LIST OF ADMITTED STUDENTS - TVP

Download (0)

Full text

(1)

LIST OF ADMITTED STUDENTS - TVP

Group A: General Medicine in December, Medical Area in January, Surgical Area in February;

Group B: Medical Area in December, Surgical Area in January, General Medicine in February;

Group C: Surgical Area in December, General Medicine in January, Medical Area in February.

GROUP STUDENTS CDS GENERAL MEDICINE MEDICAL AREA ASURGICAL AREA

A ABATE Gennaro CLMC CE ADINOLFI L.E.- CC ED 3 DOCIMO L.- CC ED 17

A ACAMPORA Emanuele CLMC NA X ADINOLFI L.E.- CC ED 3 GALIZIA G.-CS PAD3

A ACANFORA Flora CLMC CE x BARBIERI M.- CS PAD 2 SELVAGGI F. CS PAD3

A ADINOLFI Federica CLMC CE x - -

A ALBERICO Mariarosaria CLMC CE x - -

A ANGELINO Silvia CLMC NA X DURANTE M. E. – MON COSENZA A. - CS PAD3

A ANNUNZIATA Emilio CLMC CE x - -

A ANNUNZIATA Francesca CLMC CE x - -

A ANNUNZIATA Marco CLMC NA DURANTE M. E. - MON -

A AVETA Ciro CLMC CE x -

A BALBO Ciro CLMC CE x -

A BALKHI Sina CLMC UK x GAMBARDELLA A.- CS PAD 2 GUBITOSI A.- CS PAD3

A BALLETTA Davide CLMC CE GIORDANO M. - MARC. DOCIMO L. – CC PAD17

A BALZANO Claudio CLMC NA X GIORDANO M. –MARC. GALIZIA G.-CS PAD3

A BARBATO Giuseppe CLMC CE x GUARINO G.- CC ED 3 SELVAGGI F. – CS PAD3

A BELLO Monica CLMC NA LAMA DIANA- CS PAD 2 -

A BOEMIO Alessia CLMC NA X MARFELLA R. CS PAD 2 PARMEGGIANI D. – CS PAD3

A BONAZZA Francesca CLMC NA X MARFELLA M. CS PAD2 NAPOLITANO V. – CC ED17

A BONELLI Guido CLMC NA X MARRONE A. CC ED 3 DEL GENIO G.- CC ED17

A BONETTI Guido CLMC NA X MATTERA E. CC ED 9 BRUSCIANO L. – CC ED17

A BOVE Francesco CLMC CE x - -

A CABATO Claudio CLMC CE x - -

A CAPASSO Francesca CLMC CE x - -

A CARO Piero CLMC NA X PAOLISSO G. CS PAD 2 RUGGIERO R. – CC ED 17

A CARPENTIERO Biagio CLMC CE x - -

A CARROZZO Valerio Maria CLMC NA X PAOLISSO G. CS PAD 2 TOLONE S. – CC ED17

A CASO Antonio CLMC NA X RINALDI L. CC ED 3 CONZO G. – CC ED 17

(2)

A CASO Romina CLMC NA X RIZZO M. R. PAD 2 SPERLONGANO P.-CS PAD3

A CASOLARO Angela CLMC NA X - -

A CATALANO Assunta CLMC NA X - -

A CERRA Luca CLMC CE x ROMANO C. P. CC ED 3 LIETO E. – CS PAD3

A CIOFFO Chiara CLMC CE x SALVATORE T. CC ED 3 PELLINO G. – CS PAD3

A COCCHINI Claudia CLMC CE x - -

A COPPOLA Maria CLMC CE x - -

A CORONELLA Emilio CLMC NA X - -

A CROCETTA Francesca CLMC CE X - -

A CUTILLO Francesco CLMC CE x SARDU C. CS PAD 2 SCIAUDONE G. – CS PAD3

A D'AMICO Luca CLMC CE x SASSAO F. C. CC ED 3 ALLARIA A. – CC ED17

A DE FONZO Chiara CLMC NA X - -

A DE GREGORIO Fabrizio CLMC NA X - -

A DE LIZZA Clara CLMC CE x ZAMPINO R. MON GAMBARDELLA C.- CC ED17

A DE NOTARIS Barbara CLMC NA X ADINOLFI L.E. CC ED 3 LUCIDO F.S. – CC ED17

A DELLA ROSA Gianpiero CLMC NA X ADINOLFI L.E. CC ED 3 CANDELA G. – CC ED17

A DE SIMONE Beniamino CLMC NA x - -

A D'EPIFANIO Elisabetta CLMC CE x BARBIERI M. CS PAD 2 DOCIMO G. – CC ED17

A DI DONATO Vittoria CLMC CE x - DOCIMO L. – CC ED17

A DI FUSCO Antonio CLMC CE x DURANTE M. E. -MON GALIZIA G. – CS PAD 3

A DI MARO Giuliano CLMC CE x - -

B DIANA Giuditta CLMC CE DURANTE M. E.- MON SELVAGGI F. - CS PAD3

B DINACCI Fabrizio CLMC NA X GAMBARDELLA A.- CS PAD2 AGRESTI M..- CS PAD3

B D'ISANTO Valentina CLMC CE x GIORDANO M. - MARC LUCIDO F.S. – CC ED 17

B DORA Adelia CLMC CE x GIORDANO M. - MARC NAPOLITANO V.- CC ED 17

B ESILIO Carmine CLMC NA X GUARINO G. – CC ED 3 DEL GENIO G.- CC ED 17

B ESPOSITO Carla CLMC CE x - -

B ESPOSITO Maria Danila CLMC NA X LAMA D. – CS PAD 2 CANDELA G. – CC ED17

B FABOZZI Angelica CLMC CE x MARFELLA R. CS PAD2 DOCIMO G. – CC ED17

B FALCINI Vittorio CLMC NA X MARFELLA R. CS PAD 2 SCIAUDONE G. – CS PAD3

B FARINA Cristina CLMC NA X MARRONE A. – CC ED 3 BRUSCIANO L. - CC ED17

B FERRAIOLI Pamela CLMC CE x - RUGGIERO R. – CC ED17

B FERRAIOLO Fiorella Angelica Valeria CLMC CE MATTERA E. – CC ED 9 TOLONE S. – CC ED17

B FERRANTE Concepita CLMC NA X PAOLISSO G. – CS PAD2 PELLINO G. – CS PAD3

(3)

B FERRANTE Marika CLMC CE x - -

B FORTE Miriam CLMC CE x - -

B FORMICOLA Antonio CLMC CE x RINALDI L.-CC ED 3 CONZO G. – CC ED17

B FUSARI Mario CLMC CE x RINALDI L.-CC ED 3 CONZO G. – CC ED17

B GAGLIARDO Clemente CLMC CE x - -

B GALLO Paolo CLMC CE x RIZZO M.R.-CS PAD 2 SPERLONGANO P. CS PAD3

B GAROFALO Niccolò CLMC CE x RIZZO M. R.-CS PAD2 LIETO E. – CS PAD3

B GIUGLIANO Palmira CLMC NA X ROMANO C. P.- CC ED3 AGRESTI M. – CS PAD 3

B GRAZIANO Claudia CLMC CE x SALVATORE T.-CC ED3 ALLARIA A. – CC ED17

B GRIECO Claudia CLMC NA X SARDU C. – CS PAD2 -

B GRIMALDI Francesco CLMC CE x SASSO F. C. –CC ED3 GAMBARDELLA C.- CC ED17

B GUADAGNO Davide CLMC NA X ZAMPINO R. – MON DOCIMO L. – CC ED 17

B INGENITO Mafalda CLMC NA X - -

B IODICE Teresa CLMC CE x - -

B IOVINE Alfonso Alessandro CLMC CE x ADINOLFI E. L. –CC ED3 GALIZIA G. – CS PAD3

B IULIANO Giuseppe CLMC CE x - SELVAGGI F. – CS PAD3

B LANZUISE Dario CLMC NA X ADINOLFI E. L -CC ED3 AGREST M. – CS PAD3

B LATINO Andrea CLMC CE x BARBIERI M. –CD PAD2 DOCIMO L. – CC ED 17

B LAUDADIO Raffaella CLMC CE x DURANTE M. E.- MON GALIZIA G. –CS PAD 3

B LEONANGELI Marta CLMC NA X DURANTE M. E. - MON -

B LEONE Bianca CLMC CE x - -

B LIBERTI Rossella CLMC NA X - -

B LICCARDO Gennaro CLMC NA X GAMBARDELLA A.-CS PAD2 SELVAGGI F. – CS PAD 3

B LIZAMBRI Daniele CLMC CE x GIORDANO M. – MARC PARMEGGIANI D.–CS PAD 3

B LONGO Sara CLMC CE x GIORDANO M. – MARC NAPOLITANO V. – CC ED 17

B LUONGO Michele CLMC CE x GUARINO G. – CC ED3 -

B MADDALUNA Pasquale CLMC CE x MARFELLA R.-CS PAD2 DEL GENIO G. – CC ED17

B MADONNA Federica CLMC CE x MARFELLA R.-CS PAD2 CANDELA G. – CC ED17

B MANCINI Fabiana CLMC CE x - -

B MARFELLA Gennaro CLMC CE x MARRONE A.-CC ED3 DOCIMO G. – CC ED17

B MELENCHI Orazio CLMC CE x - -

B MIRRA Eleonora CLMC CE x - -

B MOCCIA Ennio CLMC CE x PAOLISSO G.-CS PAD2 SCIAUDONE G. – CS PAD3

B MONE Carmine CLMC CE x - BRUSCIANO L. – CC ED 17

(4)

B MORETTO Simona Maria CLMC NA X PAOLISSO G.-CS PAD2 RUGGIERO R. – CC ED17

B MOTTOLA Aurelio CLMC CE x - -

C MURANO Gennaro CLMC CE x RINALDI L.-CC ED3 TOLONE S. – CC ED 17

C NAPOLITANO Danilo CLMC NA X RIZZO M.R.-CS PAD2 PELLINO G. – CS PAD3

C NARDELLI Christian CLMC NA X - -

C NINA Federica CLMC CE x RIZZO M.R.-CS PAD2 CONZO G. – CC ED17

C OLIVA Alessandra CLMC NA X ROMANO C. P.-CS PAD2 SPERLONGANO P.-CS PAD3

C ORDINE Leopoldo CLMC CE x - -

C OREFICE Vincenza CLMC NA X SALVATORE T.-CC ED3 DOCIMO L. – CC ED17

C PAGNANO Giuseppe CLMC CE x SARDU C.- CS PAD2 GALIZIA G. – CS PAD3

C PALOU-SCHWARTZBAUM Michelangelo Xavier CLMC UK x SASSO F.C.-CC ED3 SELVAGGI F. – CS PAD3

C PAPA Carmela CLMC CE x ZAMPINO R.- MON LIETO E. – CS PAD3

C PARLATI Corrado CLMC CE x ADINOLFI L.E.-CC ED3 -

C PASCARIELLO Massimo Mario CLMC NA X ADINOLFI L.E.-CC ED3 ALLARIA A . – CC ED 17

C PECORELLA Salvatore CLMC NA X - -

C PELLEGRINO Nicola CLMC CE x - -

C PENNINI Vincenzo CLMC NA X BARBIERI M. –CS PAD2 GAMBARDELLA C. –CC ED17

C PETROSINO Luca CLMC NA X DURANTE M.- MON LUCIDO F. S. – CC ED 17

C PICARDI Valerio CLMC NA X DURANTE M.- MON AGRESTI M. – CS PAD3

C PISCITELLI Romina CLMC CE x GAMBARDELLA A.-CS PAD2 DOCIMO L. – CC ED17

C PISCOPO Anna CLMC CE x GIORDANO M.- MARC -

C RODRIQUENZ Edoardo CLMC UK x GIORDANO M. – MARC GALIZIA G. – CS PAD3

C ROMANO Ottavia CLMC NA X GUARINO G.-CC ED3 SELVAGGI F. – CS PAD3

C ROSSELLI Luca Antonio CLMC CE x LAMA D. –CS PAD2 PARMEGGIANI D. – CS PAD3

C ROSSI Genoveffa CLMC NA MARFELLA R.-CS PAD2 NAPOLITANO V. – CC ED17

C SABBATINO Lorenzo CLMC CE x - -

C SACCO Attilio CLMC CE x MARFELLA R.- CS PAD2 DEL GENIO G. – CC ED17

C SALVELLI Antonio CLMC CE x - -

C SAPIO Elisabetta CLMC NA X MARRONE A.-CC ED3 CANDELA G. – CC ED17

C SCAFURO Angelo CLMC NA X MATTERA E.-CC ED9 DOCIMO G. – CC ED17

C SCARANO Martina CLMC CE x PAOLISSO G.-CS PAD2 SCIAUDONE G. – CS PAD3

C SCHIAVONE Luigi CLMC CE x - -

C SGAMBATO Alessandra CLMC CE x RINALDI L.- CC ED3 BRUSCIANO L. – CC ED17

C SILVANO Antonio CLMC NA X RIZZO M.R.-CS PAD2 RUGGIERO R.- CCA ED17

(5)

C SIVO Roberta CLMC CE x - -

C SMALDONE Federica CLMC CE x RIZZO M.R.-CS PAD2 TOLONE S. – CC ED17

C SORRIENTO Giovanni Maria CLMC NA ROMANO C. P.-CC ED3 PELLINO G. – CS PAD3

C STRUZZIERO Angelo CLMC CE x SALVATORE T.-CC ED3 CONZO G. – CC ED17

C STUMPO Sara CLMC NA SARDU C.-CS PAD2 SPERLONGANO P.-CA PAD3

C TARTAGLIONE Sossio CLMC CE x - -

C TESONE Vincenzo CLMC CE x - -

C TROISI Alberto CLMC CE x SASSO F.C.-CC ED3 LIETO E. – CS PAD3

C VALENTE Antonia CLMC CE x - -

C VARLETTA Filippo CLMC CE x ZAMPINO R.- MON ALLARIA A. – CC ED17

C VELE Renato CLMC CE x ADINOLFI L.E.-CC ED3 GAMBARDELLO C.-CC ED17

C VERDOLIVA Ciro CLMC NA X BARBIERI M.- CS PAD2 LUCIDO F.S. – CC ED17

C VILLANO Vincenzo Antonio CLMC NA X DURANTE M. E.- MON AGRESTI M. – CS PAD3

C VISCO Claudio CLMC CE x GAMBARDELLA A.-CS PAD2 DOCIMO L. – CC ED17

C ZANFARDINO Floriana CLMC NA X GIORDANO M.- MARC GALIZIA G. – CS PAD 3

C ZANZILLO Martina CLMC CE x GUARINO G.-CC ED3 SELVAGGI F. – CS PAD3

C ZONA Maria Grazia CLMC CE x MARFELLA R.- CS PAD2 DOCIMO L. – CC ED17

Legenda: CC- Cappella Cangiani; CS- Centro Storico; MON- Monaldi; MARC- Marcianise

Figure

Updating...

References

Related subjects :