01- Co 17- Cas Pie 07- Po 14- Co 21- So 28- Po INDIV. SC SOC. FATTE 0
1
MASCARO SIMONA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1977 S - L 35 35 35 105 105 3 2BATTAGLIA STEFANIA
SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. H075259 1975 S - L 32 32 32 96 96 3 3ROSSI ERIKA
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1986 S - L 29 26 29 84 84 3 4MARCHI FEDERICA
ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA H075257 1983 S - L 26 24 25 75 75 3 5MARTELLI MARA
SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. H075259 1980 S - L 23 22 24 69 69 3 6GENTILINI SAMANTA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1993 S - L 25 26 51 51 2 7SUPRANI SAMANTHA
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1976 S - L 29 29 29 1 8BOLOGNINO MARIKA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1983 S - L 27 27 27 1 9POP ALINA
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1983 S - L 27 27 27 1 10BONCI GIORGIA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1976 S - L 27 27 27 1 11DI PACE IRENE
ASD SECONDO CASADEI H070278 1992 S - L 25 25 25 1 12ZIVANOVIC NATASA
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1983 S - L 24 24 24 1 13JURCATA DANIELA
ASD SOC. PODISTICA ALFONSINESE H075253 1975 S - L 23 23 23 1 14BAGNARESI SILVIA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1994 S - L 23 23 23 10 dal 1975 al 2001 S - L
1
BOURGUIBA LEILA
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1973 S - M 35 29 26 90 90 3 2FRANCESCONI NADIA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1966 S - M 32 26 24 82 82 3 3GURIOLI FRANCESCA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1968 S - M 29 27 25 81 81 3 4NICOLETTI ROBERTA
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1965 S - M 26 25 22 73 73 3 5VALDINOCI MIRELLA
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1972 S - M 25 23 20 68 68 3 6SPORTELLI TIZIANA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1967 S - M 35 29 64 64 2 7VANEDOLA ANGELA
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1967 S - M 22 20 18 60 60 3 8ORSELLI MONICA
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1968 S - M 32 27 59 59 2 9PIAZZA ANNA
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 1974 S - M 20 19 17 56 56 3 10MARTINI LICIA
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1971 S - M 27 21 48 48 2 11TAOUBIH ZAHIA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1974 S - M 24 23 47 47 2 12NARDI SILVIA
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 1967 S - M 22 19 41 41 2 13SANGIORGI RITA
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1970 S - M 21 15 36 36 2 14GAUDENZI MONICA
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1968 S - M 18 16 34 34 2 15CHENDI PAOLA
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1972 S - M 32 32 32 1 16LANCONELLI VALERIA
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1970 S - M 24 24 24 1 17GONZALEZ HUESCA ROSA MARIA
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 1966 S - M 23 23 23 1 18BUZZI GUENDALINA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1972 S - M 21 21 21 10 dal 1965 al 1974 S - M
1
CASADIO MONICA
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 1959 V - N 35 35 35 105 105 3 2LAMI TIZIANA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1964 V - N 32 32 32 96 96 3 3RACCAGNI DIANA
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1952 V - N 29 29 29 87 87 3 4TASSINARI TIZIANA
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1956 V - N 27 27 27 81 81 3 5VICARIO ANTONIA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1954 V - N 26 26 25 77 77 3 6TRONCONI LOREDANA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1956 V - N 25 25 26 76 76 3 7VALLI ANGELA
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1959 V - N 23 23 24 70 70 3 8MAROCCHI SAURA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1962 V - N 22 22 23 67 67 3 9LUONGO GIUSEPPINA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1950 V - N 21 18 22 61 61 3 10MAINARDI ANTONELLA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1964 V - N 20 19 21 60 60 3 11BAGNARESI CATERINA
SANT'AGATA SPORT A.S.D. H075420 1960 V - N 19 20 20 59 59 3 12SCHNURIGER CORNELIA MARIETTA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1961 V - N 24 24 48 48 2 13BALELLI AGNESE
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1959 V - N 21 21 21 1 14CIVILETTI FLORA LIDIA
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1949 V - N 19 19 19 1 15BASIGLI MIRNA
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1951 V - N 18 18 18 1 16BILLI MARTA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1943 V - N 17 17 17 10 dal 1900 al 1964 V - N
01- Co 17- Cas Pie 07- Po 14- Co 21- So 28- Po INDIV. SC SOC. FATTE 1
MORGANTI ANNA
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 2003 All.ve 32 29 27 88 88 3 2MORGANTI BENEDETTA
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 2002 All.ve 29 27 26 82 82 3 3MARGOTTI SILVIA
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 2002 All.ve 35 35 70 70 2 4FERRI LINDA
ASD SOC. PODISTICA ALFONSINESE H075253 2003 All.ve 35 29 64 64 2 5MARTINI GIULIA
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 2003 All.ve 32 32 64 64 2 6CAMANZI ANNA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 2002 All.ve 26 26 26 10 dal 2002 al 2003 All.ve
1
BROCCOLI MATTIA
ASD TEODORA RAVENNA RUN H070478 2003 All.vi 32 35 35 102 102 3 2BARTOLINI GIANLUIGI
SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. H075259 2002 All.vi 27 32 32 91 91 33
GHINASSI RICCARDO
ATL. IMOLA SACMI 0 2003 All.vi 35 27 62 62 24
LANDI LORENZO
ATL. IMOLA SACMI 0 2002 All.vi 29 29 29 15
SANTANGELO FRANCESCO
ATL.RAVENNA 0 2003 All.vi 29 29 29 10 dal 2002 al 2003 All.vi
1
CONTI GIULIA
POL. DIL. TE' BOTA TEAM H075107 2005 Cad.te 35 35 35 105 105 30 dal 2004 al 2004 Cad.te
1
FANTINI FILIPPO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 2004 Cad.ti 35 35 35 105 105 3 2CAMANZI ALESSANDRO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 2005 Cad.ti 29 32 32 93 93 3 3PIERALISI LUCA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 2005 Cad.ti 27 29 29 85 85 34
BETTINI MARCO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 2005 Cad.ti 32 32 32 15
VENIERI DAVIDE
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 2005 Cad.ti 26 26 26 10 dal 2004 al 2004 Cad.ti
1
REALE GIULIA
ASD TEODORA RAVENNA RUN H070478 2011 Es.ti F 35 35 29 99 99 3 2TAMBURINI LETIZIA
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 2011 Es.ti F 26 32 24 82 82 3 3MORANDI LINDA
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 2011 Es.ti F 25 29 25 79 79 3 4GUERRINI BEATRICE
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 2009 Es.ti F 24 26 21 71 71 3 5CANALE ALTAVILLA ALESSIA
LIBERTAS ATL. FORLI' 0 2008 Es.ti F 27 26 53 53 26
GENTILE ERIKA
ATL.RAVENNA 0 2008 Es.ti F 35 35 35 17
ARCARO LUDOVICA
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2009 Es.ti F 32 32 32 1 8CONTI VITTORIA
ASD TRAIL ROMAGNA H070360 2008 Es.ti F 32 32 32 19
PERUGINI GIULIA
ATL.RAVENNA 0 2012 Es.ti F 29 29 29 110
ROTONDI SOFIA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 2010 Es.ti F 27 27 27 1 11STIGNANI STELLA
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2010 Es.ti F 27 27 27 1 12CASCONE ANTONIA
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2010 Es.ti F 23 23 23 113
DARE MARTINA
GS LAMONE H070205 2013 Es.ti F 22 22 22 114
LETTIERI GIADA
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2008 Es.ti F 0 0 0 0RUOCCO LILIANA
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2008 Es.ti F - 0 0 0RUOCCO MARGHERITA
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2010 Es.ti F - 0 0 00 dal 2008 al 2013 Es.ti F
01- Co 17- Cas Pie 07- Po 14- Co 21- So 28- Po INDIV. SC SOC. FATTE 1
ZANELLI NICOLO'
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 2010 Es.ti M 29 32 24 85 85 3 2PERUGINI GABRIELE
ATL. EDERA FORLI' 0 2008 Es.ti M 35 35 70 70 2 3BABINI LORENZO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 2009 Es.ti M 35 35 35 14
CRUPI MATTIA
PODISTICA MESSINA A.R.A. 2008 Es.ti M 32 32 32 15
CONTI LUDOVICO
ASD TRAIL ROMAGNA H070360 2011 Es.ti M 32 32 32 16
BENINI DAVIDE
ATL.RAVENNA 0 2010 Es.ti M 29 29 29 17
BERNABEI FRANCESCO
A.S.D. ATLETICA IMOLA SACMI AVIS H100276 2015 Es.ti M 29 29 29 1 8BEZZI GASPARE
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2009 Es.ti M 27 27 27 1 9BELLAGAMBA CRISTIAN
A.S.D. ATLETICA DELTA FERRARESE H020441 2009 Es.ti M 27 27 27 110
BONOLI MORGAN
ATL.RAVENNA 0 2009 Es.ti M 26 26 26 111
BELLAGAMBA DANIEL
A.S.D. ATLETICA DELTA FERRARESE H020441 2009 Es.ti M 26 26 26 1 12DAL ZOVO RICCARDO
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2011 Es.ti M 25 25 25 1 13VECCHIO DOMANTI DANIELE
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2010 Es.ti M 23 23 23 1 14FORTAREZZA LORENZO LUIGI
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2010 Es.ti M 22 22 22 1 15SECCI ALESANDRO
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2013 Es.ti M 21 21 21 116
FIORINI TOMMASO
ATL.RAVENNA 0 2012 Es.ti M 20 20 20 117
CANGINI FILIPPO
ATL.RAVENNA 0 2013 Es.ti M 19 19 19 118
SANTESE DAVIDE
ATL.RAVENNA 0 2010 Es.ti M 18 18 18 119
MALAGOLINI ALESSANDRO
ATL.RAVENNA 0 2012 Es.ti M 17 17 17 1RAIMONDO MATTIA
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2009 Es.ti M - 0 0 00 dal 2008 al 2013 Es.ti M
1
BABINI ANNA
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 2006 Rag.ze 35 35 35 105 105 3 2GUERRINI VERONICA
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 2006 Rag.ze 29 32 26 87 87 3 3ALBERTINI ANNA
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 2006 Rag.ze 27 29 22 78 78 3 4BONDI MARTINA
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2007 Rag.ze 32 32 32 1 5MONTERUCCIOLI LINA
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 2007 Rag.ze 32 32 32 16
ALBERANI GIULIA
ATL.RAVENNA 0 2007 Rag.ze 29 29 29 17
SPIGHI ANDREA BIANCA
ASD TEODORA RAVENNA RUN H070478 2006 Rag.ze 27 27 27 1 8ORIOLI ARIANNA
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2007 Rag.ze 25 25 25 1 9ZANCHINI ALICE
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2007 Rag.ze 24 24 24 1 10BONDI BIANCA
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2007 Rag.ze 23 23 23 111
SANTANGELO GINEVRA
ATL.RAVENNA 0 2007 Rag.ze 21 21 21 10 dal 2006 al 2007 Rag.ze
1
RICCI ENRICO
ASD TEODORA RAVENNA RUN H070478 2006 Rag.zi 35 35 35 105 105 3 2PAPA GABRIELE
ASD TEODORA RAVENNA RUN H070478 2007 Rag.zi 26 32 26 84 84 3 3PAPA LORENZO
ASD TEODORA RAVENNA RUN H070478 2007 Rag.zi 25 26 24 75 75 3 4CIANI MATHIAS
ASD TEODORA RAVENNA RUN H070478 2006 Rag.zi 29 32 61 61 2 5RONCONI LUCA
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 2006 Rag.zi 27 29 56 56 2 6MAZZOTTI MATTIA
ASD TEODORA RAVENNA RUN H070478 2007 Rag.zi 27 25 52 52 27
GRIRANE NIZAR
ATL. LUGO 0 2006 Rag.zi 32 32 32 18
BARBADORO CHRISTIAN
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 2006 Rag.zi 29 29 29 1 9BEGGIO MICHELE
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2006 Rag.zi 27 27 27 1 10MELE NICOLO' EMANUELE
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2007 Rag.zi 23 23 23 10 dal 2006 al 2007 Rag.zi
01- Co 17- Cas Pie 07- Po 14- Co 21- So 28- Po INDIV. SC SOC. FATTE 1
TAVALAZZI DAVIDE
ASD SOC. PODISTICA ALFONSINESE H075253 1998 S - A 35 35 35 105 105 3 2PORZIO CHRISTIAN
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1992 S - A 32 32 32 96 96 3 3COATTI VALERIO
ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA H075257 1988 S - A 29 29 27 85 85 3 4BALSHAKOU ALIAKSANDR
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1988 S - A 27 26 29 82 82 3 5LEGA FABRIZIO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1991 S - A 26 25 26 77 77 3 6GRANDI ALESSANDRO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1988 S - A 27 27 27 1 7AURICCHIO ANIELLO ERMANNO
ASD SECONDO CASADEI H070278 1991 S - A 25 25 25 1 8DONATI GABRIELE
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1987 S - A 25 25 25 1 9CONTOLI ANDREA
ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA H075257 1989 S - A 24 24 24 1 10TAGLIAVINI LUCA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1988 S - A 24 24 24 10 dal 1985 al 2001 S - A
1
COMETI ALBERTO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1981 S - B 35 29 35 99 99 3 2MARCHESI ALESSIO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1982 S - B 32 27 32 91 91 3 3MONTANARI MASSIMILIANO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1984 S - B 29 25 27 81 81 3 4MARANGONI MATTEO
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1980 S - B 26 24 26 76 76 3 5DA RE LUCA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1983 S - B 25 23 25 73 73 3 6SERASINI MICHAEL
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1982 S - B 23 22 24 69 69 3 7BRANCHINI MATTEO
UISP COMITATO TERR.LE IMOLA-FAENZA H100019 1982 S - B 26 29 55 55 2 8PENAZZI PATRICK
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1982 S - B 24 23 47 47 2 9PALOMBO SATURNINO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1980 S - B 35 35 35 1 10MAGAGNOLI ALEX
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1980 S - B 32 32 32 1 11TIMONCINI MAICOL
POL. DIL. SANTA LUCIA H100177 1982 S - B 27 27 27 1 12TABANELLI ENRICO
ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA H075257 1982 S - B 22 22 22 1 13MANZONI SAMUELE
ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA H075257 1983 S - B 21 21 21 10 dal 1980 al 1984 S - B
1
FABBRI EMANUELE
ASD A.D.V.S. CAVEJA H070277 1976 S - C 35 35 35 105 105 3 2MARCHETTI MARCO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1977 S - C 29 29 27 85 85 3 3VANICELLI PAOLO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1976 S - C 26 24 26 76 76 3 4BELLETTINI MIRKO
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1977 S - C 27 32 59 59 2 5MONTANARI ALESSANDRO
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1978 S - C 32 25 57 57 2 6ZANGHERI LORENZO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1977 S - C 23 24 47 47 27
FASANA DANIELE
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1978 S - C 32 32 32 18
DE PAOLA DENNIS
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1976 S - C 29 29 29 1 9FABBRI YURI
A.S.D. TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA H100162 1979 S - C 27 27 27 1 10PRUNI EUGENIO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1975 S - C 26 26 26 1 11DI GIUSEPPE CLAUDIO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1976 S - C 25 25 25 10 dal 1975 al 1979 S - C
1
BECCA GIACOMO
POL. COOP. CERAMICA ASD H100231 1970 S - D 32 35 32 99 99 3 2PRETI CHRISTIAN
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1974 S - D 29 32 25 86 86 3 3MORGANTI PIERANGELO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1974 S - D 26 29 26 81 81 3 4CASAMENTI ANDREA
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1972 S - D 25 26 23 74 74 3 5CARAVITA ANDREA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1971 S - D 21 27 24 72 72 3 6RONCONI ANDREA
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1972 S - D 35 35 70 70 2 7PUCCI MICHELE
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1974 S - D 23 24 22 69 69 3 8MENGOLI ROBERTO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1970 S - D 22 25 20 67 67 3 9PIERALISI MAURO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1974 S - D 20 22 18 60 60 3 10TONDINI DAVIDE
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1971 S - D 18 20 17 55 55 3 11VENTURA IVAN
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1973 S - D 23 21 44 44 2 12MORGANTI CLAUDIO
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1974 S - D 24 19 43 43 2 13RICCI CARLO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1973 S - D 19 21 40 40 2 14SEMERARO FRANCESCO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1971 S - D 29 29 29 1 15CONTI EMANUELE
ASD TRAIL ROMAGNA H070360 1972 S - D 27 27 27 1 16MONTERUCCIOLI FLAVIO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1972 S - D 27 27 27 10 dal 1970 al 1974 S - D
01- Co 17- Cas Pie 07- Po 14- Co 21- So 28- Po INDIV. SC SOC. FATTE 1
LOLLI ALBERTO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1966 V - E 35 29 35 99 99 3 2FRANCHI GIORGIO
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1966 V - E 32 32 32 96 96 3 3MARTINI ROBERTO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1966 V - E 29 26 29 84 84 3 4PAGANELLI ANDREA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1967 V - E 25 24 27 76 76 3 5SALAROLI GIANCARLO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1967 V - E 26 21 26 73 73 3 6PIAZZA FRANCO
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 1966 V - E 23 19 22 64 64 3 7CAMANZI MASSIMO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1966 V - E 21 14 21 56 56 3 8COLOMBARI CLAUDIO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1967 V - E 27 24 51 51 2 9AMADUCCI LUCA
PODISTICA AVIS FUSIGNANO H075191 1967 V - E 19 12 17 48 48 3 10TARRONI MAURIZIO
SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. H075259 1965 V - E 17 11 20 48 48 3 11BOSI PIERLUIGI
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1967 V - E 24 23 47 47 2 12ULIVA MASSIMO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1969 V - E 22 25 47 47 2 13BERNARDI FABRIZIO
SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. H075259 1969 V - E 22 23 45 45 2 14BABINI MARCO
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1965 V - E 16 10 15 41 41 3 15CALDERONI ROBERTO
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1965 V - E 20 18 38 38 2 16FANTINI MARCELLO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1966 V - E 20 18 38 38 2 17CAROLA GIAN LUCA
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1968 V - E 35 35 35 1 18SIGNORINI MAURIZIO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1966 V - E 13 19 32 32 2 19FINOTELLI STEFANO
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1965 V - E 15 14 29 29 2 20BIONDINI MAURIZIO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1967 V - E 27 27 27 1 21PEPE FRANCESCO
SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. H075259 1967 V - E 25 25 25 1 22CASCHETTO PIER GIORGIO
SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. H075259 1967 V - E 18 18 18 1 23TOSCANO STEFANO
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1965 V - E 17 17 17 1 24BERNABEI CESARE
A.S.D. ATLETICA IMOLA SACMI AVIS H100276 1969 V - E 16 16 16 1 25MARCHETTI CLAUDIO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1966 V - E 16 16 16 1 26SILIMBANI RUGGERO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1966 V - E 15 15 15 1 27BALDAZZI DIEGO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1968 V - E 9 9 9 1 28SINTINI PAOLO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1968 V - E 0 0 0 00 dal 1965 al 1969 V - E
01- Co 17- Cas Pie 07- Po 14- Co 21- So 28- Po INDIV. SC SOC. FATTE 1
VALERI CLAUDIO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1964 V - F 35 35 35 105 105 3 2GORINI GIUSEPPE
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1962 V - F 32 32 32 96 96 3 3BIANCHI FRANCESCO
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1964 V - F 27 25 27 79 79 3 4RUSTICALI ANDREA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1960 V - F 29 24 26 79 79 3 5GRILLI CLAUDIO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1963 V - F 24 23 25 72 72 3 6SEBASTIANI CLAUDIO
ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA H075257 1962 V - F 26 19 24 69 69 3 7MARCHESINI GIANNI
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1964 V - F 23 18 23 64 64 3 8CAFARELLI MICHELE
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1960 V - F 29 29 58 58 2 9GRANDI MAURIZIO
SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. H075259 1960 V - F 16 17 21 54 54 3 10ALBERONI RAFFAELE
SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. H075259 1962 V - F 18 12 15 45 45 3 11ANDREOLI MARCO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1961 V - F 10 14 20 44 44 3 12BABINI PAOLO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1964 V - F 15 10 18 43 43 3 13VASSELLI CARLO
POL. COOP. CERAMICA ASD H100231 1962 V - F 22 20 42 42 2 14SEVERI DANIELE
ASD POL. PORTO FUORI ALDINO SALBAROLI H070212 1960 V - F 13 8 16 37 37 3 15ALBERTINI ROBERTO
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1963 V - F 20 17 37 37 2 16SANGIORGI BONAFEDE
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1962 V - F 11 7 13 31 31 3 17MARGOTTI ANSELMO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1961 V - F 9 19 28 28 2 18GOLFARI DANIELE
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1960 V - F 14 13 27 27 2 19CRIMALDI MAURO
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1964 V - F 27 27 27 1 20POLI DANIELE
ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA H075257 1964 V - F 12 14 26 26 2 21VEDILEI ENRICO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1964 V - F 26 26 26 1 22BARBADORO ROBERTO
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 1961 V - F 25 25 25 1 23ONOREVOLI MAURO
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1961 V - F 22 22 22 1 24OLMI GIANLUCA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1963 V - F 22 22 22 1 25RINALDI FIORENZO
POL. COOP. CERAMICA ASD H100231 1960 V - F 21 21 21 1 26RANDI MASSIMO
A.S.D. LEOPODISTICA H100435 1964 V - F 21 21 21 1 27MASTROVINCENZO MARCO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1964 V - F 6 12 18 18 2 28ZANOTTI CESARE
ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA H075257 1960 V - F 17 17 17 1 29SGUBBI SANZIO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1962 V - F 16 16 16 1 30BABINI MAURO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1963 V - F 15 15 15 1 31BIANCONCINI MARCO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1962 V - F 11 11 11 10 dal 1960 al 1964 V - F
01- Co 17- Cas Pie 07- Po 14- Co 21- So 28- Po INDIV. SC SOC. FATTE 1
EMANUELLI ORIANO
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 1958 V - G 35 32 35 102 102 3 2PENAZZI ROBERTO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1957 V - G 32 27 29 88 88 3 3CASSIANI FRANCESCO
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1956 V - G 29 25 27 81 81 3 4FERRINI DANIELE
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1957 V - G 27 24 26 77 77 3 5CELLINI DAVIDE
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1957 V - G 26 23 25 74 74 3 6GIULIANELLI FLAVIO
ASD POL. PORTO FUORI ALDINO SALBAROLI H070212 1956 V - G 23 21 24 68 68 3 7MENEGON TASSELLI ANDREA
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1958 V - G 22 20 22 64 64 3 8VERSARI VALERIO
ASD A.D.V.S. CAVEJA H070277 1957 V - G 29 32 61 61 2 9GIACINTI LUCA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1959 V - G 21 18 21 60 60 3 10DE DONATO DANIELE
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1957 V - G 20 17 20 57 57 3 11VERNA MAURIZIO
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1958 V - G 25 22 47 47 2 12ROTONDI DANIELE
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1956 V - G 19 23 42 42 2 13MORONI UGO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1958 V - G 35 35 35 1 14GARDELLI PARIDE
ASD A.D.V.S. CAVEJA H070277 1956 V - G 26 26 26 1 15BOLINI FABIO
ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA H075257 1958 V - G 24 24 24 1 16VENTURINI LORIS
SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. H075259 1957 V - G 19 19 19 10 dal 1955 al 1959 V - G
1
PAGANI ADRIANO
SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. H075259 1953 V - H 35 35 35 105 105 3 2FACCHINI ALBERTO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1954 V - H 27 27 32 86 86 3 3MARTELLI MAURO
SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. H075259 1954 V - H 24 26 26 76 76 3 4CILIBERTI MATTEO
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1954 V - H 25 24 27 76 76 3 5FREDA VINCENZO PIETRO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1952 V - H 23 22 24 69 69 3 6SARAGONI MAURIZIO
ASD POL. PORTO FUORI ALDINO SALBAROLI H070212 1954 V - H 22 23 23 68 68 3 7POLETTI SILVANO
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 1952 V - H 32 32 64 64 2 8DE NISCO MAURIZIO
ASD POL. PORTO FUORI ALDINO SALBAROLI H070212 1954 V - H 21 19 21 61 61 3 9BRAVI LUCIANO
ASD POL. PORTO FUORI ALDINO SALBAROLI H070212 1950 V - H 19 21 20 60 60 3 10MENGOLI VANNI
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1954 V - H 29 29 58 58 2 11FERRONI DORIANO
SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. H075259 1950 V - H 17 20 19 56 56 3 12CAVALLINI GIANNI
PODISTICA AVIS FUSIGNANO H075191 1951 V - H 26 29 55 55 2 13BONETTI ROBERTO
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1952 V - H 25 25 50 50 2 14D'AMBROSIO ANGELO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1952 V - H 16 17 16 49 49 3 15ROSSI GIULIANO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1952 V - H 15 15 15 45 45 3 16MILANDRI NATALE
ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA H075257 1954 V - H 14 14 14 42 42 3 17MONUTTI LUIGI
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 1954 V - H 20 22 42 42 2 18ALTINI ELIO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1954 V - H 18 18 36 36 2 19SABBIONI CLAUDIO
POL. COOP. CERAMICA ASD H100231 1954 V - H 16 17 33 33 2 20MAESTRI PAOLO
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 1951 V - H 18 18 18 10 dal 1950 al 1954 V - H
1
BONOLI ENRICO
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1948 V - I 35 35 35 105 105 3 2RAGGI GIANCARLO
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1944 V - I 32 32 32 96 96 3 3FABBRI IVO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1948 V - I 27 27 25 79 79 3 4SERVADEI OLIVIERO
PODISTICA AVIS FUSIGNANO H075191 1949 V - I 25 24 24 73 73 3 5CAVINA ANSELMO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1948 V - I 24 23 23 70 70 3 6CAMPORESI SILVANO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1945 V - I 23 22 22 67 67 3 7SIROTTI GIOVANNI
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1935 V - I 21 21 20 62 62 3 8MILINA MARIO
POL. COOP. CERAMICA ASD H100231 1949 V - I 29 29 - 58 58 2 9PIERI EGIDIO
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 1941 V - I 26 29 55 55 2 10CANCELLIERE DOMENICO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1949 V - I 25 27 52 52 2 11TESTA ROCCO
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1943 V - I 26 26 52 52 2 12GATTA ATTILIO
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 1946 V - I 22 20 42 42 2 13LOMBARDI VALTER
ASD POL. PORTO FUORI ALDINO SALBAROLI H070212 1940 V - I 21 21 21 10 dal 1900 al 1949 V - I
01- Co 17- Cas Pie 07- Po 14- Co 21- So 28- Po INDIV. SC SOC. FATTE
1
FERRINI CELESTE
GS GABBI 0 0DONNA 35 35 70 70 22
SITTA EMANUELA
GP I CAGNON 0 1969DONNA 32 32 32 10 DONNA
1
ESPOSITO CIRO
ATL. EDERA FORLI' 0 1988SENIORES 32 35 67 67 22
GRIRANE ISMAIL
ATL. IMOLA SACMI 0 1999SENIORES 35 35 35 13
POLVERELLI LORENZO
ATL. EDERA FORLI' 0 2000SENIORES 32 32 32 1 4RIZZI GIOVANNI
ATL.LEONA SAN MARCO PORDENONE 0 1993SENIORES 29 29 29 15
ZANNONI FABRIZIO
OVERCOME 0 1974SENIORES 29 29 29 16
BUTTINI RICCARDO
ASD ATLETICA DELTA FERRARARESE 0 1989SENIORES 27 27 27 17
PIAZZA LUCA
OVERCOME 0 1972SENIORES 27 27 27 18
RUOCCO ROBERTO
ATL. RIMINI NORD 0 1974SENIORES 26 26 26 10 dal 1970 al 2001 SENIORES
1
ALBERTINI LUCA
UISP COMITATO TERR.LE BOLOGNA APS H010019 1965 VET.A 35 35 70 70 22
MANFREDINI VALERIO
0 0 1965 VET.A 29 32 61 61 23
FERRINI MARCO
GS GABBI 0 1965 VET.A 32 32 32 18
BOTTAZZI MAURO
ATL. RIMINI NORD 0 1965 VET.A 29 29 29 12
GUIDETTI ANDREA
COMITATO TERRITORIALE FERRARA APS 0 1966 VET.A 27 27 27 10 dal 1960 al 1969 VET.A
1
AMBROGIANI ARNALDO
ATL. RIMINI NORD 0 1957 VET.B 35 35 70 70 22
RICCI MARIO
SEVEN 0 1958 VET.B 27 32 59 59 23
RALZANI LUCIANO
SEVEN 0 1953 VET.B 32 32 32 14
VIROLI ARALDO
ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO CESENATE H035439 1948 VET.B 29 0 29 29 25
GIANCRISTOFARO SERGIO GABRIELE
ATL.BANCA DI PESARO 0 1947 VET.B 29 29 29 16
PAVOLUCCI GIORGIO
UISP FORLI' CESENA 0 1951 VET.B 26 26 26 10 dal 1900 al 1959 VET.B