:47 281 Bauccio Pamela Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SF40 10 01:40:47 00:04:47
282 Carinella Luca Runcard SM35 31 01:40:47 00:04:47
283 Di Antonio Patrizio Asd Podistica 2007 Tortreteste SM60 7 01:40:53 00:04:47 284 Rosi Gianluca Atletica Winner Foligno SM50 48 01:40:58 00:04:47
285 Caciotto Roberto Runcard SM50 49 01:41:01 00:04:47
286 Borgognoni Marco Runcard SM45 63 01:41:07 00:04:48
287 Miliacca Emanuele Runcard SM45 64 01:41:11 00:04:48
288 Plaia Giuseppe Runcard SM45 65 01:41:12 00:04:48
289 Fiordi Stefano Unione Sportiva Nave Asd SM50 50 01:41:12 00:04:48
290 Sneideryte Monika Runcard SF 5 01:41:15 00:04:48
291 Ferrara Marcello A.S.D. Go Running SM45 66 01:41:15 00:04:48
292 Di Biagio Daniela A.S.D. Go Running SF45 14 01:41:16 00:04:48
293 Romoli Marco A.S.P.A. Bastia SM45 67 01:41:19 00:04:48
294 Laudi Andrea #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM50 51 01:41:20 00:04:48 295 Picicci Francesco A.S.D. Viterbo Runners SM50 52 01:41:28 00:04:49
296 Erioli Roberto 992 Running Asd SM50 53 01:41:31 00:04:49
297 Di Fonzo Adolfo A.S.D. Go Running SM50 54 01:41:33 00:04:49
298 Cruciani Barbara Asd Moving Team Marsciano SF40 11 01:41:40 00:04:49 299 Patassini Michele Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM40 45 01:41:40 00:04:49
300 Lugini Mario Sabina Marathon Club SM35 32 01:41:42 00:04:49
301 Martignani Paolo A.S. 100 Km Del Passatore SM40 46 01:41:49 00:04:50
302 Matarazzo Pellegrino Runcard SM45 68 01:41:52 00:04:50
303 Saveri Raffaele A.S.D. Viterbo Runners SM45 69 01:41:52 00:04:50 304 Bersaglia Antonio Polisportiva Montalto Asd SM50 55 01:41:54 00:04:50 305 Mendicino Salvatore Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli SM60 8 01:41:57 00:04:50
306 Rinalducci Simone Assisi Runners Asd SM50 56 01:42:01 00:04:50
307 Salari Michele Assisi Runners Asd SM45 70 01:42:01 00:04:50
308 Paolemili Daniele #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM45 71 01:42:05 00:04:50 309 Pinelli Enrico Amatori Podistica Terni SM60 9 01:42:07 00:04:50
310 Arigoni Claudia Alto Lazio A.S.D. SF35 5 01:42:09 00:04:51
311 Frustagli Pasquale A.S.D. Go Running SM55 17 01:42:10 00:04:51
312 Rocchetti Corrado Amatori Podistica Terni SM45 72 01:42:14 00:04:51 313 Pili D'ottavio Giovanni A.S.D. Villa De Sanctis SM40 47 01:42:15 00:04:51
314 Nullo Leonardo Runcard SM 32 01:42:17 00:04:51
315 Montanaro Antonio A.S.D. Atletica Ama Civitanova SM45 73 01:42:19 00:04:51
316 Lepratto Angelo Atl. Ovadese Ormig SM50 57 01:42:20 00:04:51
317 Creo Alessio A.S.D. Podistica Aprilia SM 33 01:42:22 00:04:51
318 Ranucci Fabio Asd Runnner Team SM 34 01:42:26 00:04:51
319 Baldacci Lucia Atletica Umbertide SF40 12 01:42:27 00:04:51
320 Monteferri Mauro Giovanni Scavo Velletri SM55 18 01:42:36 00:04:52 321 Talini Michela Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SF35 6 01:42:41 00:04:52
322 Volino Pietro Carmine Runcard SM35 33 01:42:48 00:04:52
323 Serafini Davide Runcard SM35 34 01:42:50 00:04:53
324 Cecera Giorgio Runcard SM60 10 01:42:51 00:04:53
325 Segatori Christian Runcard SM35 35 01:42:52 00:04:53
326 Di Maio Pasquale Purosangue Athletics Club SM50 58 01:42:53 00:04:53
327 Amici Gabriella Asd Space Running SF45 15 01:42:58 00:04:53
328 Bragoni Vittorio #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM50 59 01:43:05 00:04:53 329 De Marco Ivo #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM45 74 01:43:06 00:04:53 330 Di Gioia Fabio #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM40 48 01:43:06 00:04:53 331 Brunetti Carlo Atletica Winner Foligno SM35 36 01:43:12 00:04:54 332 Denni Riccardo Purosangue Athletics Club SM55 19 01:43:14 00:04:54 333 Di Giovan Paolo Francesca Purosangue Athletics Club SF50 4 01:43:14 00:04:54 334 Pangrazi Stefano #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM55 20 01:43:16 00:04:54 335 Fazi Stefano Atl.Banca Di Pesaroc.Storico SM60 11 01:43:19 00:04:54
336 Lintern Andrew Runcard SM35 37 01:43:20 00:04:54
337 Cavallari Morena A.S.D. Atletica Orte SF50 5 01:43:25 00:04:54
338 Leonetti Fabio G.S. Atl. Avis Narni SM50 60 01:43:25 00:04:54
339 Pelloux Luca A.S.D. Caffarella Runners SM40 49 01:43:31 00:04:54
340 Santini Monica Alto Lazio A.S.D. SF45 16 01:43:34 00:04:55
341 Piacentini Giovanni Forum Sport Center Ssd Srl SM50 61 01:43:43 00:04:55 342 Di Battista Rodi Claudia Avis Ascoli Marathon SF35 7 01:43:45 00:04:55 343 Taglioni Marco #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM55 21 01:43:48 00:04:55 344 Stroppa Gabriele Amatori Podistica Terni SM45 75 01:43:53 00:04:55
345 Cardinali Leonardo Runcard SM50 62 01:44:11 00:04:56
346 Biondi Gianluca Atletic Team Taverna Asd SM40 50 01:44:12 00:04:56 347 Tejeda Gabriela Elisabet A.S.Atletica Falconara SF45 17 01:44:18 00:04:57 348 Giombetti Gabriele Pietralunga Runners A.S.D. SM55 22 01:44:23 00:04:57
349 Raio Roberto Atletica Winner Foligno SM50 63 01:44:28 00:04:57
350 Meassi Giampiero Runcard SM55 23 01:44:32 00:04:57
351 Milillo Domenico Giuseppe A.S.D. Go Running SM50 64 01:44:32 00:04:57 352 Frellicca Andrea Amatori Podistica Terni SM35 38 01:44:33 00:04:57
353 Borrelli Gennaro Runcard SM40 51 01:44:36 00:04:58
354 Macchniz Enrico Atl.Banca Di Pesaroc.Storico SM55 24 01:44:38 00:04:58 355 Briganti Botta Michela Atletica Avis Perugia SF40 13 01:44:39 00:04:58 356 Bassetti Riccardo Amatori Podistica Terni SM50 65 01:44:40 00:04:58 357 Langarelli Sellani Daniele Atletica Winner Foligno SM40 52 01:44:40 00:04:58 358 Bizzarri Giuseppe Purosangue Athletics Club SM60 12 01:44:43 00:04:58 359 Guerra Francesca A.S.Atletica Falconara SF55 1 01:44:44 00:04:58
360 Abelle Andrea Runcard SM50 66 01:44:44 00:04:58
361 Donati Emanuele Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM50 67 01:44:45 00:04:58
362 Sabatini Marco Asd Runnner Team SM50 68 01:44:47 00:04:58
363 Mozzicarelli Adriano Alto Lazio A.S.D. SM50 69 01:44:48 00:04:58 364 Silvestri Massimiliano Asd Runnner Team SM45 76 01:44:48 00:04:58 365 Bordoni Maria Rita Atletica Winner Foligno SF50 6 01:44:49 00:04:58 366 Massimi Ernesto Asd Podistica 2007 Tortreteste SM50 70 01:44:54 00:04:58 367 Piccini Bernardino Reale Stato Dei Presidi SM60 13 01:45:01 00:04:59
368 Vigiani Andrea Runcard SM50 71 01:45:07 00:04:59
369 Pagliuca Antonio A.S.D. Podistica Aprilia SM60 14 01:45:07 00:04:59 370 Capacci Stefania Marathon Club Citta Di Castel SF45 18 01:45:10 00:04:59 371 Moschini Mauro A.S.D.Podistica Avis Fabriano SM45 77 01:45:21 00:05:00 372 Addati Massimiliano Sport Team Trigoria Asd SM60 15 01:45:35 00:05:00 373 Colazzilli Alessandro A.S.D. Tocco Runner SM45 78 01:45:54 00:05:01 374 Frascarelli Luca Calcaterra Sport Asd SM55 25 01:46:01 00:05:02
375 Cesaro Marco Atletica Winner Foligno SM50 72 01:46:18 00:05:02
376 Panimboni Gino Assisi Runners Asd SM45 79 01:46:18 00:05:02
377 Donati Elena Rimini Marathon SF45 19 01:46:28 00:05:03
378 Formosa Andrea A.S.D. Piano Ma Arriviamo SM40 53 01:46:29 00:05:03
379 Anselmi Achille Runcard SM50 73 01:46:33 00:05:03
380 Giussani Luca Atletica Pont Donnas SM50 74 01:46:37 00:05:03
381 Ciurlia Roberto A.S.D. Tre Casali SM40 54 01:46:45 00:05:04
382 Di Schino Andrea Amatori Podistica Terni SM50 75 01:46:57 00:05:04
383 Nini Sabina Asd Athletic Amelia SF50 7 01:47:01 00:05:04
384 Migliarini Gian Paolo Atletica Avis Perugia SM55 26 01:47:04 00:05:05
385 Pop Alina Runcard SF35 8 01:47:07 00:05:05
386 Ricci Riccardo Atletica Winner Foligno SM35 39 01:47:08 00:05:05 387 Giannoni Riccardo Pod. Avis Castelbolognese SM50 76 01:47:08 00:05:05 388 Barbarossa Moreno #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM65 6 01:47:09 00:05:05 389 Benedetti Giuliano Atletica Avis Perugia SM45 80 01:47:11 00:05:05
390 Beccaccioli Enrico Runcard SM45 81 01:47:15 00:05:05
391 Ridolfi Massimo A.S.P.A. Bastia SM60 16 01:47:17 00:05:05
392 Mongelluzzo Monia A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili SF35 9 01:47:18 00:05:05 393 Mongelluzzo Luigi A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili SM35 40 01:47:18 00:05:05 394 Alessandroni Alessio Asd Podistica 2007 Tortreteste SM45 82 01:47:21 00:05:05 395 Diamanti Paola #Iloverun Athletic Terni SF50 8 01:47:22 00:05:05
396 Rometta David Assisi Runners Asd SM 35 01:47:27 00:05:06
397 Galigani Bruno #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM55 27 01:47:27 00:05:06 398 Procacci Nadio Pietralunga Runners A.S.D. SM50 77 01:47:29 00:05:06 399 Bajra Vladimir Pietralunga Runners A.S.D. SM 36 01:47:30 00:05:06
400 Brienza Mauro G.S. Cat Sport Roma SM50 78 01:47:31 00:05:06
401 Fabri Cristina Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SF40 14 01:47:36 00:05:06
402 Miccadei Luca Runcard SM50 79 01:47:48 00:05:07
403 Placidi Roberto Atletica Winner Foligno SM55 28 01:47:52 00:05:07 404 Brancaleone Laura Titans Team Nocera Umbra SF40 15 01:47:55 00:05:07
405 Panarese Marco A.S.D. Go Running SM40 55 01:47:55 00:05:07
406 Buratti Christian Titans Team Nocera Umbra SM35 41 01:47:55 00:05:07 407 Micheletti Silvia Amatori Podistica Terni SF45 20 01:47:57 00:05:07
408 Beretta Massimiliano Runcard SM60 17 01:47:58 00:05:07
409 Boschi Matteo Polisportiva Dilettantistica Santa Lucia SM35 42 01:47:58 00:05:07
410 Bettini Moreno Runcard SM35 43 01:48:04 00:05:07
411 Ferrato Alberto Runcard SM45 83 01:48:04 00:05:07
412 Holl Paolo A.S.D. Go Running SM45 84 01:48:09 00:05:08
413 Pallotta Luca A.S.D. Go Running SM45 85 01:48:09 00:05:08
414 Venanzuola Luca Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM40 56 01:48:15 00:05:08
415 Ciuchi Silvia Atletica Umbertide SF45 21 01:48:17 00:05:08
416 Sbardella Tonino Runcard SM60 18 01:48:22 00:05:08
417 Giogli Moreno Runcard SM60 19 01:48:23 00:05:08
418 Martini Michela Polisportiva Montalto Asd SF50 9 01:48:25 00:05:08 419 Chiacchieroni Adriano Uisport Avis Todi SM50 80 01:48:28 00:05:09 420 Leardini Vania Olimpia Nuova Running A.S.D. SF50 10 01:48:35 00:05:09
421 Ottaviani Valerio Runcard SM45 86 01:48:36 00:05:09
422 D'agostino Sandrino Runcard SM50 81 01:48:39 00:05:09
423 Crocioni Roberto Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM50 82 01:48:42 00:05:09
424 Forgetta Mirko Runcard SM 37 01:48:52 00:05:10
425 Fiordi Tiziana Atletica Avis Perugia SF65 1 01:48:58 00:05:10
426 Pansolini Gianluca Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM50 83 01:49:02 00:05:10
427 Bugari Mauro Atl.Amat.Osimo SM45 87 01:49:15 00:05:11
428 Palmucci Riccardo G.S. Bancari Romani SM60 20 01:49:16 00:05:11
429 Mobili Sonia Atletica Civitanova SF50 11 01:49:17 00:05:11
430 Lucaccioni Federico Marathon Club Citta Di Castel SM50 84 01:49:20 00:05:11
431 Musco Luigi Runcard SM40 57 01:49:26 00:05:11
432 Passeri Luciano Atletica Il Colle Asd SM70 1 01:49:33 00:05:12
433 Fucile Fabrizio Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM50 85 01:49:35 00:05:12
434 Lucci Alessandro Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM50 86 01:49:35 00:05:12
435 Rimensi Elisabetta Pol. Quadrilatero SF 6 01:49:38 00:05:12
436 Giovannelli Moreno Runcard SM65 7 01:49:41 00:05:12
437 Baldini Susanna Runcard SF60 1 01:49:41 00:05:12
438 Casini Marcella A.S.D. Villa De Sanctis SF55 2 01:49:46 00:05:12
439 Panzeri Dario Atletica Il Colle Asd SM40 58 01:49:52 00:05:13
440 Battelli Daniela Runcard SF60 2 01:49:52 00:05:13
441 Rischia Simone Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM50 87 01:49:53 00:05:13 442 Panfili Giovanni A.S.D. Piano Ma Arriviamo SM50 88 01:49:53 00:05:13
443 Tedeschi Marco Runcard SM35 44 01:49:54 00:05:13
444 Spada Massimo #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM55 29 01:49:57 00:05:13
445 Miccadei Stefano Runcard SM60 21 01:49:58 00:05:13
446 Nevi Umbro Amatori Podistica Terni SM65 8 01:49:58 00:05:13
447 Ponzo Susanna Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SF 7 01:49:58 00:05:13
448 Marotta Domenico As.Tra. Roma SM40 59 01:50:01 00:05:13
449 Marcelli Mirko Runcard SM45 88 01:50:02 00:05:13
450 Valzano Antonio Amatori Podistica Terni SM70 2 01:50:07 00:05:13 451 Piergentili Francesca Amatori Podistica Terni SF40 16 01:50:09 00:05:13 452 Montecchiani Niko Amatori Podistica Terni SM45 89 01:50:10 00:05:13 453 Schiavo Alessio Amatori Podistica Terni SM45 90 01:50:13 00:05:14
454 Trogu Vera Amatori Podistica Terni SF50 12 01:50:14 00:05:14
455 Marricchi Enrico Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto SM45 91 01:50:17 00:05:14
456 Parisi Corrado Asa Ascoli Piceno SM40 60 01:50:22 00:05:14
457 Gatti Cinzia Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SF50 13 01:50:30 00:05:14 458 Matteucci Luigi #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM70 3 01:50:34 00:05:15
459 De Carolis Luigi Runcard SM45 92 01:50:36 00:05:15
460 Torre Donatella Forum Sport Center Ssd Srl SF45 22 01:50:36 00:05:15
461 Colarieti Massimiliano Runcard SM50 89 01:50:48 00:05:15
462 Liberati Barbara Passologico SF35 10 01:50:56 00:05:16
463 Rigoni Margherita Vicenza Marathon SF50 14 01:50:57 00:05:16
464 Narcisi Maria Cristina Atletica Winner Foligno SF50 15 01:50:59 00:05:16
465 Pascucci Maurizio Runcard SM40 61 01:51:03 00:05:16
466 Diosono Simona Assisi Runners Asd SF50 16 01:51:24 00:05:17
467 Latini Giuseppe Runcard SM55 30 01:51:27 00:05:17
468 Quaglietti Emanuela Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SF45 23 01:51:35 00:05:17 469 Proietti Lina Podistica Pomezia A.S.D. SF60 3 01:51:51 00:05:18 470 Ciaccio Pierluigi Atletica Il Colle Asd SM55 31 01:52:10 00:05:19 471 Cappelletti Giordano Asd Porto San Giorgio Runners SM35 45 01:52:15 00:05:19
472 Pallucca Cristiana Runcard SF 8 01:52:17 00:05:19
473 Macelletti Angelo Amatori Podistica Terni SM40 62 01:52:20 00:05:20 474 Di Betto Jacopo A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga SM40 63 01:52:24 00:05:20 475 Catalano Maria Luisa Purosangue Athletics Club SF45 24 01:52:24 00:05:20 476 Dolciami Michela Marathon Club Citta Di Castel SF45 25 01:52:30 00:05:20
477 Sepioni Simone Atletica Il Colle Asd SM40 64 01:52:33 00:05:20
478 Corinaldesi Marco Amatori Podistica Terni SM45 93 01:52:34 00:05:20
479 Rossi Davide S.Atl. Senigallia SM55 32 01:52:34 00:05:20
480 Ammendola Raffaele 992 Running Asd SM50 90 01:52:39 00:05:20
481 Empler Tommaso Purosangue Athletics Club SM55 33 01:52:40 00:05:20 482 Catanzani Tiziana #Iloverun Athletic Terni SF50 17 01:52:40 00:05:20
483 Musto Salvatore Runcard SM55 34 01:52:52 00:05:21
484 Lungarini Marco Calcaterra Sport Asd SM50 91 01:53:06 00:05:22
485 Balani Francesco Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM40 65 01:53:10 00:05:22 486 Sabatini Gianluca A.S. Atl. Rocca Di Papa SM55 35 01:53:13 00:05:22 487 Buovolo Fulvio A.S.D. Caffarella Runners SM45 94 01:53:13 00:05:22
488 Panfili Silvia Atletica Umbertide SF40 17 01:53:14 00:05:22
489 Rossi Soniasimona Atletica Umbertide SF50 18 01:53:14 00:05:22 490 Jovine Alessandro Atletica Avis Perugia SM70 4 01:53:16 00:05:22 491 Spaccini Federico Forum Sport Center Ssd Srl SM60 22 01:53:22 00:05:22 492 Canapari Francesco Tx Fitness S.S.D. Arl SM60 23 01:53:27 00:05:23 493 Morelli Giuseppe Podistica Solidarieta SM55 36 01:53:31 00:05:23
494 Rossi Antonino A.S.D. Go Running SM50 92 01:53:37 00:05:23
495 Francisci Sandro Runcard SM55 37 01:53:42 00:05:23
496 Fabi Giovanni Atletica Winner Foligno SM55 38 01:53:48 00:05:24 497 Carbonari Elisabetta Atletica Winner Foligno SF45 26 01:53:48 00:05:24 498 Marcantonini Paolo Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team SM50 93 01:53:53 00:05:24 499 Stefanini Andrea Atletica Avis Magione SM45 95 01:53:54 00:05:24 500 Verallo Simone A.S.D. Villa De Sanctis SM45 96 01:54:05 00:05:25 501 Pizzoli Carlo Alberto Purosangue Athletics Club SM60 24 01:54:06 00:05:25 502 Barbonari Monica #Iloverun Athletic Terni SF55 3 01:54:08 00:05:25 503 Piu Costantino Polisportiva Montalto Asd SM55 39 01:54:12 00:05:25 504 Scarponi Antonella Atletica Winner Foligno SF35 11 01:54:19 00:05:25
505 Conti Laura #Iloverun Athletic Terni SF50 19 01:54:21 00:05:25
506 Fontana Maurizio Asd Podisti Frentani SM50 94 01:54:24 00:05:25 507 Iommi Andrea Asd Porto San Giorgio Runners SM45 97 01:54:27 00:05:26 508 Moscatelli Fabio #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM45 98 01:54:28 00:05:26 509 Mascellini Marcello A.S.D. At Running SM50 95 01:54:31 00:05:26
510 Runcard SM 38 01:54:35 00:05:26
511 Mercone Fabrizio Atletica Winner Foligno SM50 96 01:54:36 00:05:26 512 Melito Massimo A.S.D. Villa De Sanctis SM55 40 01:54:38 00:05:26
513 Gualandi Massimiliano Runcard SM55 41 01:54:40 00:05:26
514 Stella Massimo Amatori Podistica Terni SM45 99 01:54:42 00:05:26
515 Mazzoli Alessandro Molon Labe Asd SM40 66 01:54:43 00:05:26
516 Spadaccia Verusca Marathon Club Citta Di Castel SF45 27 01:54:44 00:05:26 517 Frescucci Marco Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto SM45 100 01:54:45 00:05:26 518 Verani David Purosangue Athletics Club SM40 67 01:54:45 00:05:26
519 Biribanti Moreno Runcard SM70 5 01:54:48 00:05:27
520 Sabatini Cristina Runcard SF55 4 01:54:48 00:05:27
521 Palumbo Ivan Runcard SM50 97 01:54:48 00:05:27
522 Casciani Laura Runcard SF40 18 01:54:48 00:05:27
523 Caterini Alessio A.S.D. Runners San Gemini SM40 68 01:54:52 00:05:27 524 Bianconi Francesco Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM45 101 01:54:52 00:05:27 525 Virili Donatella #Iloverun Athletic Terni SF55 5 01:54:57 00:05:27 526 Serru Emiliano A.S.D. Caffarella Runners SM45 102 01:54:58 00:05:27 527 Guerrieri Massimo Asd Filippide-Avis C.Lago-Dlf SM65 9 01:54:59 00:05:27 528 Palmieri Carmela Pamela Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto SF50 20 01:55:04 00:05:27 529 Guida Maria Onorina Polisportiva Montalto Asd SF60 4 01:55:06 00:05:27 530 Aparecido Dias Glaucinei Asd Porto San Giorgio Runners SM40 69 01:55:14 00:05:28
531 Ortolani Emanuele Runcard SM45 103 01:55:14 00:05:28
532 Ricci Mauro Runcard SM50 98 01:55:17 00:05:28
533 Campili Marco #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM45 104 01:55:18 00:05:28 534 Baldieri Francesco Asd Podistica Normanna SM60 25 01:55:33 00:05:29 535 Bevilacqua Marianna Atletica Winner Foligno SF45 28 01:55:36 00:05:29
536 Polenta Laura Runcard SF45 29 01:55:38 00:05:29
537 Pergolesi Franco A.S.Atletica Falconara SM65 10 01:55:38 00:05:29 538 Bizzarri Barbara Atletica Winner Foligno SF45 30 01:55:42 00:05:29 539 Lorusso Raffaele Asd Porto San Giorgio Runners SM60 26 01:55:46 00:05:29 540 Renzi Deny Asd Porto San Giorgio Runners SM35 46 01:55:46 00:05:29
541 Aureli Claudio Runcard SM40 70 01:55:46 00:05:29
542 Sabatini Giorgia Run & Smile Asd SF40 19 01:55:50 00:05:29
Rodrigues De Arruda Urbanetz Guilherme Ramon
543 Zerini Elisabetta A.S.D. Runners San Gemini SF40 20 01:55:56 00:05:30
544 Pasquini Yuri Runcard SM50 99 01:56:07 00:05:30
545 Vieceli Angela Free Runners San Giustino Asd SF45 31 01:56:12 00:05:31
546 Reinkardt Alberto Asd Runnner Team SM45 105 01:56:30 00:05:31
547 De Nicola Laura Runcard SF50 21 01:56:30 00:05:31
548 Alessio Sara Runcard SF35 12 01:56:38 00:05:32
549 Scali Francesco Runcard SM40 71 01:56:41 00:05:32
550 Altigeri Massimo Alto Lazio A.S.D. SM60 27 01:56:51 00:05:32
551 Giaccio Rosetta Asd Podistica Normanna SF50 22 01:57:01 00:05:33 552 Fratini Lucia Simona Grifo Runners Perugia Asd SF50 23 01:57:07 00:05:33 553 Mezzetti Paola Purosangue Athletics Club SF50 24 01:57:10 00:05:33
554 Calandrelli Daniele Runcard SM45 106 01:57:13 00:05:33
555 Bacino Guido Atletica Winner Foligno SM65 11 01:57:23 00:05:34
556 Alimenti Andrea Atletica Avis Perugia SM55 42 01:57:25 00:05:34 557 Bellaccini Gian Luca Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM55 43 01:57:31 00:05:34
558 Cori Roberta Runcard SF40 21 01:57:35 00:05:34
559 Felici Eleonora A.S.D. Piano Ma Arriviamo SF45 32 01:57:36 00:05:35
560 Kruszynska Bozena Anna Runcard SF40 22 01:57:36 00:05:35
561 Pagliaccia Maurizio Runcard SM55 44 01:57:36 00:05:35
562 Pezzotta Stefano A.S.D. Go Running SM50 100 01:57:43 00:05:35
563 Renzi Fabrizio Assisi Runners Asd SM55 45 01:57:50 00:05:35
564 Tinarelli Daniele #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM45 107 01:57:53 00:05:35
565 Bozzi Consiglia A.S.D. Go Running SF50 25 01:57:55 00:05:35
566 Alesso Paolo Runcard SM35 47 01:57:59 00:05:36
567 Lovisco Sandra Purosangue Athletics Club SF50 26 01:58:07 00:05:36 568 Mattera Justine Elizabeth Urban Runners SF50 27 01:58:07 00:05:36 569 Alfonsini Enrico Maria Asd Runnner Team SM55 46 01:58:07 00:05:36
570 Muccioli Francesca Atl. Rocca Priora SF35 13 01:58:10 00:05:36
571 Chinni Lucia Purosangue Athletics Club SF60 5 01:58:12 00:05:36 572 Castellani Michele Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM45 108 01:58:15 00:05:36 573 Marcantoni Laura Atletica Winner Foligno SF45 33 01:58:16 00:05:36 574 Stripe Jennifer Kate Purosangue Athletics Club SF40 23 01:58:28 00:05:37 575 Bianchini Emanuela Amatori Podistica Terni SF40 24 01:58:36 00:05:37 576 Metelli Gianluca Amatori Podistica Terni SM55 47 01:58:47 00:05:38
577 Durastanti Federico Runcard SM45 109 01:58:56 00:05:38
578 Tabanelli Niccolo' Purosangue Athletics Club SM55 48 01:58:58 00:05:38 579 Defedilta Massimo Purosangue Athletics Club SM50 101 01:58:58 00:05:38 580 Zazza Alfredo Purosangue Athletics Club SM50 102 01:58:58 00:05:38 581 Cecchetti Paolo 6 In Movimento A.S.D. SM50 103 01:59:07 00:05:39 582 Basigli Ivana Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team SF60 6 01:59:07 00:05:39 583 Cozza Andrea Amatori Podistica Terni SM45 110 01:59:10 00:05:39 584 Selva Alessandro Atletic Team Taverna Asd SM45 111 01:59:12 00:05:39 585 Regina Francesco Free Runners Molfetta SM60 28 01:59:32 00:05:40 586 Patelli Andrea S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera SM50 104 01:59:37 00:05:40
587 Burrini Silvia Runcard SF45 34 01:59:43 00:05:41
588 Menghini Lucio Runcard SM60 29 01:59:44 00:05:41
589 Pansolini Roberta Atletica Winner Foligno SF40 25 01:59:56 00:05:41
590 Roych Ennio Atletica Winner Foligno SM55 49 01:59:59 00:05:41
591 Renzi Davide Rimini Marathon SM45 112 02:00:02 00:05:41
592 Tomassoni Luca Atletica Il Colle Asd SM50 105 02:00:19 00:05:42 593 Quercetti Linda Atletica Il Colle Asd SF50 28 02:00:19 00:05:42
594 Cellai Silvia Polisportiva Ellera Asd SF 9 02:00:30 00:05:43
595 Quercioli Emanuele Polisportiva Ellera Asd SM 39 02:00:30 00:05:43
596 Santini Noemi Runcard SF45 35 02:00:53 00:05:44
597 Botondi Matteo #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM40 72 02:01:09 00:05:45
598 Corsetti Francesco #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM45 113 02:01:13 00:05:45 599 Franceschini Emanuele #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM50 106 02:01:14 00:05:45
600 Quadrati Luca Atletica Avis Perugia SM45 114 02:01:24 00:05:45
601 Mungiguerra Giovanni Asd Podistica Normanna SM50 107 02:01:25 00:05:45 602 De Rosa Maria Italia Asd Podistica Normanna SF50 29 02:01:25 00:05:45
603 Gaudenzi Andrea A.S.D. Aperdifiato SM 40 02:01:29 00:05:46
604 Perugini Fabio Atletica Civitanova SM50 108 02:01:31 00:05:46
605 Fabbri Elisa S.P. Seven SF40 26 02:01:46 00:05:46
606 Giuliani Emanuele Run & Smile Asd SM40 73 02:01:48 00:05:46
607 Claudiani Daniele Runcard SM50 109 02:01:51 00:05:47
608 Mattei Antonio Runcard SM55 50 02:01:53 00:05:47
609 Felici Claudio Amatori Podistica Terni SM60 30 02:02:15 00:05:48 610 Crisostomi Giovanni #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM55 51 02:02:18 00:05:48
611 Sergnese Enrico Runcard SM60 31 02:02:20 00:05:48
612 Bisonni Roberto Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM60 32 02:02:20 00:05:48
613 Moretti Maura Atletica Winner Foligno SF55 6 02:02:25 00:05:48
614 Gallitto Massimo Podistica Solidarieta SM55 52 02:02:30 00:05:48 615 Balzerani Umberto Podistica Solidarieta SM60 33 02:02:35 00:05:49 616 Liberale Deborah Podistica Solidarieta SF50 30 02:02:38 00:05:49 617 Corica Alfredo Atletica Winner Foligno SM70 6 02:02:51 00:05:49 618 Airoldi Alessandro Atletica Winner Foligno SM50 110 02:02:51 00:05:49 619 Fusaro Roberta Atletica Winner Foligno SF45 36 02:02:52 00:05:49
620 Foligni Alessia Atl. Tusculum SF50 31 02:02:56 00:05:50
621 Villano Anna Maria Asd Podistica Normanna SF65 2 02:03:05 00:05:50 622 Martino Sabatino Atletic Team Taverna Asd SM60 34 02:03:39 00:05:52 623 Lampredi Debora Atletic Team Taverna Asd SF45 37 02:03:40 00:05:52 624 Posati Marco #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM50 111 02:03:48 00:05:52 625 De Falco Maurizio Assisi Runners Asd SM50 112 02:04:06 00:05:53 626 Carpanacci Gianmarco Assisi Runners Asd SM45 115 02:04:20 00:05:54
627 Grassi Eleonora Assisi Runners Asd SF45 38 02:04:20 00:05:54
628 Vena Andrea Amatori Podistica Terni SM65 12 02:05:11 00:05:56
629 Barbieri Francesca A.S.D. Tra Le Righe SF45 39 02:05:11 00:05:56
630 Bruno Angelo Runcard SM50 113 02:05:39 00:05:57
631 Trevisan Francesco 992 Running Asd SM65 13 02:05:58 00:05:58
632 Marionni Moreno Assisi Runners Asd SM50 114 02:06:01 00:05:58
633 De Chirico Vincenzo 992 Running Asd SM40 74 02:06:10 00:05:59
634 Tondini Francesco 992 Running Asd SM35 48 02:06:11 00:05:59
635 Meacci Fausto A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga SM60 35 02:06:17 00:05:59 636 Mariotti Cinzia M. C. Manoppello Sogeda SF50 32 02:06:24 00:06:00
637 De Vivo Pasquale Runcard SM45 116 02:06:46 00:06:01
638 Sabatella Adalberto A.S.D. Villa De Sanctis SM60 36 02:07:05 00:06:01 639 Bertinelli Angela Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli SF50 33 02:07:30 00:06:03 640 Troccia Marco Purosangue Athletics Club SM50 115 02:07:36 00:06:03 641 Fratini Claudia Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli SF50 34 02:07:53 00:06:04
642 Buonomini Carlo Atletica Pegaso SM55 53 02:07:53 00:06:04
643 Scarponi Antonio Atletica Winner Foligno SM55 54 02:07:57 00:06:04
644 Giulioli Antonio Runcard SM60 37 02:08:04 00:06:04
645 Bonassisa Alfonso Purosangue Athletics Club SM65 14 02:08:10 00:06:05
646 Gioia Paolo G.S. Cat Sport Roma SM45 117 02:08:25 00:06:05
647 Radicchi Katiuscia Atletica Avis Perugia SF45 40 02:08:29 00:06:05
648 Bugatti Fabio Atletica Avis Perugia SM45 118 02:08:29 00:06:05
649 Labianca Mario Luigi Atl.Amat.Osimo SM60 38 02:08:36 00:06:06
650 Santaga' Antonio Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team SM60 39 02:08:38 00:06:06
651 Rossini Mirko Runcard SM40 75 02:08:42 00:06:06
652 Cannavicci Dominique Atletica Winner Foligno SF55 7 02:08:54 00:06:07
653 Canneori Gabriele Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. SM60 40 02:09:00 00:06:07 654 Silvestri Antonio A.S.D. Il Campanile SM50 116 02:09:38 00:06:09 655 Fiorani Silvio Atletica Winner Foligno SM70 7 02:09:44 00:06:09 656 Tortoioli Fabio Atletica Il Colle Asd SM50 117 02:10:10 00:06:10 657 Massarelli Alberto #Iloverun Athletic Terni SM50 118 02:10:39 00:06:12 658 Beatrice Chiara Asd Amatori Podismo Benevento SF45 41 02:10:41 00:06:12 659 Luciani Giammario Podistica Solidarieta SM50 119 02:11:09 00:06:13
660 Caferri Alessandro Runcard SM50 120 02:11:32 00:06:14
661 Ziolek Malgorzata Runcard SF50 35 02:11:43 00:06:15
662 Antei Alessandro A.S.D. Caffarella Runners SM70 8 02:12:07 00:06:16
663 Collepiccolo Andrea Atl. Tusculum SM55 55 02:12:09 00:06:16
664 Virgili Lamberto S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera SM55 56 02:12:18 00:06:16
665 Paternesi Monica A.S.D. Il Campanile SF50 36 02:12:20 00:06:16
666 Milioni Giordano Runcard SM 41 02:12:30 00:06:17
667 Ronchini Claudio Olimpia Nuova Running A.S.D. SM55 57 02:12:32 00:06:17 668 Galatioto Salvatore A.S.D. Go Running SM55 58 02:13:06 00:06:19 669 Codovini Alberto Pietralunga Runners A.S.D. SM65 15 02:13:16 00:06:19 670 Pugna Irina Bogdana Pietralunga Runners A.S.D. SF55 8 02:13:17 00:06:19 671 Artemi Manuela Purosangue Athletics Club SF55 9 02:14:11 00:06:22
672 Passuti Claudio Runcard SM60 41 02:14:17 00:06:22
673 Demuru Paola Runcard SF60 7 02:14:18 00:06:22
674 Ippoliti Rita A.S. Atl. Rocca Di Papa SF55 10 02:14:18 00:06:22
675 Ciufolini Lucia A.S.D. Il Campanile SF40 27 02:14:57 00:06:24
676 Ceccarelli Morena A.S. 100 Km Del Passatore SF45 42 02:15:11 00:06:25 677 Ottaviani Serena Atletica Winner Foligno SF40 28 02:15:18 00:06:25
678 Bracardi Paolo Runcard SM55 59 02:16:40 00:06:29
679 Buzzi Daniele Runcard SM60 42 02:16:53 00:06:29
680 Minicucci Patrizia Runcard SF45 43 02:17:32 00:06:31
681 Catalani Michela Runcard SF 10 02:17:46 00:06:32
682 Marroni Cristina A.S. Atl. Rocca Di Papa SF50 37 02:18:10 00:06:33
683 Cesaroni Pina Atl. Tusculum SF60 8 02:18:20 00:06:33
684 Erbi Francesca A.S.D. Vegan Power Team SF50 38 02:18:31 00:06:34
685 Di Domenico Gabriele Asd Run Life SM55 60 02:18:31 00:06:34
686 Romano Emilia Asd Podistica Normanna SF55 11 02:18:43 00:06:35
687 Agricola Maria Rosaria A.S.D.Podistica Avis Fabriano SF65 3 02:19:09 00:06:36
688 Olivari Beatrice Lbm Sport Team SF45 44 02:19:21 00:06:36
689 Santori Silvia Italiana Running A.S.D. SF50 39 02:19:37 00:06:37 690 Di Cicco Raffaele Italiana Running A.S.D. SM60 43 02:19:37 00:06:37 691 Lucatelli Doriana A.S. Atl. Rocca Di Papa SF50 40 02:19:40 00:06:37 692 Anselmi Leonardo G.S. Dilettantistico Italpose SM50 121 02:19:46 00:06:38
693 Corti Alice Marciatori San Giorgio SF40 29 02:20:07 00:06:39
694 Dottori Romina Amatori Podistica Terni SF40 30 02:20:34 00:06:40
695 Possenti Mario Runcard SM70 9 02:21:52 00:06:44
696 Lebatteux Agathe Runcard SF 11 02:22:34 00:06:46
697 Armillei Cristina Runcard SF50 41 02:24:11 00:06:50
698 Pauselli Chiara Marathon Club Citta Di Castel SF45 45 02:24:14 00:06:50
699 Arrighi Paola Atletica Cascina SF60 9 02:25:01 00:06:52
700 Signorelli Silvia Marathon Club Citta Di Castel SF45 46 02:26:40 00:06:57
701 Plaz Elisabeth Atletica Avis Perugia SF65 4 02:27:20 00:06:59
702 Sgriscia Angelo Runcard SM50 122 02:27:54 00:07:01
703 Antonioni Francesco Atl. Tusculum SM60 44 02:28:38 00:07:03
704 Di Domenico Simone Runcard SM40 76 02:32:35 00:07:14
705 Mei Sara Runcard SF35 14 02:32:35 00:07:14
706 Emili Massimiliano Runcard SM35 49 02:33:34 00:07:17
707 Restuccia Salvatore 992 Running Asd SM65 16 02:33:39 00:07:17
708 Esposito Rosa Asd Podistica Normanna SF50 42 02:34:27 00:07:19
709 Patirelis Panteleimon Runcard SM55 61 02:35:01 00:07:21
710 Ciampoli Claudia Runcard SF50 43 02:35:54 00:07:23
711 Michelini Zuleika #Iloverun Athletic Terni SF50 44 02:36:52 00:07:26
712 Di Tommaso Anna A.S.D. Tocco Runner SF45 47 02:37:33 00:07:28
713 Testi Chiara Lbm Sport Team SF 12 02:38:06 00:07:30
714 Celia Magno Maria Runcard SF50 45 02:38:46 00:07:32
715 Solano Cristina Carmela Runcard SF35 15 02:38:46 00:07:32
716 Di Grazia Nicola Asd Podistica Normanna SM60 45 02:38:57 00:07:32 717 Manzoli Roberta A.S.D. Team Atletica Uisp SF55 12 02:39:04 00:07:32 718 Petti Arianna Sport Team Trigoria Asd SF60 10 02:48:08 00:07:58 719 Solombrino Simona Sport Team Trigoria Asd SF40 31 02:48:08 00:07:58 720 Di Domenico Sergio Sport Team Trigoria Asd SM55 62 02:48:09 00:07:58
721 Fausti Fabrizia Due Ponti Srl SF55 13 02:48:10 00:07:58
722 Bobo' Mauro Marathon Roma Castelfusano SM65 17 02:50:18 00:08:04 723 Cimmino Daniela Sport Team Trigoria Asd SF50 46 02:51:31 00:08:08
724 Miani Mauro Sport Team Trigoria Asd SM65 18 02:51:32 00:08:08
725 Piccinini Elena Sport Team Trigoria Asd SF55 14 02:51:32 00:08:08 726 Rosetti Gianluca S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera SM55 63 02:58:08 00:08:27 727 Attiani Laura Sport Team Trigoria Asd SF50 47 03:02:07 00:08:38
728 Termite Antonio Sei Sport SM50 123 03:03:25 00:08:42
729 Loiacono Maria Angela Marathon Roma Castelfusano SF50 48 03:10:08 00:09:01 730 Campoli Federica Sport Team Trigoria Asd SF35 16 03:15:40 00:09:17 731 Di Gaspare Marco Sport Team Trigoria Asd SM60 46 03:15:42 00:09:17
732 Dessi' Romano Podistica Solidarieta SM65 19 03:20:33 00:09:30
733 Del Poso Jenifer Runcard SF40 32 03:51:07 00:10:57