Esiti II test intermedio Algebra e Geometria
INFLT/ELELT (Sezione A-L)
Cognome Nome Voto I Test Voto II Test Esito
ABIATICO DEBORAH 21 18 Ammesso/a
AGUELI MIRKO 24 12 Non Ammesso/a
AGYEMANG DANIEL OPOKU 28 7 Non Ammesso/a
ALBERTINI DANIEL 26 11 Non Ammesso/a
ALGHISI LORENZO 21 14 Non Ammesso/a
ALGHISI MICHELE 28 4 Non Ammesso/a
AMADORI FRANCESCO 26 14 Non Ammesso/a
AMORES ZURITA CESAR ERNESTO 19 4 Non Ammesso/a
ANDREOLI GREGORIO 24 12 Non Ammesso/a
ANTONINI ANNA ALEXANDRA 24 9 Non Ammesso/a
ANTONIOLI MARZIO 20 18 Ammesso/a
ANWAR MARYA 28 18 Ammesso/a
ARCHETTI SIMONE 19 9 Non Ammesso/a
ATTANASI DAVIDE 24 13 Non Ammesso/a
AVIGO TOBIA 21 12 Non Ammesso/a
BAIDU CONSTANTIN 21 6 Non Ammesso/a
BALATRONI VALERIO 18 0 Non Ammesso/a
BARBARIGA MARCO 26 16 Ammesso/a
BARBIERI ALBERTO 19 6 Non Ammesso/a
BASELLI GIOVANNI 30 24 Ammesso/a
BAZZANA MICHELE 24 7 Non Ammesso/a
BERTANA LORENZO 24 25 Ammesso/a
BERTÈ MATTIA 28 27 Ammesso/a
BETTINZANA ALESSANDRO 27 22 Ammesso/a
BETTONI GIULIO CARLO 21 12 Non Ammesso/a
BIANCHI ANDREA 18 14 Non Ammesso/a
BIENA MICHELE 28 27 Ammesso/a
BOATENG ELVIS AMPOFO 28 19 Ammesso/a
BODEI ALBERTO 28 18 Ammesso/a
BONTEMPI GIACOMO 20 18 Ammesso/a
BONVINI PAOLO 22 14 Non Ammesso/a
BOTTARELLI ALBERTO 22 20 Ammesso/a
BRACCA WILLIAM 18 14 Non Ammesso/a
BRAGAGLIO STEFANO 20 14 Non Ammesso/a
BRANCATISANO EVSEEV NIKITA 23 14 Non Ammesso/a
BROGLIO FEDERICO 22 18 Ammesso/a
BUONO MASSIMO 28 23 Ammesso/a
CALDARELLA SIMONE 22 10 Non Ammesso/a
CASALE ANTONIO 25 9 Non Ammesso/a
CASELLA MATTEO 24 18 Ammesso/a
CASTELLI MARCO 18 9 Non Ammesso/a
CASTELNOVO LUCA 19 7 Non Ammesso/a
CERUTTI FEDERICO 18 Assente Non Ammesso/a
CINQUETTI VALERIA 19 2 Non Ammesso/a
COLLA ANDREA 28 24 Ammesso/a
COLOSINI MATTEO 18 19 Ammesso/a
COPPOLA EDOARDO 24 24 Ammesso/a
CORBERI SIMONE 20 8 Non Ammesso/a
COSENTINO MICHELE 22 14 Non Ammesso/a
COSTANTE NICOLA 23 9 Non Ammesso/a
COTTI LUCA 30 13 Non Ammesso/a
CREMASCOLI FRANCESCO 29 27 Ammesso/a
CUELLI MICHAEL 25 18 Ammesso/a
CUOMO MATTIA 19 11 Non Ammesso/a
DAVELLI NICOLA 22 11 Non Ammesso/a
DELLA MORTE DANIELE 30 26 Ammesso/a
FANELLI ALESSANDRO 27 11 Non Ammesso/a
FANELLI PAOLO 19 4 Non Ammesso/a
FARRUGGIA MICHELA 23 18 Ammesso/a
FAUSTINI PAOLO 29 24 Ammesso/a
FEOLA CATERINA 28 14 Non Ammesso/a
FERRARI ALESSIA 24 12 Non Ammesso/a
FERRARI DAMIANO 24 14 Non Ammesso/a
FESTA DENIS 26 20 Ammesso/a
FIORETTI EDOARDO 18 9 Non Ammesso/a
FIORI ANDREA 22 16 Ammesso
FOGAGNOLO DAVIDE 23 3 Non Ammesso/a
FORMENTINI MICHELE 25 16 Ammesso
FRANCHINI GIANNI 28 11 Non Ammesso/a
FRIGERIO DANIELE 18 7 Non Ammesso/a
GABANA STEFANO 20 12 Non Ammesso/a
GAFFURINI MASSIMILIANO 21 12 Non Ammesso/a
GAGLIAZZI FEDERICO 23 10 Non Ammesso/a
GALUPPI MARIANNA 21 15 Non Ammesso/a
GAMBARELLI DANIELE 25 13 Non Ammesso/a
GAMBONE FRANCESCO 18 Assente Non Ammesso/a
GAUDENZI ALESSANDRO 26 19 Ammesso/a
GAZZOLI ANGELA 23 8 Non Ammesso/a
GHIRARDI LUNA ALESSANDRO 30 22 Ammesso/a
GIACOMINI ALICE 21 4 Non Ammesso/a
GIANNONI PAOLO 18 1 Non Ammesso/a
GIORDANI FLAVIO 20 11 Non Ammesso/a
GIORGI DANIELE 19 8 Non Ammesso/a
GIUZZI DIEGO 19 7 Non Ammesso/a
GOLINO GIACOMO 29 18 Ammesso/a
GRASSI ALESSANDRO 28 22 Ammesso/a
INCECCHI FILIPPO MARIA 30 18 Ammesso/a
INGLIMA MODICA GIORGIO 25 18 Ammesso/a
INSOLIA GABRIELE 18 14 Non Ammesso/a
JOANNES FEDERICO 29 13 Non Ammesso/a
LADISA FRANCESCO 19 6 Non Ammesso/a
LANDI GABRIELE 29 13 Non Ammesso/a
LEONE SAMUELE 27 22 Ammesso/a
LETA MATTIA 27 13 Non Ammesso/a
LODA ILARIA 21 14 Non Ammesso/a
LOMBARDI ALESSANDRO 18 16 Ammesso
LORENZETTI AJAY 23 10 Non Ammesso/a
LORENZI PATRICK 25 19 Ammesso/a
LORINI ALESSANDRO 28 22 Ammesso/a
GUEYE MOUSSA KARE 19 14 Non Ammesso/a
BOLENTINI GIORGIO 19 11 Non Ammesso/a
GAGGIANO SEBASTIANO 23 11 Non Ammesso/a