1
Lista di iscrizione al laboratorio di fisica 1
Ingegneria Civile - A.A. 2011/12
# matricola Cognome Nome # matricola Cognome Nome
110844 De Nobili Giulia 111948 Russo Moreno
1 111147 Benvenuto Giorgia 9 110376 Sant Andrea 112625 Stefanuto Emanuele 106834 Cristofoli Anna
108602 Villa Antonio 112444 Fabiani Claudia
110786 Di Lenardo Alessia 112259 Serra Jacopo
2 112200 Vallan Sharon 10 110842 Russo Davide
111136 Grion Giulia 111732 Marcon Enrico
111069 Petrello Giulia 111733 Murador Luigi
111730 Cipriani Silvia 111970 Michelin Alice
3 112005 Raimo Linda 11 111971 Morson Matteo
112917 Molinaro Alessandro 112410 Moro Susy
111925 Hoxha Naisa 112534 Boer Ilenia
111591 Lazzati Alberto 112167 Zanchetta Alex
4 112185 Braidotti Thomas 12 112521 Balla Sigrid
112205 Chiarandon Simone 111923 Santin Andrea
111942 Zoratti Veronica 111987 Camilotto Piero
112204 Saccavini Giada 112196 Biasotto Serena
5 112850 Nichele Davide 13 111980 Rossi Giulia 111787 Miani Matteo 112231 Dalla Colletta Paolo
112392 Barbu Catalin 111936 Mozzon Elisa
111915 Chemello Fabio 112537 Scussolin Giovanni
6 112173 Colutta Giovanni 14 112192 Antoniol Italo 111957 De Martin Adriana 112034 Caccioppo Francesco
112376 Serio Claudio 111949 Sayed Zakaria
111535 Del Bianco Silvia 112740 Daniel Matteo
7 111919 Geremia Sara 15 110925 Rovere Paolo
111551 Cicotto Teresa 112255 Rovere Andrea
110453 Battigelli Silvia 112302 Pantarotto Efrem 112541 Flaugnacco Davide 111916 Macorig Stefano
8 112207 Faggiani Matteo 16 111958 Moro Edoardo
112300 De Monte Pierandrea 112164 Pantanali Luca
112295 Presotto Luca 112006 Dal Zotto Giorgio
2 Ingegneria Civile - A.A. 2011/12
# matricola Cognome Nome # matricola Cognome Nome
112442 Morassi Veronica 112299 Daniotti Nicolo`
17 111663 D’Altoe` Thomas 25 111142 Del Mistro Matteo
111145 Orlando Maria Giustina 107418 ? Doriano
112437 Bellina Simone
113046 Del Frari Francesco 112524 Agostinis Giovanni
18 110837 ? ? 26 112581 Dal Bo Andrea
111731 Collevecchio Valentino 112624 Rainis Alberto
101316 Cimbaro Gioele 112080 Cogoi Davide
112540 Buzzulini Marco
19 112538 Fanutti Veronica 27 111138 Marcon Enrico
111140 Pizzamiglio Marco 39824 Rossi Alessandra
20 112520 Del Favero Giulia 28 111974 Negro Giulia
112377 Tenani Francesco 112181 Zigiotti Michele
21 110171 Vercellino Davide 29 111937 Pirona Matteo
103355 Toffoletto Federica 112914 Bon Gabriele
22 112852 Del Mestre Luca 30 112853 Del Mestre Roberto
112447 Miatto Matteo 111808 Bearzotti Riccardo
23 110950 Di Monte Otto Antonio 31 112763 De Bellis Gabriele
112456 Versolato Marco 112943 Zucchiatti Cristian
24 112262 Barbina Mattia 32 112168 Savio Eva
112189 Chelizem N. Gabin