Stampa Classifica per Categoria
Categoria:
Cat A (2006-2007) – F
Ass Pettorale Atleta Anno S Associazione
Class Tempo- h/m/s/c
4 16 Martelli Giada 2007 F Atletica Imola
1
5 8 Guerrini Veronica 2006 F Teodora
2
6 6 Nobili Francesca 2007 F Atletica 75
3
7 2 Albertini Anna 2006 F Cotignola
4
8 54 Fidelibus Franca 2007 F Marecchiese
5
9 4 Finotelli Ilaria 2006 F Mameli
6
Nota:
Stampa Classifica per Categoria
Categoria:
Cat A (2006-2007) – M
Ass Pettorale Atleta Anno S Associazione
Class Tempo- h/m/s/c
1 1 Ciani Mathias 2006 M Teodora
1
2 135 Orioli Pietro 2006 M Uisp Forlì-Cesena
2
3 3 Barbadoro Christian 2006 M Ponte Nuovo
3
10 7 Liverani Matteo 2006 M Cotignola
4
Nota:
Stampa Classifica per Categoria
Categoria:
Cat B (2008-2009) – F
Ass Pettorale Atleta Anno S Associazione
Class Tempo- h/m/s/c
15 12 Mengozzi Letizia 2008 F Atletica Imola
1
19 130 Leroy Maelys 2009 F Triathlon Ravenna
2
20 18 Musto Rebecca 2008 F Atletica Imola
3
26 80 Orioli Margherita 2008 F Uisp Forlì-Cesena
4
27 10 Folli Aida 2008 F Atletica Imola
5
29 176 Guerrini Beatrice 2009 F Teodora 6
Nota:
Stampa Classifica per Categoria
Categoria:
Cat B (2008-2009) – M
Ass Pettorale Atleta Anno S Associazione
Class Tempo- h/m/s/c
11 21 Perugini Gabriele 2008 M Uisp Forlì-Cesena
1
12 350 Castiglioni Riccardo 2008 M Libertas Forlì
2
13 13 Cremonini Marco 2009 M Atletica Imola
3
14 148 Francesconi Marco 2008 M Atletica Cervia
4
16 275 Vicari Alessandro 2008 M Atletica Cervia
5
17 273 Fantini Matthew 2009 M Lamone
6
18 145 SuleJmani Grei 2009 M Lamone
7
21 336 Marinescu Simone 2009 M Atletica Cervia
8
22 15 Doria Lorenzo 2009 M Ponte Nuovo
9
23 89 Alpini Luca 2008 M Lamone
10
24 342 Lanzarini Luca 2008 M Atletica Cervia
11
25 143 Ferruzzi Tommaso 2009 M Lamone
12
28 11 Agostini Filippo 2009 M Mameli
13
Nota:
Stampa Classifica per Categoria
Categoria:
Cat C (2010-2011) – F
Ass Pettorale Atleta Anno S Associazione
Class Tempo- h/m/s/c
31 86 Missiroli Noemi 2010 F Atletica Cervia
1
32 24 Reale Giulia 2011 F Atletica Ravenna
2
33 22 Doria Noemi 2011 F Teodora
3
34 346 Carati Francesca 2011 F Libero
4
35 270 Crociani Anna 2011 F Atletica Cervia
5
36 339 Furini Linda 2011 F Triathlon Ravenna
6
37 333 Pasini Emma 2011 F Atletica Cervia
7
38 332 Donati Gaia 2010 F Casadei
8
39 134 Chiarini Camilla 2011 F Triathlon Ravenna
9
40 132 Menghi Rebecca 2011 F Triathlon Ravenna
10
41 144 Franciosi Cloe 2011 F Atletica Cervia
11
42 136 Pistocchi Matilde 2011 F Atletica Cervia
12
43 337 Caon Alessandra 2011 F Triathlon Ravenna
13
44 334 Pradella Giorgia 2011 F Atletica Cervia
14
45 341 Capuozzo Giulia 2011 F Atletica Mercurio
15
Nota:
Stampa Classifica per Categoria
Categoria:
Cat C (2010-2011) – M
Ass Pettorale Atleta Anno S Associazione
Class Tempo- h/m/s/c
51 75 Frascari Davide 2010 M Atletica Imola
1
52 254 Peccerillo Riccardo 2010 M Atletica Ravenna
2
53 39 Ranucci Gino 2011 M Atletica Cervia
3
54 25 Bartolini Martino 2011 M Locomotiva 4
55 77 Conti Ludovico 2011 M Atletica Academy Bari
5
56 147 Polpettini Diego 2011 M Atletica Imola
6
57 35 Nicolenco Rafael 2011 M Libertas Cadeo
7
58 156 Mele Alessandro 2010 M Atletica Imola
8
59 29 Cannavale Alessandro 2011 M Locomotiva 9
60 139 Merloni Riccardo 2011 M Atletica Cervia
10
61 344 Maccaferri Elia 2011 M Atletica Imola
11
62 158 Giunchi Filippo 2011 M Triathlon Ravenna
12
63 105 Siboni Christian 2011 M Atletica Cervia
13
64 41 Zaganelli Raul 2011 M Libero
14
65 335 Sassi Giacomo 2011 M Triathlon Ravenna
15
Nota:
Stampa Classifica per Categoria
Categoria:
Cat D (2012-2013) – F
Ass Pettorale Atleta Anno S Associazione
Class Tempo- h/m/s/c
71 34 Perugini Giulia 2012 F Uisp Forlì-Cesena
1
72 345 Boscherini Nina 2012 F Atletica Mercurio
2
73 28 Bellettini Sofia 2013 F Atletica Cervia
3
74 138 Giacomini Alice 2013 F Atletica Cervia
4
75 52 Sambi Carlotta 2013 F Atletica Ravenna
5
76 30 Da Re Martina 2013 F Lamone
6
77 349 Tamburini Sara 2012 F Atletica Mercurio
7
78 146 Franciosi Tea 2013 F Atletica Cervia
8
79 72 Malimpensa Lisa Morena 2012 F Lamone 9
80 64 De Chirico Aurora 2012 F Locomotiva 10
81 340 Leonelli Rebecca 2012 F Atletica Mercurio
11
82 338 Argnani Lara 2013 F Atletica Mercurio
12
83 82 Tondini Adelaide 2013 F Locomotiva
13
84 56 Fidelibus Maria 2012 F Marecchiese
14
Nota:
Stampa Classifica per Categoria
Categoria:
Cat D (2012-2013) – M
Ass Pettorale Atleta Anno S Associazione
Class Tempo- h/m/s/c
91 45 Beccari Achille 2012 M Lamone
1
92 272 Donati Patrick 2012 M Libertas Forlì
2
93 81 Salvatore Francesco 2012 M Arcus Rimini
3
94 59 Verde Alessandro 2013 M Teodora
4
95 259 Eleuterio Davide 2012 M Triathlon Ravenna
5
96 79 Mattana Cristian 2012 M Lughesina
6
97 330 Verlicchi Edoardo 2012 M Atletica Ravenna
7
98 104 Minghelli Pietro 2012 M Triathlon Ravenna
8
99 278 Pirini Marco 2013 M Atletica Cervia
9
100 153 Leroy Imanol 2012 M Triathlon Ravenna
10
101 51 Gagliani Tobia 2013 M San Patrizio
11
102 343 Morri Otis 2013 M Atletica Mercurio
12
103 87 Poggi Alessandro 2012 M Atletica Imola
13
104 133 Ferruzzi Filippo 2013 M Lamone
14
Nota:
Stampa Classifica per Categoria
Categoria:
Cat E (2014-2015) – F
Ass Pettorale Atleta Anno S Associazione
Class Tempo- h/m/s/c
111 140 Primoni Sara 2014 F Edera Forli
1
112 44 Verde Asia 2015 F Teodora
2
113 74 Malimpensa Michelle 2014 F Lamone 3
114 97 Ventimiglia Noemi 2015 F San Patrizio
4
115 38 Galeotti Maria Mila 2014 F Te Bota 5
116 277 Carati Federica 2014 F Libero
6
117 36 Beziak Viola 2014 F Atletica Cervia
7
118 152 Leroy Melyne 2015 F Triathlon Ravenna
8
119 255 Lopatnikova Alanna 2014 F Atletica Cervia
9
120 274 Leonelli Rachele 2014 F Atletica Mercurio
10
Nota:
Stampa Classifica per Categoria
Categoria:
Cat E (2014-2015) – M
Ass Pettorale Atleta Anno S Associazione
Class Tempo- h/m/s/c
131 90 Faustini Fustini Pietro 2014 M Atletica Castenaso
1
132 61 Bartolini Diego 2014 M Locomotiva
2
133 115 Verardi Tommaso 2014 M Atletica Castenaso
3
134 111 Bernabei Francesco 2015 M Atletica Imola
4
135 267 Crociani Giovanni 2015 M Atletica Cervia
5
136 331 Tazzari Jacopo 2015 M Libero
6
137 348 Tamburini Matteo 2014 M Atletica Mercurio
7
138 256 Mura Filippo 2014 M Atletica Imola
8
139 65 De Donato Diego 2014 M Mameli
9
140 63 Bertola Edoardo 2015 M Libero
10
141 347 Focaccia Diego 2015 M Atletica Mercurio
11
142 276 Khatam Leonardo 2015 M Atletica Mercurio
12
Nota: