N PETT. COGNOME NOME società CLAS. CAT. TEMPO mt. 3000
1 818 FANTINI FILIPPO G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 1 Cad.ti 10:50,1
2 1800 GIMELLI FILIPPO ATL.RAVENNA 1 All.vi 11:18,4
3 964 BARTOLINI GIANLUIGI SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. 2 All.vi 11:25,3
4 847 BROCCOLI MATTIA ASD TEODORA RAVENNA RUN 3 All.vi 11:39,5
5 1767 LAGHI SILVIA ATL.85 FAENZA 1 DONNA 11:53,2
6 1730 RUSCELLI SERGIO A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA 1 V - G 12:02,0
7 736 FERRINI CELESTE GS GABBI 2 DONNA 12:03,0
8 983 VERSARI VALERIO ASD A.D.V.S. CAVEJA 2 V - G 12:17,1
9 962 CAMANZI ALESSANDRO G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 2 Cad.ti 12:39,8
10 741 EMANUELLI ORIANO POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD 3 V - G 12:50,7
11 903 PAGANI ADRIANO SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. 1 V - H 12:52,0
12 777 PENAZZI ROBERTO ASD GPA LUGHESINA 4 V - G 12:54,1
13 1798 BALDI MANOELA ASD POL. PORTO FUORI ALDINO SALBAROLI 1 S - L 12:56,1
14 1786 ORLANDI LARA ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. 3 DONNA 13:02,6
15 936 ORSELLI MONICA ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA 1 S - M 13:06,9
16 1734 SPORTELLI TIZIANA G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 2 S - M 13:09,5
17 748 BOURGUIBA LEILA ASD GPA LUGHESINA 3 S - M 13:14,1
18 778 BATTAGLIA STEFANIA SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. 2 S - L 13:27,8
19 845 MENGOLI VANNI ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. 2 V - H 13:31,2
20 1784 PILOTTI STEFANIA ASD GPA LUGHESINA 4 DONNA 13:36,3
21 816 BONOLI ENRICO ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA 1 V - I 13:41,6
22 826 CAVALLINI GIANNI PODISTICA AVIS FUSIGNANO 3 V - H 13:42,5
23 859 FERRINI DANIELE G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 5 V - G 13:45,3
24 830 RICCI MARIO SEVEN 1 VET.B 13:53,9
25 939 MARGOTTI SILVIA ASD GPA LUGHESINA 1 All.ve 14:02,7
26 747 CASADIO MONICA POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD 1 V - N 14:05,7
27 954 VIROLI ARALDO ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. 2 V - I 14:06,7
28 880 CASSIANI FRANCESCO A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA 6 V - G 14:08,7
29 932 FRANCESCONI NADIA G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 4 S - M 14:09,9
30 898 VERNA MAURIZIO A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA 7 V - G 14:17,1
31 919 GENTILINI SAMANTA G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 3 S - L 14:18,4
32 937 POP ALINA ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA 4 S - L 14:26,7
33 917 MARTINI GIULIA ASD GPA LUGHESINA 2 All.ve 14:28,8
34 838 CELLINI DAVIDE ASD GPA LUGHESINA 8 V - G 14:34,4
35 790 GIULIANELLI FLAVIO ASD POL. PORTO FUORI ALDINO SALBAROLI 9 V - G 14:43,0
36 872 CONTI GIULIA POL. DIL. TE' BOTA TEAM 1 Cad.te 14:46,8
37 800 MARTELLI MAURO SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. 4 V - H 14:48,7
38 846 FREDA VINCENZO PIETRO ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. 5 V - H 14:49,8
39 781 MARTINI LICIA ASD GPA LUGHESINA 5 S - M 14:52,4
40 1763 FERRI LINDA ASD SOC. PODISTICA ALFONSINESE 3 All.ve 14:55,3
41 779 NICOLETTI ROBERTA ASD GPA LUGHESINA 6 S - M 15:01,3
42 890 MONUTTI LUIGI POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD 6 V - H 15:13,3
43 799 LAMI TIZIANA G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 2 V - N 15:15,4
44 776 VALDINOCI MIRELLA ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA 7 S - M 15:18,4
45 817 RAGGI GIANCARLO ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA 3 V - I 15:20,3
46 745 TRONCONI LOREDANA G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 3 V - N 15:22.12
47 1758 FANTI CLAUDIA PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA A.S.D. 5 DONNA 15:23,1
48 951 PIERI EGIDIO POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD 4 V - I 15:33,0
49 837 SARAGONI MAURIZIO ASD POL. PORTO FUORI ALDINO SALBAROLI 7 V - H 15:34,7
50 843 CILIBERTI MATTEO ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA 8 V - H 15:38,8
51 743 TASSINARI TIZIANA ASD GPA LUGHESINA 4 V - N 15:39,4
52 876 VICARIO ANTONIA G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 5 V - N 15:41,4
53 788 DE NISCO MAURIZIO ASD POL. PORTO FUORI ALDINO SALBAROLI 9 V - H 15:43,8
54 742 RACCAGNI DIANA ASD GPA LUGHESINA 6 V - N 15:45,5
55 956 CANCELLIERE DOMENICO ASD GPA LUGHESINA 5 V - I 15:52,3
N PETT. COGNOME NOME società CLAS. CAT. TEMPO
56 813 BRAVI LUCIANO ASD POL. PORTO FUORI ALDINO SALBAROLI 10 V - H 15:54,8
57 929 MORGANTI ANNA A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA 4 All.ve 15:59,3
58 744 VALLI ANGELA A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA 7 V - N 16:00,5
59 860 MENEGON TASSELLI ANDREA ASD GPA LUGHESINA 10 V - G 16:04,0
60 959 SABBIONI CLAUDIO POL. COOP. CERAMICA ASD 11 V - H 16:10,5
61 834 TESTA ROCCO A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA 6 V - I 16:14,3
62 836 ALTINI ELIO ASD GPA LUGHESINA 12 V - H 16:16,7
63 833 FABBRI IVO G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 7 V - I 16:19,9
64 870 MARCHI FEDERICA ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA 5 S - L 16:20,6
65 874 SCHNURIGER CORNELIA MARIETTA G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 8 V - N 16:22,3
66 881 MILINA MARIO POL. COOP. CERAMICA ASD 8 V - I 16:24,8
67 875 VANEDOLA ANGELA A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA 8 S - M 16:29,8
68 1778 PAVIRANI ETTORE AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA 2 VET.B 16:35,8
69 888 SERVADEI OLIVIERO PODISTICA AVIS FUSIGNANO 9 V - I 16:39,4
70 856 FERRONI DORIANO SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. 13 V - H 16:43,2
71 873 MAROCCHI SAURA G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 9 V - N 16:47,0
72 853 CAVINA ANSELMO ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. 10 V - I 16:48,5
73 883 D'AMBROSIO ANGELO G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 14 V - H 16:50,1
74 828 MARTELLI MARA SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. 6 S - L 16:53,4
75 1795 BETTI TIZIANO SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. 11 V - G 16:54,7
76 1773 CAMANZI ANNA G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 5 All.ve 17:16,1
77 930 MORGANTI BENEDETTA A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA 6 All.ve 17:39,3
78 738 PIAZZA ANNA POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD 9 S - M 17:52,8
79 885 CAMPORESI SILVANO G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 11 V - I 17:54,2
80 737 SANGIORGI RITA ASD GPA LUGHESINA 10 S - M 18:03,5
81 943 GAUDENZI MONICA ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA 11 S - M 18:13,6
82 808 ROSSI GIULIANO ASD GPA LUGHESINA 15 V - H 18:17,8
83 750 ROSSI ERIKA ASD GPA LUGHESINA 7 S - L 18:19,1
84 1788 ROMANELLI PAOLO UISP COMIT. TERR.LE RAVENNA-LUGO N.A. V - F 18:21,0
85 842 DE DONATO DANIELE ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA 12 V - G 18:22,1
86 952 LOMBARDI VALTER ASD POL. PORTO FUORI ALDINO SALBAROLI 12 V - I 18:30,7
87 897 GIACINTI LUCA G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 13 V - G 18:35,8
88 825 SIROTTI GIOVANNI ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA 13 V - I 19:26,5
89 1769 GATTA ATTILIO POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD 14 V - I 19:31,1
90 910 MILANDRI NATALE ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA 16 V - H 19:33,0
91 820 LUONGO GIUSEPPINA G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 10 V - N 19:40,9
92 966 MAINARDI ANTONELLA G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 11 V - N 20:03,4
93 775 BAGNARESI CATERINA SANT'AGATA SPORT A.S.D. 12 V - N 20:31,0
94 941 BASIGLI MIRNA ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA 13 V - N 21:05,6
95 958 CIVILETTI FLORA LIDIA ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA 14 V - N 22:12,6
N PETT. COGNOME NOME società CLAS. CAT. TEMPO MT. 700
1 861 PERUGINI GABRIELE ATL. EDERA FORLI' 1 Es.ti M 02:34,3
2 1727 GENTILE ERIKA ATL.RAVENNA 1 Es.ti F 02:41,4
3 1741 BABINI LORENZO G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 2 Es.ti M 02:53,9
4 974 BENINI DAVIDE ATL.RAVENNA 3 Es.ti M 02:57,5
5 917,1 CONTI LUDOVICO ATL.RAVENNA 4 Es.ti M 03:07,9
6 933 REALE GIULIA ASD TEODORA RAVENNA RUN 2 Es.ti F 03:10,8
7 1744 BERSANI RICCARDO ATL.RAVENNA 5 Es.ti M 03:11,7
8 871 CONTI VITTORIA ATL.RAVENNA 3 Es.ti F 03:15,8
9 931 CANALE ALTAVILLA ALESSIA LIBERTAS ATL. FORLI' 4 Es.ti F 03:21,7
10 1794 FRACCAROLI CARLO ATL.RAVENNA 6 Es.ti M 03:23,9
11 1789 TROMBINI EMMA ATL.RAVENNA 5 Es.ti F 03:25,0
12 934 MORANDI LINDA POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD 6 Es.ti F 03:33,2
13 1801 GHISELLI FILIPPO ATL.RAVENNA 7 Es.ti M 03:33,9
14 944 VECCHIO DOMANTI DANIELE ATL.RAVENNA 8 Es.ti M 03:42,4
15 1797 GARDINI EMMA ATL.RAVENNA 7 Es.ti F 03:43,3
16 822 GUERRINI BEATRICE POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD 8 Es.ti F 03:49,4
17 938 SANTESE DAVIDE ATL.RAVENNA 9 Es.ti M 04:02,5
18 1799 PINZA FRANCESCA ATL.RAVENNA 9 Es.ti F 04:20,0
19 1783 SORRENTINO ARIANNA ATL.RAVENNA 10 Es.ti F 04:40,1
N PETT. COGNOME NOME società CLAS. CAT. TEMPO
MT. 1500
1 794 RICCI ENRICO ASD TEODORA RAVENNA RUN 1 Rag.zi 05:36,1
2 848 RONCONI LUCA A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA 2 Rag.zi 05:51,9
3 921 PAPA GABRIELE ASD TEODORA RAVENNA RUN 3 Rag.zi 06:09,7
4 1761 BARBADORO CHRISTIAN POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD 4 Rag.zi 06:16,0
5 948 MAZZOTTI MATTIA ASD TEODORA RAVENNA RUN 5 Rag.zi 06:20,5
6 922 PAPA LORENZO ASD TEODORA RAVENNA RUN 6 Rag.zi 06:31,1
7 978 ALBERANI GIULIA ATL.RAVENNA 1 Rag.ze 06:32,1
8 1521 BONDI MARTINA ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 2 Rag.ze 06:33,4
9 823 BABINI ANNA ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA 3 Rag.ze 06:40,5
10 950 MELE NICOLO' EMANUELE ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 7 Rag.zi 06:42,0
11 949 SPIGHI ANDREA BIANCA ASD TEODORA RAVENNA RUN 4 Rag.ze 06:59,7
12 821 GUERRINI VERONICA POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD 5 Rag.ze 06:59,7
13 1573 BONDI BIANCA ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 6 Rag.ze 07:15,7
14 749 ALBERTINI ANNA A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA 7 Rag.ze 07:34,3
N PETT. COGNOME NOME società CLAS. CAT. TEMPO mt. 5000
1 912 TAVALAZZI DAVIDE ASD SOC. PODISTICA ALFONSINESE 1 S - A 16:25,0
2 796 COMETI ALBERTO ASD GPA LUGHESINA 1 S - B 16:48,1
3 810 LOLLI ALBERTO ASD GPA LUGHESINA 1 V - E 16:51,4
4 1787 LOMBARDI TIZIANO ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. 1 SENIORES 16:59,0
5 923 FABBRI EMANUELE ASD A.D.V.S. CAVEJA 1 S - C 17:04,8
6 1813 FALZARESI IVAN ASD ATL. CESENATICO 2 SENIORES 17:07,2
7 997 DE PAOLA DENNIS ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. 2 S - C 17:09,4
8 849 RONCONI ANDREA A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA 1 S - D 17:12,4
9 862 MARCHESI ALESSIO ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. 2 S - B 17:16,5
10 829 BECCA GIACOMO ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. 2 S - D 17:19,0
11 980 SEMERARO FRANCESCO G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 3 S - D 17:23,3
12 994 MONTANARI ALESSANDRO ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA 3 S - C 17:31,0
13 920 PRETI CHRISTIAN G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 4 S - D 17:32,1
14 901 GORINI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA 1 V - F 17:32,8
15 961 MARANGONI MATTEO A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA 3 S - B 17:34,3
16 863 MORGANTI PIERANGELO ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. 5 S - D 17:37,8
17 851 COATTI VALERIO ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA 2 S - A 17:46,3
18 981 BUTTINI RICCARDO A.S.D. ATLETICA DELTA FERRARESE 3 SENIORES 17:52,2
19 797 CARAVITA ANDREA G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 6 S - D 17:53,4
20 867 DA RE LUCA G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 4 S - B 18:03,5
21 1721 DONATI GABRIELE G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 3 S - A 18:04,7
22 982 CAFARELLI MICHELE ASD GPA LUGHESINA 2 V - F 18:06,1
23 998 BELLETTINI MIRKO ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA 4 S - C 18:15,3
24 1740 CRIMALDI MAURO ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA 3 V - F 18:17,5
25 735 PENAZZI PATRICK ASD GPA LUGHESINA 5 S - B 18:18,8
26 858 BIANCHI FRANCESCO A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA 4 V - F 18:19,6
27 902 MORGANTI CLAUDIO A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA 7 S - D 18:20,2
28 815 MARTINI ROBERTO ASD GPA LUGHESINA 2 V - E 18:21,2
29 925 CASAMENTI ANDREA ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA 8 S - D 18:25,1
30 965 BALSHAKOU ALIAKSANDR G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 4 S - A 18:27,3
31 882 RUSTICALI ANDREA G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 5 V - F 18:28,4
32 1752 CALLEGARI DAVIDE NUOVA PROETHICS ASD 1 VET.A 18:30,2
33 1779 FERRARO PIETRO ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA 6 V - F 18:41,3
34 809 FERRINI MARCO GS GABBI 2 VET.A 18:47,1
35 887 PAGANELLI ANDREA G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 3 V - E 18:50,2
36 1792 ROMAGNANO CARLO RICCIONE PODISMO 3 VET.A 18:56,2
37 841 MARCHETTI MARCO ASD GPA LUGHESINA 5 S - C 18:58,7
38 909 SALAROLI GIANCARLO G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 4 V - E 19:01,3
39 1791 CIUFFOLI ANDREA A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 4 SENIORES 19:05,9
40 812 COLOMBARI CLAUDIO ASD GPA LUGHESINA 5 V - E 19:11,4
41 840 SERASINI MICHAEL G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 6 S - B 19:13,2
42 984 CALDERONI ROBERTO ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA 6 V - E 19:24,8
43 1764 BARBADORO ROBERTO POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD 7 V - F 19:26,7
44 988 VENTURA IVAN ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. 9 S - D 19:30,8
45 889 GRILLI CLAUDIO G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 8 V - F 19:38,6
46 990 ONOREVOLI MAURO ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA 9 V - F 19:46,8
47 854 BERNARDI FABRIZIO SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. 7 V - E 20:04,7
48 1814 MANCIN STEFANO ASD GRUPPO PODISTI PORTO TOLLE 5 SENIORES 20:07,2
49 914 TARRONI MAURIZIO SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. 8 V - E 20:11,2
50 835 SEBASTIANI CLAUDIO ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA 10 V - F 20:21,7
51 783 MANFREDINI VALERIO 0 4 VET.A 20:26,1
52 906 CAMANZI MASSIMO G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 9 V - E 20:31,8
53 802 FANTINI MARCELLO G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 10 V - E 20:37,3
54 1719 SIGNORINI MAURIZIO G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 11 V - E 20:44,6
55 1747 TEMPORIN FABRIZIO NUOVA PROETHICS ASD 5 VET.A 20:56,0
N PETT. COGNOME NOME società CLAS. CAT. TEMPO
56 804 PIAZZA FRANCO POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD 12 V - E 21:06,2
57 918 VANICELLI PAOLO G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 6 S - C 21:09,3
58 904 GRANDI MAURIZIO SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. 11 V - F 21:12,1
59 993 ZANGHERI LORENZO G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 7 S - C 21:19,9
60 878 AMADUCCI LUCA PODISTICA AVIS FUSIGNANO 13 V - E 21:27,0
61 1728 BIANCONCINI MARCO ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. 12 V - F 21:29,8
62 1815 GOTTARELLI ROBERTO G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 14 V - E 22:02,7
63 784 ALBERONI RAFFAELE SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. 13 V - F 22:33,5
64 991 MARGOTTI ANSELMO ASD GPA LUGHESINA 14 V - F 22:44,8
65 857 ALBERTINI ROBERTO A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA 15 V - F 22:46,6
66 879 BABINI PAOLO G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 16 V - F 22:53,6
67 1785 ALUNNI SCARPETTA MARCO ATL. EDERA FORLI' 6 VET.A 22:55,5
68 811 POLI DANIELE ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA 17 V - F 23:07,1
69 805 BABINI MARCO ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA 15 V - E 23:09,9
70 786 SEVERI DANIELE ASD POL. PORTO FUORI ALDINO SALBAROLI 18 V - F 23:22,3
71 905 FINOTELLI STEFANO ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA 16 V - E 23:47,4
72 1723 RUOCCO ROBERTO ATL. RIMINI NORD 6 SENIORES 24:43,7
73 987 MASTROVINCENZO MARCO ASD GPA LUGHESINA 19 V - F 24:50,2
74 1746 MANZOLI ROBERTO NUOVA PROETHICS ASD 7 VET.A 25:33,7
75 895 TONDINI DAVIDE G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 10 S - D 25:45,6
76 819 MONTANARI MASSIMILIANO G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 7 S - B 25:49,2
77 1751 CALLEGARI MARCO NUOVA PROETHICS ASD 8 VET.A 28:18,3
78 1733 VASSALLI DANIELE ASD POL QUADRILATERO 7 SENIORES 32:33,8
N.A. 1790 RINALDI LORIS A.S.D. RICCIONE PODISMO N.A. VET.A 32:33,8