Diabetes Marathon
Gara 21Km
Data 15/04/2018
Generale
pos pett. atleta sex cat. team race time real time gap medi
a
p.cat naz
317 CHARFAOUI SMAIL M A SAN VITTORE POL.DILETT. 1:13:28 3:29
1 MAR 1:13:28
375 ESPOSITO CIRO M A EDERA ATL. FORLI 1:15:42 +2:14 3:36
2 ITA 1:15:42
264 BOVANINI FILIPPO M A S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO 1:15:46 +2:18 3:36
3 ITA 1:15:46
273 TIRAPANI FILIPPO M A 1 POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA 1:16:55 +3:27 3:39
4 ITA 1:16:55
408 FOCCHI RAFFAELE M B 1 GRUPPO SPORTIVO DRAGO AD 1:17:43 +4:15 3:42
5 ITA 1:17:43
334 PALLI GIANLUCA M B 2 G.P. AVIS FORLI 1:17:48 +4:20 3:42
6 ITA 1:17:48
371 RAVAIOLI CRISTIAN M B 3 EDERA ATL. FORLI 1:18:22 +4:54 3:43
7 ITA 1:18:22
286 SCOTTI LUCA M A 2 CORRI FORREST 1:18:29 +5:01 3:44
8 ITA 1:18:29
269 PLACUCCI MICHELE M A 3 T.T. CESENATICO ASD 1:20:12 +6:44 3:49
9 ITA 1:20:12
303 CALMANTI STEFANO M A 4 CORRI FORREST 1:20:46 +7:18 3:50
10 ITA 1:20:46
307 BENINI LUCA M A 5 AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA 1:21:42 +8:14 3:53
11 ITA 1:21:42
378 CARLUCCI MATTEO M A 6 ADS LEOPODISTICA 1:21:43 +8:15 3:53
12 ITA 1:21:43
229 TEODORANI GABRIELE M A 7 T.T. CESENATICO ASD 1:21:49 +8:21 3:53
13 ITA 1:21:49
242 BATANI MATTEO M A 8 AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA 1:21:54 +8:26 3:53
14 ITA 1:21:54
224 CAMPRINCOLI FEDERICO M A 9 G.P. AVIS FORLI 1:22:16 +8:48 3:55
15 ITA 1:22:16
325 SCARPELLINI DANIELE M B 4 AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA 1:23:23 +9:55 3:58
16 ITA 1:23:23
413 PULELLI GIOVANNI M A 10 ASD ATL. CESENATICO 1:23:26 +9:58 3:58
17 ITA 1:23:26
259 VERSARI VALERIO M D 1 ASD A.D.V.S. CAVEJA 1:23:31 +10:03 3:58
18 ITA 1:23:31
208 DI NUNZIO MATTIA M A 11 G.P. AVIS FORLI 1:23:33 +10:05 3:58
19 ITA 1:23:33
402 CAPPANNA LORIS NATALE M B 5 ASD DISABILI FAENZA 1:23:34 +10:06 3:58
20 ITA 1:23:34
359 NANNI MARCO M B 6 CORRI FORREST 1:23:38 +10:10 3:58
21 ITA 1:23:38
233 ROCHE DANIEL LUCAS M C 1 1:23:38 +10:10 3:58
22 CUB 1:23:38
372 SPAGNOLI ANNA F F EDERA ATL. FORLI 1:23:54 +10:26 3:59
23 ITA 1:23:54
265 MICONI PIERLUIGI M B 7 RUN CARD 1:24:01 +10:33 4:00
24 ITA 1:24:01
306 SOLDATI ANDREA M B 8 1:24:48 +11:20 4:02
25 ITA 1:24:48
322 SATANASSI ALESSANDRO M B 9 EASY RUNNER ASD 1:24:53 +11:25 4:02
26 ITA 1:24:53
218 MORETTI ANDREA M A 12 RUN CARD 1:25:30 +12:02 4:04
27 ITA 1:25:30
403 BERTTINI DAVIDE M A 13 CORRI FORREST A.S.D. 1:27:55 +14:27 4:11
28 ITA 1:27:55
298 COLLURA WILLIAM M B 10 CORRI FORREST 1:27:59 +14:31 4:11
29 ITA 1:27:59
241 DALL'AGATA MATTEO M A 14 IMPOSSIBLE226 TRIATHLON 1:28:14 +14:46 4:12
30 ITA 1:28:14
305 ZANNONI ELISA F E ATLETICA 85 FAENZA 1:29:08 +15:40 4:14
31 ITA 1:29:08
308 FABBRI ROBERTO M B 11 ATLETICA RAVENNA 1:29:09 +15:41 4:14
32 ITA 1:29:09
316 MASINI MATTEO M B 12 EDERA ATL. FORLI 1:29:39 +16:11 4:16
33 ITA 1:29:39
392 GARDELLI PARIDE M D 2 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO 1:29:57 +16:29 4:16
34 ITA 1:29:57
219 BENAZZI LUCA M A 15 A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA 1:30:31 +17:03 4:18
35 ITA 1:30:31
294 VANI PAOLO M B 13 CORRI FORREST 1:30:38 +17:10 4:18
36 ITA 1:30:38
414 AZZARELLO CRISTIAN M B 14 FORLI' TRAIL ASD 1:30:42 +17:14 4:19
37 ITA 1:30:42
411 PIERANGELI EMANUEL M A 16 CORRI FORREST 1:30:43 +17:15 4:19
38 ITA 1:30:43
297 GARDELLI ELEONORA F E CORRI FORREST 1:30:44 +17:16 4:19
39 ITA 1:30:44
313 BIAGI LUIGI M A 17 1:31:17 +17:49 4:20
40 SMR 1:31:17
342 DI BLASIO MASSIMILIANO M C 2 G.P. AVIS FORLI 1:31:22 +17:54 4:21
41 ITA 1:31:22
250 PIRACCINI TIZIANO M C 3 AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA 1:31:34 +18:06 4:21
42 ITA 1:31:34
379 MOSCHINI MIRKO M B 15 9,92 RUNNING ASD 1:31:53 +18:25 4:22
43 ITA 1:31:53
391 POLLARINI MASSIMO M B 16 POLISPORTIVA S.ANDREA IN 1:32:00 +18:32 4:22
44 ITA 1:32:00
267 DELL'AMORE GABRIELE M B 17 POL.VA S.ANDREA IN 1:32:00 +18:32 4:22
45 ITA 1:32:00
213 VALLI ALBERTO M A 18 RUN CARD 1:32:07 +18:39 4:23
46 ITA 1:32:07
395 Chiarello Christophe M B 18 PODISTICA SAMMAURANESE 1:32:12 +18:44 4:23
47 ITA 1:32:12
370 CAPELLI LAURA F E 1 EDERA ATL. FORLI 1:32:41 +19:13 4:24
48 ITA 1:32:41
419 TUCCARI VINCENZO M A 19 CORRI FORREST 1:32:42 +19:14 4:24
49 ITA 1:32:42
376 CROCIANI CAUSIO M B 19 EDERA ATL. FORLI 1:32:44 +19:16 4:24
50 ITA 1:32:44
296 GRAMELLINI LUCA M B 20 CORRI FORREST 1:32:52 +19:24 4:25
51 ITA 1:32:52
318 ROFFILLI LUCA M A 20 RUN CARD 1:33:00 +19:32 4:25
52 ITA 1:33:00
324 LOLLI MAURIZIO M B 21 IMPOSSIBLE226 TRIATHLON 1:33:15 +19:47 4:26
53 ITA 1:33:15
344 TESTONI GIAMPIERO M C 4 CORRI FORREST 1:33:26 +19:58 4:26
54 ITA 1:33:26
389 ROSETTI ARTURO M C 5 TRAIL ROMAGNA ASD 1:34:13 +20:45 4:29
55 ITA 1:34:13
390 ASTORE FEDERICO M A 21 RUN CARD 1:35:39 +22:11 4:33
56 ITA 1:35:39
285 ORLANDI MAURIZIO M C 6 ASD MARATONA ALZHEIMER 1:35:39 +22:11 4:33
57 ITA 1:35:39
272 CAPPANNELLI ALESSANDRO M B 22 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO 1:35:52 +22:24 4:33
58 ITA 1:35:52
302 SENSI MARCELLO M B 23 CORRI FORREST 1:35:59 +22:31 4:34
59 ITA 1:35:59
www.endu.net
Cronometraggio a cura di: MySDAM Official Timer - Dapiware 15/04/2018 12:22 4 Pagina 1 di
Generale
pos pett. atleta sex cat. team race time real time gap medi
a
p.cat naz
320 ROSSI FEDERICO M A 22 RUN CARD 1:36:03 +22:34 4:34
60 ITA 1:36:03
291 GAGLIARDI FRANCESCO M B 24 CORRI FORREST 1:36:20 +22:52 4:35
61 ITA 1:36:20
327 TOSI NADIA F E 2 UISP COMITATO TERR.LE 1:36:23 +22:55 4:35
62 ITA 1:36:23
258 CERRETANI PAOLO M C 7 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1:36:28 +23:00 4:35
63 ITA 1:36:28
374 MALUCELLI FRANCESCO M C 8 EDERA ATL. FORLI 1:37:34 +24:06 4:38
64 ITA 1:37:34
301 ZECCHI STEFANO M B 25 CORRI FORREST 1:37:38 +24:10 4:38
65 ITA 1:37:38
361 ARGENTINO FRANCESCO M C 9 CORRI FORREST 1:37:48 +24:19 4:39
66 ITA 1:37:48
328 GABELLINI RITA F H 1 CESENA TRIATHLON A.S.D. 1:37:48 +24:20 4:39
67 ITA 1:37:48
418 ZONDINI GABRIELE M B 26 RUNCARD 1:37:48 +24:20 4:39
68 ITA 1:37:48
206 DE PASQUALE LUCA M B 27 RUN CARD 1:37:50 +24:22 4:39
69 ITA 1:37:50
356 PROLI SAURO M C 10 H7 C740 1:37:55 +24:27 4:39
70 ITA 1:37:55
416 BAGNOLI STEFANO M C 11 ASD A.D.V.S. CAVEJA 1:38:19 +24:51 4:40
71 ITA 1:38:19
351 PICCOLO ANTONIO M B 28 RUN CARD 1:38:32 +25:03 4:41
72 ITA 1:38:32
387 RECHICI GIUSEPPE M B 29 EDERA ATL. FORLI 1:38:34 +25:06 4:41
73 ITA 1:38:34
214 DONANZAN MARIANO M D 3 EMME RUNNING TEAM 1:38:45 +25:17 4:42
74 ITA 1:38:45
223 PALMIERI ALESSANDRO M C 12 EASY RUNNER ASD 1:38:59 +25:31 4:42
75 ITA 1:38:59
256 FREZZOTTI CARLO M C 13 WELOVEINSULINA TEAM 1:39:45 +26:17 4:44
76 ITA 1:39:45
287 GUGNONI MARCO M B 30 CORRI FORREST 1:39:51 +26:23 4:45
77 ITA 1:39:51
397 MERCATO ANTONIO M B 31 A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 1:40:26 +26:58 4:46
78 ITA 1:40:26
364 GIONTA SERGIO M C 14 UISP IMOLA-FAENZA 1:40:29 +27:00 4:47
79 ITA 1:40:29
266 TURCI ELISABETTA F F 1 RUN CARD 1:40:58 +27:30 4:48
80 ITA 1:40:58
332 VALDINOCCI NICOLETTA F F 2 1:41:04 +27:36 4:48
81 ITA 1:41:04
329 CAPPELLI STEFANO M A 23 ASD PODISTICA SAN 1:41:35 +28:07 4:50
82 ITA 1:41:35
284 VANDI STEFANO M C 15 RUN CARD 1:41:44 +28:16 4:50
83 ITA 1:41:44
247 DEL SORBO DOMENICO M D 4 AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA 1:42:12 +28:44 4:51
84 ITA 1:42:12
352 VALDINOCI LUCA M B 32 TEAM CAPO NORD A.S.D. 1:42:20 +28:52 4:52
85 ITA 1:42:20
423 BALDI PARDI MATTERO M B 33 RUNCARD 1:42:38 +29:10 4:53
86 ITA 1:42:38
336 MAMBELLI SILVIA F G 1 RUNCARD 1:42:40 +29:12 4:53
87 ITA 1:42:40
331 FOSCHI FABIO M A 24 G.S. LAMONE 1:42:45 +29:17 4:53
88 ITA 1:42:45
268 DANESI ALESSIO M B 34 G.P. ENDAS CESENA 1:42:47 +29:19 4:53
89 ITA 1:42:47
369 GUSELLA CECILIA F E 3 EDERA ATL. FORLI 1:42:47 +29:19 4:53
90 ITA 1:42:47
237 ANTIMI MATTEO M A 25 TEAM SINTESI NAUTILUS 1:42:54 +29:26 4:53
91 ITA 1:42:54
236 ANTIMI ANTONIO M C 16 TEAM SINTESI NAUTILUS 1:42:54 +29:26 4:53
92 ITA 1:42:54
288 AMADORI CRISTIAN M B 35 CORRI FORREST 1:43:29 +30:01 4:55
93 ITA 1:43:29
358 FATICANTI FEDERICO M C 17 CORRI FORREST 1:43:31 +30:03 4:55
94 ITA 1:43:31
360 NUNZIADINI MASSIMO M C 18 CORRI FORREST 1:43:31 +30:03 4:55
95 ITA 1:43:31
409 GREGGI VALENTINA F F 3 RUNCARD 1:43:36 +30:08 4:55
96 ITA 1:43:36
262 NANNI BRUNO M B 36 RUN CARD 1:43:55 +30:27 4:56
97 ITA 1:43:55
253 D'ARCANGELO DOMENICO M C 19 POD. CAVA VETRERIA BONDI 1:44:05 +30:37 4:57
98 ITA 1:44:05
278 PIFANI MASSIMO M B 37 1:44:10 +30:42 4:57
99 ITA 1:44:10
217 MORDENTI MICHELE M B 38 G.P. AVIS FORLI 1:44:11 +30:43 4:57
100 ITA 1:44:11
400 FELETTI MAURIZIO M C 20 G.P. AVIS FORLI 1:44:11 +30:43 4:57
101 ITA 1:44:11
341 DA RIVA ALESSANDRA F F 4 NUOVA VIRTUS CESENA 1:44:13 +30:45 4:57
102 ITA 1:44:13
377 TURA ANDREA M A 26 RUN CARD 1:44:19 +30:51 4:58
103 ITA 1:44:19
281 CAROTI FABIO M B 39 AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA 1:44:24 +30:56 4:58
104 ITA 1:44:24
231 PIERI MATTEO M A 27 RUN CARD 1:44:26 +30:58 4:58
105 ITA 1:44:26
232 RAVAIOLI ENRICO M A 28 RUN CARD 1:44:26 +30:58 4:58
106 ITA 1:44:26
290 GAGLIARDI MICHELE M C 21 CORRI FORREST 1:44:28 +31:00 4:58
107 ITA 1:44:28
248 GOBBI ELISA F F 5 AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA 1:44:39 +31:11 4:58
108 ITA 1:44:39
396 LACCHINI GIANCARLO M POLISPORTIVA AZZURRA 1:44:59 +31:31 4:59
109 ITA 1:44:59
282 MASSA NEVIO M B 40 AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA 1:45:14 +31:46 5:00
110 ITA 1:45:14
309 LUCI DAVIDE M B 41 G.P. AVIS FORLI 1:45:14 +31:46 5:00
111 ITA 1:45:14
312 BASTIANELLI GIAN LUCA M B 42 G.P. AVIS FORLI 1:45:26 +31:58 5:01
112 ITA 1:45:26
380 AMBROSIO GIOVANNI M C 22 MAMELI 1:45:51 +32:23 5:02
113 ITA 1:45:51
326 ZAMAGNA ROBERTO M C 23 RUN CARD 1:46:36 +33:08 5:04
114 ITA 1:46:36
246 DALLAMORE MAURO M C 24 AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA 1:46:46 +33:18 5:05
115 ITA 1:46:46
362 SALIMBENI CRISTIAN M B 43 CORRI FORREST 1:47:16 +33:48 5:06
116 ITA 1:47:16
388 MALTONI MARCO M A 29 G.P. AVIS FORLI 1:47:29 +34:01 5:07
117 ITA 1:47:29
263 CALOGERO PAOLO M C 25 CORRI FORREST 1:47:34 +34:06 5:07
118 ITA 1:47:34
202 DE CARLI CARLO M D 5 AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA 1:47:37 +34:09 5:07
119 ITA 1:47:37
261 BRIGHI MARCO M A 30 RUN CARD 1:47:49 +34:21 5:08
120 ITA 1:47:49
201 MORDENTI FRANCESCO M B 44 AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA 1:48:07 +34:39 5:08
121 ITA 1:48:07
343 MINGARINI LORENZO M A 31 IMPOSSIBLE226 TRIATHLON 1:48:16 +34:48 5:09
122 ITA 1:48:16
260 ANTONIACCI ANDREA M C 26 CESENA TRIATHLON A.S.D. 1:48:27 +34:59 5:09
123 ITA 1:48:27
www.endu.net
Cronometraggio a cura di: MySDAM Official Timer - Dapiware 15/04/2018 12:22 4 Pagina 2 di
Generale
pos pett. atleta sex cat. team race time real time gap medi
a
p.cat naz
420 MENGHETTI PAOLO M C 27 RUNCARD 1:48:49 +35:21 5:10
124 ITA 1:48:49
381 CATTANI STEFANO M C 28 RUN CARD 1:49:27 +35:59 5:12
125 ITA 1:49:27
368 AMBROSINI ORLANDO M D 6 RUN CARD 1:49:41 +36:13 5:13
126 ITA 1:49:41
252 BROCCOLI MARCO M C 29 AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA 1:49:48 +36:20 5:13
127 ITA 1:49:48
243 BORGHETTI PAOLO M C 30 AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA 1:49:52 +36:24 5:13
128 ITA 1:49:52
340 ZANOLI DANIELE M B 45 NUOVA VIRTUS CESENA 1:49:53 +36:25 5:13
129 ITA 1:49:53
333 PIEMONTI LORENZO M C 31 DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE 1:49:54 +36:26 5:13
130 ITA 1:49:54
349 GAIARDI PATRIZIA F G 2 EDERA ATL. FORLI 1:49:58 +36:30 5:14
131 ITA 1:49:58
274 RAMBALDI GIANLUCA M B 46 IMPOSSIBLE226 TRIATHLON 1:50:03 +36:35 5:14
132 ITA 1:50:03
310 FONTANA SILVIA F E 4 CORRI FORREST 1:50:19 +36:51 5:15
133 ITA 1:50:19
216 FABBRI MATTIA M A 32 CORRI FORREST 1:51:05 +37:37 5:17
134 ITA 1:51:05
222 BIGNAMI CHIARA F E 5 RUN CARD 1:51:20 +37:52 5:18
135 ITA 1:51:20
238 ROSETTI MAURO M C 32 RUN CARD 1:51:35 +38:07 5:18
136 ITA 1:51:35
337 BROGGINI LUCIA F F 6 RUN CARD 1:51:49 +38:21 5:19
137 ITA 1:51:49
314 ZANOTTI GABRIELE M D 7 RUN CARD 1:51:49 +38:21 5:19
138 ITA 1:51:49
211 PRATI UMBERTO M A 33 1:51:59 +38:31 5:19
139 ITA 1:51:59
271 BISCOTTO ALBERTO M C 33 1:52:01 +38:33 5:20
140 ITA 1:52:01
363 CAPRIOLO NICOLA M B 47 EDERA ATL. FORLI 1:52:46 +39:18 5:22
141 ITA 1:52:46
210 TITTARELLI LORENZO M B 48 1:52:46 +39:18 5:22
142 ITA 1:52:46
228 MENEGHELLO MATTEO M B 49 ASD ATL. CESENATICO 1:53:28 +40:00 5:24
143 ITA 1:53:28
227 PENZO ALESSANDRO M A 34 ASD ATL. CESENATICO 1:53:44 +40:16 5:24
144 ITA 1:53:44
304 ROSSI GABRIELE M C 34 RIMINI MARATHON 1:53:52 +40:24 5:25
145 ITA 1:53:52
235 GIANNELLI LORENZO M A 35 G.P. AVIS FORLI 1:53:57 +40:29 5:25
146 ITA 1:53:57
276 ANDRINI MASSIMO M A 36 IMPOSSIBLE226 TRIATHLON 1:54:00 +40:32 5:25
147 ITA 1:54:00
255 GHERARDI PAOLO M C 35 WELOVEINSULINA TEAM 1:54:08 +40:40 5:26
148 ITA 1:54:08
382 FATTORI PAOLO M D 8 RUN CARD 1:54:13 +40:45 5:26
149 ITA 1:54:13
386 BIONDI THOMAS M A 37 UISP COMIT. TERR. FORLI'- 1:54:41 +41:13 5:27
150 ITA 1:54:41
299 CAMORANI FABIO M C 36 CORRI FORREST 1:54:53 +41:25 5:28
151 ITA 1:54:53
270 RONCI ALESSANDRO M A 38 RIMINI MARATHON 1:55:18 +41:50 5:29
152 ITA 1:55:18
225 MARTINELLI ANDREINA F F 7 RIMINI MARATHON 1:55:23 +41:55 5:29
153 ITA 1:55:23
385 MILLINI STEFANO M A 39 UISP COMIT. TERR. FORLI'- 1:55:32 +42:04 5:30
154 ITA 1:55:32
234 PAOLINI GIANLUCA M B 50 PASSO CAPPONI ASD 1:55:38 +42:10 5:30
155 ITA 1:55:38
394 BRIGANTI DAVIDE M B 51 CSI Forli' 1:55:59 +42:31 5:31
156 ITA 1:55:59
405 FABBRI MATTIA M B 52 POL. DIL. SANTA LUCIA 1:55:59 +42:31 5:31
157 ITA 1:55:59
412 ALBERTINI ANDREA M B 53 PASSO CAPPONI 1:56:57 +43:29 5:34
158 ITA 1:56:57
338 BATTISTINI CLAUDIO M C 37 PASSO CAPPONI ASD 1:56:57 +43:29 5:34
159 ITA 1:56:57
311 CACAJ MIRELA F F 8 DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE 1:58:01 +44:33 5:37
160 ITA 1:58:01
335 OLIVUCCI FILIPPO M B 54 A.S.D. G.P.A. BRISIGHELLA 1:58:27 +44:59 5:38
161 ITA 1:58:27
209 MODOLO ELLEN F F 9 PASSO CAPPONI ASD 1:58:51 +45:23 5:39
162 ITA 1:58:51
353 GAROIA DANIELA F F 10 TEAM CAPO NORD A.S.D. 1:59:07 +45:39 5:40
163 ITA 1:59:07
226 MENGOZZI LAURA F F 11 TEAM CAPO NORD A.S.D. 1:59:08 +45:40 5:40
164 ITA 1:59:08
315 PUTTINI UMBERTO M C 38 PERSICETANA PODISTICA 2:00:07 +46:39 5:43
165 ITA 2:00:07
319 ANDOLFO SERGIO M C 39 PERSICETANA PODISTICA 2:00:07 +46:39 5:43
166 ITA 2:00:07
249 MONTANARI LUIGI M C 40 AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA 2:01:32 +48:04 5:47
167 ITA 2:01:32
245 CONTI ALBERTO M B 55 AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA 2:01:33 +48:05 5:47
168 ITA 2:01:33
330 FURGANI ANDREA M B 56 CORRI FORREST 2:01:46 +48:18 5:47
169 ITA 2:01:46
254 BOBINCA BARBECE LOREDANA CORINA
F F 12 WELOVEINSULINA TEAM 2:03:52 +50:24 5:53
170 ITA 2:03:52
366 GEMMA CHIARA F E 6 G.P. AVIS FORLI 2:04:04 +50:36 5:54
171 ITA 2:04:04
221 DE STEFANO ALFREDO M B 57 PASSO CAPPONI ASD 2:04:07 +50:39 5:54
172 ITA 2:04:07
422 UTILI MARCO M B 58 POD. CAVA VETRERIA BONDI 2:04:22 +50:54 5:55
173 ITA 2:04:22
406 BARADEL GIULIA F E 7 DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE 2:04:35 +51:07 5:55
174 ITA 2:04:35
207 MONTI MIRCO M B 59 AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA 2:05:25 +51:57 5:58
175 ITA 2:05:25
354 MEDRI DAVIDE M C 41 TEAM CAPO NORD A.S.D. 2:05:36 +52:08 5:58
176 ITA 2:05:36
350 GIUNCHI FRANCESCA F E 8 TEAM CAPO NORD A.S.D. 2:05:37 +52:09 5:58
177 ITA 2:05:37
300 VALDIFIORI SUSI F F 13 CORRI FORREST 2:05:44 +52:16 5:59
178 ITA 2:05:44
289 BANDINI THOMAS M B 60 CORRI FORREST 2:05:44 +52:16 5:59
179 ITA 2:05:44
239 RAVAIOLI MONICA F F 14 WOMEN IN RUN 2:06:08 +52:40 6:00
180 ITA 2:06:08
257 GRILLI PAOLA F G 3 AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA 2:07:20 +53:52 6:03
181 ITA 2:07:20
295 TARGHINI ROBERTO M C 42 CORRI FORREST 2:08:06 +54:38 6:05
182 ITA 2:08:06
275 PARRINELLO GIORGIA F E 9 IMPOSSIBLE226 TRIATHLON 2:08:20 +54:52 6:06
183 ITA 2:08:20
279 GRASSI LUIGI ALESSANDRO M D 9 IMPOSSIBLE226 TRIATHLON 2:08:20 +54:52 6:06
184 ITA 2:08:20
339 CORNACCHIA MAURIZIO M B 61 2:08:42 +55:14 6:07
185 ITA 2:08:42
404 BOTTI ROMINA F F 15 POD. DIL. SANTA LUCIA 2:08:43 +55:15 6:07
186 ITA 2:08:43
www.endu.net
Cronometraggio a cura di: MySDAM Official Timer - Dapiware 15/04/2018 12:22 4 Pagina 3 di
Generale
pos pett. atleta sex cat. team race time real time gap medi
a
p.cat naz
393 LELLI ENZO M C 43 CORRI FORREST 2:08:57 +55:29 6:08
187 ITA 2:08:57
345 BARCHI DONATELLA F H 2 POD. CAVA VETR. BONDI 2:09:09 +55:41 6:08
188 ITA 2:09:09
399 CONTI PAOLO M C 44 POL. COOP. CERAMICA ASD 2:09:49 +56:21 6:10
189 ITA 2:09:49
384 BIGUZZI LUCA M A 40 RUN CARD 2:10:47 +57:19 6:13
190 ITA 2:10:47
383 DALMONTE SAVINO M B 62 RUN CARD 2:10:47 +57:19 6:13
191 ITA 2:10:47
283 BANDINI ANDREA M B 63 RUN CARD 2:11:44 +58:16 6:16
192 ITA 2:11:44
421 BRANDI NIKO M B 64 RUNCARD 2:12:56 +59:28 6:19
193 ITA 2:12:56
230 RAVAIOLI LAURA F F 16 2:15:32 +1:02:03 6:27
194 ITA 2:15:32
398 STAN MANUELA ADRIANA M B 65 POL.DIL.SANTA LUCIA 2:16:11 +1:02:43 6:29
195 ITA 2:16:11
365 TOMASI FRANCESCA F F 17 CORRI FORREST 2:17:52 +1:04:24 6:33
196 ITA 2:17:52
277 GIACOMETTI MARINA F F 18 IMPOSSIBLE226 TRIATHLON 2:18:16 +1:04:48 6:35
197 ITA 2:18:16
323 FRANCIOSI ALBERTO M A 41 RUN CARD 2:20:20 +1:06:52 6:40
198 ITA 2:20:20
407 FIERRO ANTONIO M B 66 POL. DIL. TE' BOTA TEAM 2:21:57 +1:08:29 6:45
199 ITA 2:21:57
357 MALDINI MARZIA F F 19 CORRI FORREST 2:23:58 +1:10:30 6:51
200 ITA 2:23:58
415 RE VALERIA F E 10 WOMEN IN RUN 2:25:14 +1:11:46 6:54
201 ITA 2:25:14
373 KISRI RACHID M B EDERA ATL. FORLI 0:44:39 2:07
DSQ MAR 0:44:39
417 BERNABERI ALESSANDRO M C ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS 1:02:47 2:59
DSQ ITA 1:02:47
Cronometraggio a cura di: MySDAM Official Timer - Dapiware
www.endu.net Pagina 4 di 4
15/04/2018 12:22