1
Lista di iscrizione al laboratorio di fisica 1
Ingegneria Civile - A.A. 2012/13
# matricola Cognome Nome # matricola Cognome Nome
115588 Quinz Mattia 115737 Bernardotto Alessia
1 115265 Nascig Mattia Ch. 9 116176 Nanarin Silvia
112080 Cogoi Davide 116363 Tabaro Martina
117269 Gava Enrico 117275 De Nardi Alessio
115329 Passera Sara 116036 Fata Elvira
2 115478 Centis Arianna 10 115963 Cacitti Michele 111631 Filaferro Antonio 115964 Larcher Matteo
115599 De Cillia Mirko 117475 Scalon Stefano
115537 Petris Matteo 116619 Passoni Martina
3 117067 Pilot Marco 11 116410 Falcone Liliana
116245 Quiete Piero 115477 Capraro Monica
116360 Annese Matteo 116765 Pressacco Valentina
117176 Bortot Davide 116370 Bez Simone
4 117177 Dall’Arese Matteo 12 114947 Nadalon Aurelio 116735 Rondinella Fabio 115926 Zecchel Paolo
116658 Amico Antonino 115965 Cimenti Nicolas
116591 Costantini Andrea 116355 Gaggero Alessio
5 116347 Bornia Ruben 13 116996 Del Cet Riccardo
115994 Breda Carlo 117276 Marchiol Michele
117179 Marsura Davide 115656 Vanone Francesca
116353 Merotto Andrea 115433 Iacumin Davide
6 116545 Dolso Vittorio 14 116548 Buttazzoni Marco
116351 Dri Gabriele 116241 Rosso Marco
116547 Zanardi Landi Carlo A. 115856 Moretti Alessandro
115877 Botteon Masha 115654 Vaccaro Iris
7 115595 Cimarosti Laura 15 116981 Bassi Andrea
116587 De Alti Jessica 116274 Bica Servet
115652 De Zolt Elisa 117053 Tamai Marco
116972 Aruta Michele 116411 Corazza Giovanni
8 115092 Lassella Alessio 16 115290 Milocco Fulvio 116731 Mazelli Alessandro 114942 Tolfo Leonardo
116350 Rotter Alex 116659 Cecchini Davide
2 Ingegneria Civile - A.A. 2012/13
# matricola Cognome Nome # matricola Cognome Nome
116372 D’Odorico Federeico 116276 Xu Xuanlin
17 115661 Aliskovic Amir 25 Xiao Huiting
116980 Battistuta Michele 117395 Minisini Loris 115936 Ursella Cristiano 111062 Visentin Alberto 115878 Signore Sabrina
18 115875 Voltan Andrea 26 115876 Ianniello Giovanni
116726 Stenaj Silvia 114715 Cavallin Riccardo
19 116414 Bares Matteo 27
116412 Cjapi Geraldo 116987 Beqiri Romina 115598 Facchin Francesco
20 116546 Ceotto Davide 28 116348 Cuzziol Luca
Dessi’ Marco 117006 Pupillo Marco
21 116356 Vischi Michele 29 116729 Baldissera Fabio
115982 Dominissini Davide 114600 Del Fabbro Marco
22 116999 Prapotnich Sara 30 116457 Armano Sara
117073 Sallicandro Mattia 116349 Giacomello Sara
23 115993 Maggio Alessandro 31 116727 Curcio Tommaso
116857 De Angeli Carlo 117162 Burelli Cristian
24 116408 Furlani Francesco 32 111610 Ramundo Alberto
116263 Vestidello Simone
3
Gruppi di laboratorio di fisica 1
Ingegneria Meccanica – A.A. 2012/13
# matricola Cognome Nome # matricola Cognome Nome
116459 Gallas Simone 117384 Cottes Mattia
1 115082 Iurig Alessandro 9 117269 Cainero Raffaele
116260 Scarel Alberto 117267 Casula Eugenio
116258 Tomazic Federico 114960 Mazzanti Antonico 116650 Cacciatore Giuseppe 114345 Puppato Davide
2 116448 Dell’Antone Lorenzo 10 112381 Brescia Simone
104564 De Menis Riccardo 117272 Lot Lorenzo
116656 Maddalena Alessandro 117285 Girardi Davide 115479 Cappellaro Roberto 115670 Londero Christian
3 116000 Clocchiatti Luca 11 115955 De Luca Massimiliano
116181 Nazzi Denis 115655 Gubiani Lorenzo
117242 Chiuch Mirko 116187 Lukic Rajko
115584 Beduz Alberto 116456 Del Do’ Pierluigi
4 116042 Degano Gabriele 12 116745 Ghedin Mattia 115288 Pontisso Daniele 114593 De Giudici Cristian 117399 Bellavitis Andrea 116763 Tonizzo Francesco
116741 Croce Nicola 117165 Ronchese Sebastiano
5 115514 Ditastante Alessandro 13 115951 Cenedese Giovanni
116458 Bini Luca 117397 Di Giorgio Alessandro
116522 Basiaco Alessandro 116742 Scadotto Marco
116691 Hajli Abderrahman 115454 Wu Yiheng
6 116442 Kenne F. Ludovica 14 116858 Di Lenarda Fabio 116585 Rossetto Marco A. 117278 Grillone Federico
116454 Bance Prosper 115872 Gattazzo Stefano
116450 Salvador Mirco 116453 Ceolin Emanuele
7 116177 Mangogna Tommaso 15 115879 Calderan Andrea
117380 Dario Stefano 116180 Calabro` Antonio
115591 Toscani Massimo 117069 Muhaj Ardit
117261 Stocco Simone 115295 Foltran Valentina
8 116460 Di Piazza Anna 16 116189 Gottardo Nicola 116766 Gamberlini Francesco 116190 Del Frari Lorenzo 112631 Adriano Tommaso 107425 Ecotti Massimiliano
4 Ingegneria Meccanica – A.A. 2012/13
# matricola Cognome Nome # matricola Cognome Nome
116654 De Marchi Andrea 116856 Flaibani Simone
17 117252 Fingolo Davide 25 116746 Cossettini Alessandro
Vettori Matteo 117377 Kabir Zahid
116451 Brunello Riccardo 117433 Segat Martino
109530 Furlan Alessia 115271 Valeri Adriano
18 117066 Paulin Alessandro 26 111716 Bozzetto Eleonora 116182 Decolle Emanuele 117442 Dal Zotto Andrea
114599 Rida Abdennour 115971 Belfanti Luca
115593 Molinaro Giulio 116449 De Munari Juri
19 117391 Mian Davide 27 115061 Bellotto Simone 115583 Roccon Nicholas 115658 Della Coletta Giulio 114954 Cragnolini Sebastiano 114607 Bottecchia Luigi 116519 Falsarella Carlo
20 117070 Braido Paolo 28
117266 Cattaneo Daniele
116740 Cucit Elia
116653 Falcomer Devid
21 115959 Dal Bo’ Alberto 29 116259 Bellinvia Francesco 111292 Dalmazi Matteo 117394 Sistarelli Giovanni
22 93812 Martina Luca 30
112496 Tracanelli Carlo Maria 116738 Ballotto Mattia 115927 Padovano Lorenzo
23 87966 Solari Antonio 31
116520 Contardo Simone 117253 Pontelli Michele 116854 Vallar Michael
24 116038 Carnier Marco 32
116369 Todesco Davide 116739 Artuso Alberto