01-11-19 Co 17-11-19 Cast Pie 07-12-19 Po 14-12-19 Co 21-11-19 So 28-12-19 Po INDIV. SC SOC. FATTE 0
1
MASCARO SIMONA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1977 S - L 35 35 35 35 35 175 175 5 2BATTAGLIA STEFANIA
SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. H075259 1975 S - L 32 32 32 32 32 160 160 5 3ROSSI ERIKA
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1986 S - L 29 26 29 29 29 142 142 5 4MARCHI FEDERICA
ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA H075257 1983 S - L 26 24 25 26 26 127 127 5 5GENTILINI SAMANTA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1993 S - L 25 26 27 27 105 105 4 6MARTELLI MARA
SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. H075259 1980 S - L 23 22 24 24 93 93 4 7SUPRANI SAMANTHA
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1976 S - L 29 29 29 1 8BOLOGNINO MARIKA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1983 S - L 27 27 27 1 9POP ALINA
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1983 S - L 27 27 27 1 10BONCI GIORGIA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1976 S - L 27 27 27 1 11DI PACE IRENE
ASD SECONDO CASADEI H070278 1992 S - L 25 25 25 1 12SQUARZONI SAMANTHA
POL. DIL. TE' BOTA TEAM H075107 1987 S - L 25 25 25 1 13ZIVANOVIC NATASA
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1983 S - L 24 24 24 1 14JURCATA DANIELA
ASD SOC. PODISTICA ALFONSINESE H075253 1975 S - L 23 23 23 1 15BAGNARESI SILVIA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1994 S - L 23 23 23 10 dal 1975 al 2001 S - L
1
BOURGUIBA LEILA
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1973 S - M 35 29 27 29 29 149 149 5 2FRANCESCONI NADIA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1966 S - M 32 26 25 26 27 136 136 5 3GURIOLI FRANCESCA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1968 S - M 29 27 26 27 26 135 135 5 4SPORTELLI TIZIANA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1967 S - M 35 32 32 35 134 134 4 5ORSELLI MONICA
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1968 S - M 32 29 35 32 128 128 4 6NICOLETTI ROBERTA
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1965 S - M 26 25 23 23 24 121 121 5 7VANEDOLA ANGELA
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1967 S - M 22 20 19 22 23 106 106 5 8PIAZZA ANNA
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 1974 S - M 20 19 18 21 22 100 100 5 9MARTINI LICIA
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1971 S - M 27 22 24 25 98 98 4 10VALDINOCI MIRELLA
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1972 S - M 25 23 21 25 94 94 4 11GAUDENZI MONICA
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1968 S - M 18 17 20 21 76 76 4 12SANGIORGI RITA
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1970 S - M 21 16 20 57 57 3 13TAOUBIH ZAHIA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1974 S - M 24 24 48 48 2 14NARDI SILVIA
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 1967 S - M 22 20 42 42 2 15CHENDI PAOLA
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1972 S - M 35 35 35 1 16LANCONELLI VALERIA
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1970 S - M 24 24 24 1 17GONZALEZ HUESCA ROSA MARIA
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 1966 S - M 23 23 23 1 18BUZZI GUENDALINA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1972 S - M 21 21 21 10 dal 1965 al 1974 S - M
1
RACCAGNI DIANA
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1952 V - N 29 29 29 29 32 148 148 5 2TASSINARI TIZIANA
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1956 V - N 27 27 27 32 27 140 140 5 3CASADIO MONICA
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 1959 V - N 35 35 35 35 140 140 4 4TRONCONI LOREDANA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1956 V - N 25 25 26 27 29 132 132 5 5LAMI TIZIANA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1964 V - N 32 32 32 35 131 131 4 6VICARIO ANTONIA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1954 V - N 26 26 25 26 26 129 129 5 7VALLI ANGELA
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1959 V - N 23 23 24 25 25 120 120 5 8 SCHNURIGER CORNELIA MARIETTA G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1961 V - N 24 24 23 24 24 119 119 5 9MAROCCHI SAURA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1962 V - N 22 22 22 23 23 112 112 5 10LUONGO GIUSEPPINA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1950 V - N 21 18 21 22 20 102 102 5 11MAINARDI ANTONELLA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1964 V - N 20 19 20 20 22 101 101 5 12BAGNARESI CATERINA
SANT'AGATA SPORT A.S.D. H075420 1960 V - N 19 20 19 21 21 100 100 5 13BASIGLI MIRNA
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1951 V - N 17 19 19 55 55 3 14CIVILETTI FLORA LIDIA
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1949 V - N 18 18 18 54 54 3 15BALELLI AGNESE
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1959 V - N 21 21 21 1 16BILLI MARTA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1943 V - N 17 17 17 10 dal 1900 al 1964 V - N
01-11-19 Co 17-11-19 Cast Pie 07-12-19 Po 14-12-19 Co 21-11-19 So 28-12-19 Po INDIV. SC SOC. FATTE 1
MORGANTI ANNA
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 2003 All.ve 32 29 27 27 27 142 142 5 2MARTINI GIULIA
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 2003 All.ve 32 32 32 32 128 128 4 3FERRI LINDA
ASD SOC. PODISTICA ALFONSINESE H075253 2003 All.ve 35 29 29 29 122 122 4 4MARGOTTI SILVIA
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 2002 All.ve 35 35 35 105 105 3 5MORGANTI BENEDETTA
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 2002 All.ve 29 27 26 82 82 3 6CAMANZI ANNA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 2002 All.ve 26 26 52 52 27
VEROLI MARIA CELESTE
ATL. LUGO 0 2003 All.ve 35 35 35 10 dal 2002 al 2003 All.ve
1
BARTOLINI GIANLUIGI
SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. H075259 2002 All.vi 27 32 32 27 35 153 153 5 2BROCCOLI MATTIA
ASD TEODORA RAVENNA RUN H070478 2003 All.vi 32 35 35 32 134 134 4 3GHINASSI RICCARDO
ATL. IMOLA SACMI 0 2003 All.vi 35 35 70 70 24
LANDI LORENZO
ATL. IMOLA SACMI 0 2002 All.vi 29 29 29 15
SANTANGELO FRANCESCO
ATL.RAVENNA 0 2003 All.vi 29 29 29 16
CIONE SALVATORE
ATL. EDERA FORLI' 0 2002 All.vi 29 29 29 17
ORLATI FEDERICO
ATL. EDERA FORLI' 0 2002 All.vi 26 26 26 10 dal 2002 al 2003 All.vi
1
CONTI GIULIA
POL. DIL. TE' BOTA TEAM H075107 2005 Cad.te 35 35 35 35 35 175 175 50 dal 2004 al 2004 Cad.te
1
FANTINI FILIPPO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 2004 Cad.ti 35 35 35 35 35 175 175 5 2CAMANZI ALESSANDRO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 2005 Cad.ti 29 32 32 32 32 157 157 5 3PIERALISI LUCA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 2005 Cad.ti 27 29 29 29 29 143 143 5 4BETTINI MARCO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 2005 Cad.ti 32 32 32 1 5VENIERI DAVIDE
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 2005 Cad.ti 26 26 26 10 dal 2004 al 2004 Cad.ti
1
REALE GIULIA
ASD TEODORA RAVENNA RUN H070478 2011 Es.ti F 35 35 29 29 29 157 157 5 2TAMBURINI LETIZIA
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 2011 Es.ti F 26 32 24 26 25 133 133 5 3GUERRINI BEATRICE
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 2009 Es.ti F 24 26 21 25 24 120 120 54
GENTILE ERIKA
ATL.RAVENNA 0 2008 Es.ti F 35 35 35 105 105 35
MORANDI LINDA
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 2011 Es.ti F 25 29 25 79 79 3 6CANALE ALTAVILLA ALESSIA
LIBERTAS ATL. FORLI' 0 2008 Es.ti F 27 26 26 79 79 3 7ARCARO LUDOVICA
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2009 Es.ti F 32 32 64 64 28
DARE MARTINA
GS LAMONE H070205 2013 Es.ti F 22 24 46 46 29
CONTI VITTORIA
ASD TRAIL ROMAGNA H070360 2008 Es.ti F 32 32 32 110
EMILIANI EMMA
ATL.RAVENNA 0 2008 Es.ti F 32 32 32 111
PERUGINI GIULIA
ATL. EDERA FORLI' 0 2012 Es.ti F 29 29 29 112
ROTONDI SOFIA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 2010 Es.ti F 27 27 27 1 13STIGNANI STELLA
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2010 Es.ti F 27 27 27 114
TASSINI GIULIA
NUOVA PROETHICS ASD 0 2009 Es.ti F 27 27 27 115
DIRENZO COSETTA
PROETHICS 0 2011 Es.ti F 27 27 27 116
CASCONE ANTONIA
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2010 Es.ti F 23 23 23 1 17LETTIERI GIADA
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2008 Es.ti F 0 0 0 0RUOCCO LILIANA
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2008 Es.ti F - 0 0 0RUOCCO MARGHERITA
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2010 Es.ti F - 0 0 00 dal 2008 al 2013 Es.ti F
01-11-19 Co 17-11-19 Cast Pie 07-12-19 Po 14-12-19 Co 21-11-19 So 28-12-19 Po INDIV. SC SOC. FATTE 1
PERUGINI GABRIELE
ATL. EDERA FORLI' 0 2008 Es.ti M 35 35 35 32 137 137 4 2ZANELLI NICOLO'
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 2010 Es.ti M 29 32 24 24 109 109 4 3BABINI LORENZO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 2009 Es.ti M 35 27 62 62 2 4CRUPI MATTIA
PODISTICA MESSINA A.R.A. 2008 Es.ti M 32 29 61 61 2 5DONDI EUGENIO
NUOVA PROETHICS ASD 0 2009 Es.ti M 32 29 61 61 2 6ZANARDI LORENZO
NUOVA PROETHICS ASD 0 2011 Es.ti M 26 27 53 53 27
BERSANI RICCARDO
ATL.RAVENNA 0 2011 Es.ti M 25 26 51 51 28
PACE CHRISTIAN
NUOVA PROETHICS ASD 0 2008Es.ti M 35 35 35 19
CONTI LUDOVICO
ASD TRAIL ROMAGNA H070360 2011 Es.ti M 32 32 32 110
BENINI DAVIDE
ATL.RAVENNA 0 2010 Es.ti M 29 29 29 111
BERNABEI FRANCESCO
A.S.D. ATLETICA IMOLA SACMI AVIS H100276 2015 Es.ti M 29 29 29 1 12BEZZI GASPARE
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2009 Es.ti M 27 27 27 1 13BELLAGAMBA CRISTIAN
A.S.D. ATLETICA DELTA FERRARESE H020441 2009 Es.ti M 27 27 27 114
BONOLI MORGAN
ATL.RAVENNA 0 2009 Es.ti M 26 26 26 115
BELLAGAMBA DANIEL
A.S.D. ATLETICA DELTA FERRARESE H020441 2009 Es.ti M 26 26 26 1 16MARZANO GIOVANNI
NUOVA PROETHICS ASD 0 2011Es.ti M 25 25 25 1 17DAL ZOVO RICCARDO
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2011 Es.ti M 25 25 25 1 18VECCHIO DOMANTI DANIELE
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2010 Es.ti M 23 23 23 119
FERRUZZI FILIPPO
ATL.RAVENNA 0 2013 Es.ti M 23 23 23 120
FORTAREZZA LORENZO LUIGI
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2010 Es.ti M 22 22 22 1 21SECCI ALESANDRO
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2013 Es.ti M 21 21 21 122
FIORINI TOMMASO
ATL.RAVENNA 0 2012 Es.ti M 20 20 20 123
CANGINI FILIPPO
ATL.RAVENNA 0 2013 Es.ti M 19 19 19 124
SANTESE DAVIDE
ATL.RAVENNA 0 2010 Es.ti M 18 18 18 125
MALAGOLINI ALESSANDRO
ATL.RAVENNA 0 2012 Es.ti M 17 17 17 1RAIMONDO MATTIA
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2009 Es.ti M - 0 0 00 dal 2008 al 2013 Es.ti M
1
BABINI ANNA
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 2006 Rag.ze 35 35 35 29 32 166 166 5 2GUERRINI VERONICA
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 2006 Rag.ze 29 32 26 26 26 139 139 5 3ALBERTINI ANNA
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 2006 Rag.ze 27 29 22 24 24 126 126 5 4BONDI MARTINA
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2007 Rag.ze 32 35 35 102 102 35
ALBERANI GIULIA
ATL.RAVENNA 0 2007 Rag.ze 29 32 29 90 90 36
ORIOLI ARIANNA
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2007 Rag.ze 25 27 25 77 77 3 7BONDI BIANCA
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2007 Rag.ze 23 25 48 48 2 8MONTERUCCIOLI LINA
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 2007 Rag.ze 32 32 32 1 9SPIGHI ANDREA BIANCA
ASD TEODORA RAVENNA RUN H070478 2006 Rag.ze 27 27 27 1 10MAZZOTTI SARA
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2007Rag.ze 27 27 27 1 11ZANCHINI ALICE
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2007 Rag.ze 24 24 24 111
SANTANGELO GINEVRA
ATL.RAVENNA 0 2007 Rag.ze 21 21 21 10 dal 2006 al 2007 Rag.ze
1
RICCI ENRICO
ASD TEODORA RAVENNA RUN H070478 2006 Rag.zi 35 35 35 35 35 175 175 5 2PAPA GABRIELE
ASD TEODORA RAVENNA RUN H070478 2007 Rag.zi 26 32 26 23 27 134 134 5 3PAPA LORENZO
ASD TEODORA RAVENNA RUN H070478 2007 Rag.zi 25 26 24 21 23 119 119 5 4RONCONI LUCA
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 2006 Rag.zi 27 29 26 29 111 111 4 5MAZZOTTI MATTIA
ASD TEODORA RAVENNA RUN H070478 2007 Rag.zi 27 25 22 25 99 99 4 6CIANI MATHIAS
ASD TEODORA RAVENNA RUN H070478 2006 Rag.zi 29 32 29 90 90 3 7BARBADORO CHRISTIAN
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 2006 Rag.zi 29 24 26 79 79 38
GRIRANE NIZAR
ATL. LUGO 0 2006 Rag.zi 32 32 64 64 29
DONDI LUDOVICO
PROETHICS 0 2007 Rag.zi 27 32 59 59 210
BEGGIO MICHELE
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2006 Rag.zi 27 25 52 52 2 11MELE NICOLO' EMANUELE
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2007 Rag.zi 23 24 47 47 2 12RANDI GIOVANNI
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 2006 Rag.zi - 0 0 00 dal 2006 al 2007 Rag.zi
01-11-19 Co 17-11-19 Cast Pie 07-12-19 Po 14-12-19 Co 21-11-19 So 28-12-19 Po INDIV. SC SOC. FATTE 1
TAVALAZZI DAVIDE
ASD SOC. PODISTICA ALFONSINESE H075253 1998 S - A 35 35 35 35 32 172 172 5 2PORZIO CHRISTIAN
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1992 S - A 32 32 32 32 35 163 163 5 3COATTI VALERIO
ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA H075257 1988 S - A 29 29 27 27 27 139 139 5 4BALSHAKOU ALIAKSANDR
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1988 S - A 27 26 29 29 26 137 137 5 5LEGA FABRIZIO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1991 S - A 26 25 26 26 25 128 128 5 6DONATI GABRIELE
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1987 S - A 25 25 24 74 74 3 7MONTANARI ALESSANDRO
ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA H075257 1989 S - A 32 25 57 57 2 8GRANDI ALESSANDRO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1988 S - A 27 23 50 50 2 9AURICCHIO ANIELLO ERMANNO
ASD SECONDO CASADEI H070278 1991 S - A 25 25 25 1 10CONTOLI ANDREA
ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA H075257 1989 S - A 24 24 24 1 11TAGLIAVINI LUCA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1988 S - A 24 24 24 112
PASI FRANCESCO
GS LAMONE H070205 1989 S - A 24 24 24 10 dal 1985 al 2001 S - A
1
COMETI ALBERTO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1981 S - B 35 29 35 35 35 169 169 5 2MARCHESI ALESSIO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1982 S - B 32 27 32 32 29 152 152 5 3MONTANARI MASSIMILIANO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1984 S - B 29 25 27 27 32 140 140 5 4MARANGONI MATTEO
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1980 S - B 26 24 26 25 27 128 128 5 5DA RE LUCA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1983 S - B 25 23 25 24 26 123 123 5 6PENAZZI PATRICK
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1982 S - B 24 23 23 25 95 95 4 7SERASINI MICHAEL
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1982 S - B 23 22 24 22 91 91 4 8BRANCHINI MATTEO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1982 S - B 26 29 29 84 84 3 9TIMONCINI MAICOL
POL. DIL. SANTA LUCIA H100177 1982 S - B 27 26 53 53 2 10PALOMBO SATURNINO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1980 S - B 35 35 35 1 11MAGAGNOLI ALEX
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1980 S - B 32 32 32 1 12TABANELLI ENRICO
ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA H075257 1982 S - B 22 22 22 1 13MANZONI SAMUELE
ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA H075257 1983 S - B 21 21 21 10 dal 1980 al 1984 S - B
1
FABBRI EMANUELE
ASD A.D.V.S. CAVEJA H070277 1976 S - C 35 35 35 35 32 172 172 5 2MARCHETTI MARCO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1977 S - C 29 29 27 29 27 141 141 5 3VANICELLI PAOLO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1976 S - C 26 24 26 27 25 128 128 5 4BELLETTINI MIRKO
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1977 S - C 27 32 32 29 120 120 4 5ZANGHERI LORENZO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1977 S - C 23 24 26 24 97 97 4 6DE PAOLA DENNIS
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1976 S - C 29 35 64 64 2 7FABBRI YURI
A.S.D. LEOPODISTICA H100435 1979 S - C 27 26 53 53 2 8FASANA DANIELE
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1978 S - C 32 32 32 1 9PRUNI EUGENIO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1975 S - C 26 26 26 1 10DI GIUSEPPE CLAUDIO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1976 S - C 25 25 25 10 dal 1975 al 1979 S - C
01-11-19 Co 17-11-19 Cast Pie 07-12-19 Po 14-12-19 Co 21-11-19 So 28-12-19 Po INDIV. SC SOC. FATTE 1
BECCA GIACOMO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1970 S - D 32 35 32 32 32 163 163 5 2RONCONI ANDREA
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1972 S - D 35 35 35 35 140 140 4 3PRETI CHRISTIAN
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1974 S - D 29 32 25 26 27 139 139 5 4MORGANTI PIERANGELO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1974 S - D 26 29 26 27 26 134 134 5 5CARAVITA ANDREA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1971 S - D 21 27 24 25 25 122 122 5 6CASAMENTI ANDREA
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1972 S - D 25 26 23 23 23 120 120 5 7PIERALISI MAURO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1974 S - D 20 22 18 21 21 102 102 5 8TONDINI DAVIDE
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1971 S - D 18 20 17 20 20 95 95 5 9PUCCI MICHELE
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1974 S - D 23 24 22 22 91 91 4 10MORGANTI CLAUDIO
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1974 S - D 24 19 24 24 91 91 4 11SEMERARO FRANCESCO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1971 S - D 29 29 29 87 87 3 12MENGOLI ROBERTO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1970 S - D 22 25 20 67 67 3 13VENTURA IVAN
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1973 S - D 23 21 44 44 2 14RICCI CARLO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1973 S - D 19 21 40 40 2 15CONTI EMANUELE
ASD TRAIL ROMAGNA H070360 1972 S - D 27 27 27 1 16MONTERUCCIOLI FLAVIO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1972 S - D 27 27 27 1 17CORZANI PIERFILIPPO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1973 S - D 22 22 22 10 dal 1970 al 1974 S - D
01-11-19 Co 17-11-19 Cast Pie 07-12-19 Po 14-12-19 Co 21-11-19 So 28-12-19 Po INDIV. SC SOC. FATTE 1
LOLLI ALBERTO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1966 V - E 35 29 35 35 35 169 169 5 2FRANCHI GIORGIO
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1966 V - E 32 32 32 32 32 160 160 5 3MARTINI ROBERTO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1966 V - E 29 26 29 29 29 142 142 5 4PAGANELLI ANDREA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1967 V - E 25 24 27 27 26 129 129 5 5SALAROLI GIANCARLO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1967 V - E 26 21 26 26 27 126 126 5 6PIAZZA FRANCO
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 1966 V - E 23 19 22 21 21 106 106 5 7COLOMBARI CLAUDIO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1967 V - E 27 24 24 25 100 100 4 8CAMANZI MASSIMO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1966 V - E 21 14 21 20 20 96 96 5 9BERNARDI FABRIZIO
SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. H075259 1969 V - E 22 23 25 24 94 94 4 10TARRONI MAURIZIO
SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. H075259 1965 V - E 17 11 20 19 22 89 89 5 11CALDERONI ROBERTO
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1965 V - E 20 18 22 23 83 83 4 12AMADUCCI LUCA
PODISTICA AVIS FUSIGNANO H075191 1967 V - E 19 12 17 16 17 81 81 5 13FANTINI MARCELLO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1966 V - E 20 18 17 18 73 73 4 14BABINI MARCO
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1965 V - E 16 10 15 15 16 72 72 5 15ULIVA MASSIMO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1969 V - E 22 25 23 70 70 3 16SIGNORINI MAURIZIO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1966 V - E 13 19 18 19 69 69 4 17FINOTELLI STEFANO
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1965 V - E 15 14 13 15 57 57 4 18BOSI PIERLUIGI
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1967 V - E 24 23 47 47 2 19CAROLA GIAN LUCA
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1968 V - E 35 35 35 1 20BIONDINI MAURIZIO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1967 V - E 27 27 27 1 21PEPE FRANCESCO
SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. H075259 1967 V - E 25 25 25 1 22BALDAZZI DIEGO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1968 V - E 9 14 23 23 2 23CASCHETTO PIER GIORGIO
SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. H075259 1967 V - E 18 18 18 1 24TOSCANO STEFANO
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1965 V - E 17 17 17 1 25BERNABEI CESARE
A.S.D. ATLETICA IMOLA SACMI AVIS H100276 1969 V - E 16 16 16 1 26MARCHETTI CLAUDIO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1966 V - E 16 16 16 1 27SILIMBANI RUGGERO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1966 V - E 15 15 15 1 28SINTINI PAOLO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1968 V - E 0 0 0 0 0 00 dal 1965 al 1969 V - E
01-11-19 Co 17-11-19 Cast Pie 07-12-19 Po 14-12-19 Co 21-11-19 So 28-12-19 Po INDIV. SC SOC. FATTE 1
VALERI CLAUDIO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1964 V - F 35 35 35 35 35 175 175 5 2GORINI GIUSEPPE
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1962 V - F 32 32 32 32 32 160 160 5 3RUSTICALI ANDREA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1960 V - F 29 24 26 27 25 131 131 5 4GRILLI CLAUDIO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1963 V - F 24 23 25 24 23 119 119 5 5CAFARELLI MICHELE
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1960 V - F 29 29 29 29 116 116 4 6SEBASTIANI CLAUDIO
ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA H075257 1962 V - F 26 19 24 21 22 112 112 5 7BIANCHI FRANCESCO
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1964 V - F 27 25 27 26 105 105 4 8GRANDI MAURIZIO
SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. H075259 1960 V - F 16 17 21 18 19 91 91 5 9MARCHESINI GIANNI
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1964 V - F 23 18 23 23 87 87 4 10VEDILEI ENRICO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1964 V - F 26 26 27 79 79 3 11BARBADORO ROBERTO
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 1961 V - F 25 25 24 74 74 3 12ALBERONI RAFFAELE
SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. H075259 1962 V - F 18 12 15 14 13 72 72 5 13BABINI PAOLO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1964 V - F 15 10 18 13 15 71 71 5 14ANDREOLI MARCO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1961 V - F 19 14 20 16 69 69 4 15CRIMALDI MAURO
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1964 V - F 27 20 21 68 68 3 16ONOREVOLI MAURO
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1961 V - F 22 22 20 64 64 3 17SEVERI DANIELE
ASD POL. PORTO FUORI ALDINO SALBAROLI H070212 1960 V - F 13 8 16 11 14 62 62 5 18GOLFARI DANIELE
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1960 V - F 14 13 15 17 59 59 4 19MARGOTTI ANSELMO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1961 V - F 9 19 12 16 56 56 4 20SANGIORGI BONAFEDE
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1962 V - F 11 7 13 10 11 52 52 5 21POLI DANIELE
ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA H075257 1964 V - F 12 14 9 12 47 47 4 22BIANCONCINI MARCO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1962 V - F 11 17 18 46 46 3 23VASSELLI CARLO
POL. COOP. CERAMICA ASD H100231 1962 V - F 22 20 42 42 2 24ALBERTINI ROBERTO
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1963 V - F 20 17 37 37 2 25MASTROVINCENZO MARCO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1964 V - F 6 12 8 10 36 36 4 26OLMI GIANLUCA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1963 V - F 22 22 22 1 27RINALDI FIORENZO
POL. COOP. CERAMICA ASD H100231 1960 V - F 21 21 21 1 28RANDI MASSIMO
A.S.D. LEOPODISTICA H100435 1964 V - F 21 21 21 1 29GIULIANINI ROBERTO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1964 V - F 19 19 19 1 30ZANOTTI CESARE
ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA H075257 1960 V - F 17 17 17 1 31SGUBBI SANZIO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1962 V - F 16 16 16 1 32BABINI MAURO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1963 V - F 15 15 15 10 dal 1960 al 1964 V - F
01-11-19 Co 17-11-19 Cast Pie 07-12-19 Po 14-12-19 Co 21-11-19 So 28-12-19 Po INDIV. SC SOC. FATTE 1
EMANUELLI ORIANO
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 1958 V - G 35 32 35 29 32 163 163 5 2PENAZZI ROBERTO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1957 V - G 32 27 29 27 27 142 142 5 3CASSIANI FRANCESCO
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1956 V - G 29 25 27 25 25 131 131 5 4FERRINI DANIELE
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1957 V - G 27 24 26 26 26 129 129 5 5VERSARI VALERIO
ASD A.D.V.S. CAVEJA H070277 1957 V - G 29 32 35 29 125 125 4 6GIULIANELLI FLAVIO
ASD POL. PORTO FUORI ALDINO SALBAROLI H070212 1956 V - G 23 21 24 21 23 112 112 5 7MENEGON TASSELLI ANDREA
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1958 V - G 22 20 22 20 22 106 106 5 8CELLINI DAVIDE
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1957 V - G 26 23 25 24 98 98 4 9DE DONATO DANIELE
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1957 V - G 20 17 20 19 20 96 96 5 10VERNA MAURIZIO
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1958 V - G 25 22 22 24 93 93 4 11GIACINTI LUCA
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1959 V - G 21 18 21 21 81 81 4 19RUSCELLI SERGIO
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1956 V - G 32 35 67 67 2 20BOLINI FABIO
ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA H075257 1958 V - G 24 23 47 47 2 21ROTONDI DANIELE
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1956 V - G 19 23 42 42 2 22MORONI UGO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1958 V - G 35 35 35 1 23GARDELLI PARIDE
ASD A.D.V.S. CAVEJA H070277 1956 V - G 26 26 26 1 24VENTURINI LORIS
SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. H075259 1957 V - G 19 19 19 10 dal 1955 al 1959 V - G
1
PAGANI ADRIANO
SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. H075259 1953 V - H 35 35 35 35 35 175 175 5 2FACCHINI ALBERTO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1954 V - H 27 27 32 27 32 145 145 5 3MARTELLI MAURO
SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. H075259 1954 V - H 24 26 26 24 25 125 125 5 4CILIBERTI MATTEO
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1954 V - H 25 24 27 25 22 123 123 5 5MENGOLI VANNI
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1954 V - H 29 29 32 29 119 119 4 6SARAGONI MAURIZIO
ASD POL. PORTO FUORI ALDINO SALBAROLI H070212 1954 V - H 22 23 23 23 23 114 114 5 7CAVALLINI GIANNI
PODISTICA AVIS FUSIGNANO H075191 1951 V - H 26 29 29 27 111 111 4 8DE NISCO MAURIZIO
ASD POL. PORTO FUORI ALDINO SALBAROLI H070212 1954 V - H 21 19 21 22 20 103 103 5 9BONETTI ROBERTO
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1952 V - H 25 25 26 26 102 102 4 10BRAVI LUCIANO
ASD POL. PORTO FUORI ALDINO SALBAROLI H070212 1950 V - H 19 21 20 19 14 93 93 5 11FERRONI DORIANO
SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. H075259 1950 V - H 17 20 19 18 19 93 93 5 12FREDA VINCENZO PIETRO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1952 V - H 23 22 24 24 93 93 4 13MONUTTI LUIGI
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 1954 V - H 20 22 20 21 83 83 4 14D'AMBROSIO ANGELO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1952 V - H 16 17 16 15 17 81 81 5 15ROSSI GIULIANO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1952 V - H 15 15 15 16 16 77 77 5 16MILANDRI NATALE
ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA H075257 1954 V - H 14 14 14 14 15 71 71 5 17SABBIONI CLAUDIO
POL. COOP. CERAMICA ASD H100231 1954 V - H 16 17 17 18 68 68 4 18POLETTI SILVANO
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 1952 V - H 32 32 64 64 2 19ALTINI ELIO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1954 V - H 18 18 21 57 57 3 20MAESTRI PAOLO
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 1951 V - H 18 18 18 10 dal 1950 al 1954 V - H
1
BONOLI ENRICO
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1948 V - I 35 35 35 35 35 175 175 5 2RAGGI GIANCARLO
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1944 V - I 32 32 32 32 29 157 157 5 3SERVADEI OLIVIERO
PODISTICA AVIS FUSIGNANO H075191 1949 V - I 25 24 24 25 24 122 122 5 4CAVINA ANSELMO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1948 V - I 24 23 23 24 23 117 117 5 5CAMPORESI SILVANO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1945 V - I 23 22 22 23 22 112 112 5 6CANCELLIERE DOMENICO
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1949 V - I 25 27 27 32 111 111 4 7PIERI EGIDIO
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 1941 V - I 26 29 29 25 109 109 4 8SIROTTI GIOVANNI
ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA H070432 1935 V - I 21 21 20 22 21 105 105 5 9FABBRI IVO
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD H070205 1948 V - I 27 27 25 26 105 105 4 10TESTA ROCCO
A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA H075301 1943 V - I 26 26 26 27 105 105 4 11GATTA ATTILIO
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD H070281 1946 V - I 22 20 20 19 81 81 4 12LOMBARDI VALTER
ASD POL. PORTO FUORI ALDINO SALBAROLI H070212 1940 V - I 21 21 20 62 62 3 13MILINA MARIO
POL. COOP. CERAMICA ASD H100231 1949 V - I 29 29 - 58 58 20 dal 1900 al 1949 V - I
01-11-19 Co 17-11-19 Cast Pie 07-12-19 Po 14-12-19 Co 21-11-19 So 28-12-19 Po INDIV. SC SOC. FATTE
1
FERRINI CELESTE
GS GABBI 0 1993DONNA 35 35 35 32 137 137 42
SITTA EMANUELA
GP I CAGNON 0 1969DONNA 32 32 32 13
LAGHI SILVIA
ATL.85 FAENZA 0 1979DONNA 35 35 35 13
FANTI CLAUDIA
PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA A.S.D. 0 1962DONNA 32 29 61 61 20 DONNA
1
ESPOSITO CIRO
ATL. EDERA FORLI' 0 1988SENIORES 32 35 35 35 137 137 4 2RIZZI GIOVANNI
ASD GPA LUGHESINA H075225 1993 S - A 29 29 29 87 87 3 3BUTTINI RICCARDO
A.S.D. ATLETICA DELTA FERRARESE 0 1989SENIORES 27 26 27 80 80 3 4POLVERELLI LORENZO
ATL. EDERA FORLI' 0 2000SENIORES 32 29 61 61 2 5ASQUINO LUIGI
ACADEMY RAVENNA ATHLETICS 0 1992SENIORES 27 26 53 53 2 6VASSALLI DANIELE
ASD POL QUADRILATERO 0 1971SENIORES 24 23 47 47 27
GRIRANE ISMAIL
ATL. IMOLA SACMI 0 1999SENIORES 35 35 35 18
RAITI ALESSANDRO
ATL. EDERA FORLI' 0 1983SENIORES 32 32 32 19
RUSCELLI GABRIELE
ATL.85 FAENZA 0 1980SENIORES 32 32 32 110
ZANNONI FABRIZIO
OVERCOME 0 1974SENIORES 29 29 29 111
PIAZZA LUCA
OVERCOME 0 1972SENIORES 27 27 27 112
RUOCCO ROBERTO
ATL. RIMINI NORD 0 1974SENIORES 26 26 26 113
TARONI OMAR
0 0 1972SENIORES 25 25 25 114
ROSI PAOLO
A.S.D. ATLETICA BLIZZARD 0 1973SENIORES 25 25 25 1 15GALLERANI GIORGIO
ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA 0 1975SENIORES 24 24 24 10 dal 1970 al 2001 SENIORES
1
ALBERTINI LUCA
UISP COMITATO TERR.LE BOLOGNA APS H010019 1965 VET.A 35 35 29 35 134 134 42
MANFREDINI VALERIO
0 0 1965 VET.A 29 32 25 29 115 115 43
FERRINI MARCO
GS GABBI 0 1965 VET.A 32 32 32 96 96 34
TEMPORIN FABRIZIO
NUOVA PROETHICS ASD 0 1967 VET.A 24 27 51 51 2 5MANZOLI ROBERTO
NUOVA PROETHICS ASD 0 1967 VET.A 23 26 49 49 2 6CALLEGARI MARCO
NUOVA PROETHICS ASD 0 1964 VET.A 22 25 47 47 27
CALLEGARI DAVIDE
NUOVA PROETHICS ASD 0 1969 VET.A 35 35 35 18
BOTTAZZI MAURO
ATL. RIMINI NORD 0 1965 VET.A 29 29 29 19
GUIDETTI ANDREA
COMITATO TERRITORIALE FERRARA APS 0 1966 VET.A 27 27 27 1 10SOPRANI PAOLO
POL. AVIS BOLOGNESE A.S.D. H010372 1968 VET.A 27 27 27 111
GELATI MASSIMO
CUS PARMA 0 1968 VET.A 26 26 26 10 dal 1960 al 1969 VET.A
1
RICCI MARIO
SEVEN 0 1958 VET.B 27 32 35 35 129 129 42
AMBROGIANI ARNALDO
ATL. RIMINI NORD 0 1957 VET.B 35 35 70 70 23
RALZANI LUCIANO
SEVEN 0 1953 VET.B 32 32 32 14
VIROLI ARALDO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. H100338 1948 V - I 29 0 29 29 25 GIANCRISTOFARO SERGIO GABRIELE ATL.BANCA DI PESARO 0 1947 VET.B 29 29 29 1
5
PAVOLUCCI GIORGIO
UISP FORLI' CESENA 0 1951 VET.B 26 26 26 16
ALTINI ROSSANO
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. 0 1958 VET.B 0 0 0 00 dal 1900 al 1959 VET.B