Cognome Nome I prov. Punti piattaforma Punti modificati POSIZIONE
PAULILLO ROBERTO BAT 15,5 15,5
1
SIPONE RICCARDO BAT 15,5 15,5
2
ANNOSCIA SABRINA BAT 23 14
3
DITROIA LUIGIA BAT 14 14
4
MASCOLO MIRIAM BAT 14 14
5
MUSCI ANTONELLA BAT 14 14
6
RONZULLI SALVATORE BAT 14 14
7
CIVITA GIANLUCA BAT 15,5 13,5
8
DI PINTO CAROLA BAT 13,5 13,5
9
DORONZO SERAFINA SONIA BAT 13,5 13,5
10
LUCE FABIO BAT 13,5 13,5
11
BIAGIO DI LIDDO BAT 13 13
12
BONAVITA GIUSEPPE BAT 13 13
13
CORATELLA ANGELA BAT 13 13
14
LOCONTE FRANCESCO BAT 14 13
15
LOSCIALE ARIANNA BAT 13 13
16
RINALDI LUCIA BAT 16 13
17
TUPPUTI ALESSANDRO BAT 13 13
18
VITALE FRANCESCA BAT 13 13
19
CARDONE DANIELE BAT 14,5 12,5
20
DI STASI SABINO BAT 12,5 12,5
21
FRANCABANDIERA ALESSIA BAT 12,5 12,5
22
LEONE CLAUDIA BAT 12,5 12,5
23
NANULA ANGELO RAFFAELE BAT 12,5 12,5
24
PATRONARIO ANNAMARIA BAT 12,5 12,5
25
TORRE ANGELA BAT 12,5 12,5
26
DIMATTEO ROSSELLA BAT 12 12
27
PICCOLO SABINO BAT 12 12
28
SGHERZA CARLA BAT 12 12
29
CAVALIERI LUCA BAT 11,5 11,5
30
DI PINTO MAURO BAT 11,5 11,5
31
DI SAVINO PASQUALE BAT 11,5 11,5
32
GARGIUOLO CRISTINA BAT 11,5 11,5
33
INCANTALUPO VITO BAT 11,5 11,5
34
LAPENNA FEDERICA BAT 11,5 11,5
35
LISO CARMELA BAT 11,5 11,5
36
MATERA ELISA NICOLETTA BAT 11,5 11,5
37
ALTOMARE DOMENICO BAT 11 11
38
DADDUZIO FRANCESCA BENEDETTA BAT 11 11
39
DALOISO ANTONIO BAT 11 11
40
DI GREGORIO GAETANO BAT 11 11
41
DI MAIO CIRO BAT 11 11
42
PASTORE MARIA LUISA BAT 11 11
43
QUINTO ANTONIO BAT 11 11
44
TOPPUTO BENEDETTO BAT 11 11
45
VIZZUSO FAUSTA BAT 11 11
46
AGRESTI ROBERTA ALTOMARE BAT 11 10,5
47
BOVIO GIANCARLO BAT 11,5 10,5
48
ELENCO GRADUATO PROVVISORIO TUTOR PROV.BAT
BRUNO LIVIO DANIELE BAT 10,5 10,5
49
CASAMASSIMA GIUSEPPE BAT 12,5 10,5
50
D`AZZEO ROBERTA BAT 10,5 10,5
51
LISENA STEFANIA BAT 10,5 10,5
52
MONTERISI GIUSEPPE BAT 10,5 10,5
53
NAPOLETANO SARA BAT 10,5 10,5
54
PIERRO PIETRO BAT 10,5 10,5
55
RAGNATELA ROSARIA BAT 10,5 10,5
56
CASCELLA COSIMO DAMIANO BAT 10 10
57
D`ORAZIO MARIA LUIGIA BAT 10 10
58
DI PIERRO DANIEL DOUGLAS BAT 10 10
59
DIBARI GENNARO BAT 12 10
60
RUSSO SANTE BAT 10 10
61
SGARRA ANTONELLA BAT 10 10
62
BONAVITA MICHELE BAT 10,5 9,5
63
FORTUNATO ANNARITA BAT 9,5 9,5
64
GRANIERO FRANCESCA BAT 9,5 9,5
65
LIONETTI GIUSEPPE BAT 9,5 9,5
66
TOLENTINO GIULIA BAT 9,5 9,5
67
GJINAJ BENARDIN BAT 9 9
68
LIMONGELLI DOMENICO BAT 9 9
69
MOCCIA ANNAMARIA BAT 9 9
70
PIAZZOLLA ANTONIO MICHELE BAT 9 9
71
DE MANGO PIA CRISTINA BAT 8,5 8,5
72
MAZZILLI GIANMARCO BAT 8,5 8,5
73
CAPUANO MARCO BAT 8 8
74
GALENTINO ADRIANA BAT 8 8
75
GRAZIANI ROBERTO BAT 8 8
76
QUACQUARELLI MARCO BAT 8 8
77
LACERENZA ANDREA BAT 7,5 7,5
78
COLASUONNO RICCARDO BAT 7 7
79
MANNATRIZIO GIACOMO BAT 7 7
80
BRUNO MARIANGELA BAT 6,5 6,5
81
MONOPOLI ANGELO GABRIELE BAT 6,5 6,5
82
D`AGNELLI MARTA BAT 6 6
83
D`ELISA NICOLA BAT 6 6
84
MATONE ANITO BAT 6 6
85
ZINGARO MARIA BAT 2 2