Pos. Pett. Cognome/Nome Società Tempo Cat. Pos.
1 138 FIOCCHI RAFFAELE GS DRAGO 3.04.19 MM40 1
2 139 RICCI ALBERTO LUGHESINA 3.10.52 MM35 1
3 119 GUIDI-MARCO POL MONTECCHIO 2000 3.17.11 MM40 2
4 122 BISCARDI ALBERTO ATL CALENZANO 3.18.54 MM35 2
5 92 BENATTI STEFANO US MONTE PALLIDI 3.22.02 MM50 1
6 253 PIANA GIULIO CIMA TAUFFI 3.32.04 MF 2
7 91 BRESCIANI STEFANO ATL ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 3.32.11 MM45 1
8 227 FUBELLI STEFANO POD SOLIDARIETA' 3.32.35 MM50 2
9 254 GAMBA ROBERTO ATL SALCUS S.M.MADDALENA 3.36.27 MF 3
10 102 IMBUCATURA CRISTINA MARILENA POD SOLIDARIETA' 3.38.03 MF35-40 1
11 126 FOSSI RENZO ATL SIGNA 3.38.39 MM60 1
12 136 FABBRI DANILO ROCCA RUNNERS 3.40.43 MM50 3
13 237 VENTURI ROBERTO A.S.D.LA LUMEGA 3.43.32 MM45 2
14 85 MANCA MARCELLO FLAVIO LIBERI PODISTI VITERBO 3.43.34 MM45 3
15 104 FAZZI SERGIO INDIVIDUALE 3.44.11 MM45 4
16 137 MACALUSO BARTOLO ATL CALENZANO 3.44.29 MM45 5
17 110 BERTANI STEFANO POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA 3.47.55 MM40 3
18 101 MENEGUZZO GRAZIANO POD SOLIDARIETA' 3.48.00 MM40 4
19 129 CAPOBELLI FRANCESCA SPORT DLF ANCONA 3.48.07 MF35-40 2
20 216 BARCHETTI MONICA PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA A.S.D. 3.50.18 MF35-40 3
21 120 ROMANI MASSIMILIANO POL MONTECCHIO 2000 3.53.07 MM40 5
22 118 DEL PAPA PASQUALINO ASD IL CRAMPO 3.53.09 MM40 6
23 241 ANTONUZZI PIERO POD LADISPOLI 3.53.12 MM55 1
24 96 VILLA GEROLAMO ATL PRESEZZO 3.54.26 MF 4
25 147 ORSINI MARIO ATL PERIGNANO 3.56.36 MM55 2
26 204 FASTIGARI PAOLO ATL NERVIANESE 3.59.34 MM45 6
27 213 BIGI LUCIANO POD SAN VITTORE 3.59.48 MM55 3
28 252 CURULIC VOCJSLAV CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 4.13.25 MM55 4
29 218 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE CRAL MPS 4.13.29 MM50 4
30 189 TOTI SAURO GS MAIANO 4.13.31 MM45 7
31 230 PIAZZA LIUCIANO AVIS FORLI' 4.13.34 MM50 5
32 146 RAVANI LAURA CAI PISTOIA 4.13.36 MF35-40 4
33 100 VANDELLI ANDREA PODISTICA SASSOLESE 4.13.39 MM35 3
34 234 LORENZINI CLAUDIO PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 4.13.42 MM55 5
35 115 SILIMBANI RUGGERO GS LAMONE 4.13.49 MM45 8
36 255 RESCA DANIELE ATL NEW STAR 4.15.27 MM35 4
37 113 STEFANI FRANCO ATL SIGNA 4.16.17 MM45 9
38 148 NOTTOLI ALBERTO ATL.SILVANO FEDI 4.18.03 MM45 10
39 149 ANDREOTTI FRANCESCA ATL.SILVANO FEDI 4.18.04 MF40-45 1
40 150 MAGNATORI FABIO ATL.SILVANO FEDI 4.18.06 MM50 6
41 178 PELAGALLI LEANDRO GIORGIO CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 4.18.13 MM60 2 42 224 GINOSA MICHELE PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 4.19.12 MM60 3
43 183 TEGGI MAURIZIO ACQUADELA A.S.D. 4.20.28 MM55 6
44 210 BRENICCI CARLO ATL MADONNA DI SOTTO 4.20.35 MM50 7
45 232 GUERRIERI GRAZIANO GP ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO 4.22.13 MM55 7 46 135 TAURINO IVANO LUCIO PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 4.22.35 MM35 5
47 112 FERRINI LORENZO MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO 4.23.50 MM40 7
48 103 NOLANO PAOLO ASD 29 MARTIRI 4.25.30 MM60 4
49 243 VIZZINI MASSIMILIANO POD FATTORI QUARRATA 4.25.31 MM40 8
50 98 SGARIGLIA MARINO VALTENNA 4.27.44 MM70+ 1
51 133 GRECO PAOLO PICO RUNNERS 4.28.27 MM35 6
52 240 VANDELLI ALIGI LA GUGLIA SASSUOLO 4.28.56 MM65 1
53 78 SUOZZI ANDREA INDIVIDUALE 4.29.14 MM40 9
10/06/2012
Maratona di Suviana 2012 Classifica Generale
Pagina 1 di 3
Pos. Pett. Cognome/Nome Società Tempo Cat. Pos.
54 125 LO BIANCO CARMINE POL. COOP CERAMICA ASD IMOLA 4.29.18 MM55 8 55 131 BIAGIONI DAINA P.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 4.29.40 MF40-45 2
56 239 MELANI ALESSANDRO CAI PISTOIA 4.29.53 MM50 8
57 196 MALAVASI PAOLO IL TORRAZZO 4.29.55 MM60 5
58 95 MARZANI ROBERTO GP TAVAZZANO 4.31.45 MM40 10
59 145 OPI PIO ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO 4.31.56 MM70+ 2
60 99 DI FELICE ANNA MARIA UISP ROMA 4.32.29 MF50-55 1
61 190 RIZZITELLI MICHELE BARLETTA SPORTIVA 4.35.54 MM65 2
62 111 RUOTOLO TIZIANO ATL MONTECATINI 4.35.57 MM35 7
63 208 CASALGRANDI GABRIELLA CITTANOVA 4.36.33 MF40-45 3
64 191 PAGLIONE ENZO PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA A.S.D. 4.37.03 MM40 11
65 200 GEMMA LORENZO AVIS FORLI' 4.38.13 MM55 9
66 221 SPICHETTI ANTONIO CAI PISTOIA 4.39.09 MM55 10
67 195 MANDELLI DARIO POL PORTA SARAGOZZA 4.43.11 MM45 11
68 202 GAMBAIANI MAURO PICO RUNNERS 4.43.12 MM45 12
69 217 ANICETI MICHELA POD FATTORI QUARRATA 4.43.29 MF40-45 4
70 184 TEDESCO GENNARO ATL BORG RUN SERMONETA 4.45.08 MM60 6
71 89 THIELEMANS SABINE ASD MARATONABILI 4.45.11 MF40-45 5
72 203 FERRI MARIO ATL CASALGUIDI 4.45.12 MM65 3
73 214 BEVILACQUA ANDREA PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA A.S.D. 4.48.10 MM45 13
74 179 SCARPA FRANCO ATL CAPRAIA LIMITE 4.49.19 MM55 11
75 209 CALZOLAI DAVID CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 4.49.20 MM40 12
76 192 NISRTI ALESSIO CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 4.49.21 MM35 8
77 207 CENNI PAOLA GS LITAL 4.49.33 MF60+ 1
78 114 VECCHI BRUNO CIRC RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 4.50.10 MM60 7
79 250 BARZANTI CARLO POL. NAVE FIRENZE 4.53.41 MM65 4
80 116 FIORENTINI EMILIANO POL MONTECCHIO 2000 4.58.18 MM35 9
81 201 GARGANO ANGELA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 4.58.42 MF40-45 6
82 93 CALDARI LUCIANO DLF 4.58.46 MM60 8
83 247 TRINELLI ROBERTO POD. TRANESE 4.59.06 MM45 14
84 143 BOLDINI LUCA POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA 4.59.35 MF 5
85 109 CASELLI GIANNA A.S.D POLISPORTIVA GALLIERA 5.00.04 MF35-40 5
86 187 ZANETTI LUCA SPIRITO TRAIL ASD 5.01.24 MM40 13
87 124 CONTI PAOLO COOP. CERAMICHE IMOLA 5.01.43 MM50 9
88 106 BRAUN ANDREAS 100 MARATHON CLUB GERMANY 5.03.39 MM60 9
89 107 KEELAN BETTINA 100 MARATHON CLUB GERMANY 5.04.15 MF50-55 2
90 108 POLI GIORGIO POL PORTA SARAGOZZA 5.04.16 MM50 10
91 140 MOLINARI MAURO PICO RUNNERS 5.04.19 MM50 11
92 142 TAGLIAVINI CINZIA PICO RUNNERS 5.04.34 MF35-40 6
93 185 ZERBINATI LIBERO PICO RUNNERS 5.04.35 MM65 6
94 199 GOTI UMBERTO CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 5.04.36 MM65 7
95 97 MARINAI CHRISTIA AVIS LATTANZI 5.04.53 MM60 10
96 188 ZANABONI MARIA RITA AMICI SPORT BRIOSCO 5.09.27 MF50-55 3
97 193 MARTINI GIOVANNI RICCIONE CORRE 5.11.52 MM60 11
98 80 MAGLIANI GIANPIETRO POL ARCETO 5.14.39 MM50 12
99 81 DE LORENZO FABIOLA INDIVIDUALE 5.14.40 MF35-40 8
100 130 NICCOLAI RODOLFO P.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 5.14.41 MM55 12
101 128 MARCELLI PAOLO P.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 5.17.23 MM45 15
102 205 DELL'AIA SALVATORE CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 5.17.55 MM60 13
103 105 RASICCI ADELE ATL ESTENSE 5.20.38 MF50-55 4
104 238 PENZEL GERHARD 100 MARATHON CLUB GERMANY 5.30.58 MM70+ 3 105 233 ZECCA LUIGI PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 5.30.59 MM60 14
106 90 POGGI CLAUDIA MEZZANA LE LUMACHE 5.32.11 MF40-45 7
107 181 SALIMBENE GIORGIO POL. NAVE FIRENZE 5.32.20 MM55 14
108 223 GALATI NICOLA ASD CATANZARO LIDO 5.33.28 MM65 5
109 134 ODDOLINI KATIA PICO RUNNERS 5.38.30 MF35-40 9
110 248 CAPECCI FRANCESCO ASD MARATONETI RIUNITI 5.41.25 MM65 10
111 117 MANCINELLI LAURA ATL VILLA AURELIA 5.43.06 MF35-40 7
Pagina 2 di 3
Pos. Pett. Cognome/Nome Società Tempo Cat. Pos.
112 245 AMADIO GAETANO ATLETICA MELITO 5.44.38 MM60 12
113 197 LICCARDI MARIO CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 5.47.24 MM65 8 114 226 INTROCASO ISABELLA AMICI SPORT BRIOSCO 5.47.40 MF35-40 10
115 225 BUSSA VITO GP MARCIATORI COGLIETI 5.48.35 MM45 17
116 127 GINO PAOLO FRANCESCO GS CASTELLANIA 5.50.31 MM50 13
117 235 MAGLI TIZIANA G.S. FIACCA E DEBOLEZZA A.S.D 5.57.10 MF40-45 8 118 220 RICCARDO PINO Polisportiva Monte San Pietro A.S.D. 6.02.29 MF 6 119 236 PINO DOMENICO G.S. FIACCA E DEBOLEZZA A.S.D 6.02.30 MM55 15
120 211 BOLDRIN ADRIANO ARL RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 6.05.06 MM60 15
121 194 MANFERDINI LEONARDO CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 6.08.02 MM45 16
122 206 CERA GIAMPAOLO POD SAN VITTORE 6.08.31 MM65 9
123 251 NASTASI FRANCESCO DLF CIVITAVECCHIA 6.18.36 MM70+ 4
124 215 BEGGIO MARIANO ATL BASTIA 6.28.31 MM55 17
125 186 ZANON BRUNO ATL GALLIERA VENETA 6.28.32 MM60 16
126 249 TOSCHI GIANFRANCO ATL.SILVANO FEDI 6.31.18 MM50 14
127 246 MARCHINI ANDREANO ASD VALLE INFERNOTTO 6.32.31 MM70+ 5
128 212 BLO VANIER A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI 6.41.19 MM55 16
129 219 POLIDORI ALFIO RICCIONE CORRE 6.58.04 MM55 13
Foto e classifiche su www.uispbologna.it
Pagina 3 di 3