Stampa Classifica per Categoria
Categoria:
Cat A (2006-2007) – F
Ass Pettorale Atleta Anno S Associazione
Class Tempo- h/m/s/c
5 16 Martelli Giada 2007 F Atletica Imola
1
6 8 Guerrini Veronica 2006 F Teodora
2
7 6 Nobili Francesca 2007 F Atletica 75
3
8 2 Albertini Anna 2006 F Cotignola
4
9 54 Fidelibus Franca 2007 F Marecchiese
5
10 4 Finotelli Ilaria 2006 F Mameli
6
Nota:
Stampa Classifica per Categoria
Categoria:
Cat A (2006-2007) – M
Ass Pettorale Atleta Anno S Associazione
Class Tempo- h/m/s/c
1 1 Ciani Mathias 2006 M Teodora
1
2 135 Orioli Pietro 2006 M Uisp Forlì-Cesena
2
3 151 Mariani Tommaso 2006 M Cotignola
3
4 284 Barbadoro Christian 2006 M Ponte Nuovo
4
11 7 Liverani Matteo 2006 M Cotignola
5
Nota:
Stampa Classifica per Categoria
Categoria:
Cat B (2008-2009) – F
Ass Pettorale Atleta Anno S Associazione
Class Tempo- h/m/s/c
25 12 Mengozzi Letizia 2008 F Atletica Imola
1
26 18 Musto Rebecca 2008 F Atletica Imola
2
32 281 Folli Aida 2008 F Atletica Imola
3
33 80 Orioli Margherita 2008 F Uisp Forlì-Cesena
4
35 14 Guerrini Beatrice 2009 F Teodora
5
Nota:
Stampa Classifica per Categoria
Categoria:
Cat B (2008-2009) – M
Ass Pettorale Atleta Anno S Associazione
Class Tempo- h/m/s/c
21 279 Perugini Gabriele 2008 M Uisp Forlì-Cesena
1
22 95 Govoni Kiri 2008 M Centese
2
23 285 Cremonini Marco 2009 M Atletica Imola
3
24 263 Graziani Alessandro 2009 M Lamone 4
27 275 Vicari Alessandro 2008 M Atletica Cervia
5
28 273 Fantini Matthew 2009 M Lamone
6
29 145 SuleJmani Grei 2009 M Lamone
7
30 15 Doria Lorenzo 2009 M Ponte Nuovo
8
31 143 Ferruzzi Tommaso 2009 M Lamone
9
34 11 Agostini Filippo 2009 M Mameli
10
Nota:
Stampa Classifica per Categoria
Categoria:
Cat C (2010-2011) – F
Ass Pettorale Atleta Anno S Associazione
Class Tempo- h/m/s/c
46 86 Missiroli Noemi 2010 F Atletica Cervia
1
48 346 Carati Francesca 2011 F San Patrizio
2
50 282 Reale Giulia 2011 F Atletica Ravenna
3
52 339 Furini Linda 2011 F Triathlon Ravenna
4
53 132 Menghi Rebecca 2011 F Triathlon Ravenna
5
54 22 Doria Noemi 2011 F Teodora
6
57 134 Chiarini Camilla 2011 F Triathlon Ravenna
7
59 332 Donati Gaia 2010 F Casadei
8
60 136 Pistocchi Matilde 2011 F Atletica Cervia
9
61 26 Tamburini Letizia 2011 F Lughesina
10
Nota:
Stampa Classifica per Categoria
Categoria:
Cat C (2010-2011) – M
Ass Pettorale Atleta Anno S Associazione
Class Tempo- h/m/s/c
41 75 Frascari Davide 2010 M Atletica Imola
1
42 35 Nicolenco Rafael 2011 M Libertas Cadeo
2
43 25 Bartolini Martino 2011 M Locomotiva 3
44 39 Ranucci Gino 2011 M Atletica Cervia
4
45 147 Polpettini Diego 2011 M Atletica Imola
5
47 280 Trioschi Tommaso 2010 M Atletica Lugo
6
49 156 Mele Alessandro 2010 M Atletica Imola
7
51 344 Maccaferri Elia 2011 M Atletica Imola
8
55 158 Giunchi Filippo 2011 M Triathlon Ravenna
9
56 105 Siboni Christian 2011 M Atletica Cervia
10
58 41 Zaganelli Raul 2011 M Libero
11
Nota:
Stampa Classifica per Categoria
Categoria:
Cat D (2012-2013) – F
Ass Pettorale Atleta Anno S Associazione
Class Tempo- h/m/s/c
74 34 Perugini Giulia 2012 F Uisp Forlì-Cesena
1
77 52 Sambi Carlotta 2013 F Atletica Ravenna
2
78 138 Giacomini Alice 2013 F Atletica Cervia
3
81 28 Bellettini Sofia 2013 F Atletica Cervia
4
83 82 Tondini Adelaide 2013 F Locomotiva
5
84 72 Malimpensa Lisa Morena 2012 F Lamone 6
86 56 Fidelibus Maria 2012 F Marecchiese
7
Nota:
Stampa Classifica per Categoria
Categoria:
Cat D (2012-2013) – M
Ass Pettorale Atleta Anno S Associazione
Class Tempo- h/m/s/c
71 45 Beccari Achille 2012 M Lamone
1
72 81 Salvatore Francesco 2012 M Arcus Rimini
2
73 259 Eleuterio Davide 2012 M Triathlon Ravenna
3
75 59 Verde Alessandro 2013 M Teodora
4
76 79 Mattana Cristian 2012 M Lughesina
5
79 51 Gagliani Tobia 2013 M San Patrizio
6
80 83 Frascari Daniele 2012 M Atletica Imola
7
82 150 Morelli Giovanni 2013 M San Patrizio
8
85 133 Ferruzzi Filippo 2013 M Lamone
9
Nota:
Stampa Classifica per Categoria
Categoria:
Cat E (2014-2015) – F
Ass Pettorale Atleta Anno S Associazione
Class Tempo- h/m/s/c
104 140 Primoni Sara 2014 F Edera Forli
1
106 74 Malimpensa Michelle 2014 F Lamone 2
107 44 Verde Asia 2015 F Teodora
3
109 277 Carati Federica 2014 F San Patrizio
4
110 38 Galeotti Maria Mila 2014 F Te Bota 5
111 97 Ventimiglia Noemi 2015 F San Patrizio
6
112 36 Beziak Viola 2014 F Atletica Cervia
7
113 42 Tamburini Ginevra 2015 F Lughesina 8
Nota:
Stampa Classifica per Categoria
Categoria:
Cat E (2014-2015) – M
Ass Pettorale Atleta Anno S Associazione
Class Tempo- h/m/s/c
101 90 Faustini Fustini Pietro 2014 M Atletica Castenaso
1
102 61 Bartolini Diego 2014 M Locomotiva
2
103 115 Verardi Tommaso 2014 M Atletica Castenaso
3
105 283 Tazzari Jacopo 2015 M Libero
4
108 111 Bernabei Francesco 2015 M Atletica Imola
5
114 63 Bertola Edoardo 2015 M Libero
6
Nota: