2008-2009 B
GYMNAST CLUB NAT WITHOUT APPARATUS ROPE HOOP BALL CLUBS RIBBON
D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT
1 MATOSEVIC Ema KRG Zagreb CRO 2,300 7,650 9,950 0,000 2,700 6,850 9,550 0,000 0,000 0,000 19,500
2 ESTER Lena My Rhythm ITA 1,700 6,850 8,550 0,000 0,000 1,800 6,250 8,050 0,000 0,000 16,600
3 MARCON Matilde Novagym ITA 1,300 6,200 7,500 0,800 5,300 6,100 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 13,600
4 CUPINI Rebecca My Rhythm ITA 1,400 6,550 7,950 0,000 0,700 4,700 5,400 0,000 0,000 0,000 13,350
5 MUSIG Erica ASU ITA 0,000 1,100 3,950 5,050 0,000 0,800 5,750 6,550 0,000 0,000 11,600
6 GRIGOLINI Alice ASU ITA 1,100 5,600 6,700 0,000 0,000 0,700 3,350 4,050 0,000 0,000 10,750
7 DEL GALLO Chanel ASU ITA 0,900 5,000 5,900 0,000 0,000 0,400 3,150 3,550 0,000 0,000 9,450
Without Apparatus
1
MATOSEVIC Ema KRG Zagreb CRO 9,952
ESTER Lena My Rhythm ITA 8,553
CUPINI Rebecca My Rhythm ITA 7,954
MARCON Matilde Novagym ITA 7,55
GRIGOLINI Alice ASU ITA 6,706
DEL GALLO Chanel ASU ITA 5,9Rope
1
MARCON Matilde Novagym ITA 6,12
MUSIG Erica ASU ITA 5,05Hoop
1
MATOSEVIC Ema KRG Zagreb CRO 9,552
CUPINI Rebecca My Rhythm ITA 5,4Ball
1
ESTER Lena My Rhythm ITA 8,052
MUSIG Erica ASU ITA 6,553
GRIGOLINI Alice ASU ITA 4,054
DEL GALLO Chanel ASU ITA 3,551
2008-2009 A
GYMNAST CLUB NAT WITHOUT APPARATUS ROPE HOOP BALL CLUBS RIBBON
D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT
1 MARCAN Marta Gazela Pola CRO 0,000 0,000 2,800 5,450 8,250 2,900 7,050 9,950 0,000 0,000 18,200
2 STEPANOV Nicole ASU ITA 0,000 3,000 6,250 9,250 2,800 5,700 8,500 0,000 0,000 0,000 17,750
3 ČANIĆ Marta KRG Zagreb CRO 1,600 6,550 8,150 0,000 2,400 5,550 0,600 7,350 0,000 0,000 0,000 15,500
Without Apparatus
1
ČANIĆ Marta KRG Zagreb CRO 8,15Rope
1
STEPANOV Nicole ASU ITA 9,25Hoop
1
STEPANOV Nicole ASU ITA 8,52
MARCAN Marta Gazela Pola CRO 8,253
ČANIĆ Marta KRG Zagreb CRO 7,35Ball
1
MARCAN Marta Gazela Pola CRO 9,951
2007 B
GYMNAST CLUB NAT WITHOUT APPARATUS ROPE HOOP BALL CLUBS RIBBON
D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT
1 ALTOMARE Martina ASU ITA 0,000 3,000 7,300 10,300 4,000 6,900 10,900 0,000 0,000 0,000 21,200
2 CAPITANI Linda My Rhythm ITA 0,000 2,700 7,100 9,800 2,900 6,750 9,650 0,000 0,000 0,000 19,450
3 LO MONACO Aurora My Rhythm ITA 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,300 6,100 8,400 2,200 5,100 7,300 0,000 15,700
Rope
1
ALTOMARE Martina ASU ITA 10,32
CAPITANI Linda My Rhythm ITA 9,8Hoop
1
ALTOMARE Martina ASU ITA 10,92
CAPITANI Linda My Rhythm ITA 9,65Ball
1
LO MONACO Aurora My Rhythm ITA 8,4Clubs
1
LO MONACO Aurora My Rhythm ITA 7,31
2007 A
GYMNAST CLUB NAT WITHOUT APPARATUS ROPE HOOP BALL CLUBS RIBBON
D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT
1 DRAGAŠ Tara ASU ITA 0,000 0,000 0,000 5,900 7,950 13,850 6,000 7,950 13,950 0,000 27,800
2 TAVANO Isabelle ASU ITA 3,500 8,300 11,800 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,900 6,000 8,900 20,700
3 KRPAN Kala Leda Zagreb CRO 0,000 3,300 6,400 9,700 3,100 6,400 9,500 0,000 0,000 0,000 19,200
4 OTROČAK Marta Leda Zagreb CRO 0,000 0,000 3,400 6,200 9,600 3,300 5,450 8,750 0,000 0,000 18,350
5 PAVIĆ Nola Leda Zagreb CRO 0,000 0,000 3,200 5,300 0,300 8,200 0,000 2,800 5,800 8,600 0,000 16,800
Without Apparatus
1
TAVANO Isabelle ASU ITA 11,80Rope
1
KRPAN Kala Leda Zagreb CRO 9,700Hoop
1
OTROČAK Marta Leda Zagreb CRO 9,6002
KRPAN Kala Leda Zagreb CRO 9,503
PAVIĆ Nola Leda Zagreb CRO 8,2Ball
1
DRAGAŠ Tara ASU ITA 13,8502
OTROČAK Marta Leda Zagreb CRO 8,750Clubs
1
DRAGAŠ Tara ASU ITA 13,952
PAVIĆ Nola Leda Zagreb CRO 8,6Ribbon
1
TAVANO Isabelle ASU ITA 8,91
2006 A
GYMNAST CLUB NAT WITHOUT APPARATUS ROPE HOOP BALL CLUBS RIBBON
D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT
1 MAGHELLI Carla IRIS Giovinazzo ITA 3,800 8,650 12,450 0,000 0,000 0,000 5,800 8,000 13,800 0,000 26,250
2 STEPANOV Katia ASU ITA 3,900 7,900 11,800 0,000 4,900 6,900 11,800 0,000 0,000 0,000 23,600
3 KOURILOVA Berenika SK Tart MS Brno CZE 0,000 0,000 4,500 7,400 11,900 0,000 3,700 6,850 10,550 0,000 22,450
4 KOUDELKOVA Lucie SK Tart MS Brno CZE 0,000 0,000 0,000 3,600 6,650 10,250 3,400 6,500 9,900 0,000 20,150
5 ŠUŠIĆ Leona KRG Zagreb CRO 0,000 0,000 3,000 6,000 9,000 3,500 6,150 9,650 0,000 0,000 18,650
6 SALAMUNIĆ Lara Leda Zagreb CRO 0,000 3,200 6,000 9,200 3,200 5,600 8,800 0,000 0,000 0,000 18,000
7 PEŠIĆ Paula KRG Zagreb CRO 0,000 2,700 5,050 7,750 3,100 6,100 9,200 0,000 0,000 0,000 16,950
8 TURK Lana Gazela Pola CRO 0,000 0,000 2,800 6,550 9,350 0,000 0,000 1,400 4,800 6,200 15,550
9 BRNOS Nikolina Gazela Pula CRO 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,600 4,700 6,300 1,900 5,950 7,850 0,000 14,150
Without Apparatus
1
MAGHELLI Carla IRIS Giovinazzo ITA 12,452
STEPANOV Katia ASU ITA 11,80Rope
1
SALAMUNIĆ Lara Leda Zagreb CRO 9,22
PEŠIĆ Paula KRG Zagreb CRO 7,75Hoop
1
KOURILOVA Berenika SK Tart MS Brno CZE 11,902
STEPANOV Katia ASU ITA 11,803
TURK Lana Gazela Pola CRO 9,354
PEŠIĆ Paula KRG Zagreb CRO 9,25
ŠUŠIĆ Leona KRG Zagreb CRO 9,006
SALAMUNIĆ Lara Leda Zagreb CRO 8,8Ball
1
KOUDELKOVA Lucie SK Tart MS Brno CZE 10,2502
ŠUŠIĆ Leona KRG Zagreb CRO 9,653
BRNOS Nikolina Gazela Pula CRO 6,3Clubs
1
MAGHELLI Carla IRIS Giovinazzo ITA 13,8002
KOURILOVA Berenika SK Tart MS Brno CZE 10,553
KOUDELKOVA Lucie SK Tart MS Brno CZE 9,94
BRNOS Nikolina Gazela Pula CRO 7,85Ribbon
1
TURK Lana Gazela Pola CRO 6,21
2005 B
GYMNAST CLUB NAT WITHOUT APPARATUS ROPE HOOP BALL CLUBS RIBBON
D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT
1 COS Arianna ASU ITA 0,000 0,000 3,500 7,300 10,800 0,000 0,000 2,400 6,500 8,900 19,700
2 PATRIARCA Gaia ASU ITA 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 3,400 6,750 10,150 3,100 6,400 9,500 19,650
3 DE OSTI Alessia Novagym ITA 0,000 3,200 5,600 8,800 0,000 0,000 3,900 6,650 10,550 0,000 19,350
4 SALTARINI Alessandra ASU ITA 0,000 2,800 6,500 9,300 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,500 6,800 9,300 18,600
5 ROSSI Beatrice Novagym ITA 0,000 0,000 2,700 4,900 0,600 7,000 3,000 6,100 9,100 0,000 0,000 16,100
6 CANCIAN Giulia ASU ITA 1,300 6,550 7,850 0,000 0,000 1,200 5,550 6,750 0,000 0,000 14,600
7 TEPŠIĆ Iva Gazela Pula CRO 0,000 0,000 2,400 5,650 8,050 1,600 4,900 6,500 0,000 0,000 14,550
Without Apparatus
1
CANCIAN Giulia ASU ITA 7,85Rope
1
SALTARINI Alessandra ASU ITA 9,32
DE OSTI Alessia Novagym ITA 8,8Hoop
1
COS Arianna ASU ITA 10,82
TEPŠIĆ Iva Gazela Pula CRO 8,053
ROSSI Beatrice Novagym ITA 7,00Ball
1
ROSSI Beatrice Novagym ITA 9,102
CANCIAN Giulia ASU ITA 6,753
TEPŠIĆ Iva Gazela Pula CRO 6,5Clubs
1
DE OSTI Alessia Novagym ITA 10,552
PATRIARCA Gaia ASU ITA 10,15Ribbon
1
PATRIARCA Gaia ASU ITA 9,52
SALTARINI Alessandra ASU ITA 9,33
COS Arianna ASU ITA 8,901
2005 A
GYMNAST CLUB NAT WITHOUT APPARATUS ROPE HOOP BALL CLUBS RIBBON
D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT
1 SIKOVA Barbora SK Tart MS Brno CZE 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 3,200 5,700 8,900 3,200 6,800 10,000 18,900
2 ČANIĆ Lucija KRG Zagreb CRO 0,000 0,000 3,300 5,950 9,250 0,000 2,900 6,050 8,950 0,000 18,200
3 GAŠPARIĆ Anja KRG Zagreb CRO 0,000 0,000 0,000 3,200 5,400 8,600 3,300 5,350 8,650 0,000 17,250
Hoop
1
ČANIĆ Lucija KRG Zagreb CRO 9,25Ball
1
GAŠPARIĆ Anja KRG Zagreb CRO 8,60Clubs
1
ČANIĆ Lucija KRG Zagreb CRO 8,952
SIKOVA Barbora SK Tart MS Brno CZE 8,903
GAŠPARIĆ Anja KRG Zagreb CRO 8,65Ribbon
1
SIKOVA Barbora SK Tart MS Brno CZE 10,001
GROUP - WA LEVEL B
CLUB GYMNASTS NAT WITHOUT APPARATUS
D E PEN TOT
1 MY RHYTHM Capitani/Lo Monaco/Cupini ITA 2,000 6,700 8,700
2 ASU 3 Cengarle/Del Gallo/Musig/ Stepanov ITA 1,700 6,550 8,250
3 MY RHYTHM * Capitani/Lo Monaco/Cena ITA 1,700 6,050 7,750
GROUP - WA LEVEL A
CLUB GYMNASTS NAT WITHOUT APPARATUS
D E PEN TOT
1 ASU 1 Altomare/Dragas/Stepanov/Tavano ITA 3,700 7,150 10,850
2 ASU 2 Cancian/Cos/Patriarca/Saltarini ITA 2,900 6,950 9,850
DUO
CLUB GYMNASTS NAT WITHOUT APPARATUS
D E PEN TOT
1 ASU 1 Stepanov/Tavano ITA 5,000 6,600 11,600
2 ASU 2 Cos/Saltarini ITA 4,300 7,050 11,350
SUCCESSION
CLUB GYMNASTS NAT WITHOUT APPARATUS
D E PEN TOT
1 ASU 1 Dragas/Tavano ITA 6,000 7,750 13,750
2 ASU 2 Patriarca/Saltarini ITA 4,000 7,450 11,450
3 My Rhythm Capitani/Lo Monaco ITA 2,800 6,500 9,300
5 ASU 3 Musig/Stepanov ITA 2,300 6,950 9,250
6 ASU 4 Cengarle/Stepanov ITA 2,200 6,250 8,450
1
Special Category
GYMNAST CLUB NAT WITHOUT APPARATUS
D E PEN TOT
1 GORINA Alexia ASU ITA 4,300 8,700 13,000
2 MAGHELLI Carla Iris Giovinazzo ITA 4,200 8,600 12,800
2 DRAGAŠ Tara ASU ITA 4,100 8,700 12,800
4 STEPANOV Katia ASU ITA 4,000 8,000 12,000
5 TAVANO Isabelle ASU ITA 3,500 8,250 11,750
6 CORRADINO Aurora Iris Firenze ITA 3,500 7,850 11,350
7 CARNELLI Ileana Moderna Legnano ITA 3,200 8,100 11,300
8 ROSSI Beatrice Novagym ITA 2,700 7,350 10,050
9 ZECCHI Maya Iris Firenze ITA 2,300 7,300 9,600
10 DE OSTI Alessia Novagym ITA 2,700 6,750 9,450
1
2004 B
GYMNAST CLUB NAT WITHOUT APPARATUS ROPE HOOP BALL CLUBS RIBBON
D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT
1 PIGNATTI VIctoria ASU ITA 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 4,800 7,300 12,100 5,100 6,800 11,900 24,000
2 SCHIFANO Benedetta Iris Giovinazzo ITA 0,000 0,000 0,000 5,200 6,550 11,750 5,700 6,200 11,900 0,000 23,650
3 TIEPOLO Elena Novagym ITA 0,000 4,600 6,850 11,450 0,000 4,700 7,100 11,800 0,000 0,000 23,250
4 FISCHIETTI Sofia Iris Giovinazzo ITA 0,000 0,000 4,400 6,750 11,150 0,000 4,100 6,800 10,900 0,000 22,050
5 IOZZELLI Elena Iris Firenze ITA 0,000 0,000 4,000 6,450 10,450 0,000 4,300 6,650 10,950 0,000 21,400
6 BERGO Zaira Novagym ITA 0,000 0,000 3,800 5,400 9,200 4,100 5,850 9,950 0,000 0,000 19,150
Rope
1
TIEPOLO Elena Novagym ITA 11,45Hoop
1
FISCHIETTI Sofia Iris Giovinazzo ITA 11,1502
IOZZELLI Elena Iris Firenze ITA 10,453
BERGO Zaira Novagym ITA 9,2Ball
1
TIEPOLO Elena Novagym ITA 11,802
SCHIFANO Benedetta Iris Giovinazzo ITA 11,7503
BERGO Zaira Novagym ITA 9,95Clubs
1
PIGNATTI Victoria ASU ITA 12,102
SCHIFANO Benedetta Iris Giovinazzo ITA 11,93
IOZZELLI Elena Iris Firenze ITA 10,954
FISCHIETTI Sofia Iris Giovinazzo ITA 10,90Ribbon
1
PIGNATTI Victoria ASU ITA 11,91
2004 A
GYMNAST CLUB NAT WITHOUT APPARATUS ROPE HOOP BALL CLUBS RIBBON
D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT
1 GORINA Alexia ASU ITA 0,000 0,000 0,000 6,000 7,900 13,900 6,800 6,250 13,050 0,000 26,950
2 MARCHIDAN Monica Iris Firenze ITA 0,000 0,000 6,000 7,450 13,450 0,000 0,000 5,400 6,850 12,250 25,700
3 BOŠNIJAK VHR Gea Aura CRO 0,000 0,000 4,600 7,350 11,950 0,000 4,600 7,200 11,800 0,000 23,750
4 WEBER Lara Leda Zagreb CRO 0,000 0,000 0,000 5,300 6,950 12,250 4,800 6,050 10,850 0,000 23,100
5 KUDELIĆ Dorotea KRG Zagreb CRO 0,000 0,000 0,000 4,900 7,600 12,500 3,800 6,250 10,050 0,000 22,550
6 IVKOVIĆ Mia Leda Zagreb CRO 0,000 0,000 5,000 4,950 0,300 9,650 4,200 5,350 9,550 0,000 0,000 19,200
Hoop
1
MARCHIDAN Monica Iris Firenze ITA 13,452
BOŠNIJAK VHR Gea Aura CRO 11,953
IVKOVIĆ Mia Leda Zagreb CRO 9,650Ball
1
GORINA Alexia ASU ITA 13,92
KUDELIĆ Dorotea KRG Zagreb CRO 12,53
WEBER Lara Leda Zagreb CRO 12,2504
IVKOVIĆ Mia Leda Zagreb CRO 9,55Clubs
1
GORINA Alexia ASU ITA 13,052
BOŠNIJAK VHR Gea Aura CRO 11,83
WEBER Lara Leda Zagreb CRO 10,854
KUDELIĆ Dorotea KRG Zagreb CRO 10,050Ribbon
1
MARCHIDAN Monica Iris Firenze ITA 12,2501
2003 A
GYMNAST CLUB NAT WITHOUT APPARATUS ROPE HOOP BALL CLUBS RIBBON
D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT
1 GIRELLI Melissa ASU ITA 0,000 0,000 6,500 7,900 14,400 0,000 7,300 8,000 15,300 0,000 29,700
2 ROMANO Viola ASU ITA 0,000 6,200 7,800 14,000 0,000 6,900 7,400 14,300 0,000 0,000 28,300
3 MAINO Carlotta Virtus Giussano ITA 0,000 5,700 6,800 12,500 6,200 6,500 12,700 0,000 0,000 0,000 25,200
4 VETTORI Carlotta Iris Firenze ITA 0,000 5,700 7,600 13,300 0,000 0,000 0,000 4,400 7,050 11,450 24,750
5 MAVRAČIĆ Marta Aura CRO 0,000 0,000 3,800 6,600 10,400 3,300 6,600 9,900 0,000 0,000 20,300
Rope
1
ROMANO Viola ASU ITA 14,002
VETTORI Carlotta Iris Firenze ITA 13,303
MAINO Carlotta Virtus Giussano ITA 12,5 Hoop1
GIRELLI Melissa ASU ITA 14,42
MAINO Carlotta Virtus Giussano ITA 12,73
MAVRAČIĆ Marta Aura CRO 10,4Ball
1
ROMANO Viola ASU ITA 14,32
MAVRAČIĆ Marta Aura CRO 9,9Clubs
1
GIRELLI Melissa ASU ITA 15,3Ribbon
1
VETTORI Carlotta Iris Firenze ITA 11,451
2002 B
GYMNAST CLUB NAT WITHOUT APPARATUS ROPE HOOP BALL CLUBS RIBBON
D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT
1 CAPPOLA Serena Armonia d’ Abruzzo ITA 0,000 0,000 0,000 5,900 6,950 12,850 6,500 7,300 13,800 0,000 26,650
2 CAPUTO Corinda Iris Giovinazzo ITA 0,000 4,800 6,800 11,600 0,000 0,000 0,000 5,600 7,050 12,650 24,250
3 IURINO Siria Armonia d’ Abruzzo ITA 0,000 0,000 5,100 5,900 0,300 10,700 0,000 0,000 5,000 6,600 11,600 22,300
4 PINZAN Natalie Gazela Pula CRO 0,000 0,000 2,400 5,800 8,200 3,200 5,500 8,700 0,000 0,000 16,900
5 PUSIĆ Filipa Gazela Pula CRO 0,000 0,000 3,000 5,400 8,400 2,600 5,750 8,350 0,000 0,000 16,750
Rope
1
CAPUTO Corinda Iris Giovinazzo ITA 11,6Hoop
1
IURINO Siria Armonia d’ Abruzzo ITA 10,72
PUSIĆ Filipa Gazela Pula CRO 8,43
PINZAN Natalie Gazela Pula CRO 8,200Ball
1
CAPPOLA Serena Armonia d’ Abruzzo ITA 12,852
PINZAN Natalie Gazela Pula CRO 8,7003
PUSIĆ Filipa Gazela Pula ITA 8,350Clubs
1
CAPPOLA Serena Armonia d’ Abruzzo ITA 13,8Ribbon
1
CAPUTO Corinda Iris Giovinazzo ITA 12,652
IURINO Siria Armonia d’ Abruzzo ITA 11,601
2002 A
GYMNAST CLUB NAT WITHOUT APPARATUS ROPE HOOP BALL CLUBS RIBBON
D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT
1 PARIS Laura Moderna Legnano ITA 0,000 5,600 7,800 13,400 0,000 0,000 7,900 7,100 15,000 0,000 28,400
2 RICCATTI Martina Virtus Giussano ITA 0,000 6,800 6,450 13,250 0,000 0,000 7,100 7,150 14,250 0,000 27,500
3 FERRI Chiara Virtus Giussano ITA 0,000 0,000 0,000 6,100 7,450 13,550 6,400 7,500 13,900 0,000 27,450
4 LOZIĆ Sunčica Aura CRO 0,000 0,000 6,000 8,200 14,200 5,100 7,400 12,500 0,000 0,000 26,700
5 ČONDOR Tena KRG Zagreb CRO 0,000 0,000 0,000 5,600 7,300 12,900 6,100 7,500 13,600 0,000 26,500
6 MASSETTI Micol Iris Firenze ITA 0,000 0,000 6,100 7,400 13,500 4,700 6,350 0,600 10,450 0,000 0,000 23,950
7 THIAM Sophie Iris Firenze ITA 0,000 5,000 6,600 11,600 0,000 0,000 4,300 4,750 0,600 8,450 0,000 20,050
8 VIDMAR Laura Leda Zagreb CRO 0,000 0,000 3,800 5,600 9,400 0,000 3,800 5,850 9,650 0,000 19,050
Rope
1
PARIS Laura Moderna Legnano ITA 13,42
RICCATTI Martina Virtus Giussano ITA 13,253
THIAM Sophie Iris Firenze ITA 11,60Hoop
1
LOZIĆ Sunčica Aura CRO 14,22
MASSETTI Micol Iris Firenze ITA 13,53
VIDMAR Laura Leda Zagreb CRO 9,4Ball
1
FERRI Chiara Virtus Giussano ITA 13,552
ČONDOR Tena KRG Zagreb CRO 12,93
LOZIĆ Sunčica Aura CRO 12,54
MASSETTI Micol Iris Firenze ITA 10,45Clubs
1
PARIS Laura Moderna Legnano ITA 15,002
RICCATTI Martina Virtus Giussano ITA 14,2503
FERRI Chiara Virtus Giussano ITA 13,904
ČONDOR Tena KRG Zagreb CRO 13,65
VIDMAR Laura Leda Zagreb CRO 9,656
THIAM Sophie Iris Firenze ITA 8,451
2001 B
GYMNAST CLUB NAT WITHOUT APPARATUS ROPE HOOP BALL CLUBS RIBBON
D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT
1 PILOSIO Beatrice ASU ITA 0,000 7,000 7,800 14,800 0,000 0,000 0,000 6,700 6,500 13,200 28,000
2 MALAMISURA Federica Ginnastica Opera ITA 0,000 0,000 5,700 5,800 0,300 11,200 6,400 7,150 13,550 0,000 0,000 24,750
3 BROMO Erica Armonia d’Abruzzo ITA 0,000 0,000 5,000 6,500 11,500 0,000 5,400 7,250 12,650 0,000 24,150
4 CANONICO Diletta Armonia d’Abruzzo ITA 0,000 0,000 5,500 6,650 12,150 0,000 0,000 5,100 6,550 11,650 23,800
5 DEL FRATE Alice Trieste Ginnastica ITA 0,000 0,000 0,000 3,700 7,050 10,750 0,000 4,700 7,600 12,300 23,050
6 BELLACCI Ylenia Iris Firenze ITA 0,000 0,000 0,000 5,200 7,100 12,300 0,000 3,200 5,750 8,950 21,250
Rope
1
PILOSIO Beatrice ASU ITA 14,800Hoop
1
CANONICO Diletta Armonia d’Abruzzo ITA 12,1502
BROMO Erica Armonia d’Abruzzo ITA 11,53
MALAMISURA Federica Ginnastica Opera ITA 11,2Ball
1
MALAMISURA Federica Ginnastica Opera ITA 13,552
BELLACCI Ylenia Iris Firenze ITA 12,303
DEL FRATE Alice Trieste Ginnastica ITA 10,750Clubs
1
BROMO Erica Armonia d’Abruzzo ITA 12,65Ribbon
1
PILOSIO Beatrice ASU ITA 13,22
DEL FRATE Alice Trieste Ginnastica ITA 12,33
CANONICO Diletta Armonia d’Abruzzo ITA 11,654
BELLACCI Ylenia Iris Firenze ITA 8,951
2001 A
GYMNAST CLUB NAT WITHOUT APPARATUS ROPE HOOP BALL CLUBS RIBBON
D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT D E PEN TOT
1 STUCCHI Anna Moderna Legnano ITA 0,000 0,000 7,300 7,750 15,050 7,300 7,900 15,200 0,000 0,000 30,250
2 SAMEZ Virginia ASU ITA 0,000 0,000 0,000 8,000 7,750 15,750 0,000 6,900 7,400 14,300 30,050
3 STROPPOLO Nicole ASU ITA 0,000 0,000 6,900 6,000 12,900 6,400 7,300 13,700 0,000 0,000 26,600
4 ERBA Vittoria Virtus Giussano ITA 0,000 5,300 6,400 11,700 5,700 4,800 10,500 0,000 0,000 0,000 22,200
5 AGIURGIUCULESE ASU ITA 0,000 8,700 8,850 17,550 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 17,550
6 VARALLO Elena Moderna Legnano ITA 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 7,100 8,000 15,100 0,000 15,100
Rope
1
AGIURGIUCULESE ASU ITA 17,552
ERBA Vittoria Virtus Giussano ITA 11,7Hoop
1
STUCCHI Anna Moderna Legnano ITA 15,052
STROPPOLO Nicole ASU ITA 12,93
ERBA Vittoria Virtus Giussano ITA 10,50Ball
1
SAMEZ Virginia ASU ITA 15,7502
STUCCHI Anna Moderna Legnano ITA 15,23
STROPPOLO Nicole ASU ITA 13,7Clubs
1
VARALLO Elena Moderna Legnano ITA 15,1Ribbon