Rimini (RN) - 30a StraRimini (Km 21,096) - Domenica, 19 maggio 2013
Gen. Cognome/Nome Società Cat. Cat. UISP Tempo
1 JILALI JAMALI PARCO APUANE XX 1 1.12.27
2 BENHAMDANE RACHID SIDERMEC - VITALI XX 2 1.12.27
3 CHARFAOUI SMAIL GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI XX 3 1.12.30
4 D'ASARO VINCENZO ALESSIO 7° VEGA RN B 1 1.12.34
5 CALABRESE GIUSEPPE GABBI C 1 1.15.57
6 TORNATI FRANCESCO BANCA DI PESARO B 2 1 1.16.22
7 GUADAGNINO ANTONINO OSSERVANZA C 2 1.16.38
8 PIANINI DENIS VILLAVERUCCHIO B 3 1.17.05
9 PIERGIOVANNI LUCA VALTAVO B 4 1.17.47
10 BARONI DANIELE RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO D 1 1 1.18.06
11 BENEDETTI ENRICO GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI B 5 1.18.41
12 ERCOLI FABIO MONTECCHIO 2000 A1 1 1.18.55
13 TASINI FILIPPO CONSOLINI A1 2 1.18.56
14 GIOVANETTI MANOLO SENIGALLIA C 3 1.18.58
15 PIGNOTTI STEFANO ENDAS CESENA A2 1 1.19.05
16 SIRAGUSA ALDO SPORTACTION C 4 1.19.16
17 RIGOTTI ROLAND B 6 1.19.25
18 RECANATESI CRISTIANO DINAMIS C 5 1.20.03
19 OPPIOLI MARCO RICCIONE CORRE B 7 1.20.10
20 FABBRI LUCA RICCIONE PODISMO A2 2 1.20.14
21 NOVELLI DARIO VIRTUS CESENA B 8 1.20.18
22 LUFRANO FRANCESCO CORRERE POLLINO B 9 1.20.24
23 CORNACCHIA ANGELO NUOVA PODISTICA CENTOBUCHI B 10 2 1.20.32 24 PAOLUCCI MASSIMILIANO MONTECCHIO 2000 B 11 3 1.20.32
25 BIGNAMI FIORENZO PORTA SARAGOZZA C 6 1.20.46
26 GIOMMI CHRISTIAN BANCA DI PESARO C 7 1 1.20.52
27 BACCHIANI ENRICO AVIS AIDO URBINO A2 3 1 1.21.01
28 ROSSI GIANLUCA UISP RIMINI C 8 1.21.39
29 PIERINI ANDREA PIERALISI IESI A2 4 1.21.40
30 MANISCALCO PAOLO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM TO B 12 1.21.41
31 CENNI ANDREA VILLAVERUCCHIO B 13 1.21.43
32 RONCI FABIO RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO C 9 1.21.53
33 PANICO MARIO MONTECCHIO 2000 D 2 2 1.22.09
34 CAMUSO TOMMASO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM TO C 10 1.22.11
35 CORGNOLI FRANCO RUNNING CLUB RIMINI B 14 4 1.22.21
36 DI BLASIO FRANCESCO NEW CASTLE TERAMO C 11 1.22.35
37 POTENA ROBERTO 28° RGT Pavia di Pesaro B 15 1.22.35
38 GALLINUCCI LUCA 75 CATTOLICA B 16 1.22.36
39 BERTOZZI LIVIO ARCUS RIMINI B 17 1.22.45
40 CODECASA DAVIDE AVIS AIDO URBINO A1 3 1 1.22.50
41 MUGNAINI ALBERTO OLIMPUS RSM B 18 1.23.17
42 POLLINI ANDREA OLIMPUS RSM A2 5 1.23.17
43 MARINI GIANLUCA ATLETICA CASTELFIDARDO C 12 1.23.18
44 CORRIDORE PIERLUCA BANCA DI PESARO B 19 5 1.23.19
45 ACCALAI ADOLFO 75 CATTOLICA E 1 1 1.23.26
46 BENEDETTI THOMAS RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO B 20 6 1.23.26
47 BOSSI GIUSEPPE RUNNER VARESE D 3 1.23.30
48 FEDUZZI ROBERTINO OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING C 13 2 1.23.31
49 BONFATTI ALESSANDRO FINALE EMILIA B 21 1.23.37
50 DEL MONTE ALBINO RICCIONE PODISMO D 4 1.23.42
51 AMADEI ALESSANDRO AVIS AIDO URBINO C 14 3 1.23.52
52 SANGIORGIO GIANLUCA AMATORI LECCO C 15 1.23.54
53 DALL'ASTA DANIELE BARILLA C 16 1.23.56
54 AGOSTINI LORENZO AVIS TERNI B 22 1.24.05
55 PIRONI MATTIA MISANO PODISMO B 23 7 1.24.11
56 STARGIOTTI STEFANO OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING C 17 4 1.24.13 DLV (DEUTSCHER
LEICHTATHLETIKVERBAND)
57 CARDANI ANDREA CESENATICO C 18 1.24.13
58 NOVASSI GIORGIO GABBI D 5 1.24.13
59 VICO ANDREA 75 CATTOLICA B 24 1.24.14
60 ARDUINI WALTHER MONTECCHIO 2000 C 19 5 1.24.44
61 MARINI GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTELLO B 25 1.24.45
62 GIUSTINI MASSIMO 75 CATTOLICA D 6 3 1.24.50
63 DE TONI LUCA RUNNERS TEAM ZANE B 26 1.24.55
64 LADISA GIORGIO SEVEN C 20 1.24.58
65 MAIANI MANUEL OLIMPUS RSM C 21 1.25.00
66 BAVUTTI GIOVANNI OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI C 22 1.25.12 67 VANNI LAZZARI ALBERTO PALESTRA ALTER EGO C 23 1.25.15
68 DURANTI GABRIELE ENDAS CESENA C 24 1.25.17
69 GUERRA MAURIZIO MONTECCHIO 2000 B 27 8 1.25.19
70 ZAVATTA EMANUELE UISP FORLI' B 28 9 1.25.41
71 GAZZOSI DIEGO MISANO PODISMO B 29 10 1.25.44
72 ZANNONI FABRIZIO 85 FAENZA B 30 1.25.46
73 AICARDI ILARIA REGGIO EVENTS YY 1 1 1.25.51
74 SANSUINI SIMONE TIFERNUM B 31 11 1.25.52
75 BENVENUTI LUCA MONTECCHIO 2000 C 25 6 1.25.54
76 CAPPELLI DAVIDE EASY RUNNNER MERCATO S B 32 12 1.25.56
77 BIANCHETTO ANTONIO MISANO PODISMO B 33 13 1.25.57
78 ATTARDO LUIGI BIASOLA D 7 4 1.25.59
79 BARCELLI ANDREA COLLEMAR-ATHON A2 6 1.26.03
80 PAUPINI FRANCESCO COLLEMAR-ATHON B 34 1.26.03
81 SANTAMARIA FRANCESCO GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI C 26 1.26.04
82 RICCI MARIO FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO D 8 1.26.08
83 PLAZZOTTA DINO ATLETICA IMOLA D 9 1.26.11
84 UGOLINI GIUSEPPE OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI D 10 1.26.11
85 CAMPANARI MASSIMO BANCA DI PESARO C 27 7 1.26.13
86 AMATI GIANLUCA VILLAVERUCCHIO C 28 1.26.16
87 ZANOTTI MARCO OLIMPUS RSM C 29 1.26.18
88 LANZA MICHELE CAMALDOLESI C 30 1.26.43
89 MURATORI FRANCESCO GABBI D 11 1.26.50
90 SACCOMANNI MASSIMO UISP RIMINI C 31 1.26.53
91 SENSOLI GIANLUCA MISANO PODISMO C 32 8 1.27.10
92 DOMINICI DANIELE OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING B 35 14 1.27.13 93 MARMIROLI ETTORE TRAVERSETOLO RUNNING CLUB E 2 1.27.15 94 MARTINUCCI ALESSANDRO OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI B 36 1.27.17
95 MARINELLI RINO UISP PESARO E 3 1.27.21
96 LEONARDI EMILIO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO B 37 1.27.24
97 AGOSTINI LUCIO GABBI D 12 1.27.32
98 SEGALERBA STEFANO MARATONETI GENOVESI C 33 1.27.36
99 BISACCIONI CARLO OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI D 13 1.27.41 100 DI STEFANO MAURIZIO NEW CASTLE TERAMO D 14 1.27.55
101 BAGNOLI ROBERTO RICCIONE PODISMO C 34 1.27.57
102 PECORARI MASSIMO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO C 35 1.27.58
103 SANCISI NICOLA BANCA DI PESARO C 36 1.28.00
104 MARIOTTI MIRCO BANCA DI PESARO B 38 15 1.28.08
105 PIRAS PASQUALINO LUCREZIA D 15 1.28.08
106 MUZZIOLI LUCA MELITO B 39 1.28.13
107 SALIGHINI CHRISTIAN OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING B 40 1.28.19
108 CAPPELLI ROBERTO VIRTUS CESENA B 41 1.28.21
109 DI NELLA VALERIO VINCI B 42 1.28.29
110 GABELLINI FRANCESCO TIFERNUM C 37 9 1.28.35
111 BOCCALINI ENRICO 75 CATTOLICA C 38 1.28.37
112 GRIMALDI CHRISTIAN GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI B 43 1.28.38
113 FERRI FEDERICO UISP PESARO B 44 16 1.28.39
114 AMANTINI LUIGI URBANIA C 39 1.28.41
115 FALCIONI FRANCESCO MONTECCHIO 2000 C 40 10 1.28.43 116 SGURA MAURIZIO CSI CASALECCHIO DI RENO B 45 17 1.28.55
117 SALA MASSIMO AMATORI LECCO C 41 1.28.58
118 PRIOLI MICHELE BANCA DI PESARO C 42 1.29.00 119 BELTRAMI STEFANO OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI C 43 1.29.09
120 PRADARELLI DANIELE LUCREZIA D 16 1.29.13
121 CRESCENTINI GIUSEPPE 75 CATTOLICA D 17 1.29.17
122 GRADARA ANDREA DINAMO SPORT B 46 1.29.19
123 GRILLI STEFANO 75 CATTOLICA C 44 1.29.23
124 QUAQUARELLI ULISSE UISP RIMINI D 18 5 1.29.24
125 NOCENTINI LUCA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO C 45 1.29.27
126 PANICALI MICHELE BANCA DI PESARO B 47 1.29.43
127 GARDENGHI PAOLO PORTA SARAGOZZA C 46 1.29.45
128 MASCIULLI SERGIO RUNNERS PESCARA C 47 1.29.48
129 TINARELLI FABRIZIO PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO C 48 1.29.53 130 DI FABIO FABIO OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI C 49 1.29.53 131 GRANDICELLI ALBERTO MISANO PODISMO B 48 18 1.29.59
132 COLOMBO ANTONELLO ACQUADELA A2 7 1.30.02
133 SIEPI ALBERTO BANCA DI PESARO B 49 1.30.04
134 PIVATO FILIPPO MISANO PODISMO B 50 19 1.30.05
135 CAZZANTI SIMONE SPORT CALCINELLI C 50 11 1.30.06
136 DI GIULIO IVAN GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI C 51 1.30.15
137 DE SIMONE GIUSEPPE LE TORRI FIRENZE B 51 20 1.30.18
138 FERRETTI GIORGIO AVIS FORLI D 19 1.30.19
139 DOMINICI ROBERTO ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA C 52 12 1.30.23
140 CACCIOPPOLI GIUSEPPE UISP RIMINI D 20 6 1.30.25
141 BALEANI STEFANO 28° RGT Pavia di Pesaro C 53 1.30.26
142 DI RENZONE CLAUDIO SINALUNGA D 21 1.30.27
143 DADIE' MATTEO OLIMPUS RSM B 52 1.30.27
144 GRAZI LIVIA LIBERTAS RIMINI YY 2 1.30.28
145 GRAFFIEDI SAMANTHA SEVEN YY 3 1.30.36
146 FACCHINI DAVIDE 75 CATTOLICA C 54 1.30.38
147 ROVELLI ALESSANDRO MISANO PODISMO B 53 21 1.30.40
148 GIACOMETTI ALBERTO PIERALISI IESI D 22 1.30.43
149 TAMBURINI MICHELE 75 CATTOLICA C 55 1.30.44
150 ROSA STEFANO SPORT CALCINELLI B 54 22 1.30.47
151 BONI ANDREA 75 CATTOLICA B 55 1.30.52
152 BERARDI FRANCESCO FANO CORRE C 56 13 1.30.54
153 VEGLIO LUCIO COLLEMAR-ATHON D 23 1.30.58
154 PRIMAVERA ANGELO MONTECCHIO 2000 D 24 7 1.31.02
155 CASADEI GIACOMO GPA SAN MARINO B 56 1.31.03
156 FONTANA CARLO ARCUS RIMINI C 57 1.31.03
157 ARIENTI MAURIZIO SAN VITTORE C 58 1.31.05
158 BILLOTTI ROBERTO 28° RGT Pavia di Pesaro B 57 1.31.13 159 DOMINICI STEFANO ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA C 59 14 1.31.15
160 CANAPINI DOMENICO BIASOLA D 25 1.31.17
161 MORRI ROBERTO PADULLI C 60 15 1.31.18
162 LANDI ANDREA GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI A2 8 1.31.19
163 AMATORI ROBERTO URBANIA C 61 1.31.28
164 PRACUCCI MAURIZIO SEVEN D 26 1.31.30
165 LANDI ARIANNA GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI F2 1 1.31.36
166 BORGHI ALESSANDRO UISP RIMINI C 62 16 1.31.37
167 TASSINARI MIRKO OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING B 58 23 1.31.38
168 GALANTE ANTONIO I CAGNON C 63 1.31.40
169 MARTINI MASSIMO MONTECCHIO 2000 C 64 17 1.31.40
170 CASADIO MATTEO ARCUS RIMINI A2 9 1.31.42
171 SEMPRINI NICOLA MISANO PODISMO B 59 24 1.31.46
172 VILLA MASSIMILIANO MISANO PODISMO C 65 18 1.31.47
173 RIDOLFI LUCA VILLAVERUCCHIO B 60 1.31.49
174 RENNI LEONARDO BANCA DI PESARO D 27 8 1.31.51
175 ZUNTINI FRANCO UISP RIMINI D 28 1.31.54
176 BOLLINI EMANUELE VILLAVERUCCHIO B 61 1.31.56
177 CICCOMASCOLO FRANCESCO UISP RIMINI C 66 19 1.31.58
178 PICCININI LORENZO ARCUS RIMINI B 62 1.31.59
179 MOGLIANI NOEMI UISP RIMINI G 1 1.32.01 180 RENZETTI FRANCESCO FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO B 63 1.32.03 181 DEL BIANCO ROBERTO OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI B 64 1.32.04
182 BOLOGNESI RICCARDO SANGES D 29 9 1.32.09
183 IURA ANTONIO AVIS CASTELFIDARDO D 30 1.32.18
184 FLORIO FRANCO MONTECCHIO 2000 C 67 20 1.32.20
185 MISEROCCHI RAFFAELE SAN VITTORE AMICI DELLA FATICA C 68 1.32.20
186 ROSSI CLAUDIO GS POPPI D 31 10 1.32.21
187 BACCHINI FRANCESCO ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA B 65 25 1.32.22
188 BERNARDI FABIO OLIMPUS RSM D 32 1.32.32
189 LUCCHI ALESSANDRO AVIS FORLI B 66 1.32.36
190 MAZZA NERIO OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING B 67 26 1.32.44
191 CALBUCCI FEDERICO UISP RIMINI B 68 27 1.32.48
192 BIANCHI DANIELE MISANO PODISMO A2 10 2 1.32.51
193 CARONI ALESSANDRO RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE C 69 21 1.32.55
194 MENGUCCI GERMANO MONTECCHIO 2000 C 70 22 1.32.58
195 FRACASSI SERENA OLIMPUS RSM F2 2 1.33.00
196 ONOFRI ANDREA DINAMO SPORT C 71 1.33.01
197 PRANDI GIOVANNI BIASOLA C 72 1.33.01
198 RUSCELLI DAVIDE MISANO PODISMO C 73 23 1.33.01
199 FRANCHI FEDERICO ZOLA C 74 1.33.13
200 FORMENTI ANDREA AVIS POL. MALAVICINA B 69 1.33.19
201 VIRGILI GERRI SPORT CALCINELLI B 70 28 1.33.20
202 MARCHESI ERNESTO AMATORI LECCO C 75 1.33.21
203 CIAVAGLIA DANIELA FANO CORRE H 1 1 1.33.22
204 SUZZI CLAUDIO OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING C 76 24 1.33.22 205 EUSEBI ANDREA NUOVA PODISTICA CENTOBUCHI E 4 2 1.33.37
206 DELLA BARTOLA MASSIMO SEVEN D 33 1.33.39
207 BARTOLINI CELESTINO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO C 77 1.33.46
208 RIGHETTI GIUSEPPE MISANO PODISMO C 78 25 1.33.49
209 GIARDI MAURIZIO GPA SAN MARINO C 79 1.33.51
210 GIULIANELLI ENRICO MISANO PODISMO D 34 11 1.33.52
211 GABELLINI RITA SAN VITTORE H 2 1.33.55
212 FESTA ANTONIO RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO B 71 1.34.01 213 BATTISTI FRANCESCO SPORT CALCINELLI C 80 26 1.34.03
214 MINI ALFIERO RICCIONE PODISMO E 5 1.34.03
215 CATAPANO ENRICO ARCUS RIMINI B 72 1.34.11
216 GUARNAROLI MAURO AMATORI LECCO C 81 1.34.12
217 FRIGERIO OLIVIERO UISP RIMINI C 82 1.34.14
218 MONDAINI WALTER RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO E 6 3 1.34.16
219 TODISCO GIUSEPPE LOLLI C 83 1.34.25
220 MASIA CRISTIAN MISANO PODISMO B 73 29 1.34.29
221 MALDERA ALESSANDRO BANCA DI PESARO B 74 1.34.31
222 SAMMARINI ANDREA VILLAVERUCCHIO C 84 1.34.34
223 VOLPE GABRIELE OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING C 85 27 1.34.34
224 ROSSI ROBERTO SPORT CALCINELLI C 86 28 1.34.35
225 TARINI ROBERTO BANCA DI PESARO D 35 1.34.36
226 VANDI STEFANO AVIS FORLI C 87 1.34.40
227 FICCADENTI RICCARDO UISP PESARO C 88 1.34.46
228 BIAGETTI CARLO URBANIA B 75 1.34.50
229 ROLFINI MICHELE BOMPANI GROUP B 76 30 1.34.57
230 MULARONI MELISSA GPA SAN MARINO F1 1 1.34.57
231 BRUNETTI DAVIDE SAN VITTORE C 89 1.34.59
232 DELLA FIGLIOLA GIOVANNI NEW CASTLE TERAMO C 90 1.35.02 233 URBINATI SIMONE NUOVA PANDA PESARO C 91 29 1.35.03
234 GIUNCHI ANNA GABBI F2 3 1.35.06
235 ZONI MAURIZIO GABBI C 92 1.35.07
236 ESPOSTO ROBERTO UISP RIMINI C 93 30 1.35.09
237 BACCHIANI MAURIZIO AVIS AIDO URBINO E 7 4 1.35.20
238 TONTI ANDREA OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING B 77 31 1.35.38
239 TOGNACCI DAVIDE UISP RIMINI B 78 32 1.35.43
240 ROSSI MICHELE ARCUS RIMINI B 79 1.35.45
241 MORONCELLI MASSIMO GPA SAN MARINO B 80 1.35.46
242 VIGGIANO MICHELE 7° VEGA RN C 94 1.35.48
243 D'EGIDIO GIUSEPPINO CAT SPORT ROMA E 8 1.36.00
244 CAVOLA GIAN LUCA UISP RIMINI C 95 1.36.01
245 AMANTINI ALBERTO ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA C 96 31 1.36.03
246 ALBANI LUCA OLIMPUS RSM B 81 1.36.05
247 EUSEBI STEFANO SPORT CALCINELLI B 82 1.36.11
248 CONTI ANTONIO SPORT CALCINELLI B 83 33 1.36.12
249 PERAZZINI PIER MATTEO MISANO PODISMO B 84 34 1.36.14
250 MENARDI MARINA CORTINA G 2 1.36.21
251 SALATINO GIUSEPPE CAT SPORT ROMA E 9 1.36.23
252 DIOZZI OMAR FINALE EMILIA B 85 1.36.26
253 FABBRI MAURIZIO MISANO PODISMO D 36 12 1.36.28
254 ROSSI MAURIZIO PIERALISI IESI C 97 1.36.30
255 SARTI GABRIELE 75 CATTOLICA D 37 1.36.37
256 ROSSI STEFANO DLF ANCONA C 98 1.36.38
257 ARCURI IGOR 2° GRUPPO 121° RT RIMINI C 99 1.36.41
258 VALENTINI SIMONE OLIMPUS RSM A2 11 1.36.44
259 MASSANELLI LUIGI MONTECCHIO 2000 C 100 32 1.36.44
260 AMANZIO STEFANO MISANO PODISMO B 86 35 1.36.54
261 VIAGGI CRISTIAN FINALE EMILIA C 101 1.36.55
262 SABATTINI RAFFAELE MISANO PODISMO D 38 13 1.36.58
263 LEONETTI NICOLA VAGABONDO C 102 1.37.03
264 CIAPPINI STEFANO DLF RIMINI C 103 33 1.37.12
265 ROCCHI TONINO EASY RUNNNER MERCATO S D 39 1.37.16
266 MUCCINI EMANUELE MISANO PODISMO A2 12 3 1.37.19
267 DAL MAGRO GIANLUCA UISP FORLI' C 104 34 1.37.19
268 CECCARONI DAVIDE CONSOLINI A1 4 1.37.20
269 OLIVI LUCIANO UISP RIMINI C 105 35 1.37.22
270 CAMPAJOLA CORRADO RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO C 106 1.37.23
271 BERARDI EMANUELA GABBI H 3 1.37.24
272 BERGAMINI PAOLO FINALE EMILIA B 87 1.37.24
273 DANESI MASSIMILIANO PROGRESSO C 107 36 1.37.30
274 PISTOLI LORENZO JESI C 108 37 1.37.31
275 AMADEI DANIELE MISANO PODISMO C 109 38 1.37.32
276 TORSANI DAVIDE LIBERTAS RIMINI B 88 1.37.32
277 PUORRO LUIGI LUCREZIA B 89 1.37.40
278 PARI PAOLO RUNNING CLUB RIMINI D 40 1.37.41
279 FACCIOLI PAOLO AMATORI LECCO D 41 1.37.42
280 BRUSCOLI ENRICO SPORT CALCINELLI B 90 1.37.46
281 LUCCHI EMILIANO ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA B 91 36 1.37.47
282 GRILLI FRANCO SPORT CALCINELLI D 42 1.37.50
283 PANARIELLO ANIELLO LIPPO CALDERARA C 110 39 1.37.53
284 MASETTI ANNAMARIA BANCA DI PESARO H 4 2 1.38.00
285 GABRIELLI SECONDO NUOVA PODISTICA CENTOBUCHI C 111 40 1.38.02
286 VASINI SPARTACO DINAMO C 112 1.38.11
287 BIAGIOTTI DANILO 75 CATTOLICA D 43 1.38.15
288 ZANNI FABRIZIO ZOLA C 113 1.38.16
289 CALZAVARA ALESSANDRO AMATORI CASORATE D 44 1.38.18
290 CIABATTONI GIULIANO ARCUS RIMINI D 45 1.38.22
291 BRUZZONE GIANMARCO FANO CORRE C 114 41 1.38.26
292 MURACCINI GIAN LUCA OLIMPUS RSM C 115 1.38.28
293 BORGHINI FAUSTA GPA SAN MARINO F2 4 1.38.33
294 GASPARINI DAVIDE UISP RIMINI B 92 37 1.38.42
295 RADI LUCA FANO CORRE A2 13 4 1.38.44
296 CASONI FRANCESCO JESI C 116 42 1.38.44
297 BISIGNANI MAURIZIO ADVS LA CAVEJA C 117 43 1.38.45
298 CITRINITI IOLE 85 FAENZA F2 5 2 1.38.45
299 BOTTAI PATRIZIA UISP RIMINI F2 6 3 1.38.47
300 TUBERTINI GIORGIO UISP RIMINI C 118 1.38.48
301 SCAINI ROBERTO ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA C 119 44 1.38.54
302 BERGAMIONI LUCA FINALE EMILIA C 120 1.38.58
303 MEREGALLI ENRICO RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO C 121 1.39.04
304 BORGAZZI IVANO UISP RIMINI E 10 1.39.08
305 MAZZONI GIANCARLO SEVEN C 122 1.39.11
306 RIVAROLI ALESSANDRO FANO CORRE C 123 45 1.39.13
307 LIGI MICHELE GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI B 93 1.39.21
308 MAZZANTI ELENA SEVEN G 3 1.39.23
309 BIONDI FABRIZIO SEVEN C 124 1.39.23
310 BIANCHI DAVIDE SEVEN C 125 1.39.24
311 SARTONI FULVIO SEVEN C 126 1.39.25
312 DI NISIO DANIELE UISP RIMINI C 127 46 1.39.27
313 DELPRETE JACOPO PORTA SARAGOZZA B 94 1.39.29
314 DI GIULI PAOLO RICCIONE PODISMO D 46 1.39.31
315 PRINCIPI SAMUELE SPRINT BIKE C 128 1.39.34
316 GADDONI PAOLO AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE C 129 1.39.42
317 SAVOIA LUCA VIRTUS CESENA B 95 1.39.52
318 CIANI RODOLFO AVIS FORLI B 96 1.40.03
319 ACCORDI GIANNI CSI CA DI DAVID C 130 1.40.04
320 NEPI MASSIMILIANO NUOVA PODISTICA CENTOBUCHI C 131 47 1.40.06 321 MELANI UMBERTO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE E 11 5 1.40.08
322 MAIOLI FILIPPO MISANO PODISMO B 97 38 1.40.09
323 MEZZOLLA STEFANO ARCUS RIMINI C 132 1.40.17
324 ROSSI DANILO UISP ROMA C 133 48 1.40.18
325 CARLETTI ANDREA MONTECCHIO 2000 A2 14 5 1.40.20
326 FIORI IVAN PADULLI B 98 39 1.40.24
327 BARBIANI SAURO OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI D 47 1.40.24
328 BACCHINI CINZIA MISANO PODISMO G 4 1 1.40.25
329 RICCI ISABELLA MISANO PODISMO G 5 2 1.40.25
330 BELLOFIORE CORRADO ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA D 48 14 1.40.27 331 MAGALINI GIORGIO CSI VERONA POL. CADIDAVID D 49 1.40.36
332 PALMIERI ALESSANDRO SAN PANCRAZIO B 99 40 1.40.38
333 COSSON ANDREA OLIMPIA TERENZANO C 134 1.40.39
334 GRASSETTI ANDREA MONTECCHIO 2000 C 135 49 1.40.42
335 DE LORENZI MARCO EASY RUNNNER MERCATO S C 136 1.40.47
336 FERRI MIRKO MONTECCHIO 2000 C 137 50 1.40.47
337 BALICCHIA CLAUDIO SENIGALLIA D 50 1.40.50
338 ALESSI GIACOMO RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO C 138 1.40.51
339 PROTTI ROBERTO VILLAVERUCCHIO C 139 1.40.52
340 BIANCHI MARCO LUCREZIA A2 15 1.40.55
341 COMANDINI ALESSANDRO VILLAVERUCCHIO B 100 1.41.04
342 MELLONI MARZIO FINALE EMILIA B 101 1.41.04
343 BRUCIAPAGLIA GIANNI UISP RIMINI C 140 51 1.41.06
344 ARGENTO AUGUSTO GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI D 51 1.41.09
345 SPARAVENTI DAVIDE MISANO PODISMO C 141 1.41.10
346 TERNALI ROBERTO MADONNINA C 142 1.41.12
347 ARSENI NICOLA MONTECCHIO 2000 B 102 41 1.41.16
348 CARLETTI FABRIZIO MONTECCHIO 2000 C 143 52 1.41.17
349 LEARDINI VALERIO 75 CATTOLICA D 52 1.41.24
350 ROSSI LUCA OLIMPUS RSM A2 16 1.41.34
351 SICILIANO SAVERIO BIASOLA C 144 1.41.36
352 CLERICI MAURIZIO RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO D 53 1.41.38
353 RONZANI FRANCESCO AMATORI LECCO D 54 1.41.39
354 PACENTE MICHELE NUOVA PODISTICA CENTOBUCHI C 145 53 1.41.45
355 BAGLI ANDREA MISANO PODISMO B 103 42 1.41.54
356 QUARTO NICOLA FERRANDINA B 104 1.41.56
357 MANCINI MARCO GPA SAN MARINO B 105 1.41.56
358 GIOVANELLI LUCIANO FINALE EMILIA E 12 1.41.56
359 CONTI LORIS CERAMICHE IMOLA B 106 43 1.41.57
360 PAGLIARANI RENATO DLF RIMINI E 13 6 1.42.00
361 CIARAMICOLI PAOLO COLLEMAR-ATHON E 14 1.42.01
362 NOFERI SERGIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI C 146 1.42.04
363 DI MECO DOMENICO PIERALISI IESI D 55 1.42.06
364 SIDOLI GIULIANO BIASOLA E 15 1.42.08
365 TRUBIANI NUNZIA NEW CASTLE TERAMO G 6 1.42.29
366 MONTANI MICHELE MISANO PODISMO C 147 54 1.42.34
367 CIOLLI GIULIA IL FIORINO F1 2 1.42.41
368 FESTA FEDERICO VILLAVERUCCHIO A2 17 1.42.51
369 VISIERI SAILARO GARDA RUNNING A.S.D. E 16 1.42.54
370 ROSSI ROBERTO MONTECCHIO 2000 C 148 55 1.42.56
371 SIRONI STEFANO AMATORI LECCO C 149 1.42.58
372 SIGNORINI CLAUDIO GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI B 107 1.43.08
373 DELPRETE ANNA SANTAMONICA G 7 1.43.08
374 TARONI GIORDANO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB C 150 1.43.10
375 BRUNETTI VALENTINO LUCREZIA C 151 1.43.11
376 MAGRINI JURI PADULLI C 152 56 1.43.12
377 BENATTI MORGAN FINALE EMILIA B 108 1.43.13
378 MAGNI ALESSIA FINALE EMILIA F2 7 1.43.18
379 TRIONFETTI ANDREA AVIS TERNI C 153 57 1.43.19
380 BALDASSARRI GIUSEPPE 75 CATTOLICA E 17 1.43.21
381 MASONI GIANCARLO BIASOLA E 18 1.43.24
382 FIGINI CLAUDIO AMATORI LECCO D 56 1.43.36
383 PORTA SARAGOZZA C 154 1.43.44
384 LOCONTE LUIGI TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM TO C 155 1.43.47 385 DE PAOLA LORIS OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING B 109 44 1.43.48
386 PACIFERO GIULIANO GABBI D 57 1.43.48
387 EMPOLI VALERIA BRACACCINI OSIMO F1 3 1.43.49
388 GIOIA GIUSEPPE AQUILE FRIULANE FAGAGNA C 156 1.43.52
389 BRUNETTI LORIANO SENIGALLIA C 157 1.43.56
390 MASTROLIA ANGELO MDS PANARIA GROUP SASSUOLO C 158 1.44.00
391 GIRALDI LORENZO MONTECCHIO 2000 C 159 58 1.44.01
392 BAN GIORGIO MISANO PODISMO C 160 59 1.44.04
393 PALMIERI STEFANO GPA SAN MARINO C 161 1.44.04
394 LUZI MATTEO FANO CORRE B 110 45 1.44.06
395 CAMILLINI MASSIMO UISP PESARO C 162 60 1.44.07
396 MILANI DAVIDE CSI SASSO MARCONI B 111 1.44.07
397 MUCCINI MAURIZIO MISANO PODISMO C 163 61 1.44.10
398 MAIOLI FRANCESCO MISANO PODISMO B 112 46 1.44.10
399 GUGNONI MARCO ROCCHIGIANA RUNNER B 113 1.44.11
400 VILLA LARA UISP RIMINI G 8 1.44.12
401 PASCUCCI PAOLO SEVEN C 164 1.44.14
402 ROSSI FRANCESCO UISP RIMINI D 58 15 1.44.19
403 FROSALI VALENTINA IL FIORINO F2 8 1.44.20
404 PROCACCI FEDERICO 7° VEGA RN D 59 1.44.22
405 ALEOTTI SARA LONGARA H 5 3 1.44.24
406 MANCINI PIERPAOLO AVIS AIDO URBINO E 19 7 1.44.30
407 CARRIERE SERGIO 7° VEGA RN B 114 1.44.33
408 MURGIA MARCO UISP RIMINI B 115 47 1.44.37
409 CEVOLI MATTEO ARCUS RIMINI B 116 1.44.37
410 NEGUSANTI MARCO FANO CORRE D 60 16 1.44.50
411 CASELLI EDILBERTO MONTECCHIO 2000 C 165 62 1.45.00
412 PECCI RICCARDO ARCUS RIMINI D 61 1.45.01
413 POZZI MAURO RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO C 166 1.45.06
414 MUCCINI MARCO ARCUS RIMINI B 117 48 1.45.07
415 GOSTOLI MAURIZIO OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING C 167 63 1.45.10 416 PAGANELLI MATTEO RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO C 168 1.45.13
417 GRILLI ROBERTO LUCREZIA D 62 1.45.13
418 GRUCCI MARCO COLLEMAR-ATHON C 169 1.45.18
419 PICCININO SILVANO AMATORI LECCO C 170 1.45.20
420 GRAZIANI ALESSANDRO IL CRAMPO LANCIANO C 171 1.45.21 421 DRAGHI FABRIZIO RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO C 172 1.45.22 422 FARINA DANIELE RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO C 173 1.45.25
TRAVAGLINI DIOTALLEVI ALBERTO
423 BIAGINI ALBERTO OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI C 174 1.45.25 424 PENSALFINE ALBERTO MISANO PODISMO C 175 64 1.45.27
425 GUERNELLI SABRINA FINALE EMILIA G 9 1.45.30
426 BROGGI MAURO GIOVANNI ROAD RUNNERS MILANO D 63 1.45.32
427 ASHE STEVE UISP RIMINI D 64 17 1.45.32
428 CAMPOLATTANO SIMONE SAN PIERO C 176 1.45.43
429 GIANFANTI PAOLO GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI C 177 1.45.43
430 MORRI ANDREA ARCUS RIMINI D 65 1.45.45
431 DALLA VALLE SILVIA VILLAVERUCCHIO F2 9 1.45.46
432 ESPOSITO SALVATORE MONTECCHIO 2000 D 66 18 1.45.46
433 VANNUCCI VINICIO MONTECCHIO 2000 D 67 19 1.45.46
434 VALENTINI THOMAS VILLAVERUCCHIO B 118 1.45.46
435 LUCHERINI MONICA FANO CORRE G 10 3 1.45.46
436 AUCELLI ANNA AMATORI LECCO F2 10 1.45.46
437 ALBERTINI MASSIMO GPA SAN MARINO C 178 1.45.46
438 POLVERINI MARCO SENIGALLIA C 179 1.45.46
439 GIANNETTI MAURO RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO C 180 1.45.58
440 DEGANELLO ANTONIO VERONA E 20 8 1.46.00
441 FEDERICO MARCELLO MONTECCHIO 2000 C 181 65 1.46.02
442 BUCCI FISTRAD MONA GPA SAN MARINO G 11 1.46.02
443 ZONDINI GABRIELE CESENA B 119 49 1.46.06
444 TRAIANI MATTIA SPORT CALCINELLI B 120 1.46.08
445 ROMANI DAVIDE RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE B 121 50 1.46.10
446 SARACENI DAVIDE AVIS CASTELFIDARDO B 122 1.46.10
447 FORTINI FRANCO ARCUS RIMINI E 21 1.46.11
448 CRISTIANO ERNESTO SEVEN A2 18 1.46.13
449 DELL'AQUILA GOFFREDO OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING E 22 9 1.46.16 450 MARCUCCI FEDERICO AVIS AIDO URBINO D 68 20 1.46.19
451 GUERRI LORENZO FANO CORRE E 23 1.46.24
452 BARBONI DANIELE 75 CATTOLICA C 182 1.46.27
453 ZAVATTA FABRIZIO ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA C 183 66 1.46.27 454 DI GIUSEPPE MICHELE RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO D 69 1.46.34
455 VALENTINI MARCO MONTECCHIO 2000 B 123 51 1.46.34
456 DALL'ACQUA PAOLO RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO D 70 1.46.35
457 PAGLIARANI ANDREA CESENATICO C 184 1.46.36
458 SCRILATTI FABIO FLAMINIA B 124 52 1.46.37
459 LO BIANCO CARMINE COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA D 71 1.46.40
460 MILANI ROBERTO PROGRESSO C 185 67 1.46.41
461 DE MILATO PADULLI B 125 1.46.46
462 SOLUSTRI REMO PIERALISI IESI D 72 1.46.46
463 TOVANI FABRIZIO SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION C 186 1.46.47 464 OCCHIALINI PIERANGELO RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE D 73 1.46.47
465 DELLEPIANE LUCIANO PERALTO D 74 1.46.47
466 BRAGAGNI MARCO GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI C 187 1.46.48
467 FEDERZONI GIORGIO UISP RIMINI D 75 1.46.48
468 PROSPERI MARCELLO NEW CASTLE TERAMO D 76 1.46.49
469 GILI ROBERTA RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO G 12 4 1.46.50
470 RICCI GERMANINO UISP FORLI' D 77 1.46.56
471 LOMBARDINI NICOLA GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI B 126 1.46.59 472 MINNITI ANTONIO PODISTICA PERSICETANA D 78 1.47.01
473 GIACOMINI GABRIELE UISP RIMINI C 188 68 1.47.02
474 PAOLIZZI GIUSEPPE UISP RIMINI C 189 69 1.47.11
475 DONATI ELENA GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI F2 11 1.47.13
476 MARCHEI LORENO UISP RIMINI C 190 70 1.47.17
477 ALLOGGIO GIUSEPPE MISANO PODISMO B 127 53 1.47.22
478 CALIENDI ANDREA MISANO PODISMO B 128 54 1.47.24
479 RICCI MARIO SEVEN D 79 1.47.25
480 MAZZANTI GAETANO FANO CORRE D 80 21 1.47.26
481 GOZZI PIERLUIGI MISANO PODISMO C 191 71 1.47.29
482 ZANI MASSIMILIANO MISANO PODISMO C 192 72 1.47.30
483 LOIACONO VINCENZO ARCUS RIMINI B 129 1.47.34
MASSIMO
484 MARSEGLIA CARMELA COLLEMAR-ATHON G 13 1.47.36
485 FOSCHI RICCARDO LIBERTAS RIMINI C 193 1.47.40
486 GASPARI DAVIDE CORTINA C 194 1.47.45
487 BIANCHI GIUSEPPE MISANO PODISMO C 195 73 1.47.47
488 DI LORENZI VITTORIO MONTECCHIO 2000 D 81 22 1.47.48
489 CERRI ANDREA 75 CATTOLICA B 130 1.47.50
490 CASANOVA RICCARDO RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO D 82 23 1.47.52
491 CAMPAGNOLO GIANCARLO ATLETHIC CLUB D 83 1.47.53
492 MEZZABOTTA GIACOMO AVIS INTERFORZE PORTO SAN GIORGIO C 196 1.47.54
493 CALDARA SERGIO ENDAS CESENA C 197 1.47.54
494 BIGOTTO MAURO ARCUS RIMINI B 131 1.47.58
495 CECCARINI MIRCO PADULLI B 132 1.48.02
496 PAZZAGLINI MARINA GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI H 6 4 1.48.07 497 MONACCHI PATRIZIO MONTECCHIO 2000 C 198 74 1.48.08 498 BIANCHI GIOVANNI OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING C 199 75 1.48.08
499 ROSA DELIA OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING F2 12 4 1.48.08
500 RAGGINI MASSIMO UISP RIMINI C 200 1.48.09
501 ROSA MAURIZIO RICCIONE PODISMO D 84 1.48.29
502 APPIGNANI DANILO UISP RIMINI C 201 76 1.48.43
503 GIACOMETTI LUCA UISP RIMINI C 202 77 1.48.52
504 MARMIROLI GRAZIA BISMANTOVA F1 4 1.48.54
505 TAMAROZZI MARCO CITTANOVA MO C 203 1.48.56
506 COLOMBELLI ALBERTO SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION B 133 1.48.57
507 BACCHIOCCHI MASSIMO FANO CORRE C 204 1.48.58
508 RIGHI MASSIMO BANCA DI PESARO C 205 1.49.00
509 FORLIVESI ANDREA SAN VITTORE C 206 1.49.01
510 VOLPE MARCO RICCIONE PODISMO B 134 1.49.04
511 ONORI ALESSANDRO PLACENTIA EVENT B 135 1.49.13
512 GOZZI PAOLO SEVEN E 24 1.49.15
513 SARTI FILIPPO GPA SAN MARINO B 136 1.49.20
514 SALERNO GIUSEPPE DAVIDE 7° VEGA RN B 137 1.49.21
515 OLIVI CARLA UISP RIMINI G 14 5 1.49.22
516 MILANDRI SILVANO ENDAS CESENA D 85 1.49.24
517 ROSSI LUCA UISP MODENA B 138 55 1.49.37
518 BARTOLINI BERNARDO ARCUS RIMINI D 86 1.49.39
519 MORRI MAURIZIO UISP RIMINI D 87 1.49.40
520 FRANCOLINI VALERIANO ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA C 207 1.49.47
521 TORRI LUCA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB B 139 1.49.53
522 LOCONTE FRANCESCO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM TO E 25 1.49.56
523 PEPE ANTONIO MISANO PODISMO C 208 78 1.50.04
524 SARTINI DANIELE MISANO PODISMO C 209 79 1.50.12
525 POSSANZINI MASSIMILIANO ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA C 210 80 1.50.23 526 AMBROSETTI STEFANO ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA C 211 1.50.24 527 CASADEI EROS RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO C 212 1.50.27 528 LAMPREDI DANIA ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA F2 13 5 1.50.39 529 CANESTRARI SECONDO MONTECCHIO 2000 D 88 24 1.50.48
530 MANIERI DONATO GABBI C 213 81 1.50.50
531 PERDICCHI ETTORE CSI ROMA C 214 1.50.51
532 BAIESI MARTA LONGARA F1 5 1 1.50.55
533 SAPONI SIMONE RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO C 215 1.51.01
534 PATAKI EVA FINALE EMILIA F2 14 1.51.08
535 SPADA ALESSANDRO VILLAVERUCCHIO C 216 1.51.21
536 BERARDI ANDREA MISANO PODISMO A2 19 6 1.51.23
537 MANENTI PAOLO LA MICHETTA C 217 1.51.25
538 BERARDINELLI FRANCO NEW CASTLE TERAMO C 218 1.51.27
539 IURATO LILIANA LE TORRI FIRENZE H 7 5 1.51.28
540 VALENTINI CRISTINA GPA SAN MARINO G 15 1.51.30
541 FORTUNATO LUIGI NEW CASTLE TERAMO C 219 1.51.36
542 CIOPPI STEFANO BANCA DI PESARO C 220 1.51.38
543 POMPA NICOLA MONTECCHIO 2000 C 221 82 1.51.38
544 SCARAMUCCI MATTEO MONTECCHIO 2000 A2 20 7 1.51.46
545 GUALANDRI FRANCESCO SPORT CALCINELLI C 222 1.51.47
546 BENVENUTI LUCA FANO CORRE C 223 83 1.51.50
547 PELLEGRINI GIOVANNI AMATORI LECCO E 26 1.51.53
548 MAZZOCCHI STEFANO ARCUS RIMINI D 89 1.51.54
549 MOROSINI EMANUELE 75 CATTOLICA C 224 1.52.00
550 MARTELLINI ALESSIO I RISORTI C 225 1.52.04
551 HORTON GIUSEPPE 75 CATTOLICA D 90 1.52.04
552 PISTELLI SAMUELE RUNNERS BARBERINO C 226 1.52.10
553 VISANI FABIO RUNNER BARBERINO C 227 84 1.52.10
554 LUBERTO SIMONE NUOVA PODISTICA CENTOBUCHI B 140 56 1.52.20
555 ILII ANGELA FINALE EMILIA G 16 1.52.20
556 RIGATTIERI LINDA FINALE EMILIA F2 15 1.52.21
557 SGUAZZA ALESSANDRO UISP RIMINI C 228 1.52.42
558 PARRILLA IOLE RUNNERS BARBERINO G 17 1.52.45
559 FETTUCCIARI VANESSA AVIS PERUGIA G 18 1.52.46
560 SPORTOLETTI CRISTIANO AVIS PERUGIA B 141 1.52.47
561 UGOLINI GIACOMO UISP RIMINI C 229 85 1.52.49
562 CARBONE CIRO UISP RIMINI D 91 1.53.02
563 CHIARELLI GIULIA PORTA SARAGOZZA F2 16 1.53.09
564 GRIMAUDO GIUSEPPE PORTA SARAGOZZA D 92 1.53.10
565 D'ARRIGO ANNUNZIATA FIDIPPIDE MESSINA G 19 1.53.12
566 D'ARRIGO ADRIANA FIDIPPIDE MESSINA G 20 1.53.19
567 ZIGRINO DOMENICO UISP RIMINI C 230 1.53.21
568 GIORGIONE PASQUALE MISANO PODISMO B 142 57 1.53.21
569 GIANNINI MARGHERITA URBANIA F2 17 1.53.24
570 CARLINI MARCO GPA SAN MARINO B 143 1.53.24
571 TONTINI CESARE AVIS AIDO URBINO D 93 1.53.26
572 CALDARI LUCIANO DLF RIMINI E 27 10 1.53.36
573 LAGANELLA ANTONIO AMATORI LECCO D 94 1.53.38
574 LUCCHI ADRIANO RICCIONE PODISMO D 95 1.53.40
575 CAGGIANO GIOVANNI RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO D 96 1.53.54
576 FUZZI ANDREA MISANO PODISMO B 144 58 1.53.56
577 GOZZI SANDRO UISP RIMINI D 97 25 1.54.17
578 MISTRONI FRANCESCO PORTA SARAGOZZA E 28 1.54.24
579 CAMPEDELLI GUIDO SEVEN E 29 1.54.24
580 SIBONI FIORENZO MISANO PODISMO D 98 1.54.26
581 TIRINCANTI ENRICO MISANO PODISMO A2 21 8 1.54.35
582 PIRONDINI ANDREA PORTA SARAGOZZA C 231 1.54.37
583 FIORENTINI EMILIANO MONTECCHIO 2000 B 145 59 1.54.40
584 ANDREATINI ROBERTO 75 CATTOLICA D 99 1.54.40
585 VICINI LUIGINO SAI FRECCIA BIANCA D 100 1.54.43
586 MAGI DANIELE BANCA DI PESARO C 232 1.54.43
587 ORSINI NORBERTO ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA D 101 26 1.54.48
588 MARIANI ANNAMARIA AMATORI LECCO G 21 1.54.48
589 NEGOSANTI FABIO UISP RIMINI B 146 1.54.51
590 MICCI MARIELLA COLLEMAR-ATHON H 8 1.54.55
591 SGARRA FRANCESCO UISP RIMINI C 233 1.55.04
592 MILANO ENRICO GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI C 234 1.55.06
593 VALENTI MATTIA OLIMPUS RSM A2 22 1.55.04
594 DILIO ANDREA MONTEFIASCONE B 147 60 1.55.07
595 BRANDI MAURO SEVEN D 102 1.55.09
596 ZUCCA MICHELE MONTECCHIO 2000 C 235 1.55.10
597 TENTONI DAVIDE ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA C 236 86 1.55.25
598 CARATTONI CRISTINA OLIMPUS RSM F2 18 1.55.26
599 QUARTERONI ALBERTO MONTECCHIO 2000 D 103 27 1.55.30
600 FRANCHINI FEDERICO PORTA SARAGOZZA D 104 1.55.38
601 DOLCI LOREDANA PQ6 H 9 6 1.55.55
602 SANTARSIERO ANTONIO UISP RIMINI B 148 1.55.59
603 BERTONI BARBARA GPA SAN MARINO G 22 1.56.00
604 CASADEI LUCA RICCIONE PODISMO C 237 1.56.00
605 POZZATI ELISABETTA PONTELUNGO G 23 1.56.05
606 BERTOZZI SABRINA ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA G 24 1.56.11
607 KNOWLES KATHRYN PONTELUNGO F2 19 1.56.14
608 LOMBARDI GAETANO MARTESANA CORSE D 105 1.56.18
609 VINCENZI ORNELLA UISP PESARO H 10 1.56.42
610 PEDERZOLI ALESSANDRA BIASOLA G 25 1.56.44
611 RIGHETTI MARCO RICCIONE CORRE B 149 1.56.47
612 TACCHI MAURIZIO RICCIONE CORRE C 238 87 1.56.48
613 UTILI MARCO CAVA C 239 1.56.57
614 CRESCENTINI DAVIDE ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA C 240 88 1.56.59 615 TRANTASO ANNA CINZIA RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO H 11 1.57.04
616 BOARI MARZIO PADULLI D 106 28 1.57.21
617 BELLINI MATTEO GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI B 150 1.57.26
618 BARALDI RUDY FINALE EMILIA B 151 1.57.28
619 GALLI MAURIZIO ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA D 107 29 1.57.46 620 MIGANI MICHELA ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA G 26 6 1.58.05
621 MANUZZI MASSIMO ARCUS RIMINI C 241 1.58.13
622 GIRONI MATTEO RICCIONE PODISMO D 108 1.58.15
623 BONINI MAURO BIASOLA D 109 1.58.17
624 BICCHIARELLI STEFANO UISP PESARO C 242 89 1.58.28
625 CICETTI FABRIZIO COLLEMAR-ATHON D 110 1.58.32
626 MARINELLO SILVIA AMATORI LECCO G 27 1.58.35
627 PRANDI JAURES BIASOLA E 30 1.58.37
628 MAININI GIULIANO BIASOLA E 31 1.58.39
629 GAMBARELLI MAURIZIO BIASOLA A1 5 1.58.41
630 BUFFARINI CRISTINA UISP RIMINI F2 20 1.59.33
631 FAITANINI FEDERICO GPA SAN MARINO C 243 1.59.34
632 MARCONI MELANIA GPA SAN MARINO G 28 1.59.48
633 ALUIGI EMO BANCA DI PESARO E 32 1.59.48
634 ZANELLI FRANCESCA SEVEN F2 21 1.59.50
635 SALUCCI CLAUDIO AVIS AIDO URBINO D 111 1.59.54
636 BENELLI FILIPPO MISANO PODISMO C 244 2.00.17
637 BARULLI LIBERO GPA SAN MARINO E 33 2.00.19
638 BERNARDI MASSIMILIANO CELLE PECORE NERE C 245 90 2.00.24
639 GIACOMETTI CLEARDO PROGRESSO D 112 30 2.00.30
640 BALDONI DANILA AVIS CASTELFIDARDO F2 22 2.00.46
641 PAGNONI FRANCESCA BOCA G 29 7 2.01.07
642 PIERMARTINI ANDREA BOCA C 246 91 2.01.08
643 BIANCHI VITTORIO LIBERTAS RIMINI E 34 2.01.26
644 VIOLANTE EMILIANO OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI C 247 2.01.27 645 CAPEZZONE ANTONIO ERALDO GPA SAN MARINO E 35 2.01.41
646 TURRIN CARLO MARATONETI GENOVESI D 113 2.01.43
647 BERNARDI DAVIDE 75 CATTOLICA C 248 2.02.00
648 BERTUCCIOLI ROBERTO MONTECCHIO 2000 B 152 61 2.02.04
649 MACCARIO CORRADO BIASOLA C 249 92 2.02.24
650 RICCHIUTI DOMENICO MORETTI CORVA D 114 2.02.43
651 COLOGNOLI LUCA LARIO RUNNERS C 250 2.03.10
652 RUOCCO ROBERTO RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO B 153 2.03.12
653 DI TARANTO OLMINA LIPPO CALDERARA G 30 8 2.03.21
654 ALEOTTI MASSIMO CALDERARA D 115 2.03.23
655 PARADISO ROBERTO BOX SANTARCANGELO B 154 2.04.05
656 SIMONE GIAMPIERO ARCUS RIMINI C 251 2.04.06
657 NERI MASSIMO UISP RIMINI D 116 31 2.04.22
658 CHIUSELLI LUCIA 75 CATTOLICA G 31 2.04.26
659 TOMASELLI TERESA BLIZZARD G 32 2.04.36
660 DEL VECCHIO AURELIO PORTA SARAGOZZA D 117 2.04.37
661 VALENTINI SILVIA DINAMO SPORT G 33 2.05.09
662 GRAFFIEDI GIOVANNI SEVEN E 36 2.05.09
663 GASPERONI LEO MARINO GPA SAN MARINO D 118 2.05.38
664 MARI PAOLA UISP RIMINI H 12 2.05.53
665 FERIOLI FEDERICO FINALE EMILIA B 155 2.06.23
666 GORNI MONICA CANOTTIERI MINCIO F2 23 2.06.23
667 BRIGANTI MARIA GIOVANNA EASY RUNNNER MERCATO S G 34 9 2.06.43
668 RIPANTI STEFANO COLLEMAR-ATHON D 119 2.06.54
669 DELVECCHIO FABIO DINAMO SPORT C 252 2.06.55
670 DANIELI LUANA TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM TO G 35 10 2.06.57
671 PEDINI ORESTE GPA SAN MARINO D 120 2.07.34
672 CORSINI SAURO BOX SANTARCANGELO D 121 2.07.52
673 LANI VALENTINA BOX SANTARCANGELO F1 6 2.07.53
674 SACCHETTI DANILO BOX SANTARCANGELO C 253 2.08.40
675 GRILLI PAOLA SAN VITTORE AMICI DELLA FATICA H 13 2.09.15 676 LAMPREDI EVASIO ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA E 37 11 2.10.05 677 MARINI MONICA AVIS INTERFORZE PORTO SAN GIORGIO G 36 2.10.30
678 BUSCAGLIA LORENA 75 CATTOLICA G 37 2.14.35
679 ZANNARINI VALERIA I CAGNON G 38 2.16.05
680 TACCHI ANNA MARIA MISANO PODISMO H 14 7 2.16.17
681 REDAELLI GIANFRANCO AMATORI LECCO E 38 2.18.24
682 SOLIA FULVIO ANGELO CELLE PECORE NERE D 122 32 2.19.37 683 VENTURA DAVIDE RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO C 254 2.22.09
684 TROZZI RICCARDO GS MAIANO D 123 2.48.07