PALERMO CITY MARATHON
Palermo 16/11/2008
Classifica Generale MARATHON - Km 42,195
Pos. Pett. Atleta Cat. P.Cat. Nazione Società Tempo
3 BALCHA TEFERI KEBEBE ETIOPIA 02:16:26.15
1 SM 1 ETH
5 HABTE DEMALASAH DINKU ETIOPIA 02:18:26.70
2 SM 2 ETH
2 BENNICI FRANCESCO C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA 02:25:38.60
3 SM 3 ITA
284 CATANIA VITO MASSIMO A.S.D. AMATORI REGALBUTO 02:38:58.40
4 TM 1 ITA
10 REGASA MESERET LEGESE ETIOPIA 02:39:25.40
5 SF 1 ETH
11 JEMILU ADANECH BEYENE ETIOPIA 02:40:30.05
6 SF 2 ETH
81 SACCONE ALESSANDRO ASD UNIVERSITAS PALERMO 02:44:20.40
7 TM 2 ITA
241 TARM TOOMAS ESTONIA 02:44:31.70
8 MM40 1 EST
244 MAGGIORE MATTEO ASD POL. A.P.B 02:46:23.50
9 MM40 2 ITA
30 LEONI FRANCO BELGIO 02:46:29.20
10 MM40 3 BEL
146 GALLO GIORGIO GSD 5 TORRI TRAPANI 02:46:44.20
11 TM 3 ITA
57 GRIMALDI CHRISTIAN ASD GOLDEN CLUB INTERNATIONAL 02:48:18.60
12 TM 4 ITA
117 PALMA ROSARIO ASD ATL. SCIUTO 02:49:39.75
13 MM45 1 ITA
206 MINORE PAOLO ASD TAPPO ROSSO 02:51:58.45
14 MM35 1 ITA
31 BAERT ERIC BELGIO 02:52:36.25
15 MM45 2 BEL
273 MAZARA GIUSEPPE ASD POL. MARSALA DOC 02:53:09.95
16 MM35 2 ITA
104 BRUNO GIOACCHINO ASD POL. AIRONI 02:53:13.55
17 MM45 3 ITA
23 RIEL JEAN JACQUES FRANCIA 02:54:13.70
18 MM45 4 FRA
25 MARCHIONE ROSARIO BELGIO 02:55:15.70
19 MM50 1 BEL
94 PATELLARO BENEDETTO G.S. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 02:55:49.80
20 MM45 5 ITA
70 VILLA MARIO ASD MARCIACARATESI 02:56:14.60
21 MM50 2 ITA
207 CARDIA GAETANO GS GABBI 02:56:51.80
22 MM45 6 ITA
248 ZAMPOLINI SYLVA ASD FOLIGNO 02:57:06.95
23 MM50 3 ITA
500 LOONEN KRISTYNA 02:57:19.35
24 SF 3 NL
164 MAMMINO MICHELE ASD POD. JONIA GIARRE 02:59:34.25
25 TM 5 ITA
191 RIZZO MARIANO PIETRO ASD CLUB ATL. TORRESE 02:59:44.10
26 MM35 3 ITA
307 CADAMURO SIMONE S.S.R. LA COLFRANCULANA 03:01:07.15
27 TM 6 ITA
286 DAINOTTI GIOVANNI A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO 03:01:52.85
28 MM45 7 ITA
59 RECCHI MIRCO ASD RUNNERS TERMOLI 03:02:30.25
29 TM 7 ITA
74 MURENU MATTEO ATL. KARALIS 03:05:11.10
30 MM40 4 ITA
270 MUSCOLINO GIUSEPPE ASD MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA 03:05:22.65
31 MM40 5 ITA
299 LA SCALA INNOCENZO A.S.D. MARATHON MISILMERI 03:05:25.10
32 MM40 6 ITA
242 MARI MAURIZIO ASD UNIVERSITAS PALERMO 03:06:40.30
33 MM40 7 ITA
306 GAGLIARDO ANTONINO COMITATO MARATONA PALERMO (MSP) 03:07:48.70
34 TM 8 ITA
137 GOTTI IDA ASD POL. BESANESE 03:08:47.20
35 MF35 1 ITA
138 CAVENAGO ADAMO ASD POL. BESANESE 03:08:47.50
36 MM55 1 ITA
335 PASSALACQUA FRANCESCO A.S.D. ATLETICA TERRASINI 03:09:05.50
37 MM40 8 ITA
100 URMAS ERVIN ESTONIA 03:09:59.05
38 MM45 8 EST
196 NERI GIOVANNI ASD UNIVERSITAS PALERMO 03:10:53.15
39 MM35 4 ITA
254 FELIX LAURENT (COUREURS SANS FRONTIERE) 03:10:57.05
40 MM55 2 FRA
15 GUIBERT DAVID ENDURANCE SHOP TOUR 03:11:00.40
41 TM 9 FRA
228 ORLANDO GIANCARLO ASD FIDIPPIDE MESSINA 03:11:14.30
42 TM 10 ITA
131 SABATINO PIETRO ASD UNIVERSITAS PALERMO 03:11:43.00
43 MM35 5 ITA
328 FRECENTESE NORBERTO A.S.DIL. MARATHON CLUB PALERMO 03:12:03.80
44 MM45 9 ITA
223 ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE ASD NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 03:12:28.30
45 MM45 10 ITA
225 SACCO ANTONIO ASD NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 03:12:28.40
46 MM50 4 ITA
331 GENNARO FRANCESCO A.S.DIL. PALERMO H. 13,30 03:12:45.10
47 MM40 9 ITA
54 TRAINI DARIO ASD A.R.L. RUNNERS ADRIATICO 03:13:15.85
48 MM45 11 ITA
279 PALUMBO MARIO A.S.D VALLE DEI TEMPLI 03:13:27.30
49 MM45 12 ITA
332 NUCCIO ERMANNO A.S.DIL. PALERMO H. 13,30 03:14:01.10
50 MM45 13 ITA
167 LAZZAROTTO SIMONETTA ATLETICA AVIANO 03:14:13.55
51 MF35 2 ITA
114 DI GANGI VITTORIO ASD TEMPO LIBERO ENNA 03:15:07.50
52 MM40 10 ITA
230 BUCCAFURRI ROCCO ASD FIDIPPIDE MESSINA 03:15:39.50
53 MM40 11 ITA
60 GAMBINO CARLO ASD POL. NADIR 03:16:12.60
54 MM40 12 ITA
161 LO BIUNDO GIUSEPPE ASD CLUB ATL. PARTINICO 03:16:27.55
55 MM40 13 ITA
162 MEZZOIUSO LEONARDO ASD CLUB ATL. PARTINICO 03:16:30.60
56 MM45 14 ITA
250 AMATO ELIO ASD UNIVERSITAS PALERMO 03:18:12.90
57 MM45 15 ITA
211 CEGLIA MICHELE ASD ATL. SCANDIANO 03:19:22.60
58 MM45 16 ITA
217 ALTAMURA SEAN ASD NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 03:20:05.65
59 TM 11 ITA
221 LANDOLFO GIUSTINO ASD NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 03:20:06.80
60 MM35 6 ITA
160 SAITTA CALOGERO ASD CLUB ATL. PARTINICO 03:20:54.70
61 MM35 7 ITA
163 RAO GIUSEPPE ASD CLUB ATL. PARTINICO 03:20:54.85
62 MM40 14 ITA
115 TIRRITO SALVATORE ASD TEMPO LIBERO ENNA 03:21:27.00
63 MM40 15 ITA
308 ASARO MATTEO A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA 03:21:30.25
64 MM40 16 ITA
125 PAULEDDA GIUSEPE ASD MARATHON CLUB ENNA 03:22:19.55
65 TM 12 ITA
195 CIPRIANO GIOVANNI ASD POL. AIRONI 03:22:26.35
66 MM45 17 ITA
136 LA PERA LARA ASD POL. NADIR 03:22:40.00
67 TF 1 ITA
231 LA MANNA GAETANO ASD NONSOLOCORSA UISP 03:24:27.00
68 MM55 3 ITA
123 CANNELLA BERNARDO ASD UNIVERSITAS PALERMO 03:24:27.25
69 MM35 8 ITA
101 RIHO LUUS ESTONIA 03:25:19.10
70 MM50 5 EST
344 LAURENZI DARIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 03:25:40.10
71 MM40 17 ITA
55 DI FRANCESCANTONIO WILLIAM ASD A.R.L. RUNNERS ADRIATICO 03:26:30.70
72 MM50 6 ITA
62 GALLO ROSARIO ASD FIDIPPIDE MESSINA 03:26:57.70
73 MM50 7 ITA
324 VERDUCI GIROLAMO ASD UNIVERSITAS PALERMO 03:28:27.65
74 MM45 18 ITA
265 FINK ERNST 03:29:05.70
75 MM40 18 AUT
28 GROSSKOPF HARRY GRAN BRETAGNA 03:29:22.00
76 MM35 9 UK
19 CABOTTE CHRISTIAN ENDURANCE SHOP TOUR 03:29:31.80
77 MM45 19 FRA
260 LO CICERO MARIO ASD VERGINE MARIA 03:30:13.95
78 MM60 1 ITA
147 CARRUBBA LUCIANO ASD TRACK CLUB MASTER CALTANISSETT 03:30:27.75
79 MM40 19 ITA
121 EMMA SALVATORE ASD TEMPO LIBERO ENNA 03:30:29.95
80 MM40 20 ITA
243 GARRAFFO GIUSEPPE ASD ATL. MISTERBIANCO 03:30:56.90
81 TM 13 ITA
202 SCIMONE PASQUALE ASD ATL. OLYMPUS 03:30:59.55
82 MM40 21 ITA
256 PETIT GERARD (COUREURS SANS FRONTIERE) 03:31:01.25
83 MM55 4 FRA
102 LANZONE ENZO ASD RUNNERS TERMOLI 03:31:09.05
84 MM45 20 ITA
155 FACCIPONTE CATALDO ASD TRACK CLUB MASTER CALTANISSETT 03:31:11.85
85 MM50 8 ITA
184 MARZONA ADRIANO U.O.E.I UDINESI 03:31:17.60
86 MM60 2 ITA
252 JOUANNY PASCAL (COUREURS SANS FRONTIERE) 03:31:19.25
87 MM40 22 FRA
300 ALONGE CALOGERO A.S.DILETT. LA TARTARUGA 03:31:46.45
88 MM45 21 ITA
118 DI MARCO ALDO ASD POL. NADIR 03:31:50.05
89 MM40 23 ITA
266 GRAMEGNA SALVATORE ASD SOI INVERUNO 03:31:50.40
90 MM60 3 ITA
52 TURRONI ALESSANDRO EDERA ATLETICA FORLÌ 03:32:10.10
91 MM40 24 ITA
75 GRILLO ENNIO ASD ARCHIMEDE 03:32:41.45
92 MM35 10 ITA
262 PICCIURRO SALVATORE ASD VERGINE MARIA 03:32:59.55
93 MM40 25 ITA
58 PICOGNA VINCENZO ASD TEMPO LIBERO ENNA 03:33:22.10
94 MM50 9 ITA
249 CASTELLI GIUSEPPE ASD UNIVERSITAS PALERMO 03:33:33.90
95 MM40 26 ITA
127 LODI ORESTE FIDAL 03:33:54.80
96 MM45 22 FRA
346 CORTESE MARTA UISP Caltanissetta 03:33:59.70
97 TF 2 ITA
209 PEDRONI CLAUDIO ASD ATL. SCANDIANO 03:34:20.50
98 MM45 23 ITA
287 BARBERA SALVATORE ASD TRACK CLUB MASTER CALTANISSETT 03:34:26.70
99 MM45 24 ITA
212 LO PRATO ANTONINO ASD UNIVERSITAS PALERMO 03:34:46.45
100 MM60 4 ITA
294 VIVIANI EDORADO FRANCESCO A.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO 03:35:02.95
101 MM40 27 ITA
143 RICOTTA SALVATORE A.S.DIL. ATL. MONDELLO 03:35:06.00
102 MM40 28 ITA
133 MICHEL ITIER COURIR A VOREPPE 03:35:52.05
103 MM45 25 FRA
84 MARCATO BRUNO FIDAL 03:37:02.50
104 MM55 5 ITA
61 SLAYTON BENJAMIN STATI UNITI 03:37:45.20
105 TM 14 USA
257 BONANNO ANTONINO ASD VERGINE MARIA 03:37:51.30
106 MM40 29 ITA
259 MANGIA MARCELLO ASD VERGINE MARIA 03:37:51.45
107 MM45 26 ITA
210 GIOVANNETTI ANDREA ASD ATL. SCANDIANO 03:37:55.40
108 MM35 11 ITA
258 CERASOLA ROBERTO ASD VERGINE MARIA 03:38:23.65
109 MM40 30 ITA
32 CABAY ALAIN FRANCIA 03:38:50.35
110 MM35 12 FRA
76 BRANAHL MATTHIAS GERMANIA 03:39:01.35
111 MM45 27 D
340 SCHEMBRI ROSA A.S.D. PRO SPORT RAVANUSA 03:39:06.05
112 MF35 3 ITA
313 CAMPO MATTEO A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA 03:39:16.35
113 MM55 6 ITA
113 CAMBIANO GIORGIO GSD AMATORI PALERMO 03:39:24.40
114 MM40 31 ITA
295 VASCELLARI ROBERTO COMITATO MARATONA PALERMO (MSP) 03:39:50.45
115 MM40 32 ITA
236 BAGNOLI NICOLA ASD RUNNERS TERMOLI 03:40:13.40
116 MM55 7 ITA
278 MANDRACCHIA SALVATORE A.S.D VALLE DEI TEMPLI 03:40:15.25
117 MM35 13 ITA
140 POMO PIETRO GSD AMATORI PALERMO 03:40:28.90
118 MM50 10 ITA
220 IMPERIALE GIOVANNI ASD NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 03:41:23.70
119 MM45 28 ITA
107 NICOLACI NICOLÒ ASD ATL. CALTAGIRONE 03:42:18.45
120 MM60 5 ITA
349 LO MASCOLO CALOGERO A.S.D VALLE DEI TEMPLI 03:44:05.30
121 MM40 33 ITA
175 CATALDO ANGELO UISP Palermo 03:44:17.10
122 TM 15 ITA
96 SHUMANOV TIIT ESTONIA 03:44:21.25
123 MM45 29 EST
37 TRECCARICHI SALVATORE GERMANIA 03:44:27.65
124 MM35 14 D
329 SCADUTI GAETANO 03:45:15.00
125 MM35 15 ITA
26 LIGGIO BIAGIO ASD POL. AIRONI 03:46:08.15
126 MM35 16 ITA
153 ZAGARELLA GIUSEPPE ASD TRACK CLUB MASTER CALTANISSETT 03:46:26.65
127 MM45 30 ITA
321 CAMAIORA GIACOMO ATL. CASONE NOCETO 03:46:40.80
128 MM50 11 ITA
229 BERTUCCIO ALBERTO ASD FIDIPPIDE MESSINA 03:46:48.60
129 MM40 34 ITA
34 MARTIN CASIMIRO UNIO' ATLETICA TERRASSA 03:47:04.10
130 MM60 6 SPA
92 BOYARKIN ALEXANDER BRIGHT FUTURE 03:47:23.90
131 MM40 35 RSU
345 ZIRILLI MARIO ASD TRACK CLUB MASTER CALTANISSETT 03:47:27.70
132 MM35 17 ITA
302 FANTASIA ARMANDO ASD TRACK CLUB MASTER CALTANISSETT 03:47:42.80
133 MM45 31 ITA
227 SARNELLI BRUNO ASD NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 03:47:59.40
134 MM45 32 ITA
246 DI LIBERTO SERGIO ASD UNIVERSITAS PALERMO 03:48:09.20
135 MM45 33 ITA
80 RIVA ANTONELLA POL. BESANESE 03:48:37.20
136 MF45 1 ITA
156 LETIZIA SALVATORE ASD TRACK CLUB MASTER CALTANISSETT 03:48:45.15
137 MM50 12 ITA
282 BARTOLONE MAURIZIO A.S.D. FIAMMA ROSSA 03:48:46.60
138 MM50 13 ITA
215 PIAZZA SERAFINO ASD ATL. CALTAGIRONE 03:48:49.35
139 MM50 14 ITA
49 CONIGLIARO DOMENICO A.S.DIL. ATL. MONDELLO 03:48:56.25
140 MM40 36 ITA
192 VARISCO PAOLO CANOA KAYAK CLUB CASSANO 03:49:28.90
141 TM 16 ITA
116 BARTHELEMY SARAH TEAM SIGONELLA 03:49:31.70
142 TF 3 USA
305 PEZZATINI GINO A.S.DIL. MARATHON CLUB PALERMO 03:49:33.80
143 MM40 37 ITA
119 SAJA GIOVANNI ASD. MOL 03:49:59.00
144 MM50 15 ITA
141 PATERNOSTRO ROBERTO ASD UNIVERSITAS PALERMO 03:51:29.00
145 MM40 38 ITA
40 KIS JANOS UNGHERIA 03:51:37.45
146 MM40 39 HUN
39 KISS EDIT UNGHERIA 03:51:37.50
147 MF35 4 HUN
33 DI PIETRO ANDREA ASD PUNTESE S.G. LA PUNTA 03:52:39.40
148 TM 17 ITA
277 LONG HUGH STATI UNITI 03:52:53.35
149 TM 18 USA
110 DAVIES JOHN AUSTRIA 03:52:59.40
150 MM60 7 AUS
318 DAVOLIO UMBERTO ATL. CASONE NOCETO 03:54:03.50
151 MM50 16 ITA
314 GUARNERI STEFANO ATL. CASONE NOCETO 03:54:05.05
152 MM50 17 ITA
214 ARCADIPANE CALOGERO SALVATOR ASD TRACK CLUB MASTER CALTANISSETT 03:54:12.35
153 MM45 34 ITA
298 PASSAVIA GIACOMO A.S.D. MARATHON MISILMERI 03:54:57.55
154 MM35 18 ITA
91 DLUGOSZ JACEK POLONIA 03:55:33.75
155 MM45 35 PL
261 LO CICERO ROSOLINO ASD VERGINE MARIA 03:56:08.75
156 MM40 40 ITA
111 CASSARO DAVIDE FIDAL 03:56:34.90
157 TM 19 ITA
105 LEMMONIER CYRIAQUE FRANCIA 03:56:39.20
158 MM45 36 FRA
36 MILANO MICHELE SERGIO ASD RUNNERS PACECO 03:56:46.35
159 MM55 8 ITA
67 TORHONEN MIKA-PETTERI FINLANDIA 03:57:25.95
160 MM40 41 FIN
53 FAILONI GIUSEPPE ASD LE GAZZELLE CATANIA 03:57:38.00
161 MM50 18 ITA
251 CORRADINO DIEGO ASD UNIVERSITAS PALERMO 03:57:56.00
162 MM45 37 ITA
142 ARBULU ELENA PAULA TEAM SIGONELLA 03:58:08.15
163 TF 4 RO
283 ARDIZZONE CARLO A.S.D. FIAMMA ROSSA 03:58:18.70
164 MM35 19 ITA
310 MAGGIO PIERO A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA 03:58:18.90
165 MM45 38 ITA
280 SCIARRATTA ALFONSO A.S.D VALLE DEI TEMPLI 03:58:57.20
166 MM50 19 ITA
66 BRENCIC ALEXEJ SLOVACCHIA 03:59:41.80
167 MM55 9 SVK
272 JARMUZIEWICZ TADEUSZ POLONIA 04:00:17.75
168 MM50 20 PL
181 GADDI GRAZIANO TEENAGER 04:01:02.00
169 MM45 39 ITA
271 SEMINARA SALVATORE ASD UNIVERSITAS PALERMO 04:01:02.80
170 MM45 40 ITA
93 UMINA FRANCESCO FIDAL 04:02:52.10
171 TM 20 ITA
51 AGOSTINI NEVIO FIDAL 04:03:16.30
172 MM45 41 ITA
63 PELLINO ANTONINO G.S.AMATORI ATLETICA INSIEME 04:03:21.20
173 MM60 8 ITA
288 BARCHITTA ROSARIO A.S.D. ATLETICA SCORDIA 04:03:41.90
174 MM60 9 ITA
237 CALA' CATALDO ASD CALDERARE TECNO BOLOGNA UISP 04:05:46.10
175 MM60 10 ITA
232 LONGO ALESSANDRA ASD NONSOLOCORSA UISP 04:07:06.45
176 TF 5 ITA
268 PERRICONE LUCA COMITATO MARATONA PALERMO (MSP) 04:07:36.40
177 MM40 42 ITA
158 SALVIA DOMENICO ASD CLUB ATL. PARTINICO 04:08:03.65
178 MM60 11 ITA
109 HERB RON TEAM SIGONELLA 04:09:12.95
179 MM40 43 USA
341 BARRESI GIUSEPPE A.S. DIL. ATL.MAZZARINO 04:09:18.80
180 MM45 42 ITA
347 RAINER KILLMANN 04:10:13.30
181 MM50 21 D
150 AVERNA GIUSEPPE ASD TRACK CLUB MASTER CALTANISSETT 04:10:13.50
182 MM45 43 ITA
145 NEGRO CARLO GSD 5 TORRI TRAPANI 04:10:54.00
183 MM40 44 ITA
73 PAVIA LEONARDO A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA 04:14:10.05
184 MM50 22 ITA
165 HAUDEMAND ROMINA CANOA KAYAK CLUB CASSANO 04:14:28.60
185 TF 6 ITA
189 POLLARA ROSARIO ASD UNIVERSITAS PALERMO 04:14:31.35
186 MM45 44 ITA
185 MONTESANO ROBERTO ASD UNIVERSITAS PALERMO 04:14:32.65
187 MM40 45 ITA
186 DE CARO IGNAZIO ASD UNIVERSITAS PALERMO 04:14:33.00
188 MM45 45 ITA
20 COLIN JEAN-MARIE ENDURANCE SHOP TOUR 04:14:43.70
189 MM55 10 FRA
139 FALCO VITO ASD TEAM SELICA 04:16:00.45
190 MM45 46 ITA
90 SMIDLERS ANDULIS LSC 04:18:29.50
191 MM40 46 LAT
290 LO IACONO FRANCO ANTONIO A.S.DIL. ATL. MONDELLO 04:19:25.15
192 MM45 47 ITA
343 TROMBETTA GAETANO A.S. DIL. ATL.MAZZARINO 04:20:54.50
193 TM 21 ITA
82 LAAKKO TAPIO FINLANDIA 04:22:27.55
194 MM40 47 FIN
187 MIGNON ALICE GRAN BRETAGNA 04:24:47.00
195 TF 7 UK
112 ROCCASALVO GIUSEPPE TURIN MARATHON 04:24:54.00
196 MM50 23 ITA
275 CIOTTA LILLIANA ASD POL. TREMESTIERI 04:25:31.90
197 MF50 1 ITA
178 LUCON SERGIO ASD GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA 04:26:04.30
198 MM60 12 ITA
315 ZORDAN VALERIA ATL. CASONE NOCETO 04:26:07.85
199 MF45 2 ITA
159 VITALE GIOVANNI ASD POL. NADIR 04:28:35.40
200 MM45 48 ITA
291 LO BIANCO LUCIA A.S.DIL. ATL. MONDELLO 04:29:08.50
201 MF40 1 ITA
17 COLOMB GILLES ENDURANCE SHOP TOUR 04:30:02.65
202 MM55 11 FRA
16 FRENEY JEAN ENDURANCE SHOP TOUR 04:30:02.65
203 MM55 12 FRA
276 DI SALVATORE GIOVANNI ASD POD. JONIA GIARRE 04:30:51.40
204 TM 22 ITA
173 TOMASIN ALESSANDRA ASD PODISMO IL PONTE 04:32:06.00
205 TF 8 ITA
264 FILIPPAZZO FRANCESCO ASD VERGINE MARIA 04:34:48.90
206 MM35 20 ITA
327 GRAFATO VITO A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA 04:35:51.10
207 MM40 48 ITA
56 KOSCINSKI TOMASZ POLONIA 04:37:31.45
208 MM55 13 PL
128 WEINDLING JEAN LUC FIDAL 04:39:25.30
209 MM50 24 B
69 FERRARI ELENA ASD MARCIACARATESI 04:40:40.80
210 MF40 2 ITA
77 BOLDRIN ADRIANO ASD POL. LIB. ATL. MIRA 04:40:48.00
211 MM55 14 ITA
64 GRANDIS LAURA GPV VILLASANTESE 04:41:39.90
212 MF40 3 ITA
22 NAUMANN NORBERT GERMANIA 04:42:19.95
213 MM45 49 D
224 OREFICE RAFFAELE ASD NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 04:42:45.20
214 MM50 25 ITA
289 ARENA RICCARDO A.S.DIL. ATL. MONDELLO 04:43:38.45
215 MM45 50 ITA
213 DEAN JULIA TEAM SIGONELLA 04:48:18.20
216 MF40 4 USA
309 PICCIONE SALVATORE A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA 04:48:29.85
217 MM45 51 ITA
296 MESCHISI FRANCESCO COMITATO MARATONA PALERMO (MSP) 04:49:52.40
218 MM45 52 ITA
188 NAPOLI MERCHIORRE ASD. MOL 04:51:59.65
219 MM40 49 ITA
219 D'ANGELO TERESA ASD NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 04:54:11.10
220 MF55 1 ITA
320 ROCCHI CARLO ATL. CASONE NOCETO 04:54:15.60
221 MM50 26 ITA
183 GRIGIO VALERIA AMICI TRAM DI OPICINA 04:56:27.00
222 MF65 1 ITA
317 CAGGIA FRANCESCO ATL. CASONE NOCETO 05:00:18.45
223 MM55 15 ITA
263 SCIORTINO PIERO ASD VERGINE MARIA 05:00:29.90
224 MM40 50 ITA
134 BERNAND GENTY COURIR A VOREPPE 05:00:38.70
225 MM60 13 FRA
319 MASCOLO ANTONIO ATL. CASONE NOCETO 05:01:27.30
226 MM50 27 ITA
179 PRINCIC DARIA ASD GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA 05:01:33.50
227 MF50 2 ITA
99 AHTI ERVIN ESTONIA 05:01:40.50
228 MM40 51 EST
157 SALICA GIUSEPPE GSD AMATORI PALERMO 05:07:16.10
229 MM60 14 ITA