1 5 VASKOVNIUK Oleksandr CORRIFERRARA M 1985 U35 57:56 - 03:37 1° U35
2 72 GINOSA Arturo M 1986 U35 59:58 + 2:02 03:44 2° U35
3 59 VALANDRO Federico GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI M 1992 U35 01:00:14 + 2:18 03:46 3° U35
4 22 MANTOVANI Michele FARO FORMIGNANA M 1983 MAS 01:00:19 + 2:23 03:46 1° MAS
5 67 VALLETTA Giovanni PORTA SARAGOZZA M 1993 U35 01:00:48 + 2:52 03:47 4° U35
6 117 GRENZI Alessandro CORRIFERRARA M 1966 MAS 01:01:35 + 3:39 03:50 2° MAS
7 24 ROSATI Andrea CORRIFERRARA M 1985 U35 01:02:14 + 4:18 03:53 5° U35
8 140 BENETTI Matteo CORRIFERRARA M 1976 MAS 01:02:45 + 4:49 03:55 3° MAS
9 110 BOMBONATI Michele G.P. SALCUS - ASD M 1975 MAS 01:02:53 + 4:57 03:55 4° MAS
10 276 MAINETTI Matteo ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA M 1970 MAS 01:04:23 + 6:27 04:01 5° MAS
11 373 TOSETTI Paolo PASSO CAPPONI ASD M 1980 MAS 01:05:11 + 7:15 04:04 6° MAS
12 426 FELLONI Alberto M 1973 MAS 01:05:34 + 7:38 04:05 7° MAS
13 177 COLOMBARI Marcello QUADRILATERO M 1966 MAS 01:05:54 + 7:58 04:07 8° MAS
14 427 MARIOTTI Stefano CORRIFERRARA M 1971 MAS 01:05:58 + 8:02 04:07 9° MAS
15 433 GALVANI Giacomo PONTELUNGO POL. M 1976 MAS 01:05:58 + 8:02 04:07 10° MAS
16 395 MANGANO Daniele PORTA SARAGOZZA M 1975 MAS 01:06:13 + 8:17 04:08 11° MAS
17 43 MOTTA Angelo G.P. NANO LAURENTI di Porto Tolle M 1985 U35 01:06:34 + 8:38 04:09 6° U35
18 329 IADARESTA Mario PONTELUNGO POL. M 1975 MAS 01:06:52 + 8:56 04:10 12° MAS
19 137 NOTARO Carmine CORRIFERRARA M 1975 MAS 01:06:54 + 8:58 04:10 13° MAS
20 197 CUCCUNATO Damiano CIRCOLO GALLIERA M 1977 MAS 01:07:15 + 9:19 04:11 14° MAS
21 68 MARIGLIANO Giovanni CORRIFERRARA M 1990 U35 01:07:41 + 9:45 04:13 7° U35
22 419 LUCCHI Daniele OFFICINA SPERIMENTALE M 1974 MAS 01:07:47 + 9:51 04:14 15° MAS
23 770 SAVECHKO Yana OFFICINA SPERIMENTALE F 1987 WOM 01:07:47 + 9:51 04:14 1° WOM
24 157 MONTAGNANI Marco QUADRILATERO M 1969 MAS 01:07:54 + 9:58 04:14 16° MAS
25 362 MASIN Matteo M 1978 MAS 01:07:57 + 10:01 04:14 17° MAS
26 57 FERRINI Francesco PONTELUNGO POL. M 1991 U35 01:08:05 + 10:09 04:14 8° U35
27 146 MANTOVANI Nicola CORRIFERRARA M 1972 MAS 01:08:10 + 10:14 04:15 18° MAS
28 165 RIMENSI Michele QUADRILATERO M 1968 MAS 01:08:14 + 10:18 04:15 19° MAS
29 161 ZANIRATO Mauro QUADRILATERO M 1977 MAS 01:08:25 + 10:29 04:16 20° MAS
30 361 PIAZZI Christian M 1978 MAS 01:08:57 + 11:01 04:18 21° MAS
31 36 FABBRI Maurizio POLISPORTIVA CENTESE ASD M 1983 MAS 01:09:14 + 11:18 04:19 22° MAS
32 391 BOVINA Michele PORTA SARAGOZZA M 1964 MAS 01:09:33 + 11:37 04:20 23° MAS
33 311 BERGAMINI Christian MARATHON CLUB TRENTO M 1973 MAS 01:09:40 + 11:44 04:20 24° MAS
34 104 PELLIZZONI Matteo Gnarro Jet Mattei M 1980 MAS 01:09:41 + 11:45 04:20 25° MAS
35 61 PAGANI Andrea ALFONSINESE POD. M 1993 U35 01:09:44 + 11:48 04:21 9° U35
36 70 PETITO Riccardo RUN IT M 1989 U35 01:09:49 + 11:53 04:21 10° U35
37 101 BABBINI Claudio Gnarro Jet Mattei M 1966 MAS 01:09:53 + 11:57 04:22 26° MAS
38 71 PAVAN Davide PORTA SARAGOZZA M 1988 U35 01:09:59 + 12:03 04:22 11° U35
39 241 LOMBARDO Gaspare A.S.D. Sportinsiemecastellarano M 1964 MAS 01:10:05 + 12:09 04:22 27° MAS
40 139 BACILIERI Michele CORRIFERRARA M 1977 MAS 01:10:16 + 12:20 04:23 28° MAS
41 222 MANFREDINI Danilo PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA M 1960 MAS 01:10:39 + 12:43 04:24 29° MAS
42 347 VERONESI Alberto G.P. NANO LAURENTI di Porto Tolle M 1976 MAS 01:10:47 + 12:51 04:25 30° MAS
43 257 TRAVAGLI Alessandro CONTRADA SAN GIACOMO M 1968 MAS 01:10:53 + 12:57 04:25 31° MAS
44 291 IORI Enrico M 1971 MAS 01:11:24 + 13:28 04:27 32° MAS
45 261 BRESCIANI Giampaolo GP Avis Taglio di Po M 1968 MAS 01:11:38 + 13:42 04:28 33° MAS
46 118 DI BARBORA Manuel CORRIFERRARA M 1973 MAS 01:11:38 + 13:42 04:28 34° MAS
47 302 MORISI Enrico POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA M 1973 MAS 01:11:42 + 13:46 04:28 35° MAS
48 23 PASQUALI Nicola CORRIFERRARA M 1984 U35 01:11:43 + 13:47 04:28 12° U35
49 186 DELAITI Gianfranco CONTRADA SAN GIACOMO M 1971 MAS 01:12:02 + 14:06 04:29 36° MAS
50 62 PAGANI Riccardo A.S.D Caddese M 1994 U35 01:12:06 + 14:10 04:30 13° U35
51 283 BENGHI Danilo ASD POL. PROGRESSO M 1971 MAS 01:12:16 + 14:20 04:31 37° MAS
52 437 BELLUCO Armando M 1963 MAS 01:12:38 + 14:42 04:32 38° MAS
53 52 FRANCHETTO Alessio M 1988 U35 01:12:41 + 14:45 04:32 14° U35
54 277 BAZZI Luca ATLETICA DELTA M 1972 MAS 01:12:46 + 14:50 04:32 39° MAS
55 69 TERZI Gabriele GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI M 1983 MAS 01:12:49 + 14:53 04:32 40° MAS
56 100 ARENA Antonio Gnarro Jet Mattei M 1973 MAS 01:12:53 + 14:57 04:32 41° MAS
57 169 MARIANI Mariano QUADRILATERO M 1961 MAS 01:12:57 + 15:01 04:33 42° MAS
58 109 FAVA Roberto G.P. SALCUS - ASD M 1974 MAS 01:12:57 + 15:01 04:33 43° MAS
59 153 GASPARON Enrico ATLETICA VERBANA M 1967 MAS 01:12:59 + 15:03 04:33 44° MAS
60 430 VIVARELLI Federico M 1976 MAS 01:13:10 + 15:14 04:34 45° MAS
61 151 RESCA Alessio M 1975 MAS 01:13:25 + 15:29 04:35 46° MAS
62 727 DE STEFANO Daniela ASD Corricastrovillari F 1979 WOM 01:13:28 + 15:32 04:35 2° WOM
63 262 CALTABELLOTTA Davide G.P.AVIS SUZZARA M 1968 MAS 01:13:32 + 15:36 04:35 47° MAS
64 289 MACCHIA Enrico M 1971 MAS 01:13:33 + 15:37 04:35 48° MAS
65 107 RIGHETTI Michele FARO FORMIGNANA M 1965 MAS 01:13:40 + 15:44 04:35 49° MAS
66 355 TREBBI Bruno POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO M 1977 MAS 01:13:44 + 15:48 04:36 50° MAS
67 310 GANZERLA Gino POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA M 1973 MAS 01:13:55 + 15:59 04:37 51° MAS
68 32 GARBELLINI Marcello CORRIFERRARA M 1983 MAS 01:14:11 + 16:15 04:38 52° MAS
69 136 LERCH Alex CORRIFERRARA M 1977 MAS 01:14:12 + 16:16 04:38 53° MAS
70 438 CAVALLINI Werther M 1966 MAS 01:14:13 + 16:17 04:38 54° MAS
71 125 PRINI Sandro CORRIFERRARA M 1965 MAS 01:14:20 + 16:24 04:38 55° MAS
72 305 GRANDI Mauro GP BOMPANI GROUP ASP M 1973 MAS 01:14:24 + 16:28 04:38 56° MAS
73 250 MALFITANO Marco ASD ATLETICA BONDENO M 1966 MAS 01:14:30 + 16:34 04:38 57° MAS
74 761 MASOTTI Carlotta PORTA SARAGOZZA F 1992 WOM 01:14:36 + 16:40 04:39 3° WOM
75 380 MAGAGNOLI Fabio POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA M 1981 MAS 01:14:36 + 16:40 04:39 58° MAS
76 626 PELLIZZARI Anna Rita ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA F 1967 WOM 01:14:42 + 16:46 04:40 4° WOM
77 176 FAGGIOLI Fabio QUADRILATERO M 1980 MAS 01:14:43 + 16:47 04:40 59° MAS
78 669 PACCHIEGA Chiara QUADRILATERO F 1969 WOM 01:14:44 + 16:48 04:40 5° WOM
79 386 BOSCAGLIA Roberto PASSO CAPPONI ASD M 1978 MAS 01:14:50 + 16:54 04:40 60° MAS
80 429 GAVIOLI Massimo G.P. SALCUS - ASD M 1975 MAS 01:14:52 + 16:56 04:40 61° MAS
81 412 GALLIERA Lorenzo G.P. I CAGNON M 1972 MAS 01:14:55 + 16:59 04:40 62° MAS
82 279 BOTTAZZI Raul POL CIRCOLO DOZZA ASD M 1970 MAS 01:14:59 + 17:03 04:41 63° MAS
83 138 BACCETTI Edoardo CORRIFERRARA M 1969 MAS 01:15:01 + 17:05 04:41 64° MAS
84 377 CERULLO Vincenzo I SSSIAN M 1981 MAS 01:15:09 + 17:13 04:41 65° MAS
85 237 PUGLIOLI Marco PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA M 1964 MAS 01:15:22 + 17:26 04:42 66° MAS
86 255 GELAO Giuseppe M 1968 MAS 01:15:38 + 17:42 04:43 67° MAS
87 652 PETRI Claudia ATLETICA DELTA F 1977 WOM 01:16:00 + 18:04 04:44 6° WOM
88 352 MARES Riccardo G.P. SALCUS - ASD M 1977 MAS 01:16:07 + 18:11 04:45 68° MAS
89 340 SOFFIATI Laurent CORRIFERRARA M 1976 MAS 01:16:07 + 18:11 04:45 69° MAS
90 126 VOTTARI Giuseppe CORRIFERRARA M 1967 MAS 01:16:13 + 18:17 04:45 70° MAS
91 171 MALAGUTTI Filippo QUADRILATERO M 1970 MAS 01:16:14 + 18:18 04:45 71° MAS
92 116 POPEO Vito CORRIFERRARA M 1971 MAS 01:16:16 + 18:20 04:46 72° MAS
93 21 BUCCHI Fabio FARO FORMIGNANA M 1986 U35 01:16:17 + 18:21 04:46 15° U35
94 330 PALMA Gianpiero CORRIFERRARA M 1975 MAS 01:16:25 + 18:29 04:46 73° MAS
95 26 ARTIOLI Andrea CORRIFERRARA M 1986 U35 01:16:26 + 18:30 04:46 16° U35
96 389 BENETTI Massimo PORTA SARAGOZZA M 1975 MAS 01:16:42 + 18:46 04:47 74° MAS
97 167 MORETTI Mauro QUADRILATERO M 1960 MAS 01:16:46 + 18:50 04:47 75° MAS
98 49 FERRARIS Lorenzo M 1987 U35 01:16:53 + 18:57 04:47 17° U35
99 55 BOZZA Andrea M 1989 U35 01:16:53 + 18:57 04:47 18° U35
100 712 PATUZZO Patrizia F 1973 WOM 01:16:58 + 19:02 04:48 7° WOM
101 149 DE PALMA Massimiliano CORRIFERRARA M 1977 MAS 01:16:58 + 19:02 04:48 76° MAS
102 658 ZANARDI Roberta ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA F 1972 WOM 01:17:04 + 19:08 04:48 8° WOM
103 671 FRANZONI Monica QUADRILATERO F 1970 WOM 01:17:04 + 19:08 04:48 9° WOM
104 696 MAZZUCATO Stefania UNITED TRAIL E RUNNING F 1968 WOM 01:17:04 + 19:08 04:48 10° WOM
105 248 OCCHIPINTI Giuseppe ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID M 1966 MAS 01:17:11 + 19:15 04:49 77° MAS
106 120 DESERTI Simone CORRIFERRARA M 1972 MAS 01:17:15 + 19:19 04:49 78° MAS
107 207 PIZZOLATO Davide PASSO CAPPONI ASD M 1980 MAS 01:17:16 + 19:20 04:49 79° MAS
108 66 OTTAVI Andrea PORTA SARAGOZZA M 1994 U35 01:17:18 + 19:22 04:49 19° U35
109 394 GONZALEZ Xabier PORTA SARAGOZZA M 1967 MAS 01:17:18 + 19:22 04:49 80° MAS
110 773 FERRARI Federica F 1969 WOM 01:17:23 + 19:27 04:49 11° WOM
111 103 LORENZINI Paolo Gnarro Jet Mattei M 1963 MAS 01:17:32 + 19:36 04:50 81° MAS
112 397 ROSSI Andrea PORTA SARAGOZZA M 1973 MAS 01:17:36 + 19:40 04:50 82° MAS
113 708 MAGON Manuela UISP FERRARA F 1973 WOM 01:17:39 + 19:43 04:50 12° WOM
114 265 PEPE Antonio MISANO PODISMO M 1969 MAS 01:17:40 + 19:44 04:50 83° MAS
115 217 TORTONESI Alberto M 1979 MAS 01:17:49 + 19:53 04:51 84° MAS
116 432 SERRAO Antonio VAL DI NETO POL. M 1976 MAS 01:17:55 + 19:59 04:52 85° MAS
117 223 COSTANTINO Antonuccio G.S. TOCCALMATTO M 1960 MAS 01:17:57 + 20:01 04:52 86° MAS
118 629 VITARELLI Ottavia CORRIFERRARA F 1985 WOM 01:18:00 + 20:04 04:52 13° WOM
119 50 ROSSI Davide CORRIFERRARA M 1987 U35 01:18:04 + 20:08 04:52 20° U35
120 737 MARCHESINI Elisa INVICTA F 1981 WOM 01:18:04 + 20:08 04:52 14° WOM
121 198 TEBALDI Massimo FARO FORMIGNANA M 1961 MAS 01:18:05 + 20:09 04:52 87° MAS
122 282 DEL DUCA Giuseppe PONTELUNGO POL. M 1971 MAS 01:18:20 + 20:24 04:53 88° MAS
123 664 LOVATO Stefania QUADRILATERO F 1975 WOM 01:18:23 + 20:27 04:53 15° WOM
124 392 COLETTA Pietro PORTA SARAGOZZA M 1969 MAS 01:18:28 + 20:32 04:53 89° MAS
125 269 ZAGHI Roberto Centro Atletica Copparo M 1969 MAS 01:18:29 + 20:33 04:53 90° MAS
126 753 ZACCANTI Irene Gnarro Jet Mattei F 1989 WOM 01:18:32 + 20:36 04:54 16° WOM
127 353 MINGOZZI Luca CORRIFERRARA M 1977 MAS 01:18:36 + 20:40 04:54 91° MAS
128 398 SINISI Antonio PORTA SARAGOZZA M 1975 MAS 01:18:37 + 20:41 04:54 92° MAS
129 112 MELLONI Andrea CORRIFERRARA M 1975 MAS 01:18:44 + 20:48 04:55 93° MAS
130 440 BRONZIN Lorenzo M 1974 MAS 01:18:45 + 20:49 04:55 94° MAS
131 344 GOTTARDELLO Nicola Atletica Galliera Veneta M 1976 MAS 01:18:45 + 20:49 04:55 95° MAS
132 656 NAVARRA Greta CONTRADA SAN GIACOMO F 1990 WOM 01:18:51 + 20:55 04:55 17° WOM
133 220 PEZZOLATO Marco M 1980 MAS 01:18:51 + 20:55 04:55 96° MAS
134 20 FERRARESE Alessandro G.P. SALCUS - ASD M 1984 U35 01:18:57 + 21:01 04:55 21° U35
135 47 VALLATI Alessio G.P. NANO LAURENTI di Porto Tolle M 1986 U35 01:18:59 + 21:03 04:55 22° U35
136 718 POLETTI Paola POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA F 1976 WOM 01:19:02 + 21:06 04:56 18° WOM
137 105 CHICCOLI Mattia FARO FORMIGNANA M 1979 MAS 01:19:14 + 21:18 04:56 97° MAS
138 127 FORMAGGI Mirco CORRIFERRARA M 1968 MAS 01:19:33 + 21:37 04:58 98° MAS
139 258 CAUQUIL Florent Jacques ASD ATLETICA BONDENO M 1968 MAS 01:19:38 + 21:42 04:58 99° MAS
140 182 GEROLA Simone M 1976 MAS 01:19:38 + 21:42 04:58 100° MAS
141 418 VALENTINI Thomas GP VILLA VERUCCHIO M 1978 MAS 01:19:39 + 21:43 04:58 101° MAS
142 387 SIBILLA Pietro CORRIFERRARA M 1979 MAS 01:19:45 + 21:49 04:58 102° MAS
143 328 SANTAMARIA Fabio PONTELUNGO POL. M 1975 MAS 01:19:50 + 21:54 04:59 103° MAS
144 219 BARTOLI Stefano M 1968 MAS 01:19:54 + 21:58 04:59 104° MAS
145 189 PASQUALI Carlo CONTRADA SAN GIACOMO M 1968 MAS 01:19:56 + 22:00 04:59 105° MAS
146 421 SOLINA Francesco CORRIFERRARA M 1963 MAS 01:19:59 + 22:03 04:59 106° MAS
147 425 SCALAMBRA Luca M 1976 MAS 01:20:04 + 22:08 04:59 107° MAS
148 203 GUIDI Alessio PASSO CAPPONI ASD M 1975 MAS 01:20:08 + 22:12 05:00 108° MAS
149 298 SCABBIA Daniele CORRIFERRARA M 1972 MAS 01:20:16 + 22:20 05:00 109° MAS
150 762 MOTETTI Paola PORTA SARAGOZZA F 1975 WOM 01:20:23 + 22:27 05:01 19° WOM
151 188 PIAZZI Roberto CONTRADA SAN GIACOMO M 1969 MAS 01:20:26 + 22:30 05:01 110° MAS
152 45 LAZZARI Marco CORRIFERRARA M 1986 U35 01:20:28 + 22:32 05:01 23° U35
153 294 PEDRINI Lorenzo PASSO CAPPONI ASD M 1971 MAS 01:20:35 + 22:39 05:01 111° MAS
154 143 VENTORRE Massimo CORRIFERRARA M 1974 MAS 01:20:35 + 22:39 05:01 112° MAS
155 650 CAPPELLI Cinzia CORRIFERRARA F 1976 WOM 01:20:37 + 22:41 05:02 20° WOM
156 381 GIACOMELLI Flavio M 1981 MAS 01:20:37 + 22:41 05:02 113° MAS
157 191 AMADORI Cristian CORRI FORREST ASD M 1975 MAS 01:20:56 + 23:00 05:03 114° MAS
158 290 ZARDI Paolo M 1971 MAS 01:20:59 + 23:03 05:03 115° MAS
159 263 ALLIBARDI Luca M 1968 MAS 01:21:06 + 23:10 05:04 116° MAS
160 736 BACIU Mihaela Asd km sport team F 1980 WOM 01:21:07 + 23:11 05:04 21° WOM
161 121 BERGAMINI Davide CORRIFERRARA M 1973 MAS 01:21:07 + 23:11 05:04 117° MAS
162 679 CRENI Antonella PASSO CAPPONI ASD F 1965 WOM 01:21:08 + 23:12 05:04 22° WOM
163 154 DE MARCO Roberto GP VIGARANESE M 1963 MAS 01:21:24 + 23:28 05:05 118° MAS
164 354 BARBUJANI Paolo CONFINDUSTRIA ATL. ROVIGO M 1977 MAS 01:21:32 + 23:36 05:05 119° MAS
165 54 RIZZELLO Andrea M 1988 U35 01:21:38 + 23:42 05:05 24° U35
166 350 TREVISAN Carlo CORRIFERRARA M 1981 MAS 01:21:39 + 23:43 05:05 120° MAS
167 428 BENVENUTI Mirco AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI M 1965 MAS 01:21:39 + 23:43 05:05 121° MAS
168 65 MANCINELLI Paolo PORTA SARAGOZZA M 1988 U35 01:21:39 + 23:43 05:05 25° U35
169 309 GAGLIANI Andrea G.P. I CAGNON M 1973 MAS 01:21:40 + 23:44 05:05 122° MAS
170 299 ERIOLI Roberto 992 RUNNING ASD M 1972 MAS 01:21:42 + 23:46 05:05 123° MAS
171 51 SBANO Luigi CORRIFERRARA M 1987 U35 01:21:47 + 23:51 05:06 26° U35
172 443 BIGONI Andrea M 1976 MAS 01:21:55 + 23:59 05:07 124° MAS
173 349 SGARZI Dario PHOENIX TEAM FERRARA ASD M 1976 MAS 01:21:59 + 24:03 05:07 125° MAS
174 142 PAGANELLI Stefano CORRIFERRARA M 1974 MAS 01:22:01 + 24:05 05:07 126° MAS
175 707 BORSARI Catia ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID F 1972 WOM 01:22:03 + 24:07 05:07 23° WOM
176 124 LETO Giovanni CORRIFERRARA M 1977 MAS 01:22:03 + 24:07 05:07 127° MAS
177 363 DISARO' Matteo M 1978 MAS 01:22:06 + 24:10 05:07 128° MAS
178 135 ZANCONATO Gianni CORRIFERRARA M 1975 MAS 01:22:06 + 24:10 05:07 129° MAS
179 571 MEDAS Luigi Vianello CORRIFERRARA M 1957 VET 01:22:08 + 24:12 05:07 1° VET
180 297 DICHIO Rocco M 1972 MAS 01:22:16 + 24:20 05:08 130° MAS
181 445 MENEGATTI Paolo FARO FORMIGNANA M 1972 MAS 01:22:17 + 24:21 05:08 131° MAS
182 156 CASONI Claudio QUADRILATERO M 1968 MAS 01:22:22 + 24:26 05:08 132° MAS
183 423 SGOBINO Giorgio GP VIGARANESE M 1962 MAS 01:22:27 + 24:31 05:08 133° MAS
184 574 RAMBALDI Tiberio PORTA SARAGOZZA M 1957 VET 01:22:35 + 24:39 05:09 2° VET
185 166 QUADRETTI Luca QUADRILATERO M 1963 MAS 01:22:39 + 24:43 05:09 134° MAS
186 259 BRUNETTI Flavio ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA M 1968 MAS 01:22:44 + 24:48 05:10 135° MAS
187 365 CALLEGARI Massimiliano G.P. NANO LAURENTI di Porto Tolle M 1978 MAS 01:22:47 + 24:51 05:10 136° MAS
188 271 SORDO Andrea CONFINDUSTRIA ATL. ROVIGO M 1969 MAS 01:22:51 + 24:55 05:10 137° MAS
189 435 GRECO Paolo PICO RUNNERS M 1974 MAS 01:23:04 + 25:08 05:11 138° MAS
190 772 PEDRAZZI Marica PHOENIX TEAM FERRARA ASD F 1975 WOM 01:23:12 + 25:16 05:11 24° WOM
191 628 PANAGIN Franca CORRIFERRARA F 1966 WOM 01:23:15 + 25:19 05:11 25° WOM
192 180 SIVIERI Massimo GP BOMPANI GROUP ASP M 1973 MAS 01:23:16 + 25:20 05:11 139° MAS
193 268 BRAJATO Lodovico RUN IT M 1969 MAS 01:23:23 + 25:27 05:12 140° MAS
194 131 BOSCHETTI Stefano CORRIFERRARA M 1960 MAS 01:23:26 + 25:30 05:12 141° MAS
195 722 CARRARO Federica CONFINDUSTRIA ATL. ROVIGO F 1978 WOM 01:23:29 + 25:33 05:13 26° WOM
196 108 POLETTO Luca G.P. SALCUS - ASD M 1963 MAS 01:23:30 + 25:34 05:13 142° MAS
197 242 CARLIN Fabio M 1964 MAS 01:23:39 + 25:43 05:13 143° MAS
198 240 BABETTO Maurizio M 1964 MAS 01:23:40 + 25:44 05:13 144° MAS
199 743 MANTOVANI Veronica ASD ALBATROS F 1983 WOM 01:23:40 + 25:44 05:13 27° WOM
200 444 SAMORI' Massimiliano M 1976 MAS 01:23:58 + 26:02 05:14 145° MAS
201 173 FRANCESCHINI Michele QUADRILATERO M 1964 MAS 01:24:00 + 26:04 05:14 146° MAS
202 646 SAVORELLI Francesca CORRIFERRARA F 1976 WOM 01:24:05 + 26:09 05:14 28° WOM
203 273 BOSCHI Alessandro 992 RUNNING ASD M 1969 MAS 01:24:12 + 26:16 05:15 147° MAS
204 414 ROTONDO Antonio M 1975 MAS 01:24:12 + 26:16 05:15 148° MAS
205 364 BONACCORSI Luca CORRIFERRARA M 1978 MAS 01:24:14 + 26:18 05:15 149° MAS
206 431 SANTAGADA Giuseppe VAL DI NETO POL. M 1969 MAS 01:24:14 + 26:18 05:15 150° MAS
207 342 BOVIO Luca M 1976 MAS 01:24:17 + 26:21 05:15 151° MAS
208 235 MAGNO Gabriele M 1963 MAS 01:24:17 + 26:21 05:15 152° MAS
209 41 ALBANESI Luca G.P. AVIS PAVIA M 1985 U35 01:24:19 + 26:23 05:16 27° U35
210 416 LAFFI Daniele PASSO CAPPONI ASD M 1973 MAS 01:24:20 + 26:24 05:16 153° MAS
211 411 MONETTI Cesare X-BIONIC TEAM M 1976 MAS 01:24:25 + 26:29 05:16 154° MAS
212 357 BORDIN Marco CONFINDUSTRIA ATL. ROVIGO M 1977 MAS 01:24:31 + 26:35 05:16 155° MAS
213 183 MIGLIARI Cristian LIBERO MOVIMENTO M 1976 MAS 01:24:31 + 26:35 05:16 156° MAS
214 436 FINOTTI Emiliano M 1973 MAS 01:24:33 + 26:37 05:16 157° MAS
215 733 DE PALMA Barbara Aics F 1980 WOM 01:24:33 + 26:37 05:16 29° WOM
216 723 DI GRUTTOLA Monia I SSSIAN F 1978 WOM 01:24:39 + 26:43 05:17 30° WOM
217 115 BOSI Davide CORRIFERRARA M 1964 MAS 01:24:41 + 26:45 05:17 158° MAS
218 405 PERDONATI Stefano LIBERO MOVIMENTO M 1971 MAS 01:24:46 + 26:50 05:17 159° MAS
219 555 GORINI Paolo CORRIFERRARA M 1958 VET 01:24:54 + 26:58 05:17 3° VET
220 272 PINCELLI Roberto M 1969 MAS 01:25:05 + 27:09 05:18 160° MAS
221 657 COLAMUSSI Maria Francesca F 1966 WOM 01:25:10 + 27:14 05:19 31° WOM
222 147 GUIDI Andrea 992 RUNNING ASD M 1979 MAS 01:25:22 + 27:26 05:19 161° MAS
223 314 RAMBALDI Roberto PASSO CAPPONI ASD M 1973 MAS 01:25:22 + 27:26 05:19 162° MAS
224 651 COSTANTINI Delia 992 RUNNING ASD F 1982 WOM 01:25:22 + 27:26 05:19 32° WOM
225 40 BASSI Matteo PHOENIX TEAM FERRARA ASD M 1985 U35 01:25:32 + 27:36 05:20 28° U35
226 274 LANDUZZI Carlo M 1969 MAS 01:25:55 + 27:59 05:22 163° MAS
227 763 PASSATEMPI Sara PORTA SARAGOZZA F 1991 WOM 01:26:01 + 28:05 05:22 33° WOM
228 158 SFRISO Andrea QUADRILATERO M 1970 MAS 01:26:01 + 28:05 05:22 164° MAS
229 280 GAVINA Davide M 1970 MAS 01:26:07 + 28:11 05:22 165° MAS
230 122 CARIANI Daniele CORRIFERRARA M 1968 MAS 01:26:10 + 28:14 05:22 166° MAS
231 239 GRUBER Günther ALV EPPAN M 1964 MAS 01:26:14 + 28:18 05:23 167° MAS
232 713 PRITONI Rossella I SSSIAN F 1973 WOM 01:26:20 + 28:24 05:23 34° WOM
233 407 LIVERANI Mauro G.P. AVIS FORLI M 1971 MAS 01:26:30 + 28:34 05:23 168° MAS
234 560 COPPOLA Luigi CONTRADA SAN GIACOMO M 1958 VET 01:26:32 + 28:36 05:24 4° VET
235 58 IMMERNINO Denis I SSSIAN M 1991 U35 01:26:35 + 28:39 05:24 29° U35
236 422 MARZOLLA Andrea M 1975 MAS 01:26:38 + 28:42 05:24 169° MAS
237 190 ANANIA Gabriele CONTRADA SAN GIACOMO M 1962 MAS 01:26:40 + 28:44 05:24 170° MAS
238 264 TEBALDI Mirko CORRIFERRARA M 1968 MAS 01:26:41 + 28:45 05:24 171° MAS
239 133 TALMELLI Davide CORRIFERRARA M 1975 MAS 01:26:41 + 28:45 05:24 172° MAS
240 285 ZENNARO Stefano M 1971 MAS 01:26:44 + 28:48 05:25 173° MAS
241 552 BELLINELLO Luciano G.P. SALCUS - ASD M 1950 VET 01:26:45 + 28:49 05:25 5° VET
242 705 CONGIU Maria Olimpiatletica F 1971 WOM 01:26:48 + 28:52 05:25 35° WOM
243 315 TOSATTI Mario G.P. SALCUS - ASD M 1974 MAS 01:26:52 + 28:56 05:25 174° MAS
244 399 ZAGANELLI Massimo PORTA SARAGOZZA M 1970 MAS 01:26:52 + 28:56 05:25 175° MAS
245 663 GELLI Paola QUADRILATERO F 1977 WOM 01:26:53 + 28:57 05:25 36° WOM
246 249 BASAGLIA Marco G.P. SALCUS - ASD M 1966 MAS 01:27:01 + 29:05 05:26 176° MAS
247 44 SUTERA Benedetto GP VIGARANESE M 1986 U35 01:27:03 + 29:07 05:26 30° U35
248 300 SIMONE Giovanni CORRIFERRARA M 1973 MAS 01:27:04 + 29:08 05:26 177° MAS
249 281 MALAGUTI Michele POL. STELLA ALPINA SEZ PODISMO M 1970 MAS 01:27:06 + 29:10 05:26 178° MAS
250 33 BRUGNATI Eleonora G.P. ARCI GOODWIN F 1983 WOM 01:27:08 + 29:12 05:26 37° WOM
251 287 GALLO Michele podistica colognese A.S.D. M 1971 MAS 01:27:09 + 29:13 05:26 179° MAS
252 245 MARINELLO Silvino Giancarlo Biasin Illasi A.S.D. M 1965 MAS 01:27:09 + 29:13 05:26 180° MAS
253 622 CAPPELLINI Alessandra G.P. SALCUS - ASD F 1972 WOM 01:27:11 + 29:15 05:26 38° WOM
254 662 CHIODI Isabella QUADRILATERO F 1969 WOM 01:27:21 + 29:25 05:27 39° WOM
255 424 MANDRINI Angelo G.P.G. M 1965 MAS 01:27:22 + 29:26 05:27 181° MAS
256 741 D'ANDREA Chiara F 1982 WOM 01:27:22 + 29:26 05:27 40° WOM
257 38 VERTULLO Ferdinando M 1984 U35 01:27:29 + 29:33 05:27 31° U35
258 371 VOLTA Giuseppe M 1980 MAS 01:27:36 + 29:40 05:28 182° MAS
259 30 VERONESE Luca QUADRILATERO M 1983 MAS 01:27:36 + 29:40 05:28 183° MAS
260 346 ASTOLFI Riccardo CONFINDUSTRIA ATL. ROVIGO M 1976 MAS 01:27:48 + 29:52 05:28 184° MAS
261 335 CAVINA Christian Te Bota M 1975 MAS 01:27:56 + 30:00 05:29 185° MAS
262 206 PEZZOLI Daniele PASSO CAPPONI ASD M 1971 MAS 01:27:57 + 30:01 05:29 186° MAS
263 702 DI BITONTO Monica MODENA RUNNERS CLUB F 1970 WOM 01:28:02 + 30:06 05:29 41° WOM
264 768 CAVEDONI Silvia F 1986 WOM 01:28:04 + 30:08 05:29 42° WOM
265 267 BONOCUORE Ivano OTRANTO 800 M 1969 MAS 01:28:14 + 30:18 05:30 187° MAS
266 409 SPROCATTI Nicola CONFINDUSTRIA ATL. ROVIGO M 1968 MAS 01:28:16 + 30:20 05:30 188° MAS
267 728 ANDONE Francesca Triathlon Duathlon Cremona F 1979 WOM 01:28:16 + 30:20 05:30 43° WOM
268 403 NOZZI Luca PASSO CAPPONI ASD M 1978 MAS 01:28:17 + 30:21 05:30 189° MAS
269 660 GNITKO Tatiana ATLETICA DELTA F 1981 WOM 01:28:21 + 30:25 05:31 44° WOM
270 700 CORTINI Milena 992 RUNNING ASD F 1969 WOM 01:28:25 + 30:29 05:31 45° WOM
271 208 RENDANO Massimiliano PASSO CAPPONI ASD M 1973 MAS 01:28:25 + 30:29 05:31 190° MAS
272 401 CASADEI Luca RIMINI MARATHON M 1965 MAS 01:28:26 + 30:30 05:31 191° MAS
273 200 TADDIA Alberto CORRIFERRARA M 1962 MAS 01:28:29 + 30:33 05:31 192° MAS
274 184 SCARDOVELLI Andrea PHOENIX TEAM FERRARA ASD M 1973 MAS 01:28:42 + 30:46 05:32 193° MAS
275 410 MANIEZZO Luca RUN IT M 1968 MAS 01:28:43 + 30:47 05:32 194° MAS
276 216 SGAMBATI Andrea M 1970 MAS 01:28:45 + 30:49 05:32 195° MAS
277 348 SANTI Paolo CORRIFERRARA M 1976 MAS 01:28:45 + 30:49 05:32 196° MAS
278 275 BERTA Daniele BRANCALEONE ASD M 1969 MAS 01:28:48 + 30:52 05:32 197° MAS
279 706 DE STEFANI Marzia UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE DI ROVIGO F 1971 WOM 01:28:49 + 30:53 05:32 46° WOM
280 441 BERTO Massimo M 1973 MAS 01:28:49 + 30:53 05:32 198° MAS
281 321 NANNI Mirko M 1974 MAS 01:28:50 + 30:54 05:32 199° MAS
282 214 ZECCHINI Massimiliano PASSO CAPPONI ASD M 1968 MAS 01:28:59 + 31:03 05:33 200° MAS
283 751 RAGAZZI Camilla PONTELUNGO POL. F 1988 WOM 01:29:00 + 31:04 05:33 47° WOM
284 313 FURIAN Riccardo M 1973 MAS 01:29:05 + 31:09 05:33 201° MAS
285 230 OTTAVI Massimo CIRCOLO GHINELLI M 1962 MAS 01:29:08 + 31:12 05:34 202° MAS
286 442 MUCCIOLI Matteo M 1974 MAS 01:29:08 + 31:12 05:34 203° MAS
287 417 DI GAETANO Antonio ROVIGO HM M 1973 MAS 01:29:09 + 31:13 05:34 204° MAS
288 676 ALBANO Cristina PASSO CAPPONI ASD F 1989 WOM 01:29:15 + 31:19 05:34 48° WOM
289 48 CAPUANO Davide M 1987 U35 01:29:29 + 31:33 05:35 32° U35
290 288 TOSTO Antonio PASSO CAPPONI ASD M 1971 MAS 01:29:34 + 31:38 05:35 205° MAS
291 570 DI PALMO Santo CONFINDUSTRIA ATL. ROVIGO M 1957 VET 01:29:43 + 31:47 05:35 6° VET
292 225 EGENOLF Albert M. ASD SECONDO CASADEI M 1961 MAS 01:29:50 + 31:54 05:36 206° MAS
293 218 LAZZARIN Stefano M 1965 MAS 01:30:13 + 32:17 05:37 207° MAS
294 681 POZZATI Elisabetta PASSO CAPPONI ASD F 1969 WOM 01:30:15 + 32:19 05:38 49° WOM
295 113 COGORNO Andrea CORRIFERRARA M 1971 MAS 01:30:18 + 32:22 05:38 208° MAS
296 704 CISCATO Stefania Pol. Dil. Sanrafel F 1971 WOM 01:30:18 + 32:22 05:38 50° WOM
297 661 BREVEGLIERI Cinzia QUADRILATERO F 1967 WOM 01:30:21 + 32:25 05:38 51° WOM
298 168 MASCELLANI Lorenzo QUADRILATERO M 1967 MAS 01:30:21 + 32:25 05:38 209° MAS
299 448 LANZONI Luca M 1981 MAS 01:30:27 + 32:31 05:38 210° MAS
300 224 LIBANORE Gilberto M 1961 MAS 01:30:33 + 32:37 05:39 211° MAS
301 323 VERONESI Giuseppe Persicetana Pod. M 1974 MAS 01:30:36 + 32:40 05:39 212° MAS
302 221 CERE Massimo Pol. Dil. Sanrafel M 1959 MAS 01:30:44 + 32:48 05:40 213° MAS
303 199 RICCITELLI Enrico CORRIFERRARA M 1972 MAS 01:30:49 + 32:53 05:40 214° MAS
304 278 BELLINELLO Fabio CONFINDUSTRIA ATL. ROVIGO M 1970 MAS 01:30:49 + 32:53 05:40 215° MAS
305 141 MAIA Mario CORRIFERRARA M 1971 MAS 01:31:11 + 33:15 05:41 216° MAS
306 383 ZANGARI Giuseppe M 1981 MAS 01:31:12 + 33:16 05:41 217° MAS
307 209 SALOMONI Cesare PASSO CAPPONI ASD M 1970 MAS 01:31:13 + 33:17 05:41 218° MAS
308 393 FRIGNANI Fabio PORTA SARAGOZZA M 1981 MAS 01:31:13 + 33:17 05:41 219° MAS
309 254 GHIROTTO Antonio G.P. SALCUS - ASD M 1967 MAS 01:31:15 + 33:19 05:41 220° MAS
310 750 BERNARDI Alice F 1988 WOM 01:31:34 + 33:38 05:43 52° WOM
311 388 BADIALI Fabrizio PORTA SARAGOZZA M 1972 MAS 01:31:34 + 33:38 05:43 221° MAS
312 757 BOVINA Elisabetta PORTA SARAGOZZA F 1969 WOM 01:31:34 + 33:38 05:43 53° WOM
313 28 TUFFANELLI Luca M 1985 U35 01:31:40 + 33:44 05:43 33° U35
314 415 BISI Gianni FARO FORMIGNANA M 1971 MAS 01:31:47 + 33:51 05:43 222° MAS
315 740 MUNERATO Alice RUN IT F 1981 WOM 01:31:48 + 33:52 05:43 54° WOM
316 566 GARDINA Fabrizio RUN IT M 1956 VET 01:31:49 + 33:53 05:43 7° VET
317 372 BRUNO Pasquale M 1980 MAS 01:31:55 + 33:59 05:44 223° MAS
318 64 GALLERANI Simone M 1987 U35 01:31:59 + 34:03 05:44 34° U35
319 400 ZANOLINI Michele PORTA SARAGOZZA M 1975 MAS 01:32:00 + 34:04 05:44 224° MAS
320 559 PAGNONI Gianni QUADRILATERO M 1952 VET 01:32:01 + 34:05 05:44 8° VET
321 402 PATRESE Massimo CONFINDUSTRIA ATL. ROVIGO M 1966 MAS 01:32:07 + 34:11 05:44 225° MAS
322 446 VERONESI Paolo M 1976 MAS 01:32:09 + 34:13 05:45 226° MAS
323 674 RIMENSI Elisabetta QUADRILATERO F 1994 WOM 01:32:23 + 34:27 05:46 55° WOM
324 226 MASIERO Daniele M 1961 MAS 01:32:25 + 34:29 05:46 227° MAS
325 360 GIACOMELLI Alessandro M 1978 MAS 01:32:30 + 34:34 05:46 228° MAS
326 195 GUERZONI Manuel PICO RUNNERS M 1980 MAS 01:32:34 + 34:38 05:46 229° MAS
327 303 RUZZA Filippo G.P. NANO LAURENTI di Porto Tolle M 1973 MAS 01:32:39 + 34:43 05:47 230° MAS
328 319 CINTI Danilo Roberto M 1974 MAS 01:32:50 + 34:54 05:47 231° MAS
329 304 RODA Michele LIPPO CALDERARA POD. M 1973 MAS 01:32:55 + 34:59 05:47 232° MAS
330 406 CASADIO Bruno G.P. AVIS FORLI M 1969 MAS 01:33:02 + 35:06 05:48 233° MAS
331 385 FACCINI Davide G.P. SALCUS - ASD M 1963 MAS 01:33:05 + 35:09 05:48 234° MAS
332 234 SPOLAORE Luca RUN IT M 1963 MAS 01:33:05 + 35:09 05:48 235° MAS
333 447 BOTTAZZI Marco M 1972 MAS 01:33:12 + 35:16 05:49 236° MAS
334 434 FUGGINI Flavio PASSO CAPPONI ASD M 1962 MAS 01:33:28 + 35:32 05:50 237° MAS
335 366 LORENZINI Luca M 1978 MAS 01:33:32 + 35:36 05:50 238° MAS
336 123 SALTARELLI Marco CORRIFERRARA M 1975 MAS 01:33:42 + 35:46 05:50 239° MAS
337 308 ZANARINI Nicola M 1973 MAS 01:33:45 + 35:49 05:51 240° MAS
338 376 CAMPANELLA Luca M 1981 MAS 01:33:46 + 35:50 05:51 241° MAS
339 769 IUSICO Ludmila CORRIFERRARA F 1969 WOM 01:33:49 + 35:53 05:51 56° WOM
340 567 STORARI Daniele PHOENIX TEAM FERRARA ASD M 1956 VET 01:33:59 + 36:03 05:52 9° VET
341 337 BORTOLOZZO Carlo Ferrara Triathlon M 1975 MAS 01:34:01 + 36:05 05:52 242° MAS
342 39 CANTACESSI Francesco M 1984 U35 01:34:10 + 36:14 05:52 35° U35
343 569 MERLIN Claudio M 1956 VET 01:34:12 + 36:16 05:52 10° VET
344 572 BRENTARO Mario M 1958 VET 01:34:12 + 36:16 05:52 11° VET
345 296 FERRARI Matteo M 1972 MAS 01:34:26 + 36:30 05:53 243° MAS
346 129 GIZZI Claudio CORRIFERRARA M 1966 MAS 01:34:31 + 36:35 05:53 244° MAS
347 201 FLAMINI Lorenzo PASSO CAPPONI ASD M 1979 MAS 01:34:40 + 36:44 05:54 245° MAS
348 390 BONETTI Vittorio PORTA SARAGOZZA M 1960 MAS 01:34:41 + 36:45 05:54 246° MAS
349 635 TAGLIATI Marina CORRIFERRARA F 1959 WOM 01:34:54 + 36:58 05:55 57° WOM
350 685 VASCIAVEO Marilu' PASSO CAPPONI ASD F 1977 WOM 01:35:01 + 37:05 05:55 58° WOM
351 211 SELVAGGI Fabio PASSO CAPPONI ASD M 1977 MAS 01:35:02 + 37:06 05:56 247° MAS
352 404 STEVANI Marco PASSO CAPPONI ASD M 1979 MAS 01:35:02 + 37:06 05:56 248° MAS
353 358 PIZZINARDI Gabriele CORRIFERRARA M 1977 MAS 01:35:10 + 37:14 05:56 249° MAS
354 680 GRECO Teresa PASSO CAPPONI ASD F 1976 WOM 01:35:18 + 37:22 05:56 59° WOM
355 145 COLLINA Gianni CORRIFERRARA M 1962 MAS 01:35:18 + 37:22 05:56 250° MAS
356 205 NEGRONI Nicola PASSO CAPPONI ASD M 1970 MAS 01:35:18 + 37:22 05:56 251° MAS
357 170 MARCHETTI Michele QUADRILATERO M 1968 MAS 01:35:23 + 37:27 05:57 252° MAS
358 667 TONIOLI Barbara QUADRILATERO F 1966 WOM 01:35:25 + 37:29 05:57 60° WOM
359 35 FINOTTI Nico G.P. NANO LAURENTI di Porto Tolle M 1983 MAS 01:35:27 + 37:31 05:57 253° MAS
360 697 ROSSETTO Mara GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI F 1968 WOM 01:35:28 + 37:32 05:57 61° WOM
361 759 FERRARI Maria PORTA SARAGOZZA F 1971 WOM 01:35:34 + 37:38 05:58 62° WOM
362 776 DE BIAGGI Susy F 1993 WOM 01:35:46 + 37:50 05:58 63° WOM
363 312 PESCAROLO Martino M 1973 MAS 01:36:00 + 38:04 05:59 254° MAS
364 367 COGNOLATO Alberto GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI M 1979 MAS 01:36:11 + 38:15 06:00 255° MAS
365 742 AMBROSI Chiara GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI F 1982 WOM 01:36:11 + 38:15 06:00 64° WOM
366 185 D'URSO Pasquale PHOENIX TEAM FERRARA ASD M 1978 MAS 01:36:12 + 38:16 06:00 256° MAS
367 56 MELLI Vittorio M 1990 U35 01:36:26 + 38:30 06:01 36° U35
368 325 TASSINARI Andrea POL. STELLA ALPINA SEZ PODISMO M 1974 MAS 01:36:27 + 38:31 06:01 257° MAS
369 260 CASELLI Andrea POL. STELLA ALPINA SEZ PODISMO M 1968 MAS 01:36:28 + 38:32 06:01 258° MAS
370 60 DRAGHETTI Matteo PONTELUNGO POL. M 1992 U35 01:36:34 + 38:38 06:01 37° U35
371 668 VICENTINI Micaela QUADRILATERO F 1974 WOM 01:36:43 + 38:47 06:02 65° WOM
372 159 ZERBINI Enrico QUADRILATERO M 1971 MAS 01:36:43 + 38:47 06:02 259° MAS
373 160 ZERBINI Vittorio QUADRILATERO M 1971 MAS 01:36:44 + 38:48 06:02 260° MAS
374 739 VIADANA Sara F 1981 WOM 01:36:52 + 38:56 06:02 66° WOM
375 42 JUNG Carlo M 1985 U35 01:36:56 + 39:00 06:02 38° U35
376 306 RAVAGLIA Roberto M 1973 MAS 01:36:56 + 39:00 06:02 261° MAS
377 638 MARANGONI Emanuela CORRIFERRARA F 1967 WOM 01:37:06 + 39:10 06:03 67° WOM
378 231 BERARDUCCI Roberto Gnarro Jet Mattei M 1962 MAS 01:37:09 + 39:13 06:04 262° MAS
379 675 ZAGHI Alessandra QUADRILATERO F 1978 WOM 01:37:11 + 39:15 06:04 68° WOM
380 204 LEOPARDI Cristian PASSO CAPPONI ASD M 1972 MAS 01:37:33 + 39:37 06:05 263° MAS
381 243 CREMONINI Fabio Persicetana Pod. M 1964 MAS 01:37:35 + 39:39 06:05 264° MAS
382 339 SORIANI Ilario M 1975 MAS 01:37:37 + 39:41 06:05 265° MAS
383 754 ZEROUAL Najlae G.P. NANO LAURENTI di Porto Tolle F 1992 WOM 01:37:42 + 39:46 06:05 69° WOM
384 624 DOSSO Antonella G.P. SALCUS - ASD F 1969 WOM 01:37:50 + 39:54 06:06 70° WOM
385 172 FRANCHINI Luca QUADRILATERO M 1968 MAS 01:37:52 + 39:56 06:06 266° MAS
386 178 BUZZONI Sandro QUADRILATERO M 1967 MAS 01:37:54 + 39:58 06:06 267° MAS
387 152 NUTINI Gian Luca QUADRILATERO M 1962 MAS 01:38:07 + 40:11 06:07 268° MAS
388 645 RAGAZZI Silvia CORRIFERRARA F 1968 WOM 01:38:07 + 40:11 06:07 71° WOM
389 738 BEGO Federica ASD TRIBANO F 1981 WOM 01:38:42 + 40:46 06:09 72° WOM
390 719 ARMOGIDA Claudia ASD TRIBANO F 1976 WOM 01:38:42 + 40:46 06:09 73° WOM
391 766 TESAURO Simona PORTA SARAGOZZA F 1974 WOM 01:38:42 + 40:46 06:09 74° WOM
392 785 NANETTI Rita F 1968 WOM 01:38:43 + 40:47 06:09 75° WOM
393 647 RONCAGLI Silvia CORRIFERRARA F 1989 WOM 01:38:43 + 40:47 06:09 76° WOM
394 639 CORLI Loriana CORRIFERRARA F 1964 WOM 01:38:44 + 40:48 06:10 77° WOM
395 747 GARELLI Elena F 1984 WOM 01:38:45 + 40:49 06:10 78° WOM
396 128 BAIESI Roberto CORRIFERRARA M 1969 MAS 01:38:45 + 40:49 06:10 269° MAS
397 746 BANDI Martina F 1984 WOM 01:38:45 + 40:49 06:10 79° WOM
398 324 CATALDI Giacomo Polisportiva San Michele M 1974 MAS 01:38:49 + 40:53 06:10 270° MAS
399 336 FEDUZI Stefano PICO RUNNERS M 1975 MAS 01:38:50 + 40:54 06:10 271° MAS
400 331 CORNELIO Francesco CORRIFERRARA M 1975 MAS 01:38:57 + 41:01 06:10 272° MAS
401 715 BONZI Ilaria I SSSIAN F 1973 WOM 01:39:02 + 41:06 06:10 80° WOM
402 698 TOSCHI Stefania A.s. la fratellanza 1874 F 1969 WOM 01:39:08 + 41:12 06:11 81° WOM
403 554 AZZOLINI Paolo CORRIFERRARA M 1955 VET 01:39:11 + 41:15 06:11 12° VET
404 317 GUARALDI Stefano 992 RUNNING ASD M 1974 MAS 01:39:38 + 41:42 06:13 273° MAS
405 568 ZINI Maurizio 992 RUNNING ASD M 1956 VET 01:39:39 + 41:43 06:13 13° VET
406 375 VINCENZO De Chirico 992 RUNNING ASD M 1981 MAS 01:39:45 + 41:49 06:13 274° MAS
407 369 ROSSATO Gianluca G.P. SALCUS - ASD M 1979 MAS 01:39:47 + 41:51 06:13 275° MAS
408 641 BULGARELLI Giulia CORRIFERRARA F 1980 WOM 01:39:59 + 42:03 06:14 82° WOM
409 642 ORIOLI Elena CORRIFERRARA F 1977 WOM 01:39:59 + 42:03 06:14 83° WOM
410 150 MIGLIO Andrea M 1982 MAS 01:40:04 + 42:08 06:14 276° MAS
411 758 CAPPI Simona PORTA SARAGOZZA F 1968 WOM 01:40:07 + 42:11 06:14 84° WOM
412 253 CORONA Francesco Atletica Avis Castelfidardo M 1967 MAS 01:40:21 + 42:25 06:16 277° MAS
413 193 BANDINI Thomas CORRI FORREST ASD M 1976 MAS 01:40:34 + 42:38 06:16 278° MAS
414 677 BALBONI Tiziana PASSO CAPPONI ASD F 1970 WOM 01:40:36 + 42:40 06:16 85° WOM
415 293 GOZZI Paolo M 1971 MAS 01:40:39 + 42:43 06:17 279° MAS
416 29 BOLOGNESI Marcello QUADRILATERO M 1983 MAS 01:40:49 + 42:53 06:17 280° MAS
417 748 DIEGOLI Giulia ASD ATLETICA BONDENO F 1985 WOM 01:40:58 + 43:02 06:18 86° WOM
418 343 LITTAME’ Alessandro CONFINDUSTRIA ATL. ROVIGO M 1976 MAS 01:41:01 + 43:05 06:18 281° MAS
419 665 MONDINI Stefania QUADRILATERO F 1970 WOM 01:41:01 + 43:05 06:18 87° WOM
420 413 SACCARDIN Francesco ROVIGO HM M 1976 MAS 01:41:02 + 43:06 06:18 282° MAS
421 714 VENTURI Roberta I SSSIAN F 1973 WOM 01:41:15 + 43:19 06:19 88° WOM
422 229 MONTUORI Claudio I SSSIAN M 1962 MAS 01:41:16 + 43:20 06:19 283° MAS
423 251 PIERGENTILI Maurizio GP BOMPANI GROUP ASP M 1966 MAS 01:41:31 + 43:35 06:20 284° MAS
424 710 PALTRINIERI Simona F 1973 WOM 01:41:41 + 43:45 06:20 89° WOM
425 686 SCOMPARIN Patrizia RUN IT F 1956 WOM 01:41:44 + 43:48 06:20 90° WOM
426 266 GRUBER Alfred ALV EPPAN M 1969 MAS 01:41:48 + 43:52 06:21 285° MAS
427 756 BETTINI Elisabetta PORTA SARAGOZZA F 1975 WOM 01:41:52 + 43:56 06:21 91° WOM
428 654 VALDIFIORI Susi CORRI FORREST ASD F 1974 WOM 01:42:26 + 44:30 06:23 92° WOM
429 322 MAESTRI Diego ASD ATLETICA BONDENO M 1974 MAS 01:42:33 + 44:37 06:23 286° MAS
430 175 FONTAN Pietro QUADRILATERO M 1980 MAS 01:43:07 + 45:11 06:26 287° MAS
431 709 COPPOLA Giuseppina MARATHON CLUB TRENTO F 1973 WOM 01:43:08 + 45:12 06:26 93° WOM
432 247 GOLLINI Emanuele 992 RUNNING ASD M 1965 MAS 01:43:11 + 45:15 06:26 288° MAS
433 295 MILANI Alessandro RUN IT M 1972 MAS 01:43:16 + 45:20 06:26 289° MAS
434 134 MASCOLO Claudio CORRIFERRARA M 1980 MAS 01:43:53 + 45:57 06:29 290° MAS
435 632 STORARI Elena CORRIFERRARA F 1980 WOM 01:43:53 + 45:57 06:29 94° WOM
436 557 MIGLIO Giorgio SOPRALAPANCA ASD M 1955 VET 01:44:02 + 46:06 06:29 14° VET
437 636 ODDOLINI Catia PICO RUNNERS F 1973 WOM 01:44:13 + 46:17 06:30 95° WOM
438 564 PINO Domenico POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO M 1953 VET 01:44:15 + 46:19 06:30 15° VET
439 625 VERONESE Claudia G.P. SALCUS - ASD F 1978 WOM 01:44:20 + 46:24 06:30 96° WOM
440 644 MELLONI Sara CORRIFERRARA F 1978 WOM 01:44:23 + 46:27 06:31 97° WOM
441 627 GAIBA Stefania CORRIFERRARA F 1969 WOM 01:44:24 + 46:28 06:31 98° WOM
442 653 MASSARENTI Enrica ATLETICA DELTA F 1973 WOM 01:44:24 + 46:28 06:31 99° WOM
443 553 GAIBA Valentino CORRIFERRARA M 1946 VET 01:44:26 + 46:30 06:31 16° VET
444 703 CAMPANELLA Rosa A.S.D. Sportinsiemecastellarano F 1971 WOM 01:44:32 + 46:36 06:31 100° WOM
445 623 ZIOTTI Elisa G.P. SALCUS - ASD F 1979 WOM 01:44:40 + 46:44 06:32 101° WOM
446 194 TARGHINI Roberto CORRI FORREST ASD M 1959 MAS 01:45:09 + 47:13 06:34 291° MAS
447 318 CALEFFI Valerio M 1974 MAS 01:45:11 + 47:15 06:34 292° MAS
448 720 CAVALLARI Alessandra A.P.D. DIP AUSL BO RAVONE F 1977 WOM 01:45:11 + 47:15 06:34 102° WOM
449 359 POZZETTI Marcello POLISPORTIVA CENTESE ASD M 1978 MAS 01:45:36 + 47:40 06:35 293° MAS
450 688 VALMORI Graziella POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO F 1961 WOM 01:45:50 + 47:54 06:36 103° WOM
451 334 GARDINA Samuele M 1975 MAS 01:46:01 + 48:05 06:37 294° MAS
452 327 FABBRI Matteo M 1975 MAS 01:46:13 + 48:17 06:37 295° MAS
453 640 STRANO Barbara lbm sport team F 1970 WOM 01:46:14 + 48:18 06:37 104° WOM
454 244 LUCARINI Roberto cat sport M 1964 MAS 01:46:15 + 48:19 06:37 296° MAS
455 558 SACCHI Gilberto CORRIFERRARA M 1955 VET 01:46:20 + 48:24 06:38 17° VET
456 695 MAZZA Cristina CIRCOLO GHINELLI F 1967 WOM 01:46:38 + 48:42 06:39 105° WOM
457 655 RAMBALDI Cinzia CORRI FORREST ASD F 1966 WOM 01:46:53 + 48:57 06:40 106° WOM
458 693 RONCHINI Cinzia CORRI FORREST ASD F 1966 WOM 01:47:33 + 49:37 06:43 107° WOM
459 181 CAVALLINI Vittorio M 1970 MAS 01:47:39 + 49:43 06:43 297° MAS
460 734 PINELLI Micol Raschiani Triathlon Pavese F 1980 WOM 01:47:55 + 49:59 06:44 108° WOM
461 192 LELLI Enzo CORRI FORREST ASD M 1966 MAS 01:48:05 + 50:09 06:44 298° MAS
462 731 GIRARDI Ambra F 1980 WOM 01:48:09 + 50:13 06:44 109° WOM
463 765 PITTERI Maria Rosa PORTA SARAGOZZA F 1965 WOM 01:48:18 + 50:22 06:45 110° WOM
464 34 TONDINI Francesco Asd G.S. Locomotiva Ravenna M 1983 MAS 01:48:20 + 50:24 06:45 299° MAS
465 755 BONORA Elisabetta PASSO CAPPONI ASD F 1973 WOM 01:48:36 + 50:40 06:46 111° WOM
466 633 LAMBERTINI Emanuela CORRIFERRARA F 1964 WOM 01:48:47 + 50:51 06:47 112° WOM
467 630 PAPARELLA Elenia CORRIFERRARA F 1971 WOM 01:48:47 + 50:51 06:47 113° WOM
468 643 CHICCOLI Ilaria CORRIFERRARA F 1979 WOM 01:48:47 + 50:51 06:47 114° WOM
469 236 DAL BARCO Stefano 992 RUNNING ASD M 1963 MAS 01:48:59 + 51:03 06:47 300° MAS
470 711 BRAVIAKOVA Jana 992 RUNNING ASD F 1973 WOM 01:48:59 + 51:03 06:47 115° WOM
471 666 PELLIZZARI Laura QUADRILATERO F 1969 WOM 01:49:24 + 51:28 06:49 116° WOM
472 212 SIGNORILE Domenico PASSO CAPPONI ASD M 1964 MAS 01:49:27 + 51:31 06:49 301° MAS
473 370 BOTTI Lorenzo M 1979 MAS 01:49:28 + 51:32 06:50 302° MAS
474 163 VIGNALI Gianni QUADRILATERO M 1966 MAS 01:49:29 + 51:33 06:50 303° MAS
475 659 BEVILAQUA Nadia LIBERO MOVIMENTO F 1972 WOM 01:49:30 + 51:34 06:50 117° WOM
476 749 ZAROUAL Miriam QUADRILATERO F 1988 WOM 01:50:43 + 52:47 06:54 118° WOM
477 692 FUSAROLI Elena PHOENIX TEAM FERRARA ASD F 1965 WOM 01:50:59 + 53:03 06:55 119° WOM
478 351 DI MARIA Luigi M 1976 MAS 01:51:03 + 53:07 06:55 304° MAS
479 246 SCARANARO Riccardo M 1965 MAS 01:51:17 + 53:21 06:56 305° MAS
480 270 MORANDO Giovanni ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA M 1969 MAS 01:51:26 + 53:30 06:57 306° MAS
481 320 VECCHI Cristiano G.P. ARCI GOODWIN M 1974 MAS 01:52:00 + 54:04 06:59 307° MAS
482 732 CURIA Monica G.P. ARCI GOODWIN F 1980 WOM 01:52:00 + 54:04 06:59 120° WOM
483 717 BOBREK Gosia 992 RUNNING ASD F 1975 WOM 01:52:07 + 54:11 06:59 121° WOM
484 228 DI GRAZIA Antonino 992 RUNNING ASD M 1962 MAS 01:52:08 + 54:12 06:59 308° MAS
485 213 VESPO Gianluca PASSO CAPPONI ASD M 1971 MAS 01:52:30 + 54:34 07:01 309° MAS
486 307 MAGNANI Marino SSD RCS ACTIVE TEAM A R.L. M 1973 MAS 01:52:39 + 54:43 07:01 310° MAS
487 724 GUALANDI Ilaria I SSSIAN F 1978 WOM 01:52:43 + 54:47 07:02 122° WOM
488 63 TROMBON Mattia Liberi Podisti Pontecchio M 1988 U35 01:53:19 + 55:23 07:04 39° U35
489 326 BACCHIEGA Nicola M 1974 MAS 01:53:43 + 55:47 07:05 311° MAS
490 716 CAMPION Laura F 1974 WOM 01:53:43 + 55:47 07:05 123° WOM
491 286 BERNABEI Roberto M 1971 MAS 01:53:57 + 56:01 07:06 312° MAS
492 729 GURRIERI Haneda APD ULTRARUNNING RAGUSA F 1979 WOM 01:54:18 + 56:22 07:08 124° WOM
493 227 NANNETTI Massimo CIRCOLO GHINELLI M 1961 MAS 01:54:32 + 56:36 07:08 313° MAS
494 775 MILANI Maria Angela PASSO CAPPONI ASD F 1963 WOM 01:54:37 + 56:41 07:09 125° WOM
495 565 CHIANELLA Massimo PHOENIX TEAM FERRARA ASD M 1954 VET 01:55:18 + 57:22 07:11 18° VET
496 744 CAMON Silvia G.P. SALCUS - ASD F 1984 WOM 01:56:49 + 58:53 07:17 126° WOM
497 292 FIERRO Antonio M 1969 MAS 01:56:52 + 58:56 07:17 314° MAS
498 631 LIZZI Barbara CORRIFERRARA F 1974 WOM 01:57:02 + 59:06 07:18 127° WOM
499 332 MILAN Fabio M 1981 MAS 01:57:18 + 59:22 07:19 315° MAS
500 164 VASSALLI Daniele QUADRILATERO M 1971 MAS 01:57:28 + 59:32 07:19 316° MAS
501 575 VISCIONE Leonardo SAN PATRIGNANO M 1957 VET 01:57:45 + 59:49 07:20 19° VET
502 774 MACERATESI Sandra PASSO CAPPONI ASD F 1952 WOM 01:57:57 + 1:00:01 07:21 128° WOM
503 672 CIVILETTI Flora Lidia ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA F 1949 WOM 01:58:47 + 1:00:51 07:25 129° WOM
504 155 SCIAVICCHIO Guido ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA M 1975 MAS 01:58:47 + 1:00:51 07:25 317° MAS
505 682 RAIOLO Sonja PASSO CAPPONI ASD F 1973 WOM 01:58:48 + 1:00:52 07:25 130° WOM
506 132 BUSSOLARI Nicola CORRIFERRARA M 1972 MAS 02:01:49 + 1:03:53 07:36 318° MAS
507 683 ROPA Maria Luisa PASSO CAPPONI ASD F 1958 WOM 02:01:56 + 1:04:00 07:36 131° WOM
508 687 COLENDI Anna F 1960 WOM 02:03:25 + 1:05:29 07:41 132° WOM
509 684 TURCHI Antonella PASSO CAPPONI ASD F 1966 WOM 02:04:24 + 1:06:28 07:46 133° WOM
510 771 PINCA Roberta POL. UNIONE 90 F 1970 WOM 02:04:31 + 1:06:35 07:46 134° WOM
511 420 MONARI Enrico POL. UNIONE 90 M 1966 MAS 02:04:32 + 1:06:36 07:46 319° MAS
512 725 LONGHI Francesca 992 RUNNING ASD F 1978 WOM 02:04:39 + 1:06:43 07:46 135° WOM
513 767 ZANELLI Elena PORTA SARAGOZZA F 1966 WOM 02:05:43 + 1:07:47 07:50 136° WOM
514 690 BONDI Raffaella 3 ponti ravenna F 1963 WOM 02:06:57 + 1:09:01 07:55 137° WOM
515 232 GRAZIANI Pier Giorgio 3 ponti ravenna M 1963 MAS 02:06:57 + 1:09:01 07:55 320° MAS
516 670 GENNARI Stefania QUADRILATERO F 1972 WOM 02:08:05 + 1:10:09 07:59 138° WOM
517 691 FORCIONE Rossana ATLETICA BLIZZARD F 1964 WOM 02:08:28 + 1:10:32 08:01 139° WOM
518 238 GRUPPIONI Danilo Gnarro Jet Mattei M 1964 MAS 02:08:28 + 1:10:32 08:01 321° MAS
519 202 GALLIERI Alessandro PASSO CAPPONI ASD M 1975 MAS 02:08:39 + 1:10:43 08:01 322° MAS
520 111 SGARBI Gabriele G.P. SALCUS - ASD M 1961 MAS 02:18:14 + 1:20:18 08:37 323° MAS