Pos. Pet. Cognome/Nome: Società: Cat. Pos.Cat. Tempo:
37 202 MASOTTI CARLOTTA POL PORTA SARAGOZZA AF 1 00:29:09
52 178 DIAMANTI OKSANA ATLETICA BLIZZARD AF 2 00:29:52
101 63 RICCI MACCARINI LIA ATLETICA CASTENASO A.S.D. AF 3 00:32:32
110 173 RAMACIERI ANGELA ATLETICA BLIZZARD AF 4 00:33:07
112 175 ZINI MARIKA ATLETICA BLIZZARD AF 5 00:33:09
114 72 LUCIE ROBIN CASCOL ATHLETISME AF 6 00:33:11
154 133 BARIGELLI BEATRICE ASD TEAM GRANAROLO AF 7 00:36:45
157 67 DAGA ANNALISA ISOLARUN AF 8 00:36:52
158 166 RAGAZZI CAMILLA PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD AF 9 00:36:58
181 210 DONNIOL LEONORE INDIVIDUALE AF 10 00:40:14
184 27 VERONESI CHIARA ASD TEAM GRANAROLO AF 11 00:41:16
192 199 MARCHI GIULIA ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA AF 12 00:44:52
26 183 RAVELLI FRANCESCA PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD BF 1 00:28:24 103 144 BETTA CRISTINA PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD BF 2 00:32:40
170 32 BENFENATI SARA POL AVIS BOLOGNESE BF 3 00:38:09
82 74 BONACCORSI SAMANTA GS GABBI CF 1 00:31:44
91 70 CIGARINI ILARIA 3,30 KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING T CF 2 00:32:09
142 8 VUILLEMENOT NADEGE LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB CF 3 00:35:01
167 168 VENTURA VIVIANA PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD CF 4 00:38:02
183 87 CEREGATO CAMILLA POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL CF 5 00:40:37
63 196 PASELLO NICOLETTA ATL 85 FAENZA DF 1 00:30:28
138 5 CERETTI CINZIA LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB DF 2 00:34:47
162 167 SCARAMELLA MARIA PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD DF 3 00:37:22
165 20 ZANASI ROBERTA LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB DF 4 00:37:50
171 48 MALAGUTI CHIARA POL AVIS BOLOGNESE DF 5 00:38:16
182 140 MARRI ALESSANDRA ASD TEAM GRANAROLO DF 6 00:40:26
160 122 CAMBARERI MARIA PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA GF 1 00:37:13
194 207 PANCALDI SANDRA ASD TEAM GRANAROLO GF 2 00:48:20
136 7 LAMBERTINI PAOLA LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB HF 1 00:34:45
150 99 LAHDE TARJA HANNELE POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL HF 2 00:36:08
159 156 GIRONI MARA PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD HF 3 00:37:02
164 134 BORSARI CLARA ASD TEAM GRANAROLO HF 4 00:37:25
185 81 VENTURINI LORENZA A.S.D. SOCIETA' VICTORIA ATLETICA HF 5 00:42:50
6° - 5 miglia del Lippo
Lippo di Calderara 19 Maggio 2019
Classifica Categorie
2 49 MAZZERA FABRIZIO ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA AM 2 00:24:42 3 55 VANETTI RICCARDO ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA AM 3 00:25:14 6 151 FALBO ARMANDO PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD AM 4 00:25:53
20 176 ZANETTI FRANCESCO ATLETICA BLIZZARD AM 5 00:27:23
77 42 CRIMI NATALE SEBASTIAN ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA AM 6 00:31:25 81 152 FERRARA VITTORIO PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD AM 7 00:31:42
10 77 CHIAPPE MIRKO ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA BM 1 00:26:49
11 54 PIRONE ANTONIO ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA BM 2 00:26:53
15 194 MORRA CARMINE PASSO CAPPONI ASD BM 3 00:27:14
16 116 LUPPI ROBERTO ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI BM 4 00:27:15
28 1 VERARDI ANDREA FREERUNNER BM 5 00:28:28
53 52 PELLICCIARI ALESSANDRO ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA BM 6 00:29:55
62 86 CAVA FABIO POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL BM 7 00:30:27
72 45 LANDINI LEONARDO ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA BM 8 00:31:03 84 193 PALMITESSA STEFANO UISP COMITATO TERR. FERMO BM 9 00:31:49
93 174 GASPARINI ALBERTO ATLETICA BLIZZARD BM 10 00:32:12
116 50 MORGANTI EMANUELE ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA BM 11 00:33:20
140 22 CAVAZZONI ENRICO LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB BM 12 00:34:51
5 177 D'ORO ANTONIO ATLETICA BLIZZARD CM 1 00:25:47
9 68 IMBRIANI LUCA AS ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI CM 2 00:26:18
13 163 PAPPALARDO NICOLA PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD CM 3 00:26:58
21 115 GRECO ANTONIO ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI CM 4 00:27:27
22 159 IADARESTA MARIO PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD CM 5 00:27:32
24 62 CERE' MASSIMO ATLETICA CASTENASO A.S.D. CM 6 00:27:53
25 141 MULEO LUCA ASD TEAM GRANAROLO CM 7 00:28:08
27 64 QUERZE' MATTEO UNIONE SPORTIVA ZOLA PREDOSA ASD CM 8 00:28:26 29 201 BACCELLIERE MAURIZIO PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD CM 9 00:28:36
34 143 GRIGATTI CRISTIAN ASD TEAM GRANAROLO CM 10 00:28:56
41 205 RUBINO ROBERTO 9,92 RUNNING ASD CM 11 00:29:17
42 76 CAPASSO VINCENZO POL CIRCOLO DOZZA CM 12 00:29:18
61 98 LAGANA' CARMELO POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL CM 13 00:30:23
70 44 FONTANA STEFANO ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA CM 14 00:30:57 85 192 PALMITESSA SILVIO NUOVA ATLETICA MOLINELLA CM 15 00:31:50 88 53 PEREZ SANCHEZ LUIS ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA CM 16 00:31:55
92 39 RIZZI MATTEO POL AVIS BOLOGNESE CM 17 00:32:11
98 130 MINGHETTI FRANCESCO ASD AMICA CM 18 00:32:25
105 208 FABBRI MIRCO ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA CM 19 00:32:55
113 112 AMORE MARCO GP I CAGNON CM 20 00:33:10
129 203 TARTARI DANILO GP I CAGNON CM 21 00:34:15
176 186 ROSATO MASSIMO G.P.LUCREZIA CM 22 00:39:17
4 114 CATERINO MAURIZIO ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI DM 1 00:25:15
7 180 TOSI GIANLUCA ATLETICA BLIZZARD DM 2 00:26:08
8 127 CARPINETO GIACOMO MODENA RUNNERS CLUB DM 3 00:26:14
12 181 ROSI PAOLO ATLETICA BLIZZARD DM 4 00:26:55
18 94 GAGLIARDI STEFANO POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL DM 5 00:27:20
33 40 TORTORETO GIUSEPPE POL AVIS BOLOGNESE DM 6 00:28:54
39 107 STEFANELLI LUCA POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL DM 7 00:29:14
46 43 FABBRICATORE LORENZO ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA DM 8 00:29:32 58 185 POLLASTRI ENRICO UNIONE SPORTIVA ZOLA PREDOSA ASD DM 9 00:30:15 60 190 BELLA ALBERTO ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA DM 10 00:30:22
69 100 LUCERNATI LORENZO POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL DM 11 00:30:52
78 124 CAPPANNELLI ALESSANDRO POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO DM 12 00:31:27 90 51 PALUMBO LEONARDO ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA DM 13 00:32:08
99 83 BANDELLI STEFANO POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL DM 14 00:32:26
102 164 POLETTI DENNI PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD DM 15 00:32:33 125 125 PROCOPIO LEONARDO POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO DM 16 00:33:47 130 146 BRINI FEDERICO PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD DM 17 00:34:20 156 47 MAGNI EMILIANO ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA DM 18 00:36:51
166 82 AMERIGHI EMANUELE POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL DM 19 00:37:52
169 137 GUBELLINI LUIGI ASD TEAM GRANAROLO DM 20 00:38:08
190 170 GAZZONI GIAN LUCA PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA DM 21 00:44:32
14 120 TESTA NELLO ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI EM 1 00:27:08
17 200 MALINI IVANO UNIONE SPORTIVA ZOLA PREDOSA ASD EM 2 00:27:19
23 18 POLI MARCO LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB EM 3 00:27:49
31 80 PERSIANI ROBERTO CSI SASSO MARCONI EM 4 00:28:46
32 161 NADALINI STEFANO PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD EM 5 00:28:52
44 26 SOPRANI PAOLO POL AVIS BOLOGNESE EM 6 00:29:24
47 123 ASTORINO GERARDO CORRI CON NOI EM 7 00:29:36
48 38 PREITE COSTANTINO POL AVIS BOLOGNESE EM 8 00:29:39
49 91 DEGLI ESPOSTI GIORDANO POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL EM 9 00:29:43
54 102 MARZADURI ROBERTO POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL EM 10 00:29:59
55 154 GHINI DANIELE PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD EM 11 00:30:08 57 169 VOLTA GIANNI PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD EM 12 00:30:13 65 46 MACCHIONI MASSIMO ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA EM 13 00:30:30
67 13 TURRICCHIA LUCA LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB EM 14 00:30:47
68 78 ZANNI FABRIZIO UNIONE SPORTIVA ZOLA PREDOSA ASD EM 15 00:30:48
74 19 TODISCO GIUSEPPE LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB EM 16 00:31:09
83 92 DEL MONTE MARCO POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL EM 17 00:31:46
86 79 PERELLI MARCO UNIONE SPORTIVA ZOLA PREDOSA ASD EM 18 00:31:51
96 37 OLIVIERI LUCA POL AVIS BOLOGNESE EM 19 00:32:20
104 157 GRILLI FRANCO PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD EM 20 00:32:54
108 160 LANDUCCI STEFANO PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD EM 22 00:33:01 115 117 PANARIELLO ANIELLO ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI EM 23 00:33:19
118 95 GAMBERI ANDREA POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL EM 24 00:33:25
122 129 BUTTINI MASSIMO ASD AMICA EM 25 00:33:34
124 28 ALBERTINI LUCA UISP COMITATO TERR. BOLOGNA EM 26 00:33:40
126 111 ALBERGHINI ENRICO GP I CAGNON EM 27 00:33:51
131 106 SANDRI FABRIZIO POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL EM 28 00:34:25
143 128 BANDIERA NICOLA ASD AMICA EM 29 00:35:16
161 21 BIANCHI NICOLA LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB EM 30 00:37:21
19 73 ZANNI MIRKO GS GABBI FM 1 00:27:21
36 121 ZANELLI STEFANO ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI FM 2 00:29:08 38 113 APRUZZESE ANTONIO ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI FM 3 00:29:12 45 118 PASTORE TROSS PIERO ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI FM 4 00:29:26
51 139 MAGLI FRANCO ASD TEAM GRANAROLO FM 5 00:29:50
59 204 GOVONI FABRIZIO POLISPORTIVA CENTESE FM 6 00:30:18
71 29 MELLONI LUIGI POLISPORTIVA CENTESE FM 7 00:30:59
73 187 VECCHI ANDREA ACQUADELA ASD FM 8 00:31:07
76 90 DALL'AGLIO PAOLO POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL FM 9 00:31:20
79 195 BOARETTI SAURO LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB FM 10 00:31:30
80 16 PELLEGRINI FABRIZIO LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB FM 11 00:31:37
87 34 CARETTO FRANCESCO POL AVIS BOLOGNESE FM 12 00:31:52
95 189 MAGNO GABRIELE RUN CARD FIDAL FM 13 00:32:17
119 108 TONI WILLIAM POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL FM 14 00:33:28
120 15 D'AGOSTINO STEFANO LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB FM 15 00:33:29
121 12 BARBIERI ROBERTO LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB FM 16 00:33:31
134 66 MARZADURI ANDREA GS GABBI FM 17 00:34:33
135 61 VERNI SILVANO ATLETICA CASTENASO A.S.D. FM 18 00:34:41
139 88 CESARI MARCO POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL FM 19 00:34:49
141 14 RIZZARDI MAURO LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB FM 20 00:34:59
151 142 TROMBETTA FABIO ASD TEAM GRANAROLO FM 21 00:36:31
173 206 CREMONINI FABIO PERSICETANA PODISTICA FM 22 00:38:33
175 17 REBEGGIANI CARLO LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB FM 23 00:39:11
179 132 BARIGELLI ALESSANDRO ASD TEAM GRANAROLO FM 24 00:40:08
35 148 CASTELLINI AUGUSTO PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD GM 1 00:28:58
40 9 ZAGNONI GIORGIO LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB GM 2 00:29:16
43 71 BARALDI STEFANO POLISPORTIVA MONTE SAN PIETRO A.S.D. GM 3 00:29:23
50 138 LOLLINI ADOLFO ASD TEAM GRANAROLO GM 4 00:29:47
64 89 COCCHI MAURIZIO POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL GM 5 00:30:29
66 145 BIAGINI CLAUDIO PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD GM 6 00:30:44
75 58 PALMERI MAURIZIO ATLETICA CASTENASO A.S.D. GM 7 00:31:16
89 10 QUERZE' GIORGIO LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB GM 8 00:32:01
94 135 BRUNETTI PAOLO ASD TEAM GRANAROLO GM 9 00:32:13
107 149 CHIEREGATO PATRIZIO PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD GM 10 00:32:59
109 60 DONDI MARCO ATLETICA CASTENASO A.S.D. GM 11 00:33:05
111 25 LODOVISI STEFANO PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD GM 12 00:33:08
117 84 BOSCHI GABRIELE POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL GM 13 00:33:23
123 188 LORENZINI GIOVANNI GS GABBI GM 14 00:33:35
132 56 VENDER GIUSEPPE ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA GM 15 00:34:30
137 97 IANNIBELLI GIUSEPPE POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL GM 16 00:34:46
144 136 FARAONE FRANCESCO ASD TEAM GRANAROLO GM 17 00:35:19
148 57 SONCINI DANIELE ATLETICA CASTENASO A.S.D. GM 18 00:35:48
153 197 DONATO ANTONINO ATLETICA BLIZZARD GM 19 00:36:44
155 165 PREDIERI ALBERTO PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD GM 20 00:36:47 163 198 MARCHI MAURIZIO ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA GM 21 00:37:23 168 59 ZACCHERINI DOMENICO ATLETICA CASTENASO A.S.D. GM 22 00:38:07
172 101 MALANDRINO ROBERTO POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL GM 23 00:38:31
186 209 VISANI ANDREA ATL 85 FAENZA GM 24 00:43:08
191 24 BAGLIERI GIOVANNI LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB GM 25 00:44:40
196 65 BIASI FRANCESCO RUN CARD FIDAL GM 26 00:51:23
30 158 GRUPPIONI ALBERTO PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD HM 1 00:28:41
97 131 BARGIOTTI MARIO ASD TEAM GRANAROLO HM 2 00:32:24
100 191 PRANZINI GIORDANO GS GABBI HM 3 00:32:28
145 110 VENTURA MAURIZIO POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL HM 4 00:35:28
146 109 TRABUCCO LORENZO POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL HM 5 00:35:30
147 85 CATOZZI GIANCARLO POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL HM 6 00:35:44
152 31 BONAFE' CORRADO POL AVIS BOLOGNESE HM 7 00:36:36
174 6 RAMALLINI GIAN PIERO LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB HM 8 00:38:44
177 105 PERRI FRANCESCO POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL HM 9 00:39:33
180 171 JANNOLO ROCCO PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA HM 10 00:40:10
187 41 ZACCHINI GIANNI POL AVIS BOLOGNESE HM 11 00:43:32
188 4 GIORDANI FLAVIO LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB HM 12 00:43:52
56 93 FACCIOLI PAOLO POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL IM 1 00:30:12
127 104 MAZZOLI MAURIZIO POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL IM 2 00:33:55
128 103 MATERIA GAETANO POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL IM 3 00:34:12
133 3 MENABUE GIOVANNI LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB IM 4 00:34:32
149 11 PICCONE GIORGIO LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB IM 5 00:36:01
178 36 CAVAZZA MARIO POL AVIS BOLOGNESE IM 6 00:39:42
189 172 MASSIMI ALBERTO PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA IM 7 00:44:26
193 30 BARTOLETTI NELLO POL AVIS BOLOGNESE IM 8 00:47:10
195 35 CAVAZZA FRANCO POL AVIS BOLOGNESE IM 9 00:48:55
197 2 STEFANELLI ARTURO LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB IM 10 00:53:37
198 153 GABRIELLI ALBERTO PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD IM 11 00:58:59